21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Björknäs IP   Arrangör: Hellas FK och Boo IF
Tävlande: 84 (35+49)   Starter: 206 (87+119)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995273 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
25.48
PB
  
2Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
25.70
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
56.24
Turebergs FK
56.24
PB
  
2Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
56.43
PB
  
3Robin Göransson
57.73
Turebergs FK
57.73
PB
  
4Elias IvarssonBoo IF
58.29
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elias IvarssonBoo IF
10.25
PB
  
2Tom Emfel
10.38
Hellas FK
10.38
PB
  
3Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
10.86
PB
  
4Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
11.08
PB
  
5Simon Lind
11.16
Duvbo IK
11.16
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lind
2:35.36
Duvbo IK
2:35.36
PB
  
2Jakob Engdahl
2:39.42
Boo IF
2:39.42
PB
  
3Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
2:39.83
PB
  
4Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
2:39.87
PB
  
5Ellinor Fjägers
2:53.76
Duvbo IK
2:53.76
PB
  
F 1
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tom Emfel
1.53
Hellas FK
1.53
  
2Simon Lind
1.51
Duvbo IK
1.51
PB
  
3Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
1.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.27
  
Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
NH
  
1.15
1.57
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.45
1.47
1.49
1.51
1.53
Emfel-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
-
o
o
Lind-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Neovius-
o
o
xxx







Nordströmxxx










P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Pilheden
5.24
Tyresö FK
5.24
0.0 PB
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
4.68
–0.7 PB
  
3Simon Lind
4.54
Duvbo IK
4.54
0.0 PB
  
4Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
4.44
0.0 PB
  
5Jakob EngdahlBoo IF
4.17
–0.9 PB
  
Pilheden4.97
0.0
5.12
-1.0
5.24
0.0
Klereforsx
0.0
4.68
-0.7
x
0.0
Lind4.54
0.0
4.36
-0.5
4.24
0.0
Nordströmx
0.0
4.44
0.0
x
0.0
Engdahl4.17
-0.9
x
0.0
4.17
0.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tom Emfel
33.81
Hellas FK
33.81
  
2Oliver Sjöström
Oliver Sjöström 07, Mälarhöjden
26.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.01
PB
  
3Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
19.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.76
  
4Simon Lind
18.01
Duvbo IK
18.01
PB
  
5Gustav NordströmDuvbo IK
13.62
PB
  
Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Emfel31.3532.6133.81
Sjöström25.0321.8226.01
Neovius16.6119.7618.85
Lind18.0117.5714.92
Nordström13.6213.6012.28
Hagekullxxx
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.83
PB
  
2Axel LindströmBoo IF
9.01
PB
  
3Auke Brands
9.06
Hellas FK
9.06
PB
  
4Gustav TörnlundHellas FK
9.34
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Axel LindströmBoo IF
4.27 nwi
  
2Alvin Berglind
4.12 nwi
Boo IF
4.12 nwi
  
3Auke Brands
4.01 nwi
Hellas FK
4.01 nwi
  
4Gustav Törnlund
3.89 nwi
Hellas FK
3.89 nwi
  
Lindström4.204.244.27
Berglind4.004.004.12
Brands3.89
0.0
4.01
Törnlund3.803.893.67
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Auke Brands
18.75
Hellas FK
18.75
  
2Alvin BerglindBoo IF
14.97
PB
  
Brands18.5316.9918.75
Berglind12.7912.9814.97
P12 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.70
PB
  
2Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
8.78
PB
  
3Thomas Moussay
8.82
Sundbybergs IK
8.82
PB
  
4Albin Lind
9.05
Duvbo IK
9.05
  
5Ian von Reis
9.22
Ingarö IF
9.22
PB
  
6Alexander BergquistBoo IF
9.37
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.82
PB
q
  
2Thomas Moussay
9.06
Sundbybergs IK
9.06
PB
q
  
3Hugo Finquist
10.00
Duvbo IK
10.00
PB
  
4Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
10.03
Österhaninge IF
10.03
PB
  
5Morgan Källqvist
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Albin Lind
8.97
Duvbo IK
8.97
PB
q
  
2Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
9.00
PB
q
  
3Ian von Reis
9.43
Ingarö IF
9.43
PB
q
  
4Alexander BergquistBoo IF
9.46
PB
q
  
5Alfons WetterwaldIngarö IF
10.25
PB
  
6Mio Norén
11.38
IF Linnéa
11.38
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Svanehav
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
PB
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.32
Sundbybergs IK
1.32
PB
  
3Thomas Moussay
1.22
Sundbybergs IK
1.22
PB
  
4Ian von Reis
1.16
Ingarö IF
1.16
PB
  
4Elis RosenströmHellas FK
1.16
PB
  
Alfons WetterwaldIngarö IF
NH
  
1.00
1.34
1.06
1.39
1.11
1.40
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.24
1.26
1.28
1.30
1.32
Svanehav-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Wincent-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Moussayo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




von Reiso
o
o
xo
xxx






Rosenströmo
o
o
xo
xxx






Wetterwaldxxx










P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Lind
4.29 nwi
Duvbo IK
4.29 nwi
  
2Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
4.27 nwi
  
3Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
4.23 nwi
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
4.20 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.20 nwi
  
5Thomas Moussay
4.10 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.10 nwi
  
6Alexander BergquistBoo IF
3.97 nwi
  
7Ian von Reis
3.83 nwi
Ingarö IF
3.83 nwi
  
8Tristan Elliot L Hubendick RekdalIF Linnéa
3.82 nwi
  
9Jonathan Sundström
3.57 nwi
Turebergs FK
3.57 nwi
  
10Morgan Källqvist
3.43 nwi
Hammarby IF
3.43 nwi
  
11Hugo Finquist
3.27 nwi
Duvbo IK
3.27 nwi
  
12Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
3.21 nwi
Österhaninge IF
3.21 nwi
  
13Alfons Wetterwald
3.20 nwi
Ingarö IF
3.20 nwi
  
14Elis Rosenström
2.42 nwi
Hellas FK
2.42 nwi
  
Lind4.034.284.29
Lindquist Hamrå4.274.174.20
Hulthén Gylleredx
0.0
4.234.16
Wincent4.203.934.17
Moussay4.103.733.90
Bergquistx
0.0
3.97x
0.0
von Reis3.833.663.72
Hubendick Rekdal3.703.753.82
Sundström3.56x
0.0
3.57
Källqvistx
0.0
3.283.43
Finquist3.273.173.17
Zeberg3.053.213.20
Wetterwald2.683.023.20
Rosenströmx
0.0
x
0.0
2.42
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
26.30
  
2Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
24.39
PB
  
3Albin Lind
23.54
Duvbo IK
23.54
PB
  
4Alexander BergquistBoo IF
23.40
PB
  
5Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
21.98
  
6Morgan Källqvist
20.89
Hammarby IF
20.89
PB
  
7Elis RosenströmHellas FK
17.88
PB
  
8Mio Norén
17.35
IF Linnéa
17.35
  
9Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
15.20
Österhaninge IF
15.20
PB
  
10Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
13.73
Sundbybergs IK
13.73
PB
  
Hulthén Gyllered26.3023.14
Lindquist Hamrå16.1319.6924.39
Lind23.54
Bergquist22.3623.4017.12
Sundström21.7621.9818.88
Källqvist15.8720.8920.22
Rosenström15.3017.88
Norén17.1717.3516.26
Zeberg14.6515.20
Wincent13.3011.2813.73
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Malva Lönn
26.76
Hammarby IF
26.76
PB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
27.40
Spårvägens FK
27.40
  
3Linnea HjalmarssonBoo IF
28.39
PB
  
4Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
28.43
PB
  
5Lovisa Keil
29.65
Hellas FK
29.65
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lorena Guzman
1:05.44
Turebergs FK
1:05.44
PB
  
2Agnes Olsson
1:08.35
Turebergs FK
1:08.35
PB
  
3Elin Snis
Elin Snis 04, Tureberg
1:10.69
Turebergs FK
1:10.69
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Malva Lönn
10.97
Hammarby IF
10.97
  
2Kristelle Grahn
11.14
Spårvägens FK
11.14
  
3Ella Nilsson
11.18
Täby IS
11.18
  
4Maja EdlingBoo IF
11.51
PB
  
5Lilly Ståhl
11.84
Hammarby IF
11.84
  
6Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
11.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.97
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Ella Nilsson
11.10w
Täby IS
11.10w
q
  
