21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Skyttis IP   Arrangör: IF Vingarna
Tävlande: 37 (14+23)   Starter: 124 (53+71)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995085 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Ludwig Persson
24.41
IF Vingarna
24.41
SB
  
2Alexander HägglöfIF Vingarna
24.94
PB
  
3Eric Sondell
30.76
IF Vingarna
30.76
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Andersson
42.84
Brännans IF
42.84
  
Andersson42.84xxxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Ludwig Persson
9.88
IF Vingarna
9.88
  
2Alexander HägglöfIF Vingarna
10.14
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Hägglöf
2:22.51
IF Vingarna
2:22.51
  
2Ludwig Persson
2:22.75
IF Vingarna
2:22.75
SB
  
3Eric Sondell
2:23.65
IF Vingarna
2:23.65
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
1.50
IF Vingarna
1.50
PB
  
2Eric Sondell
1.42
IF Vingarna
1.42
PB
  
1.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.451.471.501.52
Perssonooooxoxooxxooxxoxxx
Sondelloooooxoxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
5.02
IF Vingarna
5.02
–1.3 SB
  
Persson4.34
-1.4
x
0.0
4.97
-1.1
4.97
-0.7
5.02
-1.3
4.75
-0.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
9.52
IF Vingarna
9.52
SB
  
2Eric Sondell
9.38
IF Vingarna
9.38
PB
  
Persson8.558.959.52xxx
Sondell9.389.038.62xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Sondell
29.61
IF Vingarna
29.61
SB
  
2Ludwig Persson
26.45
IF Vingarna
26.45
PB
  
Sondell29.61xxxxx
Persson26.45xxxxx
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.23
Brännans IF
8.23
  
2Hugo Sondell
8.83
IF Vingarna
8.83
  
3Lennart Persson
9.17
IF Vingarna
9.17
PB
  
4Hugo Franzén
9.26
IF Vingarna
9.26
PB
  
5Elmo Eriksson
10.07
IF Vingarna
10.07
SB
  
6Johan Sjöquist
10.17
IF Vingarna
10.17
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
26.72
Brännans IF
26.72
  
2Hugo Sondell
29.61
IF Vingarna
29.61
  
3Johan Sjöquist
34.68
IF Vingarna
34.68
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Lennart Persson
30.72
IF Vingarna
30.72
PB
  
2Emil Hirvelä
33.62
IF Vingarna
33.62
PB
  
3Elmo Eriksson
34.07
IF Vingarna
34.07
SB
  
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Lindgren
2:30.48
IFK Umeå
2:30.48
PB
  
2Emil Hirvelä
2:43.11
IF Vingarna
2:43.11
PB
  
Elmo Eriksson
DNF
IF Vingarna
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sondell
1.29
IF Vingarna
1.29
PB
  
2Hugo Franzén
1.29
IF Vingarna
1.29
PB
  
3Emil Hirvelä
1.20
IF Vingarna
1.20
PB
  
4Johan Sjöquist
1.15
IF Vingarna
1.15
  
5Nils Åberg
Nils Åberg 10, Vingarna
1.10
10IF Vingarna
1.10
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.32
Sondell-oooooooxxx
Franzén--xoxoxooooxxx
Hirveläooooxoxxx
Sjöquistoooxoxxx
Åbergooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.48
Brännans IF
5.48
–1.0
  
2Hugo Sondell
4.25
IF Vingarna
4.25
–0.5 PB
  
3Hugo Franzén
4.13
IF Vingarna
4.13
–0.3 PB
  
4Emil Hirvelä
4.00
IF Vingarna
4.00
–0.7 PB
  
5Elmo Eriksson
3.98
IF Vingarna
3.98
–3.3 PB
  
6Johan Sjöquist
3.50
IF Vingarna
3.50
–0.1 PB
  
Ali5.12
-0.1
5.48
-1.0
5.03
0.0
5.37
+0.2
Sondell4.25
-0.5
4.10
-1.6
4.24
+0.2
4.14
-0.1
Franzén4.13
-0.3
4.09
-1.1
4.06
-1.4
x
0.0
Hirvelä3.89
-0.4
4.00
-0.7
3.89
-0.9
3.92
-1.1
Erikssonx
0.0
x
0.0
3.83
-2.2
3.98
-3.3
Sjöquist3.50
-0.1
3.25
+0.3
3.28
-0.8
3.37
-0.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
10.15
Brännans IF
10.15
  
