0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Dannfältet   Arrangör: UF Contact
Tävlande: 27 (12+15)   Starter: 41 (17+24)

 Män 
1Åhus FK39
2UF Contact28
 Kvinnor 
1IF Udd47
2UF Contact44
2FK Sisu44
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
11.26w
  
2Danjar Ruuska
12.36w
UF Contact
12.36w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
57.61
  
2Raimo Arvola
1:15.34
UF Contact
1:15.34
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Truls Månsson
5:15.94
Åhus FIK
5:15.94
SB
  
2Raimo Arvola
5:21.90
UF Contact
5:21.90
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Dreifaldt
14:04.67
Åhus FIK
14:04.67
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Dreifaldt
1:07.28
Åhus FIK
1:07.28
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
1:31.29
UF Contact
1:31.29
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
2.10
  
2Karl Gustav BjörklundUF Contact
1.80
PB
  
1.351.651.701.802.002.10
Karlström--o--o
Björklundoxo-xoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
6.05
0.0 PB
  
2Danjar Ruuska
3.36
UF Contact
3.36
+0.7
  
Lennartsson5.70
-0.1
x
+0.3
5.85
-0.6
6.05
0.0
6.00
0.0
x
+0.4
Ruuskax
-1.1
3.36
+0.7
x
-1.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Persson
10.60
UF Contact
10.60
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
9.54
  
Persson10.1310.54x10.5910.3910.60
Lindbladh9.319.549.459.409.31x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
35.24
PB
  
2Mikael Persson
34.15
UF Contact
34.15
  
Lindbladh35.2434.1734.1134.68xx
Persson32.9233.2733.92x33.2034.15
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.76
  
2Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
13.87
PB
  
3Linnéa Holmberg
14.91
UF Contact
14.91
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Isa Teglund
1:05.45
IF Udd
1:05.45
SB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
1:10.38
PB
  
3Linnéa Holmberg
1:13.30
UF Contact
1:13.30
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Simonsson
5:22.42
UF Contact
5:22.42
PB
  
2Anna Fabisch
5:36.51
IK Sisu
5:36.51
PB
  
3Isa Teglund
6:39.96
IF Udd
6:39.96
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Holmberg
1:11.72
UF Contact
1:11.72
SB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:17.61
PB
  
3Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1:24.39
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.90
PB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.70
  
3Anna Simonsson
1.55
UF Contact
1.55
PB
  
1.351.451.551.651.702.402.602.802.903.01
Dahlin-----oxoxoxoxxx
Fältmars----o---xxx
Simonssonoxoxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.08
+0.2
  
2Ellen Holmberg
4.93
UF Contact
4.93
0.0 SB
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.71
0.0
  
Bergdén5.06
+1.1
4.75
-1.1
5.08
+0.2
4.84
0.0
x
0.0
4.88
0.0
Holmberg4.75
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.93
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.71
-0.2
4.91
0.0
Erikssonx
0.0
x
-0.7
4.71
0.0
4.54
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Isabell FagerströmIF Udd
8.85
PB
  
2Freja Charlotte OlofssonUF Contact
8.77
  
3Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
8.12
PB
  
Fagerström8.348.66x8.788.85x
Olofsson8.418.418.77xx8.48
Fältmars7.98x8.12x7.817.95
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
40.30
PB
  
2Freja Charlotte OlofssonUF Contact
38.57
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
33.61
PB
  
Adolfsson37.30x33.13x40.30x
Olofsson36.9037.78xx38.57x
Malmros26.3528.1330.7133.6130.2127.17

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik