21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 82 (53+29)   Starter: 82 (53+29)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995263 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M40 Kastfemkamp M40     


Final A

Final

1Lasse Ohtamaa
3.015
Strands IF
3.015
PB
  
1
2Daniel Nilsson
1.748
Sundbybergs IK
1.748
PB
  
2
3Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
1.687
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.687
SB
  
3
Ohtamaa31.3912.3537.1550.3510.37
Nilsson23.508.4723.6823.717.91
Storm19.979.0822.5623.227.78
M45 Kastfemkamp M45     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
3.800
Turebergs FK
3.800
PB NR45
  
1
2David Gustafsson
3.174
Spårvägens FK
3.174
PB
  
2
3Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
3.032
PB
  
3
4Tony Karlsson
2.963
Huddinge AIS
2.963
PB
  
4
5Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
1.965
SB
  
5
6Urban Evjen
1.891
Danderyds SK
1.891
SB
  
6
7Michael OestenIFK Nora
1.844
PB
  
7
8Anders Mellgård
1.806
Spårvägens FK
1.806
SB
  
8
9Henric Fredman
1.633
IFK Märsta
1.633
PB
  
9
Back32.9612.9441.3861.6111.70
Gustafsson41.5110.8032.4937.7311.67
Hedström33.2310.8232.1340.3111.50
Karlsson31.1910.1836.8838.6310.48
Nylén33.477.96NM39.908.17
Evjen21.687.5221.3729.148.13
Oesten21.017.1624.6123.598.24
Mellgård27.427.0221.4021.447.54
Fredman20.537.7921.2521.766.10
M50 Kastfemkamp M50-55     


Final A

Final

1Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
3.350
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.350
PB
  
1
2Fred Stenberg
3.096
Gefle IF
3.096
PB
  
2
3Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
3.058
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
3.058
PB
  
3
4Hunter S Mabon
2.960
Turebergs FK
2.960
PB
  
4
5Mattias Sunneborn
2.899
Spårvägens FK
2.899
PB
  
5
6Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
2.680
PB
  
6
7Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
2.586
Trollhättan FIK
2.586
PB
  
7
8Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
2.556
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2.556
PB
  
8
9Guido Ripke
2.382
Gefle IF
2.382
PB
  
9
10Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
2.112
PB
  
10
11Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
1.893
SB
  
11
Lindfors40.6612.3540.8431.1015.88
Stenberg36.0213.1032.7535.2413.81
Nyström49.739.5333.0422.8016.48
Mabon32.2811.8237.3230.2214.22
Sunneborn24.4112.7437.4841.3011.23
Josefsson23.879.9833.6732.8748.8947.5210.71
Savolainen31.6510.5628.3936.8210.73
Jergander32.9110.7131.5626.2511.69
Ripke31.1210.2926.1929.1910.81
Johansson29.0112.5533.3428.78NM
Håkansson20.899.1224.1628.018.25
M55 Kastfemkamp M55     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
3.464
PB
  
1
2Lars GustafssonSäters IF
3.040
SB
  
2
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.017
PB
  
3
4Anders Silén
3.006
Strands IF
3.006
SB
  
4
5Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
2.938
SB
  
5
6Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
2.713
Spårvägens FK
2.713
PB
  
6
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
2.241
SB
  
7
8Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
2.232
PB
  
8
9Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.934
PB
  
9
Gustafsson46.629.7931.2232.9016.06
Gustafsson30.9810.5233.7236.2811.99
Avramidis24.1711.3035.9231.8813.52
Silén30.169.5833.4933.4939.5938.9112.16
Rosenlöf27.9411.5230.6141.299.72
Ketola34.4510.4025.6621.2413.17
Trollsås21.958.7529.5023.419.97
Ackeberg23.949.0724.1427.439.43
Magnusson25.587.7621.5419.379.04
M60 Kastfemkamp M60-65     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
2.990
F Bålsta IK
2.990
  
1
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
2.861
Spårvägens FK
2.861
SB
  
2
3Erik HolmgrenBoo IF
2.844
PB
  
3
4Tomas Bengtsson
2.562
IFK Märsta
2.562
  
4
5Lars Hammargren
2.001
Bollnäs FIK
2.001
SB
  
5
6Johan Löfstedt
Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs
1.784
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.784
SB
  
6
Lundmark29.7310.5537.4633.2412.36
Wallin33.5210.4233.9225.9712.77
Holmgren26.3411.1435.9432.9311.00
Bengtsson29.4510.5426.2324.0612.45
HammargrenNM8.8228.6323.6512.69
Löfstedt26.839.02NM21.7010.12
M65 Kastfemkamp M65     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
3.368
Spårvägens FK
3.368
SB
  
1
2Stefan FougmanGefle IF
3.030
PB
  
2
3Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
2.910
IFK Linköping
2.910
SB
  
3
4Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
2.414
IFK Linköping
2.414
SB
  
4
5Östen ErikssonValö IK
2.400
PB
  
5
Ruus35.1610.2841.2923.3513.19
Fougman26.7010.2829.8131.2312.54
Stålmarck31.469.0826.7030.2211.91
Nede24.089.1921.1827.019.85
Eriksson24.419.6727.3818.369.72
M70 Kastfemkamp M70-75     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Jansson
3.806
IFK Helsingborg
3.806
PB
  