2Hugo Sondell
9.89
IF Vingarna
9.89
PB
  
3Hugo Franzén
9.28
IF Vingarna
9.28
PB
  
Johan SjöquistIF Vingarna
NM
  
Ali8.6410.159.919.74
Sondell9.33x9.559.89
Franzénx8.99x9.28
Sjöquistxxxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
43.41
Brännans IF
43.41
  
2Hugo Sondell
33.31
IF Vingarna
33.31
PB
  
3Elmo Eriksson
26.24
IF Vingarna
26.24
PB
  
4Lennart Persson
23.45
IF Vingarna
23.45
PB
  
5Johan Sjöquist
16.78
IF Vingarna
16.78
PB
  
6Mio Ericsson
Mio Ericsson 11, Vingarna
14.41
11IF Vingarna
14.41
PB
  
7Hugo Franzén
14.33
IF Vingarna
14.33
SB
  
Ali43.41xxx
Sondell33.31xxx
Eriksson26.24xxx
Persson23.45xxx
Sjöquist16.78xxx
Ericsson14.41xxx
Franzén14.33xxx
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Wilma Isaksson
13.60
IF Vingarna
13.60
  
2Ebba Nyfelt
13.97
IF Vingarna
13.97
PB
  
3Emilia Rosenblom
14.36
IF Vingarna
14.36
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ebba Nyfelt
28.95
IF Vingarna
28.95
PB
  
2Alma Isaksson
29.47
IF Vingarna
29.47
PB
  
3Emilia Rosenblom
29.96
IF Vingarna
29.96
PB
  
4Elin Sander
29.98
IF Vingarna
29.98
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Nyfelt
4.62
IF Vingarna
4.62
–0.8
  
2Emilia Rosenblom
4.55
IF Vingarna
4.55
–1.6
  
3Emma Vikström
4.15
IF Vingarna
4.15
–0.5
  
Nyfelt3.68
-3.4
3.47
+0.2
4.62
-0.8
4.54
-1.6
4.51
-1.5
x
0.0
Rosenblom3.92
-0.9
x
0.0
4.55
-1.6
4.30
-1.7
x
0.0
4.47
-2.9
Vikströmx
0.0
x
0.0
4.15
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Isaksson
9.99
IF Vingarna
9.99
SB
  
2Emilia Rosenblom
7.62
IF Vingarna
7.62
SB
  
Isaksson9.239.999.63x9.819.81
Rosenblom7.117.626.076.877.067.48
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Tuva Steneberg
11.34
IFK Umeå
11.34
  
2Alma Isaksson
11.53
IF Vingarna
11.53
=PB
  
3Ottilia Olsson
11.86
Brännans IF
11.86
=PB
  
4Elin Sander
11.87
IF Vingarna
11.87
=PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
11.20
=PB
  
2Rojda Demez
11.93
IF Vingarna
11.93
=PB
  
3Linnéa Sahle'n
12.43
IF Vingarna
12.43
=PB
  
4Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
12.79
Sollefteå GIF
12.79
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
44.21
PB
  
2Ottilia Olsson
48.42
Brännans IF
48.42
PB
  
3Rojda Demez
52.03
IF Vingarna
52.03
PB
  
4Linnéa Sahle'n
55.13
IF Vingarna
55.13
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Lindgren
2:27.29
IFK Umeå
2:27.29
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Isaksson
1.33
IF Vingarna
1.33
  
2Linnéa Sahle'n
1.20
IF Vingarna
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.36
Isaksson-oooxxoxoxxx
Sahle'noxooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
4.98
–0.7
  
2Tuva Steneberg
4.38
IFK Umeå
4.38
–1.5
  
3Rojda Demez
4.16
IF Vingarna
4.16
–0.1 PB
  
4Alma Isaksson
4.10
IF Vingarna
4.10
–0.5
  
5Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
3.62
Sollefteå GIF
3.62
–1.4 PB
  
