21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: Ullevi FK
Tävlande: 10 (7+3)   Starter: 10 (7+3)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995221 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Greilert
1.650
Ullevi FK
1.650
PB
  
2Nils Thornberg
1.410
Ullevi FK
1.410
PB
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
1.173
PB
  
4Adam Denguir
1.159
Ullevi FK
1.159
PB
  
5Lucas AnderssonUllevi FK
1.098
PB
  
6Linus JonshedenUllevi FK
899
PB
  
7Niklas RittbladUllevi FK
604
PB
  
Greilert9.7743.4227.4018.36
Thornberg10.3334.6923.4016.25
Lesser9.1428.7620.9716.89
Denguir8.5131.6321.5215.71
Andersson7.8328.1720.5719.08
Jonsheden7.4626.8717.2416.98
Rittblad7.2017.2316.9414.28
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Nils Thornberg
10.33
Ullevi FK
10.33
PB
  
Oskar GreilertUllevi FK
9.77
PB
  
Alexander LesserUllevi FK
9.14
PB
  
Adam Denguir
8.51
Ullevi FK
8.51
PB
  
Lucas AnderssonUllevi FK
7.83
PB
  
Linus JonshedenUllevi FK
7.46
PB
  
Niklas RittbladUllevi FK
7.20
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Greilert
43.42
Ullevi FK
43.42
SB
  
Nils Thornberg
34.69
Ullevi FK
34.69
PB
  
Adam Denguir
31.63
Ullevi FK
31.63
PB
  
Alexander LesserUllevi FK
28.76
PB
  
Lucas AnderssonUllevi FK
28.17
PB
  
Linus JonshedenUllevi FK
26.87
PB
  
Niklas RittbladUllevi FK
17.23
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Oskar Greilert
27.40
Ullevi FK
27.40
PB
  
Nils Thornberg
23.40
Ullevi FK
23.40
PB
  
Adam Denguir
21.52
Ullevi FK
21.52
PB
  
Alexander LesserUllevi FK
20.97
PB
  
Lucas AnderssonUllevi FK
20.57
PB
  
Linus JonshedenUllevi FK
17.24
PB
  
Niklas RittbladUllevi FK
16.94
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Lucas AnderssonUllevi FK
19.08
PB
  
Oskar Greilert
18.36
Ullevi FK
18.36
PB
  
Linus JonshedenUllevi FK
16.98
PB
  
Alexander LesserUllevi FK
16.89
PB
  
Nils Thornberg
16.25
Ullevi FK
16.25
PB
  
Adam Denguir
15.71
Ullevi FK
15.71
PB
  
Niklas RittbladUllevi FK
14.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
2.314
Ullevi FK
2.314
PB
  
2Emelie Öberg
1.352
Ullevi FK
1.352
PB
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
1.269
PB
  
Jolbäck8.7424.8133.4335.91
Öberg6.7218.4915.5222.00
Hellqvist8.2913.9015.0318.43
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
8.74
Ullevi FK
8.74
SB
  
Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
8.29
PB
  
Emelie Öberg
6.72
Ullevi FK
6.72
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
24.81
Ullevi FK
24.81
SB
  
Emelie Öberg
18.49
Ullevi FK
18.49
PB
  
Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
13.90
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
33.43
Ullevi FK
33.43
  
Emelie Öberg
15.52
Ullevi FK
15.52
PB
  
Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
15.03
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
35.91
Ullevi FK
35.91
PB
  
Emelie Öberg
22.00
Ullevi FK
22.00
PB
  
Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
18.43
PB