21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Bredstorps IP   Arrangör: Tranås AIF
Tävlande: 20 (11+9)   Starter: 84 (47+37)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995099 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Gösta Berglund
12.30
Tranås AIF
12.30
PB
  
2Khaled Almuti
12.56
Tranås AIF
12.56
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
12.94
Tranås AIF
12.94
PB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gösta Berglund
25.17
Tranås AIF
25.17
PB
  
2Vifast Berglund
27.04
Tranås AIF
27.04
PB
  
3Haris Poljak
30.33
Tranås AIF
30.33
PB
  
4Aron Gustafsson
31.11
Tranås AIF
31.11
PB
  
5Noa Björn
31.72
Tranås AIF
31.72
PB
  
6Ida Karlsson
34.38
Tranås AIF
34.38
PB
  
F
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gösta Berglund
2:10.65
Tranås AIF
2:10.65
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
11.77
PB
  
2Jack Andersson
11.78
Tranås AIF
11.78
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Andersson
45.52
Tranås AIF
45.52
PB
  
2Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
50.27
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jack Andersson
4.17
Tranås AIF
4.17
0.0 PB
  
2Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
4.10
0.0 PB
  
Andersson3.60
0.0
3.67
0.0
4.17
0.0
3.89
0.0
xx
Anderssonxx4.10
0.0
xxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
6.64
PB
  
2Jack Andersson
6.49
Tranås AIF
6.49
PB
  
Andersson6.556.176.646.226.386.64
Andersson6.086.316.496.406.386.21
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Haris Poljak
9.25
Tranås AIF
9.25
PB
  
2Siri Egefalk
9.28
Tranås AIF
9.28
PB
  
F
3Noa Björn
9.52
Tranås AIF
9.52
  
4Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
9.96
  
5Samuel Aronsson
10.17
Tranås AIF
10.17
  
6Nova Söderhjelm
12.00
Tranås AIF
12.00
PB
  
F
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Aron Gustafsson
1:52.06
Tranås AIF
1:52.06
PB
  
2Evenilla Berglund
1:53.53
Tranås AIF
1:53.53
PB
  
F
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Noa Björn
1.43
Tranås AIF
1.43
PB
  
2Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
1.34
PB
  
3Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
1.14
PB
  
1.101.141.181.221.261.301.341.401.431.46
Björnoooooxoooor
Hellqvistoooxooooxxx
Uddenbergooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Haris Poljak
4.42
Tranås AIF
4.42
0.0 PB
  
2Noa Björn
4.31
Tranås AIF
4.31
+0.8 PB
  
3Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
3.78
+0.3 PB
  
Poljak4.35
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.24
+0.6
4.42
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.39
0.0
Björn4.25
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.21
0.0
4.21
0.0
4.20
+0.8
4.31
+0.8
Hellqvist3.72
0.0
3.43
0.0
3.67
+0.2
3.67
+0.5
3.78
+0.3
3.75
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel AronssonTranås AIF
7.82
PB
  
2Noa Björn
7.81
Tranås AIF
7.81
PB
  
3Haris Poljak
7.24
Tranås AIF
7.24
PB
  
4Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
7.08
  
5Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
6.94
PB
  
Aronsson7.827.136.936.346.436.34
Björn7.807.437.816.387.217.22
Poljak6.035.806.896.617.247.15
Hellqvist6.877.017.016.996.737.08
Uddenberg6.945.806.436.596.383.25
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Hellqvist
25.67
Tranås AIF
25.67
PB
  
2Noa Björn
17.38
Tranås AIF
17.38
PB
  
3Lukas Uddenberg
16.14
Tranås AIF
16.14
PB
  
4Samuel Aronsson
16.12
Tranås AIF
16.12
PB
  
Hellqvistx25.2825.6722.31xx
Björn17.3814.6514.4614.3213.42x
Uddenberg16.1415.0112.3613.4815.6512.18
Aronsson14.58xx14.5615.4016.12
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Hellqvist
23.31
Tranås AIF
23.31
PB
  
