21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 16 (4+12)   Starter: 30 (7+23)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995398 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Amundsson
25.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.70
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
13.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.80
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Amundsson
20.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.12
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
14.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.29
PB
  
3Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
12.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.75
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
17.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.97
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
12.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.70
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
17.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.78
PB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
14.90
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.90
SB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
14.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.43
PB
  
4Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
13.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.32
PB
  
5Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
11.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.38
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kimberly Morehouse
18.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.50
  
2Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
17.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.69
PB
  
3Astrid Hermansson
15.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.86
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
14.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.54
PB
  
5Tilde Bergsten Ek
13.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.83
PB
  
6Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
11.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.32
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
20.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.20
SB
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
17.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.42
PB
  
3Clara Söderlind
15.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.83
SB
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
13.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.80
PB
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
13.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.02
PB
  
6Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
11.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.30
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
23.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.82
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
22.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.31
PB
  
3Clara Söderlind
18.65
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.65
PB
  
4Ebba Bergsten Ek
14.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.95
PB
  
5Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
13.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.40
PB
  
6Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
11.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.38
PB