0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 17 (7+10)   Starter: 28 (12+16)

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
11.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.8m
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
12.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.4m
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
12.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.7m
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:17.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:17.2m
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
2:21.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:21.4m
PB
  
3Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
3:01.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
3:01.4m
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
24.89
Eksjö Södra IK
24.89
PB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
21.74
Eksjö Södra IK
21.74
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
10.8m
  
6Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
12.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.8m
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
9.2m
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
17.61
Eksjö Södra IK
17.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
8.62
Eksjö Södra IK
8.62
+0.5 PB
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
8.52
Eksjö Södra IK
8.52
–0.1 PB
  
Elofsson8.49
+1.1
x
0.0
8.39
+0.5
8.25
+0.7
8.62
+0.5
8.38
+0.3
Björklund8.04
+1.1
x
0.0
8.30
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
8.52
-0.1
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
26.99
Eksjö Södra IK
26.99
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.65
Eksjö Södra IK
26.65
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
20.53
Eksjö Södra IK
20.53
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
19.72
Eksjö Södra IK
19.72
PB
  
5Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
15.06
Eksjö Södra IK
15.06
PB
  
F15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Eksjö Södra IK 
43.8m
  
 Sara Björklund  07, Julia Elofsson  07, Siri Vrethammar  07, Julia Strid  06
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
8.51
Eksjö Södra IK
8.51
+1.2 PB
  
2Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
7.05
Eksjö Södra IK
7.05
+0.6 PB
  
Berglund8.51
+1.2
8.25
+1.2
8.33
+0.7
8.43
+1.1
8.12
+0.4
8.15
+0.2
Börjesson6.71
+1.2
6.89
+1.1
6.77
+0.5
6.95
+0.7
7.05
+0.6
6.86
+0.4
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
34.06
Eksjö Södra IK
34.06
PB
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
27.50
Eksjö Södra IK
27.50
  
3Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
21.69
Eksjö Södra IK
21.69
PB
  
4Embla Wiberg
Embla Wiberg 08, Eksjö Södra
18.59
Eksjö Södra IK
18.59
PB
  
5Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
13.31
Eksjö Södra IK
13.31
PB
  
6Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
12.86
Eksjö Södra IK
12.86
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik