16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Ekevalla IP   Arrangör: Eslövs AI
Tävlande: 72 (30+42)   Starter: 94 (42+52)

 Män 
1Sävedalens AIK36
2Trollhättan FIK32
3IF Udd22
 Kvinnor 
1Högby IF43
2Eslövs AI/Höörs IS40
3IK Lerum FI29
4Sävedalens AIK28
Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Jonathan Johansson
23.35
Sävedalens AIK
23.35
  
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
24.35
Trollhättan FIK
24.35
SB
  
3Lucas CristeaIF Udd
26.98
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
51.97
Trollhättan FIK
51.97
  
2Jonathan Johansson
52.18
Sävedalens AIK
52.18
  
3Vide TeglundIF Udd
53.41
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:59.78
Trollhättan FIK
4:59.78
PB
  
2Mattis TeglundIF Udd
5:16.40
PB
  
3Fredrik Hjortbäck
5:40.83
Sävedalens AIK
5:40.83
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Magnusson
16:55.83
Sävedalens AIK
16:55.83
PB
  
2David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
20:02.46
Trollhättan FIK
20:02.46
SB
  
3Håkan Malmros
20:38.87
IF Udd
20:38.87
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Bucht
10:46.57
Sävedalens AIK
10:46.57
PB
  
2David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
10:46.80
Trollhättan FIK
10:46.80
PB
  
3Vide Teglund
12:00.20
IF Udd
12:00.20
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Lorentzon
1:01.88
Sävedalens AIK
1:01.88
SB
  
2Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:03.18
Trollhättan FIK
1:03.18
  
3Erik Dahlin
1:04.13
IF Udd
1:04.13
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Nordborg
Oskar Nordborg 93, Färjestaden
1.63
FIK Färjestaden
1.63
SB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.59
Trollhättan FIK
1.59
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.39
  
1.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.631.67
Nordborg---ooooxoxxx
Freiholtz--o-oxooxxx
Gunnarssonooxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Leonard Herzog
3.00
Sävedalens AIK
3.00
SB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.90
Trollhättan FIK
2.90
PB
  
3Benny PalmgrenIF Udd
1.50
SB
  
1.502.202.402.502.602.702.802.903.003.20
Herzog-o-o-ooooxxx
Freiholtz-oo-ooxxoxxoxxx
Palmgrenor
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.94
–0.1
  
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
5.73
Trollhättan FIK
5.73
–1.7 SB
  
3Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
5.01
Sävedalens AIK
5.01
+1.2
  
Darinx5.84
-1.4
4.19
-1.6
5.94
-0.1
Carlson5.66
0.0
5.66
+0.8
5.63
0.0
5.73
-1.7
Rosvallx5.01
+1.2
xxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.62
–0.6
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
12.05
Trollhättan FIK
12.05
–0.3 PB
  
3Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
11.57
Sävedalens AIK
11.57
+0.4
  
Darin12.60
+0.4
12.37
+0.3
x12.62
-0.6
12.52
+0.4
x
Ekström11.82
+0.3
x12.05
-0.3
xxx
Brevik10.61
+0.3
11.45
-0.1
x11.57
+0.4
10.97
+0.9
11.57
+0.7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
14.04
Sävedalens AIK
14.04
  
2Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
11.53
Trollhättan FIK
11.53
  
3Anders BergdénIF Udd
8.01
SB
  
Frid Göransson14.04xx13.33x13.93
Evertsson10.88x11.5311.3011.08x
Bergdén6.34x7.527.768.017.95
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
39.15
Sävedalens AIK
39.15
PB
  
2Gordon SjöqvistIF Udd
35.16
SB
  
3Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
32.50
Trollhättan FIK
32.50
  
Frid Göranssonxx36.08xx39.15
Sjöqvist30.9031.15x35.1632.2829.73
Evertssonx30.6032.5031.9032.24x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Persson
38.18
Sävedalens AIK
38.18
PB
  
2Gordon SjöqvistIF Udd
29.97
SB
  
Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
NM
Trollhättan FIK
NM
  
Persson37.3636.15xx35.1838.18
Sjöqvist29.3429.97xxx29.37
Sättermanxxxxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
39.87
Trollhättan FIK
39.87
  
2Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
35.93
Sävedalens AIK
35.93
PB
  
3Anders BergdénIF Udd
28.28
SB
  
Sätterman36.9637.9439.8735.5237.2238.34
Ekberg35.9333.9431.9435.9234.5534.50
Bergdén24.1828.2826.1124.47x27.78
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
26.23
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
27.10
Sävedalens AIK
27.10
  
3Tova Möllerström
27.77
Eslövs AI
27.77
  
4Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
28.78
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Bjerager
1:03.76
Höörs IS
1:03.76
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
1:05.73
Sävedalens AIK
1:05.73
PB
  
3Ofelia Karlsson
1:06.19
Högby IF
1:06.19
SB
  
4Elin Jansson
1:09.08
IK Lerum FI
1:09.08
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Andersson
5:02.14
Högby IF
5:02.14
PB
  
