21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 15 (6+9)   Starter: 15 (6+9)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995179 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Ulf GimlegårdIK Lerum FI
2.191
PB
  
2Karl Wållgren
2.031
Örgryte IS
2.031
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
1.583
IK Lerum FI
1.583
PB
  
4Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.331
  
5Anders Pihl
1.090
IK Lerum FI
1.090
SB
  
6Patrik WahlIK Lerum FI
907
PB
  
Gimlegård11.7135.9736.4934.53
Wållgren11.8334.6730.0934.04
Wahl9.1939.6322.6825.44
Klingener9.9129.6120.6621.11
Pihl7.8325.1623.0318.28
Wahl8.0019.5420.6117.45
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Karl Wållgren
11.83
Örgryte IS
11.83
PB
  
Ulf GimlegårdIK Lerum FI
11.71
PB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.91
  
Linus Wahl
9.19
IK Lerum FI
9.19
PB
  
Patrik Wahl
8.00
IK Lerum FI
8.00
PB
  
Anders Pihl
7.83
IK Lerum FI
7.83
SB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Wahl
39.63
IK Lerum FI
39.63
PB
  
Ulf GimlegårdIK Lerum FI
35.97
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
34.67
Örgryte IS
34.67
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
29.61
  
Anders Pihl
25.16
IK Lerum FI
25.16
SB
  
Patrik Wahl
19.54
IK Lerum FI
19.54
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ulf GimlegårdIK Lerum FI
36.49
PB
  
Karl Wållgren
30.09
Örgryte IS
30.09
  
Anders Pihl
23.03
IK Lerum FI
23.03
  
Linus Wahl
22.68
IK Lerum FI
22.68
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
20.66
  
Patrik Wahl
20.61
IK Lerum FI
20.61
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ulf GimlegårdIK Lerum FI
34.53
SB
  
Karl Wållgren
34.04
Örgryte IS
34.04
PB
  
Linus Wahl
25.44
IK Lerum FI
25.44
PB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
21.11
  
Anders Pihl
18.28
IK Lerum FI
18.28
  
Patrik Wahl
17.45
IK Lerum FI
17.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
2.051
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.979
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.634
  
4Moa Bengtsson
1.524
IK Lerum FI
1.524
PB
  
5Elin Jansson
1.413
IK Lerum FI
1.413
PB
  
6Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.230
PB
  
7Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
1.168
PB
  
8Leia Holm
736
IK Lerum FI
736
PB
  
9Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
676
PB
  
Wållgren10.8825.1423.5724.38
Holmesson8.8827.6425.2523.34
Bengtsson8.1214.0717.0334.75
Bengtsson7.6320.3422.2516.80
Jansson7.1019.7719.1417.62
Holmesson6.8512.8118.1319.21
Andreasson5.8916.2916.0918.50
Holm5.2611.8712.3412.69
Friberg5.3411.1811.5411.94
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
10.88
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.88
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
8.12
PB
  
Moa BengtssonIK Lerum FI
7.63
PB
  
Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
7.10
SB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
6.85
SB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
5.89
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
5.34
PB
  
Leia Holm
5.26
IK Lerum FI
5.26
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
27.64
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
25.14
  
Moa Bengtsson
20.34
IK Lerum FI
20.34
PB
  
Elin Jansson
19.77
IK Lerum FI
19.77
PB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
16.29
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
14.07
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
12.81
PB
  
Leia Holm
11.87
IK Lerum FI
11.87
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
11.18
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.25
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
23.57
  
Moa Bengtsson
22.25
IK Lerum FI
22.25
PB
  
Elin Jansson
19.14
IK Lerum FI
19.14
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
18.13
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
17.03
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
16.09
PB
  
Leia Holm
12.34
IK Lerum FI
12.34
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
11.54
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
34.75
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
24.38
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
23.34
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
19.21
SB
  
Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
18.50
PB
  
Elin Jansson
17.62
IK Lerum FI
17.62
PB
  
Moa Bengtsson
16.80
IK Lerum FI
16.80
PB
  
Leia Holm
12.69
IK Lerum FI
12.69
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
11.94
SB