2Maja Edling
11.44w
Boo IF
11.44w
q
  
3Sofi Edling
12.03w
Boo IF
12.03w
  
4Nora Söderqvist
12.59w
Huddinge AIS
12.59w
  
5Agnes Odda
12.71w
Boo IF
12.71w
  
6Elise Tengroth
12.79w
Hellas FK
12.79w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Malva Lönn
10.72
Hammarby IF
10.72
PB
q
  
2Kristelle Grahn
11.11
Spårvägens FK
11.11
PB
q
  
3Lilly Ståhl
11.78
Hammarby IF
11.78
q
  
4Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
11.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.89
PB
q
  
5Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
12.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.17
PB
  
6Ellinor FjägersDuvbo IK
12.20
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kristelle Grahn
1.43
Spårvägens FK
1.43
  
2Ellinor FjägersDuvbo IK
1.37
PB
  
3Vendela Ceder
1.34
Huddinge AIS
1.34
  
1.201.261.311.341.371.391.431.48
Grahn---ooooxxx
Fjägersoooxxooxxx
Ceder-ooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella NilssonTäby IS
4.22
0.0
  
2Sofi EdlingBoo IF
4.00
–0.2 PB
  
3Agnes OddaBoo IF
3.95
–0.9 PB
  
4Maja EdlingBoo IF
3.90
–0.1 PB
  
5Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
3.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.87
0.0
  
6Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
3.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.85
0.0 PB
  
7Ellinor FjägersDuvbo IK
3.83
0.0 PB
  
8Nora Söderqvist
3.59
Huddinge AIS
3.59
0.0 PB
  
9Elise TengrothHellas FK
3.14
0.0
  
Nilsson4.22
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.60
-0.5
Edling3.71
0.0
3.43
0.0
4.00
-0.2
Oddax
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.95
-0.9
Edlingx
0.0
3.17
0.0
3.90
-0.1
Grimheden3.80
0.0
x
0.0
3.87
0.0
Hultkrantz3.74
0.0
3.61
-0.5
3.85
0.0
Fjägers3.83
0.0
3.80
0.0
3.59
-0.7
Söderqvist3.57
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.54
0.0
Tengroth3.14
0.0
3.04
-0.9
x
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ivarsson
23.87
Huddinge AIS
23.87
  
2Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
19.96
Huddinge AIS
19.96
PB
  
3Elise Tengroth
17.33
Hellas FK
17.33
PB
  
Ivarsson23.87x22.61
Dahl19.9616.9818.65
Tengroth17.3316.87x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
8.60
PB
  
2Saide Tallulah Parman ArnoldSundbybergs IK
8.89
PB
  
3My HedmanBoo IF
9.03
PB
  
4Annabelle Grahn
9.13
Spårvägens FK
9.13
PB
  
5Julia Kirk
9.43
Hellas FK
9.43
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Saide Tallulah Parman ArnoldSundbybergs IK
9.18
PB
q
  
2Zixuan Qu
9.45
Hellas FK
9.45
PB
q
  
3Isabella LundellHellas FK
9.86
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
8.92
PB
q
  
2My HedmanBoo IF
9.13
PB
q
  
3Julia Kirk
9.34
Hellas FK
9.34
PB
q
  
4Annabelle Grahn
9.43
Spårvägens FK
9.43
PB
q
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Annabelle Grahn
4.38 nwi
Spårvägens FK
4.38 nwi
  
2Josefin KjellgrenBoo IF
4.35 nwi
  
3Julia Kirk
3.95 nwi
Hellas FK
3.95 nwi
  
4Isabella Lundell
3.91 nwi
Hellas FK
3.91 nwi
  
5Zixuan Qu
3.63 nwi
Hellas FK
3.63 nwi
  
Grahn4.324.324.38
Kjellgren4.344.354.34
Kirk3.903.953.83
Lundell
0.0
3.823.91
Qu3.493.593.63
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Annabelle Grahn
19.02
Spårvägens FK
19.02
SB
  
Grahn17.4418.6519.02
F12 60 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.67
=PB
  
2Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.68
PB
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.96
PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
  
5Smilla Runeborg
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.69
PB
q
  
2Astrid Bengtsson
9.40
Sundbybergs IK
9.40
PB
  
3Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.42
PB
  
4Vera MartinBoo IF
9.62
PB
  
5Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
9.66
Sundbybergs IK
9.66
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.06
PB
q
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
9.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.27
PB
q
  
