21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Baldershofs IP   Arrangör: Timrå AIF och Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 7 (4+3)   Starter: 26 (14+12)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995177 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Elfström
10.55
Sundsvalls FI
10.55
  
2Viggo Östlund
10.24
Kovlands IF
10.24
PB
  
3Felix Jousse
10.02
Sundsvalls FI
10.02
PB
  
4Christof Neib
9.23
Sundsvalls FI
9.23
  
Elfström10.109.60x10.55
Östlund9.9110.029.8210.24
Jousse9.569.9310.029.73
Neib8.589.23x8.98
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Elfström
29.07
Sundsvalls FI
29.07
PB
  
2Christof Neib
29.00
Sundsvalls FI
29.00
PB
  
3Felix Jousse
22.12
Sundsvalls FI
22.12
SB
  
Elfström27.82xx29.07
Neib26.1429.0027.48x
Jousse21.14x22.12x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
28.40
Sundsvalls FI
28.40
PB
  
2Lukas Elfström
27.82
Sundsvalls FI
27.82
PB
  
3Felix Jousse
24.58
Sundsvalls FI
24.58
PB
  
Neibx26.1828.40x
Elfström27.82x24.1824.95
Jousse21.1222.9724.58x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Östlund
44.03
Kovlands IF
44.03
PB
  
2Christof Neib
40.22
Sundsvalls FI
40.22
  
3Lukas Elfström
32.37
Sundsvalls FI
32.37
  
4Felix Jousse
30.70
Sundsvalls FI
30.70
PB
  
Östlund41.98x44.03x
Neib40.22x37.6839.04
Elfström31.1432.3729.18x
Joussex29.8830.7028.42
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
10.00
Sundsvalls FI
10.00
  
2Edith Jousse
6.49
Sundsvalls FI
6.49
  
Åkesson8.999.6510.009.31
Jousse6.386.485.846.49
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
21.42
Sundsvalls FI
21.42
SB
  
2Edith Jousse
15.80
Sundsvalls FI
15.80
PB
  
Åkesson19.189.65x21.42
Jousse15.80x13.1414.80
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
25.46
Sundsvalls FI
25.46
PB
  
2Edith Jousse
17.16
Sundsvalls FI
17.16
PB
  
Åkesson22.6523.47x25.46
Jousse14.53x17.1614.80
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
25.38
Sundsvalls FI
25.38
  
2Edith Jousse
14.96
Sundsvalls FI
14.96
  
Åkesson25.3822.18x23.16
Joussex13.4514.96x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Åkesson
Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall
6.63
10Sundsvalls FI
6.63
  
Åkesson6.616.076.636.56
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Åkesson
Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall
15.60
10Sundsvalls FI
15.60
PB
  
Åkessonx15.6015.1412.22
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Åkesson
Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall
15.72
10Sundsvalls FI
15.72
PB
  
Åkesson15.7214.09xx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Åkesson
Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall
15.67
10Sundsvalls FI
15.67
PB
  
Åkesson13.9615.67xx