21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Rosvalla IP   Arrangör: Nyköpings BIS
Tävlande: 6 (6+0)   Starter: 12 (12+0)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995222 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Seppo Simola
9.67
Nyköpings BIS
9.67
  
Simolax9.67xx
M Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Seppo Simola
32.43
Nyköpings BIS
32.43
SB
  
Simola24.6632.43xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
NM
Nyköpings BIS
NM
  
Dahlrotxxx
M Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Seppo Simola
19.24
Nyköpings BIS
19.24
SB
  
Simola16.1219.2419.0218.31
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Johan Dahlrot
25.71
Nyköpings BIS
25.71
PB
  
Dahlrotx22.9925.71x
M Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Seppo Simola
32.23
Nyköpings BIS
32.23
SB
  
Simolax30.8132.2329.92
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Olof Wallin
1.679
Wedevågs IF
1.679
PB
  
2Johan Dahlrot
1.632
Nyköpings BIS
1.632
PB
  
3Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköping
1.149
Nyköpings BIS
1.149
PB
  
4Seppo Simola
1.002
Nyköpings BIS
1.002
SB
  
5Fredrik Svensson
665
Nyköpings BIS
665
PB
  
6Christer SvenssonNyköpings BIS
287
PB
  
Wallin9.8326.9327.0533.64
Dahlrot9.0735.7630.9121.43
Ljung8.1132.8121.8115.57
Simola7.7029.6220.2014.88
Svensson6.8623.0015.4414.85
Svensson5.3516.6912.4214.35
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Olof Wallin
9.83
Wedevågs IF
9.83
PB
  
Johan Dahlrot
9.07
Nyköpings BIS
9.07
SB
  
Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköping
8.11
Nyköpings BIS
8.11
  
Seppo Simola
7.70
Nyköpings BIS
7.70
SB
  
Fredrik Svensson
6.86
Nyköpings BIS
6.86
PB
  
Christer Svensson
5.35
Nyköpings BIS
5.35
  
Wallin9.239.569.659.83
Dahlrot8.599.078.768.99
Ljung7.728.117.977.84
Simola7.367.59x7.70
Svenssonx6.516.865.68
Svensson5.035.355.32x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
35.76
Nyköpings BIS
35.76
  
Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköping
32.81
Nyköpings BIS
32.81
SB
  
Seppo Simola
29.62
Nyköpings BIS
29.62
SB
  
Olof Wallin
26.93
Wedevågs IF
26.93
PB
  
Fredrik Svensson
23.00
Nyköpings BIS
23.00
PB
  
Christer Svensson
16.69
Nyköpings BIS
16.69
PB
  
Dahlrot35.7631.3330.67x
Ljung32.8130.5628.6829.46
Simola27.6727.7928.1929.62
Wallin26.7625.3826.93x
Svenssonx22.2022.5323.00
Svenssonx16.69xx
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
30.91
Nyköpings BIS
30.91
  
Olof Wallin
27.05
Wedevågs IF
27.05
PB
  
Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköping
21.81
Nyköpings BIS
21.81
PB
  
Seppo Simola
20.20
Nyköpings BIS
20.20
  
Fredrik Svensson
15.44
Nyköpings BIS
15.44
PB
  
Christer Svensson
12.42
Nyköpings BIS
12.42
  
Dahlrot30.9127.8930.67x
Wallin25.4125.6427.05x
Ljung21.8119.7220.13x
Simolax19.4019.6120.20
Svenssonx15.16x15.44
Svensson12.2812.4212.0911.79
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Olof Wallin
33.64
Wedevågs IF
33.64
PB
  
Johan Dahlrot
21.43
Nyköpings BIS
21.43
  
Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköping
15.57
Nyköpings BIS
15.57
  
Seppo Simola
14.88
Nyköpings BIS
14.88
SB
  
Fredrik Svensson
14.85
Nyköpings BIS
14.85
PB
  
Christer Svensson
14.35
Nyköpings BIS
14.35
  
Wallin31.9732.1231.8233.64
Dahlrot21.43xxx
Ljung14.2315.57x14.91
Simola14.1814.8813.0914.84
Svensson10.4713.9012.0414.85
Svensson13.1212.1813.0014.35