3Smilla Runeborg
9.28
Hammarby IF
9.28
PB
q
  
4Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
9.65
PB
  
5Sigrid Nordberg
10.05
IF Linnéa
10.05
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.67
PB
q
  
2Tyra Sternlind
9.16
Hammarby IF
9.16
PB
q
  
3Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.56
  
4Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.80
  
5Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
9.97
PB
  
6Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
10.13
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.44
PB
  
2Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
1.33
PB
  
3Wilda FrölundBoo IF
1.31
PB
  
4Smilla Runeborg
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
  
5Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
1.21
  
6Edit Sundberg
1.16
Ingarö IF
1.16
PB
  
7Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
1.16
PB
  
1.05
1.44
1.11
1.46
1.16
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.29
1.31
1.33
1.35
1.42
Neovius-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lindberg Granqvisto
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Frölundo
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Runeborg-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Elsässer Haldino
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Sundbergo
o
o
xxx







Elvelin Östermano
o
xxo
xxx







F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sternlind
4.49 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.49 nwi
  
2Gwen Fagerström
4.33 nwi
IF Linnéa
4.33 nwi
  
3Hilda Yong Viklander
4.15 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.15 nwi
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
4.07 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.07 nwi
  
5Astrid Bengtsson
4.01 nwi
Sundbybergs IK
4.01 nwi
  
6Wilda Frölund
3.93 nwi
Boo IF
3.93 nwi
  
7Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
3.67 nwi
  
8Sigrid Nordberg
3.64 nwi
IF Linnéa
3.64 nwi
  
9Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
3.57 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.57 nwi
  
10Smilla Runeborg
3.38 nwi
Hammarby IF
3.38 nwi
  
11Linnea Olsson Roth
3.37 nwi
Hellas FK
3.37 nwi
  
12Linn Elsässer Haldin
3.36 nwi
Hammarby IF
3.36 nwi
  
13Märta Nystrand Fock
3.36 nwi
IF Linnéa
3.36 nwi
  
14Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
3.33 nwi
  
15Vera Martin
3.24 nwi
Boo IF
3.24 nwi
  
16Boel Nygren Brunell
3.19 nwi
IF Linnéa
3.19 nwi
  
17Julia Pagiantas
3.08 nwi
Duvbo IK
3.08 nwi
  
18Edit Sundberg
2.95 nwi
Ingarö IF
2.95 nwi
  
Sternlind4.264.494.35
Fagerström4.334.324.18
Yong Viklander4.084.153.98
Neoviusx
0.0
4.073.96
Bengtsson4.013.813.97
Frölund3.933.753.86
Lindberg Granqvist3.673.513.47
Nordberg3.643.543.57
Tam3.433.483.57
Runeborg3.373.383.26
Olsson Roth3.373.063.25
Elsässer Haldin3.363.203.28
Nystrand Fock3.233.363.22
Elvelin Österman3.333.293.06
Martinx
0.0
3.243.10
Nygren Brunell3.043.193.19
Pagiantas3.082.802.68
Sundberg2.842.952.78
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sternlind
27.36
Hammarby IF
27.36
  
2Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
19.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.38
  
3Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
18.98
PB
  
4Hilda Yong Viklander
18.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.23
PB
  
5Vera MartinBoo IF
16.51
PB
  
6Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
15.42
PB
  
7Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
14.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.86
  
8Julia PagiantasDuvbo IK
13.96
PB
  
9Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
11.93
  
10Gwen Fagerström
11.90
IF Linnéa
11.90
PB
  
11Wilda FrölundBoo IF
11.74
PB
  
12Edit Sundberg
10.35
Ingarö IF
10.35
PB
  
13Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
10.17
PB
  
Sternlind27.3622.8724.88
Tam16.4214.2119.38
Nystrand Fock18.9815.6512.61
Yong Viklander16.1716.9318.23
Martin15.9715.0016.51
Nygren Brunell11.4112.0515.42
Neovius13.5914.8613.72
Pagiantas13.5613.9611.36
Elsässer Haldin11.9311.2211.90
Fagerström11.3411.9011.73
Frölund10.6011.748.73
Sundberg10.357.478.16
Wennberg10.049.4210.17