0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 100m Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 11.8m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra 12.4m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 12.7m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 13.9m | 05 | IK Sisu | 13.9m | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 14.4m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.4m | = | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 2:17.2m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:17.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra 2:21.4m | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:21.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 3:01.4m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:01.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 24.89 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 24.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 21.74 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 10.4m | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.4m | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 10.7m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.7m | = | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 10.8m | 07 | IK Sisu | 10.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 11.7m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.7m | = | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 11.9m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.9m | = | F 4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 12.8m | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 8.9m | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.9m | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Dahlesson Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra 9.2m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 9.4m | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.4m | = | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Susanna Andersson Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra 9.5m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.5m | = | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Börjesson Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra 9.8m | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.8m | = | F 4 | |||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Nelander-Karlsson Hampus Nelander-Karlsson 09, Eksjö Södra 17.61 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 8.62 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.62 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 8.52 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.52 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 26.99 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 26.65 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 20.53 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 20.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 19.72 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 15.06 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 4 x 80m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eksjö Södra IK 43.8m | lag 5 | 43.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 8.51 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.51 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Börjesson Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra 7.05 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.05 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 34.06 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 27.50 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 27.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 21.69 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Embla Wiberg Embla Wiberg 08, Eksjö Södra 18.59 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 18.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Börjesson Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra 13.31 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Susanna Andersson Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra 12.86 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.86 | =PB |