21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 20 (7+13)   Starter: 38 (12+26)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995057 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
11.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.8m
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
12.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.4m
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
12.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.7m
  
4Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
13.9m
  
F 1
5Tuva Svensson Swärdh
14.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
14.4m
  
F 2
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:17.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:17.2m
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
2:21.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:21.4m
PB
  
3Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
3:01.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
3:01.4m
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
24.89
Eksjö Södra IK
24.89
PB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
21.74
Eksjö Södra IK
21.74
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
10.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
10.4m
  
F 1
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
10.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
10.7m
  
F 2
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
10.8m
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.7m
  
F 3
5Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
11.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.9m
  
F 4
6Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
12.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.8m
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
8.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
8.9m
  
F 1
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
9.2m
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
9.4m
  
F 2
4Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
9.5m
  
F 3
5Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
9.8m
  
F 4
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
17.61
Eksjö Södra IK
17.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
8.62
Eksjö Södra IK
8.62
+0.5 PB
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
8.52
Eksjö Södra IK
8.52
–0.1 PB
  
Elofsson8.49
+1.1
x
0.0
8.39
+0.5
8.25
+0.7
8.62
+0.5
8.38
+0.3
Björklund8.04
+1.1
x
0.0
8.30
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
8.52
-0.1
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
26.99
Eksjö Södra IK
26.99
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.65
Eksjö Södra IK
26.65
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
20.53
Eksjö Södra IK
20.53
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
19.72
Eksjö Södra IK
19.72
PB
  
5Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
15.06
Eksjö Södra IK
15.06
PB
  
F15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Eksjö Södra IK 
43.8m
  
 Sara Björklund  07, Julia Elofsson  07, Siri Vrethammar  07, Julia Strid  06
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
8.51
Eksjö Södra IK
8.51
+1.2 PB
  
2Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
7.05
Eksjö Södra IK
7.05
+0.6 PB
  
Berglund8.51
+1.2
8.25
+1.2
8.33
+0.7
8.43
+1.1
8.12
+0.4
8.15
+0.2
Börjesson6.71
+1.2
6.89
+1.1
6.77
+0.5
6.95
+0.7
7.05
+0.6
6.86
+0.4
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
34.06
Eksjö Södra IK
34.06
PB
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
27.50
Eksjö Södra IK
27.50
  
3Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
21.69
Eksjö Södra IK
21.69
PB
  
4Embla Wiberg
Embla Wiberg 08, Eksjö Södra
18.59
Eksjö Södra IK
18.59
PB
  
5Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
13.31
Eksjö Södra IK
13.31
PB
  
6Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
12.86
Eksjö Södra IK
12.86
PB