21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arrangör: Lulekamraternas MoLK


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995096 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 5.4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jonny Nilimaa
19:38
  
2Tor Kronholm
Tor Kronholm 06, Luleå Gjutaren
20:43
Luleå Gjutarens IF
20:43
  
3Malte Kempe
Malte Kempe 09, Luleå Gjutaren
21:08
Luleå Gjutarens IF
21:08
  
4Lukas Bergstedt
21:52
  
5Ville Sundqvist
Ville Sundqvist 10, Renen
21:56
10OK Renen
21:56
  
6Samuel Gustafsson
Samuel Gustafsson 06, Luleå Gjutaren
24:03
Luleå Gjutarens IF
24:03
  
7Elton Simons
Elton Simons 10, Piteå IF
25:48
10Piteå IF
25:48
  
8Marcus Wahlberg
28:48
  
9Andreas Stenman
30:01
  
10Ronny Strande
Ronny Strande 50, Vettasjärvi
30:13
Vettasjärvi IF
30:13
  
11Magnus Åström
33:20
  
12Thomas Hansson
35:18
  
13Hans Nilsson
53:02
  
M 18.2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
1:04:24
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:04:24
  
2Mats Riekkola
Mats Riekkola 72, Luleå Gjutaren
1:06:19
Luleå Gjutarens IF
1:06:19
  
3Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna
1:07:16
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:07:16
  
4Markus Akne Vieder
1:08:30
  
5Jonas Johansson
1:08:41
  
6Jesper Pettersson
1:09:18
Pite Runners LDK
1:09:18
  
7Tarjei Solli
Tarjei Solli 90, Lulekamraterna
1:11:13
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:11:13
  
8Patrik Kronholm
Patrik Kronholm 74, Luleå Gjutaren
1:11:24
Luleå Gjutarens IF
1:11:24
  
9Andreas Simons
Andreas Simons 83, Pite Runners
1:11:35
Pite Runners LDK
1:11:35
  
10Joakim Holmén
Joakim Holmén 87, Pite Runners
1:12:21
Pite Runners LDK
1:12:21
  
11Peter Fredriksson
Peter Fredriksson 83, Lulekamraterna
1:12:47
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:12:47
  
12Patrik Eriksson
Patrik Eriksson 67, Lulekamraterna
1:17:05
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:17:05
  
13Per Enberg
Per Enberg 78, Lulekamraterna
1:18:29
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:18:29
  
14Christoffer Eriksson
1:19:34
  
15Andreas Palo
1:22:11
  
16Magnus Ljungstrand
1:22:48
  
17Daniel Furén
1:23:40
  
18Peter Wagnsjö
1:23:59
Nilivaara IS
1:23:59
  
19Christer Lindholm
Christer Lindholm 60, Lulekamraterna
1:25:34
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:25:34
  
20Jimmy Landström
Jimmy Landström 79, Lulekamraterna
1:26:32
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:26:32
  
21Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 70, Lulekamraterna
1:27:11
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:27:11
  
22Jonathan Funkqvist-Furu
1:27:26
  
23Olof Geelnard
1:31:17
  
24Simon Danielsson
1:32:34
Kyrkhults SK
1:32:34
  
25Erik Lovén
Erik Lovén 68, Lulekamraterna
1:32:42
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:32:42
  
26Jimmy Berglund
1:34:35
  
27Anton Holmström
1:39:46
  
28Christer Jakobsson
Christer Jakobsson 54, Lulekamraterna
1:41:28
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:41:28
  
29Simon Andersson
Simon Andersson 95, Skellefteå AIK
1:44:18
Skellefteå AIK
1:44:18
  
Kvinnor
K 5.4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1My Rundgren
20:40
Luleå FIF
20:40
  
2Helena Trældal
25:06
  
3Ulrika Sandberg
33:12
  
4Amanda Lanner
33:18
  
5Tilde Sundström Kanon
35:21
  
6Susan Boman
Susan Boman 84, Lulekamraterna
41:20
Lulekamraternas MLK
41:20
  
K 18.2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna
1:13:19
Lulekamraternas MLK
1:13:19
  
2Nina Lintzén
Nina Lintzén 78, FSI Luleå
1:19:23
FSI Luleå
1:19:23
  
3Anna Carin Kempe
1:23:28
  
4Maria Åhlberg
1:26:44
Luleå FIF
1:26:44
  
5Elin Wennberg
1:34:18
  
6Henny Gorton
1:35:36
  
7Elin Cullberg
1:46:55