21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 15 (4+11)   Starter: 37 (8+29)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995369 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P15 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
1:10.5m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:10.5m
  
Final A
1Astrid Hermansson
1:07.1m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:07.1m
  
F
2Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
1:07.1m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:07.1m
  
F
4Hilda Säfström
1:11.3m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:11.3m
  
F
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Amundsson
4.47 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.47 nwi
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
4.45 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.45 nwi
  
3Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
4.14 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.14 nwi
  
Amundsson4.394.474.35
Lindén4.173.724.45
Boberg4.14x4.05
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
21.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.00
PB
  
2Melvin Amundsson
20.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.24
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
4.30 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.30 nwi
  
Freiholtz4.304.093.85
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
15.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.85
  
Kvinnor
F15 400 m     
Final B
1Tilde Bergsten Ek
1:14.5m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:14.5m
  
2Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
1:14.5m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:14.5m
  
3Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
1:19.5m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:19.5m
  
4Kimberly Morehouse
1:23.9m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:23.9m
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.35 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.35 nwi
  
2Astrid Hermansson
4.35 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.35 nwi
  
3Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
4.02 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.02 nwi
  
4Tilde Bergsten Ek
3.84 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.84 nwi
  
5Kimberly Morehouse
3.25 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.25 nwi
  
6Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
3.22 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.22 nwi
  
Högberg4.234.224.35
Hermansson4.004.054.35
Elisson4.023.80x
Bergsten Ek3.423.843.72
Morehousex3.25x
Norgren3.203.22x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
16.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.91
  
2Kimberly Morehouse
16.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.76
  
3Tilde Bergsten Ek
14.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.78
  
4Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
14.35
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.35
  
5Astrid Hermansson
12.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.57
PB
  
6Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
12.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.02
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.24 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.24 nwi
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.09 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.09 nwi
  
3Clara Söderlind
3.89 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.89 nwi
  
4Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
3.57 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.57 nwi
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
3.45 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.45 nwi
  
Säfström4.244.15x
Högberg4.093.813.64
Söderlind3.893.78x
Norgren3.233.223.57
Bergsten Ek3.403.423.45
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
20.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.19
  
2Ebba Bergsten Ek
14.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.54
PB
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
14.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.43
  
4Clara Söderlind
13.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.18
  
5Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
10.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.34