21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 66 (26+40)   Starter: 139 (55+84)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995053 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
33.78
  
2William ClasonTäby IS
36.89
PB
  
3Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
38.73
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Alex Ejendal
40.21
IFK Lidingö
40.21
PB
  
2Tim Gabrielson
40.91
IFK Lidingö
40.91
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Jansson
10.29
IFK Lidingö
10.29
0.0 PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
10.17
0.0 =PB
  
3William ClasonTäby IS
9.08
0.0 PB
  
4Alex Ejendal
8.45
IFK Lidingö
8.45
0.0 PB
  
5Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
7.98
+0.1 PB
  
6Tim Gabrielson
7.22
IFK Lidingö
7.22
+0.8 PB
  
Janssonx
0.0
10.29
0.0
10.18
0.0
Didrikson10.17
0.0
10.04
0.0
x
0.0
Clason8.66
0.0
9.08
0.0
9.06
0.0
Ejendal8.45
0.0
8.28
0.0
8.18
+0.6
Arana Håkanson7.86
0.0
7.98
+0.1
x
0.0
Gabrielsonx
0.0
x
0.0
7.22
+0.8
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Jansson
27.25
IFK Lidingö
27.25
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
22.60
PB
  
3Ruben Hart
Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö
21.30
IFK Lidingö
21.30
PB
  
4Alex Ejendal
20.97
IFK Lidingö
20.97
PB
  
5Tim Gabrielson
16.56
IFK Lidingö
16.56
PB
  
6Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
16.23
PB
  
7William ClasonTäby IS
15.89
PB
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
14.32
SB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
1:45.86
Bromma IF
1:45.86
PB
  
2Oscar Helge
1:47.76
Täby IS
1:47.76
PB
  
3Nils Grufman
1:53.49
Täby IS
1:53.49
PB
  
4Luca Garavini
1:55.14
IFK Lidingö
1:55.14
PB
  
5Svante Rignell
1:58.99
Bromma IF
1:58.99
PB
  
6Oskar Bonnevier
2:02.48
IFK Lidingö
2:02.48
PB
  
7Emil Corlevi
2:02.83
IFK Lidingö
2:02.83
PB
  
8Axel Jonell
2:09.48
Täby IS
2:09.48
PB
  
Final B
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:50.15
  
2Jeppe Karlsson
1:51.87
IFK Lidingö
1:51.87
PB
  
3Lucas Nell
2:10.52
Täby IS
2:10.52
PB
  
4Sixten Frey AntonssonBromma IF
2:15.15
PB
  
5Fabian Freding
2:15.19
Täby IS
2:15.19
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Grufman
29.33
Täby IS
29.33
PB
  
2Jeppe Karlsson
26.81
IFK Lidingö
26.81
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
26.52
PB
  
4Oscar Helge
23.07
Täby IS
23.07
PB
  
5Axel Jonell
21.46
Täby IS
21.46
PB
  
6Elias Ghazi
21.33
Bromma IF
21.33
PB
  
7Lucas Nell
19.46
Täby IS
19.46
PB
  
8Fabian FredingTäby IS
19.42
PB
  
9David Ahlberg
19.26
Bromma IF
19.26
PB
  
10Oskar Bonnevier
18.75
IFK Lidingö
18.75
PB
  
11Svante Rignell
18.09
Bromma IF
18.09
PB
  
12Luca Garavini
15.22
IFK Lidingö
15.22
PB
  
13Sixten Frey AntonssonBromma IF
15.00
PB
  
14Erik Ahlmalm
13.77
Bromma IF
13.77
PB
  
15Emil Corlevi
11.72
IFK Lidingö
11.72
PB
  
P12 5x60 m mixat     


Final A

Final

1Täby IS 
42.61
  
  Oscar Helge  09, Ella Quistgaard  09, Axel Jonell  09, Elvira Ivarsson  09, Vera Stolpen  09
2Bromma IF Bromma If
43.82
  
  Emelie Lagerdahl  09, Pixie Buchta Lento  09, David Ahlberg  09, Svante Rignell  09, Elias Ghazi  09
3IFK Lidingö 
45.79
  
