21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Nyabvallen   Arrangör: Luleå FIF
Tävlande: 27 (11+16)   Starter: 64 (24+40)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995262 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Henrik Åkeblom
11.49
Upsala IF
11.49
SB
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
11.86
  
3Robin Blomgren
12.13
Riviera FI
12.13
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Henrik Åkeblom
24.03
Upsala IF
24.03
  
2Robin Blomgren
24.80
Riviera FI
24.80
  
P15 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Uvemo
29.90
Luleå FIF
29.90
  
F 1
2Alve Leden
30.28 nwi
Luleå FIF
30.28 nwi
  
3Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
34.22
Nedre Soppero IK
34.22
PB
  
F 2
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
44.70
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
4.96
–0.3
  
2Alve Leden
4.00
Luleå FIF
4.00
–0.7 PB
  
Bergenstråle4.84
-0.1
4.92
0.0
4.96
-0.3
4.48
-0.8

0.0
x
0.0
Leden3.98
-0.7
4.00
-0.7
3.90
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
54.67
PB
  
Strömbergx53.7352.07x54.67x
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Carl Markgren
8.51
Luleå FIF
8.51
PB
  
2Ludvig Ekman
9.26
Luleå FIF
9.26
PB
  
3Axel Åhlberg
9.66
Luleå FIF
9.66
PB
  
4Arvid Wennberg
Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå
9.94
10Luleå FIF
9.94
PB
  
5Seved Kerttu SöderbergLuleå FIF
9.95
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Carl Markgren
28.14
Luleå FIF
28.14
  
2Axel Åhlberg
32.84
Luleå FIF
32.84
PB
  
3Seved Kerttu SöderbergLuleå FIF
33.82
PB
  
4Arvid Wennberg
Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå
33.83
10Luleå FIF
33.83
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Wennberg
Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå
3.68 nwi
10Luleå FIF
3.68 nwi
  
2Axel Åhlberg
3.50 nwi
Luleå FIF
3.50 nwi
  
Wennberg3.473.68
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Åhlberg3.323.503.413.33
0.0

0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ekman
20.59
Luleå FIF
20.59
  
2Axel Åhlberg
18.98
Luleå FIF
18.98
PB
  
3Arvid Wennberg
Arvid Wennberg 10, Luleå
16.12
10Luleå FIF
16.12
PB
  
Ekman18.9518.8119.7819.88x20.59
Åhlberg16.3918.9817.3915.0018.0518.87
Wennberg8.6414.04x16.1212.8513.48
Kvinnor
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Thindra Jaxe
29.71
Luleå FIF
29.71
  
Jaxe28.6729.7129.2127.3928.1529.44
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Olivia Uvemo
11.51
Luleå FIF
11.51
PB
  
2Olivia Jonsson
12.42
Boden FI
12.42
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
1.33
  
2Olivia Jonsson
1.30
Boden FI
1.30
  
1.271.301.331.36
Nyströmoxoxoxxx
Jonssonooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa Edelbro
4.89
Luleå FIF
4.89
–1.0
  
2Olivia Jonsson
4.11
Boden FI
4.11
–0.9
  
3Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
3.85
0.0
  
4Olivia Uvemo
3.79
Luleå FIF
3.79
0.0
  
Edelbro4.87
-0.3
4.60
-1.5
4.60
-0.9
4.70
-1.3
4.69
-0.9
4.89
-1.0
Jonsson3.63
-1.2
3.94
-1.1
4.03
-0.2
4.11
-0.9
3.76
-0.6
4.05
-0.5
Nyström3.75
-0.5
3.71
-0.1
3.85
0.0
3.71
-0.7
3.78
-0.4
3.71
-0.8
Uvemo3.79
0.0
3.70
-0.7
3.76
-0.9
3.62
+0.1
3.44
-1.6
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
20.55
Nedre Soppero IK
20.55
  
Fredrikssonx19.47x20.5120.5520.11
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
19.44
Nedre Soppero IK
19.44
  
2Linn Harming
14.88
Boden FI
14.88
  
Fredriksson18.0518.2219.38x19.44x
Harmingx14.88xxx14.02
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.86
PB
  
2Elvira Stark
8.99
Riviera FI
8.99
  
3Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
9.26
  
4Lovisa Lindman
11.04
Luleå FIF
11.04
PB
  
5Ida Harming
11.61
Boden FI
11.61
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Elvira Stark
30.12
Riviera FI
30.12
  
2Maja Stridsman
31.21
Luleå FIF
31.21
  
3Svea Wahlberg
33.52
Luleå FIF
33.52
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
1.31
  
2Mira Åberg
1.28
Luleå FIF
1.28
PB
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
1.28
PB
  
4Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
1.25
PB
  
1.161.191.221.251.281.311.35
Hedman Sandberg--oooxoxxx
Åbergoooxooxxx
Strandberg--xoxoxoxxx
Stridsmanxoxoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Stridsman
4.51 nwi
Luleå FIF
4.51 nwi
  
2Tindra Strandberg
4.13 nwi
Luleå FIF
4.13 nwi
  
3Elvira Stark
4.11 nwi
Riviera FI
4.11 nwi
  
4Mira Åberg
3.88 nwi
Luleå FIF
3.88 nwi
  
5Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
3.88 nwi
  
6Asta Strömberg
3.74 nwi
Luleå FIF
3.74 nwi
  
7Svea Wahlberg
3.70 nwi
Luleå FIF
3.70 nwi
  
8Lovisa Lindman
3.06 nwi
Luleå FIF
3.06 nwi
  
9Ida Harming
2.97 nwi
Boden FI
2.97 nwi
  
Stridsman
0.0

0.0
4.314.51
0.0

0.0
Strandberg4.134.044.124.07
0.0

0.0
Stark4.033.844.024.11
0.0

0.0
Åberg3.733.803.803.88
0.0

0.0
Hedman Sandberg3.883.743.523.75
0.0

0.0
Strömberg3.743.703.72
0.0

0.0

0.0
Wahlberg3.423.02
0.0
3.70
0.0

0.0
Lindman3.061.842.57
0.0

0.0

0.0
Harming2.972.902.922.77
0.0

0.0
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
19.56
PB
  
Strömbergxx18.1418.4119.4919.56
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
22.36
PB
  
2Mira Åberg
21.10
Luleå FIF
21.10
PB
  
3Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
18.42
PB
  
4Ida Harming
12.49
Boden FI
12.49
  
Strömberg19.2622.2022.3620.5319.5517.80
Åberg16.8319.2520.2817.6019.3221.10
Hedman Sandberg15.8118.4217.5012.9316.39x
Harming12.0411.6412.4910.859.77