2Ella Pettersson
5:09.71
Sävedalens AIK
5:09.71
PB
  
3Moa Sjöström
5:26.88
Eslövs AI
5:26.88
  
4Leah Rohbrahn
7:11.80
IK Lerum FI
7:11.80
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Erika Lindeblad
18:58.27
Högby IF
18:58.27
  
2Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
20:00.48
Sävedalens AIK
20:00.48
  
3Alexandra Mbye
20:42.31
IK Lerum FI
20:42.31
PB
  
4Maja Malm
21:20.80
Höörs IS
21:20.80
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Karlsson
1:07.36
Högby IF
1:07.36
PB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
1:12.99
Sävedalens AIK
1:12.99
PB
  
3Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
1:16.85
Eslövs AI
1:16.85
SB
  
4Agnes Dahlberg
1:17.20
IK Lerum FI
1:17.20
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.59
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.55
  
3Beatrice Amundin
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
4Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.43
  
1.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.70
Bjerager------xoxxx
Karlsson---ooor
Amundinoooxoxxx
Rohbrahnoooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Pihl
3.40
IK Lerum FI
3.40
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.50
=PB
  
3Johanna Berg
Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI
2.00
Eslövs AI
2.00
PB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
1.70
Sävedalens AIK
1.70
  
1.70
3.40
1.80
3.60
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
3.00
Pihl-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Grimheden-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
x
r
Bergo
o
o
xo
xxx






Bränholmo
-
-
-
xxx






K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.35
0.0
  
2Hanna Dahlberg
4.99
Eslövs AI
4.99
+0.3 =SB
  
3Moa Carlberg
Moa Carlberg 02, Sävedalen
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
–0.1
  
4Leia Holm
4.61
IK Lerum FI
4.61
0.0
  
Svanhall5.13
-0.1
5.21
-1.7
x5.35
0.0
3.84
0.0
Dahlbergxx4.97
+1.4
xx4.99
+0.3
Carlberg4.32w
+3.1
4.71
-0.5
4.89
-0.1
4.16
0.0
4.30
+1.9
4.44
+1.1
Holm4.61
0.0
x2.71
+0.9
4.43
0.0
2.90
+0.4
2.39
+0.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.77
+1.3 PB
  
2Ella Gianneschi
9.76
Sävedalens AIK
9.76
+0.2 =PB
  
3Hanna Dahlberg
9.70
Eslövs AI
9.70
+0.4 PB
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.61
+0.5 PB
  
Grimheden9.21
+0.4
9.77
+1.3
9.75
-0.1
9.69
-0.5
9.52
-0.3
x
Gianneschix9.46
-0.3
9.74
+0.8
9.76
+0.8
9.67
-0.8
9.76
+0.2
Dahlberg9.31
-0.9
9.58
+0.2
9.70
+0.4
9.60
+0.2
Holmesson9.50
+0.9
9.41
0.0
9.61
+0.5
9.44
0.0
xx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.11
PB
  
2Julia Scharnell
11.81
Eslövs AI
11.81
  
3Moa Ullgren
10.40
Högby IF
10.40
SB
  
4Tilda Oldberg
Tilda Oldberg 99, Sävedalen
8.41
Sävedalens AIK
8.41
PB
  
Wållgren12.1111.3912.0711.4211.79x
Scharnellxxx11.4211.8111.38
Ullgren10.32x10.339.9210.40x
Oldberg8.36xxxx8.41
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Andersson
45.68
Eslövs AI
45.68
  
2Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
35.49
SB
  
3Frida Bergvall
34.59
Högby IF
34.59
SB
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
24.74
PB
  
Andersson43.51x45.68x42.8843.47
Wållgren33.28xx27.0935.4933.30
Bergvallx30.0834.59xxx
Boström Holmberg24.0123.40xx24.74x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
37.35
PB
  
2Saga Svensson
Saga Svensson 06, Eslövs AI
36.85
Eslövs AI
36.85
PB
  
3Nadja Casadei
27.44
Högby IF
27.44
PB
  
4Alma Engström
19.80
Sävedalens AIK
19.80
PB
  
Bengtsson35.7333.5937.3536.24x34.54
Svensson34.9035.9636.6834.2036.8534.79
Casadei23.36x25.6627.4425.95x
Engström19.47xx18.58x19.80
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ella Andersson
36.21
Eslövs AI
36.21
SB
  
2Frida Bergvall
34.30
Högby IF
34.30
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
28.09
SB
  
4Tilda Oldberg
Tilda Oldberg 99, Sävedalen
26.58
Sävedalens AIK
26.58
PB
  
Andersson28.5936.2132.99x28.0833.30
Bergvall34.1532.3933.5829.47x34.30
Holmesson22.9426.9723.7626.46x28.09
Oldberg24.0526.58x25.45x26.00