6Linnéa Sahle'n
3.48
IF Vingarna
3.48
–1.5 PB
  
Fjällström4.82
-1.0
4.98
-0.7
4.83
-1.4
4.91
-0.6
4.90
-0.5
4.79
-1.0
Stenebergx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.38
-1.5
x
0.0
Demezx
0.0
3.91
-0.8
4.16
-0.1
3.75
-2.1
4.00
-1.0
x
0.0
Isaksson3.96
+0.2
3.96
-1.6
4.10
-0.5
4.07
-1.3
3.84
-1.3
4.02
-0.3
Molin3.62
-1.4
3.44
-2.0
2.15
-2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Sahle'nx
0.0
x
0.0
3.22
-2.2
x
0.0
3.48
-1.5
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Sander
8.27
IF Vingarna
8.27
PB
  
2Selma Rudlund
8.16
IF Vingarna
8.16
PB
  
3Ottilia Olsson
7.97
Brännans IF
7.97
PB
  
Sander8.277.858.038.00x8.21
Rudlund7.627.928.16xx7.78
Olsson7.747.977.917.657.417.64
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Steneberg
24.72
IFK Umeå
24.72
  
2Selma Rudlund
24.47
IF Vingarna
24.47
PB
  
3Alma Isaksson
20.10
IF Vingarna
20.10
PB
  
4Linnéa Sahle'n
16.93
IF Vingarna
16.93
PB
  
Steneberg24.72xxxxx
Rudlund24.47xxxxx
Isaksson20.10xxxxx
Sahle'n16.93xxxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Smilla Nordin
9.42
Sundsvalls FI
9.42
  
2Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.61
  
3Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
9.65
PB
  
4Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
10.12
IFK Umeå
10.12
PB
  
5Clara Westman
10.19
IF Vingarna
10.19
  
6Nardos Tesfaldet
10.43
Brännans IF
10.43
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Smilla Nordin
31.80
Sundsvalls FI
31.80
PB
  
2Isolde Lönnefors
32.06
Brännans IF
32.06
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
33.79
IFK Umeå
33.79
PB
  
2Nardos Tesfaldet
34.75
Brännans IF
34.75
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Molly Westerberg
3:04.03
Sundsvalls FI
3:04.03
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
1.29
  
2Elsa Magnusson
1.26
Sundsvalls FI
1.26
  
3Clara Westman
1.23
IF Vingarna
1.23
=PB
  
4Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
1.23
10Sollefteå GIF
1.23
PB
  
5Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
1.15
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.35
Lönnefors---oooooxxx
Magnusson---oxooxoxxx
Westmanoooooxoxxx
Erikssonooooxoxoxxx
Gavelin-oooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Smilla Nordin
4.38
Sundsvalls FI
4.38
–1.3 PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
4.09
Sundsvalls FI
4.09
0.0 PB
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
3.79
–1.7
  
4Clara Westman
3.57
IF Vingarna
3.57
0.0 PB
  
5Molly Westerberg
3.34
Sundsvalls FI
3.34
–0.4 PB
  
6Nardos Tesfaldet
3.02
Brännans IF
3.02
–2.3 PB
  
Nordin4.23
-1.0
4.37
-1.1
4.38
-1.3
4.30
-2.3
Magnusson4.02
-2.3
4.00
-0.6
4.09
0.0
3.91
-0.3
Gavelin3.79
-1.7
x
0.0
3.68
+0.2
3.50
-1.2
Westman3.39
-1.3
3.57
0.0
3.53
-1.7
3.40
-0.3
Westerberg3.21
-1.0
3.34
-0.4
3.25
-2.0
3.01
-1.0
Tesfaldet3.02
-2.3
2.97
-0.9
2.90
-1.2
2.99
-0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
8.83
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
8.55
Sundsvalls FI
8.55
PB
  
3Smilla Nordin
8.52
Sundsvalls FI
8.52
  
4Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
8.36
  
Lönnefors7.998.358.358.83
Magnusson8.558.328.138.42
Nordin8.528.358.228.14
Gavelinx7.897.508.36
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Magnusson
21.59
Sundsvalls FI
21.59
PB
  
2Isolde Lönnefors
19.58
Brännans IF
19.58
PB
  
3Tova-Lisa Gavelin
19.23
IF Vingarna
19.23
PB
  
4Smilla Nordin
13.33
Sundsvalls FI
13.33
  
5Molly Westerberg
11.80
Sundsvalls FI
11.80
PB
  
Magnusson21.59xxx
Lönnefors19.58xxx
Gavelin19.23xxx
Nordin13.33xxx
Westerberg11.80xxx