2Samuel Aronsson
21.01
Tranås AIF
21.01
PB
  
3Noa Björn
18.83
Tranås AIF
18.83
PB
  
4Lukas Uddenberg
16.08
Tranås AIF
16.08
PB
  
Hellqvist20.1522.8023.1823.31x22.15
Aronsson21.0119.2319.82x16.57x
Björn16.7717.2317.3318.83xx
Uddenberg13.9516.0516.0815.4414.44x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Noa Björn
20.16
Tranås AIF
20.16
PB
  
2Fabian Hellqvist
19.27
Tranås AIF
19.27
  
P12 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Aron Gustafsson
5:33.27
Tranås AIF
5:33.27
PB
  
2Lukas Uddenberg
5:34.70
Tranås AIF
5:34.70
PB
  
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Noa Björn
1.90
Tranås AIF
1.90
PB
  
2Samuel AronssonTranås AIF
1.85
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.801.851.901.95
Björnooooooooor
Aronssonoooxoooooxxx
Kvinnor
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Siri Egefalk
10.99
Tranås AIF
10.99
PB
  
2Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
12.18
PB
  
3Ida Karlsson
12.47
Tranås AIF
12.47
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
33.30
PB
  
2Siri Egefalk
33.49
Tranås AIF
33.49
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
1.35
PB
  
2Ida Karlsson
1.28
Tranås AIF
1.28
PB
  
3Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
1.13
PB
  
4Lova WahlströmTranås AIF
1.05
PB
  
1.001.051.091.131.171.211.241.281.331.351.37
Berglundooxoooooxoooxxx
Karlssonoooooxooxoxxx
Granströmoooxox
Wahlströmooxxx
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
1.90
PB
  
2Lovisa Berglund
1.40
Hässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.801.851.901.95
Berglundoooxooxoooor
Berglundoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

2Ida Karlsson
3.58
Tranås AIF
3.58
0.0 PB
  
3Leona AnderssonTranås AIF
3.13
+0.5 PB
  
4Nova SöderhjelmTranås AIF
2.87
+0.3 PB
  
Karlsson3.48
0.0
3.45
0.0
3.44
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.29
0.0
3.48
+0.8
Andersson3.13
+0.5
3.10
0.0
2.96
0.0
3.11
0.0
3.07
+1.0
3.04
0.0
Söderhjelm2.87
+0.3
x2.52
0.0
2.56
0.0
2.36
0.0
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leona AnderssonTranås AIF
8.34
PB
  
2Siri Egefalk
8.15
Tranås AIF
8.15
PB
  
3Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
7.99
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
7.72
Tranås AIF
7.72
PB
  
5Nova SöderhjelmTranås AIF
5.57
PB
  
Andersson7.668.347.937.087.337.85
Egefalk6.967.257.138.087.648.15
Berglund7.887.997.357.617.667.76
Karlsson7.337.267.727.017.107.02
Söderhjelmx5.574.735.184.875.46
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leona Andersson
26.77
Tranås AIF
26.77
PB
  
2Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
26.61
PB
  
3Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
23.82
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
17.06
Tranås AIF
17.06
PB
  
5Märtha Övrebö
14.10
Tranås AIF
14.10
PB
  
6Nova Söderhjelm
13.91
Tranås AIF
13.91
PB
  
Andersson25.3026.7726.4824.9023.65x
Berglund26.1125.1426.3726.6125.40x
Granström23.8223.6222.90x22.99x
Karlsson14.22xxx17.06x
Övreböxx12.2913.5014.10x
Söderhjelm13.919.2711.3310.6910.46x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Egefalk
17.14
Tranås AIF
17.14
PB
  
2Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
16.34
PB
  
3Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
16.25
PB
  
4Leona Andersson
15.66
Tranås AIF
15.66
PB
  
5Ida Karlsson
12.99
Tranås AIF
12.99
PB
  
6Nova Söderhjelm
12.58
Tranås AIF
12.58
PB
  
7Lova Wahlström
11.02
Tranås AIF
11.02
PB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leona Andersson
17.34
Tranås AIF
17.34
PB
  
Andersson15.8417.2016.6017.34x16.92