27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Hovslätts IK
Tävlande: 23 (8+15)   Starter: 30 (9+21)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
24.88
Hovslätts IK
24.88
PB
  
2Jonatan Lilja
21.57
Hovslätts IK
21.57
PB
  
3Tyresse Bobbert
19.85
Hovslätts IK
19.85
PB
  
4Bo Wictorsson
19.14
Hovslätts IK
19.14
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
33.42
Eksjö Södra IK
33.42
  
2William Blom
14.40
Hovslätts IK
14.40
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
26.75
Hovslätts IK
26.75
PB
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Martin Beijer
16.05
Hovslätts IK
16.05
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bo Wictorsson
22.92
Hovslätts IK
22.92
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Katrin Lilienthal
22.45
Hovslätts IK
22.45
PB
  
2Linnea Broman
22.23
Hovslätts IK
22.23
SB
  
3Anna RickardsdotterHovslätts IK
9.50
PB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
19.21
Hovslätts IK
19.21
PB
  
2Jenny Urberg
16.68
Hovslätts IK
16.68
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Clara Nilsson
13.00
Hovslätts IK
13.00
PB
  
2Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
12.31
Hovslätts IK
12.31
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elina Norell
19.61
Hovslätts IK
19.61
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Svea Helgesson
3.14 nwi
Hovslätts IK
3.14 nwi
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Svea Helgesson
7.32
Hovslätts IK
7.32
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Larsson
4.34 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.34 nwi
  
2Rebecka Billing
4.20 nwi
Hovslätts IK
4.20 nwi
  
3Clara Gudmundsson
3.90 nwi
Hovslätts IK
3.90 nwi
  
4Tyra Antevik
3.82 nwi
Hovslätts IK
3.82 nwi
  
5Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
2.54 nwi
Hovslätts IK
2.54 nwi
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Billing
17.31
Hovslätts IK
17.31
PB
  
2Clara Gudmundsson
13.66
Hovslätts IK
13.66
PB
  
3Thea Larsson
11.85
Hovslätts IK
11.85
PB
  
4Tyra Antevik
11.38
Hovslätts IK
11.38
PB
  
5Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
7.63
Hovslätts IK
7.63
PB
  
K65 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ann Axelsson
14.21
Hovslätts IK
14.21
PB