1
2Roger Karlsson
3.249
Stensjöns IF
3.249
  
2
3Kenneth Thorstensson
2.947
KFUM Örebro
2.947
SB
  
3
4Kjell Andersson
2.623
IFK Lidingö
2.623
  
4
Jansson11.4531.1024.9416.73
Karlsson10.0129.8028.1012.96
Thorstensson8.7628.8825.7912.66
Andersson9.9028.2620.4310.56
M75 Kastfemkamp M75     


Final A

Final

1Michael HazlewoodF Bålsta IK
3.373
PB
  
1
2Ambjörn Martinsson
3.362
Stensjöns IF
3.362
SB
  
2
3John Östlund
3.220
Hässelby SK
3.220
PB
  
3
4Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
3.034
PB
  
4
Hazlewood9.8529.8924.5311.95
Martinsson8.5623.9421.0614.17
Östlund9.2128.7826.1611.65
Wessely8.9424.8915.4111.31
M80 Kastfemkamp M80-     


Final A

Final

1Ingvar Lindqvist
2.479
IFK Lidingö
2.479
PB
  
1
Lindqvist17.837.9417.7615.34
M85 Kastfemkamp M85     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
4.989
Ragunda IF
4.989
PB
  
1
Edlund33.1611.4632.6322.6113.99
Kvinnor
K35 Kastfemkamp K35-45     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
1.651
Bollnäs FIK
1.651
PB
  
1
Lindblom21.337.3322.8216.586.85
K40 Kastfemkamp (K40)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Werner
2.359
Turebergs FK
2.359
PB
  
1
2Angelica Kela
2.344
Hälle IF
2.344
SB
  
2
3Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
2.139
SB
  
3
4Maria Gylfe
2.040
Hälle IF
2.040
SB
  
4
5Frida Ryberg
1.502
Turebergs FK
1.502
PB
  
5
6Rebecca StafhammarTurebergs FK
1.190
PB
  
6
Werner29.357.7221.5826.868.38
Kela31.067.8426.3515.399.46
Wikström25.298.0323.6719.058.20
Gylfe22.968.2218.7120.088.54
Ryberg15.697.1516.5513.097.33
Stafhammar11.016.1014.5212.286.39
K45 Kastfemkamp (K45)     


Final A

Final

1Camilla MattsonKils AIK
3.597
SB
  
1
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
3.548
IKHP Huskvarna
3.548
PB
  
2
3Weronica Hägg
2.555
Hälle IF
2.555
SB
  
3
4Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
2.153
PB
  
4
5Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
2.066
Spårvägens FK
2.066
PB
  
5
Mattson41.599.8631.4626.2011.72
Ek40.3010.2730.7524.1411.98
Hägg30.468.2922.1117.789.33
Lindgren25.477.1122.5217.996.98
Evjen16.438.5220.5623.736.44
K50 Kastfemkamp K50-55     


Final A

Final

1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
3.396
Spårvägens FK
3.396
  
1
2Linda Åkerman
2.963
IFK Halmstad
2.963
PB
  
2
3Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
2.550
  
3
4Åsa Kledzik
1.888
IFK Tumba
1.888
PB
  
4
5Therese Mabon
1.664
Turebergs FK
1.664
PB
  
5
Birgitta BerglundHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
Borg37.119.8925.1624.3012.55
Åkerman26.659.4724.2129.389.76
Schöldström29.628.099.0218.5213.6011.79
Kledzik19.197.8914.0711.778.96
Mabon18.507.3715.51NM9.09
Berglund
K55 Kastfemkamp (K55)     


Final A

Final

1Barbro Bengtson
3.552
Heleneholms IF
3.552
PB
  
1
2Maria Sundqvist
3.285
Spårvägens FK
3.285
PB
  
2
3Eva-Lena Bergkvist
2.976
Piteå IF
2.976
SB
  
3
4Carin Thornander
2.540
Turebergs FK
2.540
PB
  
4
5Helen Gestsson
1.965
Heleneholms IF
1.965
PB
  
5
Bengtson34.6110.0424.7126.759.92
Sundqvist28.059.3823.5324.9810.90
Bergkvist25.008.0223.7724.299.89
Thornander30.798.6514.6013.328.33
Gestsson20.787.7320.0020.307.31
K60 Kastfemkamp K60-70     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
3.087
Spårvägens FK
3.087
  
1
2Suzanne Elms
1.552
Huddinge AIS
1.552
PB
  
2
Forsberg27.857.9619.0819.5310.81
Elms15.215.3711.9810.035.87
K70 Kastfemkamp K70-75     


Final A

Final

1Anne-Marie Jönsson
2.048
Ängelholms IF
2.048
PB
  
1
Jönsson17.644.5811.517.006.97
K75 Kastfemkamp K75-     


Final A

Final

1Ingegerd Björk
2.997
Hofors AIF
2.997
PB
  
1
Björk15.967.4021.2413.906.79
K80 Kastfemkamp K80-85     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
2.412
Huddinge AIS
2.412
PB
  
1
Vestlund17.615.415.3611.045.756.61
K85 Kastfemkamp (K85)     


Final A

Final

1Art Kosol
Art Kosol 32, Spårvägen
1.740
Spårvägens FK
1.740
PB
  
1
Kosol10.603.598.354.613.92