0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonny Nilimaa 19:38 | 86 | 19:38 | = | |||||
2 | Tor Kronholm Tor Kronholm 06, Luleå Gjutaren 20:43 | 06 | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:43 | = | ||||
3 | Malte Kempe Malte Kempe 09, Luleå Gjutaren 21:08 | 09 | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:08 | = | ||||
4 | Lukas Bergstedt 21:52 | 09 | 21:52 | = | |||||
5 | Ville Sundqvist Ville Sundqvist 10, Renen 21:56 | 10 | OK Renen | 21:56 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Gustafsson Samuel Gustafsson 06, Luleå Gjutaren 24:03 | 06 | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:03 | = | ||||
7 | Elton Simons Elton Simons 10, Piteå IF 25:48 | 10 | Piteå IF | 25:48 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Wahlberg 28:48 | 86 | 28:48 | = | |||||
9 | Andreas Stenman 30:01 | 87 | 30:01 | = | |||||
10 | Ronny Strande Ronny Strande 50, Vettasjärvi 30:13 | 50 | Vettasjärvi IF | 30:13 | = | ||||
11 | Magnus Åström 33:20 | 33:20 | = | ||||||
12 | Thomas Hansson 35:18 | 48 | 35:18 | = | |||||
13 | Hans Nilsson 53:02 | 48 | 53:02 | = | |||||
M 18.2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna 1:04:24 | 97 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:04:24 | = | ||||
2 | Mats Riekkola Mats Riekkola 72, Luleå Gjutaren 1:06:19 | 72 | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:06:19 | = | ||||
3 | Kenneth Boman Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna 1:07:16 | 76 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:07:16 | = | ||||
4 | Markus Akne Vieder 1:08:30 | 00 | 1:08:30 | = | |||||
5 | Jonas Johansson Jonas Johansson 83, Luleguttene 1:08:41 | 83 | Luleguttene SLK | 1:08:41 | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Pettersson 1:09:18 | 96 | 1:09:18 | = | |||||
7 | Tarjei Solli Tarjei Solli 90, Lulekamraterna 1:11:13 | 90 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:11:13 | = | ||||
8 | Patrik Kronholm Patrik Kronholm 74, Luleå Gjutaren 1:11:24 | 74 | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:11:24 | = | ||||
9 | Andreas Simons Andreas Simons 83, Pite Runners 1:11:35 | 83 | Pite Runners LDK | 1:11:35 | = | ||||
10 | Joakim Holmén Joakim Holmén 87, Pite Runners 1:12:21 | 87 | Pite Runners LDK | 1:12:21 | = | ||||
11 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Lulekamraterna 1:12:47 | 83 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:12:47 | = | ||||
12 | Patrik Eriksson Patrik Eriksson 67, Lulekamraterna 1:17:05 | 67 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:17:05 | = | ||||
13 | Per Enberg Per Enberg 78, Lulekamraterna 1:18:29 | 78 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:18:29 | = | ||||
14 | Christoffer Eriksson 1:19:34 | 82 | 1:19:34 | = | |||||
15 | Andreas Palo 1:22:11 | 81 | 1:22:11 | = | |||||
16 | Magnus Ljungstrand 1:22:48 | 78 | 1:22:48 | = | |||||
17 | Daniel Furén 1:23:40 | 89 | 1:23:40 | = | |||||
18 | Peter Wagnsjö Peter Wagnsjö 61, Nilivaara 1:23:59 | 61 | Nilivaara IS | 1:23:59 | = | ||||
19 | Christer Lindholm Christer Lindholm 60, Lulekamraterna 1:25:34 | 60 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:25:34 | = | ||||
20 | Jimmy Landström Jimmy Landström 79, Lulekamraterna 1:26:32 | 79 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:26:32 | = | ||||
21 | Niklas Grip Niklas Grip 70, Lulekamraterna 1:27:11 | 70 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:27:11 | = | ||||
22 | Jonathan Funkqvist-Furu 1:27:26 | 93 | 1:27:26 | = | |||||
23 | Olof Geelnard 1:31:17 | 77 | 1:31:17 | = | |||||
24 | Simon Danielsson Simon Danielsson 89, Kyrkhult 1:32:34 | 89 | Kyrkhults SK | 1:32:34 | = | ||||
25 | Erik Lovén Erik Lovén 68, Lulekamraterna 1:32:42 | 68 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:32:42 | = | ||||
26 | Jimmy Berglund 1:34:35 | 81 | 1:34:35 | = | |||||
27 | Anton Holmström 1:39:46 | 89 | 1:39:46 | = | |||||
28 | Christer Jakobsson Christer Jakobsson 54, Lulekamraterna 1:41:28 | 54 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:41:28 | = | ||||
29 | Simon Andersson Simon Andersson 95, Skellefteå AIK 1:44:18 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:44:18 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 20:40 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 20:40 | = | ||||
2 | Helena Trældal 25:06 | 83 | 25:06 | = | |||||
3 | Ulrika Sandberg 33:12 | 79 | 33:12 | = | |||||
4 | Amanda Lanner 33:18 | 92 | 33:18 | = | |||||
5 | Tilde Sundström Kanon | 09 | 35:21 | = | |||||
6 | Susan Boman Susan Boman 84, Lulekamraterna 41:20 | 84 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 41:20 | = | ||||
K 18.2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Lindgren Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna 1:13:19 | 88 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 1:13:19 | = | ||||
2 | Nina Lintzén Nina Lintzén 78, Runacademy 1:19:23 | 78 | Runacademy IF | 1:19:23 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Carin Kempe 1:23:28 | 69 | 1:23:28 | = | |||||
4 | Maria Åhlberg Maria Åhlberg 46, Luleå 1:26:44 | 46 | Luleå FIF | 1:26:44 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Wennberg 1:34:18 | 91 | 1:34:18 | = | |||||
6 | Henny Gorton 1:35:36 | 92 | 1:35:36 | = | |||||
7 | Elin Cullberg 1:46:55 | 94 | 1:46:55 | = |