17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Krokoms Sportcentrum   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 27 (21+6)   Starter: 27 (21+6)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995276 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
33:34.4m
Trångsvikens IF
33:34.4m
SB
  
2Viktor Stenqvist
33:37.2m
Billingen X-trail SC
33:37.2m
PB
  
3Daniel Fahlander
Daniel Fahlander 79, Trångsviken
34:27.3m
Trångsvikens IF
34:27.3m
PB
  
4Teodor Peterson
Teodor Peterson 88, Sockertoppen
35:05.0m
Sockertoppen IF
35:05.0m
SB
  
5Matt Harrison
Matt Harrison 86, Trångsviken
35:24.1m
Trångsvikens IF
35:24.1m
PB
  
6Markus Danielsson
35:34.7m
Vattudalens LDK
35:34.7m
PB
  
7Jimmy Widell
Jimmy Widell 87, Trångsviken
36:13.3m
Trångsvikens IF
36:13.3m
PB
  
8Peter Renlund
Peter Renlund 85, Trångsviken
36:13.5m
Trångsvikens IF
36:13.5m
PB
  
9John Lagerskog
John Lagerskog 74, Trångsviken
36:15.6m
Trångsvikens IF
36:15.6m
SB
  
10Gabriel Andersson
36:43.8m
Trångsvikens IF
36:43.8m
PB
  
11Carl Hellblom
Carl Hellblom 80, Trångsviken
37:12.0m
Trångsvikens IF
37:12.0m
PB
  
12Conny Forne
Conny Forne 82, Vattudalen
37:30.6m
Vattudalens LDK
37:30.6m
PB
  
Martin Strid
Martin Strid 91, Vattudalen
DNF
Vattudalens LDK
DNF
  
Final B
1Daniel Storey
Daniel Storey 82, Trångsviken
38:40.8m
Trångsvikens IF
38:40.8m
PB
  
2Sofia Smedman
39:07.0m
Billingen X-trail SC
39:07.0m
PB
  
K 1
3Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 75, Trångsviken
39:08.2m
Trångsvikens IF
39:08.2m
PB
  
4Håkan Svedberg
39:31.8m
Brunflo IF
39:31.8m
PB
  
5Marcus Carlén
Marcus Carlén 81, Östersunds SK
39:39.0m
Östersunds SK
39:39.0m
PB
  
6Kent Sjögren
Kent Sjögren 60, Trångsviken
40:51.1m
Trångsvikens IF
40:51.1m
PB
  
7Malin Olsson
Malin Olsson 81, Trångsviken
41:02.0m
Trångsvikens IF
41:02.0m
PB
  
K 2
8Maria Boberg
Maria Boberg 72, Trångsviken
41:20.2m
Trångsvikens IF
41:20.2m
PB
  
K 3
9Sandra Lind
Sandra Lind 85, Östersunds SK
43:37.0m
Östersunds SK
43:37.0m
PB
  
K 4
10Patrik Norberg
Patrik Norberg 66, Trångsviken
43:46.0m
Trångsvikens IF
43:46.0m
SB
  
11Mats Erik Wiktorsson
43:48.2m
Rödöns SK
43:48.2m
PB
  
12Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 53, Vattudalen
50:11.1m
Vattudalens LDK
50:11.1m
SB
  
13Sofie Leijonberg
Sofie Leijonberg 87, Östersunds SK
53:39.0m
Östersunds SK
53:39.0m
PB
  
K 5
14Erica Karlsson
Erica Karlsson 91, Sockertoppen
54:12.8m
Sockertoppen IF
54:12.8m
PB
  
K 6