21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 13 (6+7)   Starter: 13 (6+7)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995258 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
2.124
IK Lerum FI
2.124
  
2Linus Pihl
1.754
IK Lerum FI
1.754
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
1.443
IK Lerum FI
1.443
  
4Göran Åberg
1.145
IK Lerum FI
1.145
SB
  
5Anders PihlIK Lerum FI
978
  
6Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
0
  
Åman12.4333.9635.5830.87
Pihl11.0037.0628.6222.03
Wahl8.9738.1620.8022.90
Åberg7.8026.4124.1218.57
Pihl7.5521.4222.1218.71
Klingener8.8421.32
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
12.43
IK Lerum FI
12.43
SB
  
Linus Pihl
11.00
IK Lerum FI
11.00
PB
  
Linus Wahl
8.97
IK Lerum FI
8.97
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.84
  
Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.80
PB
  
Anders Pihl
7.55
IK Lerum FI
7.55
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Wahl
38.16
IK Lerum FI
38.16
  
Linus Pihl
37.06
IK Lerum FI
37.06
PB
  
Philip Åman
33.96
IK Lerum FI
33.96
  
Göran Åberg
26.41
IK Lerum FI
26.41
SB
  
Anders Pihl
21.42
IK Lerum FI
21.42
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
21.32
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
35.58
IK Lerum FI
35.58
  
Linus Pihl
28.62
IK Lerum FI
28.62
  
Göran Åberg
24.12
IK Lerum FI
24.12
PB
  
Anders Pihl
22.12
IK Lerum FI
22.12
  
Linus Wahl
20.80
IK Lerum FI
20.80
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
30.87
IK Lerum FI
30.87
  
Linus Wahl
22.90
IK Lerum FI
22.90
  
Linus Pihl
22.03
IK Lerum FI
22.03
SB
  
Anders Pihl
18.71
IK Lerum FI
18.71
  
Göran Åberg
18.57
IK Lerum FI
18.57
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
2.042
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.578
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
1.520
PB
  
4Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.231
PB
  
5Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.116
  
6Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
787
PB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
0
SB
  
Holmesson8.7425.8527.0426.75
Wållgren11.56NM22.5525.12
Lindberg7.7717.2420.7520.83
Dahlberg7.0511.7919.9617.71
Holmesson6.7612.2314.6519.47
Rohbrahn5.5211.5213.5912.60
Algurén18.48
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.56
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.74
  
Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
7.77
PB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
7.05
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
6.76
  
Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
5.52
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.85
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
18.48
SB
  
Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
17.24
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
12.23
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
11.79
SB
  
Leah Rohbrahn
11.52
IK Lerum FI
11.52
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
NM
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
27.04
PB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
22.55
  
Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
20.75
PB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
19.96
SB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
14.65
  
Leah Rohbrahn
13.59
IK Lerum FI
13.59
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
26.75
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
25.12
PB
  
Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
20.83
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
19.47
SB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
17.71
PB
  
Leah Rohbrahn
12.60
IK Lerum FI
12.60
PB