21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 31 (19+12)   Starter: 44 (25+19)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995095 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
11.04
94FIN
11.04
  
2Magnus Rosenqvist
12.38
IFK Umeå
12.38
  
3Erik Wallin
Erik Wallin 86, IFK Umeå
13.25
IFK Umeå
13.25
PB
  
4Julia Johansson
14.07
Piteå IF
14.07
  
K
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Reinholdsson
55.55
Umedalens IF
55.55
  
2David Källströmer
57.40
IFK Umeå
57.40
PB
  
3Erik Wallin
Erik Wallin 86, IFK Umeå
59.51
IFK Umeå
59.51
PB
  
4Anette Lundsten
1:00.25
IFK Umeå
1:00.25
PB
  
K
5Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
1:05.08
IFK Umeå
1:05.08
PB
  
K
6Thomas Strömsten
1:06.87
IFK Umeå
1:06.87
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Joh
Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå
4:00.08
IFK Umeå
4:00.08
PB
  
2Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
4:25.35
IFK Umeå
4:25.35
SB
  
3Hampus Björck
4:28.85
IFK Umeå
4:28.85
PB
  
4Ludvig Renström
4:33.44
IFK Umeå
4:33.44
  
5Tomas Pekkari
4:39.99
IFK Umeå
4:39.99
PB
  
6Joel Nilsson
4:44.81
IFK Umeå
4:44.81
PB
  
7Isak Hermansson
4:45.74
IFK Umeå
4:45.74
PB
  
8Thomas Strömsten
5:06.63
IFK Umeå
5:06.63
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
54.52
Strands IF
54.52
  
Silénxxxx54.52x
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Kian Collins
11.11
IFK Umeå
11.11
PB
  
2Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
11.19
IFK Umeå
11.19
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:18.10
IFK Umeå
2:18.10
  
2Frans Lundberg
2:21.55
IFK Umeå
2:21.55
PB
  
3Kian Collins
2:30.28
IFK Umeå
2:30.28
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Vilhelm Borssén
8.63
IFK Umeå
8.63
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Borssén
1.31
IFK Umeå
1.31
=PB
  
1.151.201.251.281.311.34
Borssénoooooxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliwer Rosbäck
29.44
IFK Umeå
29.44
PB
  
Rosbäckx29.44x27.33x27.94
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Borssén
25.51
IFK Umeå
25.51
  
Kvinnor
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
49.36
Boden FI
49.36
  
Hedlund46.05x49.3646.2146.2443.52
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
3Ella Hagervall
12.01
IFK Umeå
12.01
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lodwika
20.31
IFK Umeå
20.31
  
Lodwika20.31xxxx19.34
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
12.02
IFK Umeå
12.02
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.90
PB
  
3Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
9.06
PB
  
4Irma Granberg
9.54
IFK Umeå
9.54
  
5Iza Sundnäs
9.89
IFK Umeå
9.89
PB
  
6Lily Stenberg
10.09
IFK Umeå
10.09
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Eyja Gautadóttir
1:53.16
Umedalens IF
1:53.16
PB
  
2Estelle Mjöbring
2:11.19
Umedalens IF
2:11.19
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Irma Granberg
34.29
IFK Umeå
34.29
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anni Westlund
1.49
IFK Umeå
1.49
PB
  
2Irma Granberg
1.25
IFK Umeå
1.25
  
1.101.151.201.251.281.341.391.431.461.49
Westlund-----oooxoxxo
Granbergoxoooxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Iza Sundnäs
14.56
IFK Umeå
14.56
PB
  
Sundnäsxx12.3012.9714.5613.50
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Iza Sundnäs
14.77
IFK Umeå
14.77
PB