  Love Willén Holgersson  09, Jeppe Karlsson  09, Luca Garavini  09, Emil Corlevi  09, Oskar Bonnevier  09
4Täby IS 
46.53
  
  Lucas Nell  09, Agnes Andersson  09, Maja Nyberg  09, Astrid Ström  09, Nils Grufman  09
Final B
1Täby IS 
44.92
  
  Alva Olsson Ekström  09, Isabella Cueva Prado  09, Svea Strand  09, Lalita Blomqvist  09, Julie Grevfors  09
2Bromma IF Bromma If
47.73
  
  Rebecca Aldenstrand  09, Matilda Billberg  09, Stella Rajala Styrman  09, Alva Törnquist  09, Erik Ahlmalm  09
3IFK Lidingö 
48.07
  
  Jeppe Karlsson  09, Elsa Danielsson  09, Ebba Lindskog  09, Kaddy Darbo  09, Binta Darbo  09
4Täby IS 
50.95
  
  Fabian Freding  09, Moa Tjeder  09, Amelie Schou  09, Ida Alsterlund  09, Tyra Hoffert  09
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Julie Devaux-ScamaroniBromma IF
34.44
PB
  
2My Nilsson
36.54
Täby IS
36.54
PB
  
3Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
37.71
PB
  
4Isabel Flanagan
38.45
IFK Lidingö
38.45
PB
  
5Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
41.41
PB
  
6Hanna VikströmTäby IS
42.41
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
36.69
PB
  
2Aline Wistam
38.53
Bromma IF
38.53
PB
  
3Sofia Sahlén
39.30
Bromma IF
39.30
PB
  
4Emelie Svidén
45.90
Bromma IF
45.90
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Sahlén
9.52
Bromma IF
9.52
+0.3 PB
  
2Isabel Flanagan
9.42
IFK Lidingö
9.42
+0.3 PB
  
3Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.33
0.0 PB
  
4Julie Devaux-ScamaroniBromma IF
9.16
0.0 PB
  
5Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
9.12
0.0 PB
  
6Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
9.02
0.0
  
7Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
8.92
0.0 PB
  
8Aline Wistam
8.38
Bromma IF
8.38
0.0 PB
  
9Hanna VikströmTäby IS
8.02
0.0 PB
  
10My Nilsson
7.92
Täby IS
7.92
0.0 PB
  
11Inès Kieffer
7.79
Bromma IF
7.79
0.0 PB
  
12Emelie SvidénBromma IF
7.11
0.0 PB
  
Sahlén9.52
+0.3
9.46
0.0
9.33
0.0
Flanagan9.42
+0.3
9.15
0.0
x
0.0
Öhlund Karboub9.30
0.0
9.10
0.0
9.33
0.0
Devaux-Scamaroni8.57
0.0
8.39
0.0
9.16
0.0
Weissenborn9.02
0.0
9.12
0.0
8.84
0.0
Dahlström8.95
0.0
8.70
0.0
9.02
0.0
Grönqvist8.54
0.0
8.89
+0.5
8.92
0.0
Wistam8.25
0.0
8.38
0.0
8.34
0.0
Vikström8.02
0.0
7.82
0.0
7.79
0.0
Nilssonx
0.0
7.92
0.0
x
0.0
Kieffer7.49
0.0
7.33
0.0
7.79
0.0
Svidén6.83
0.0
7.11
0.0
6.82
0.0
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabel Flanagan
21.68
IFK Lidingö
21.68
PB
  
2Sofia Sahlén
21.02
Bromma IF
21.02
PB
  
3Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
19.10
PB
  
4Mathilde Hellgren ReichetzederTäby IS
18.28
PB
  
5Julie Devaux-ScamaroniBromma IF
16.65
  
6My Nilsson
15.52
Täby IS
15.52
PB
  
7Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
15.23
PB
  
8Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
15.08
PB
  
9Inès Kieffer
12.99
Bromma IF
12.99
PB
  
10Hanna VikströmTäby IS
12.66
  
11Aline Wistam
12.02
Bromma IF
12.02
PB
  
Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
NM
  
Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
NM
  
Emelie SvidénBromma IF
NM
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Ivarsson
2:06.89
Täby IS
2:06.89
PB
  
2Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
2:07.72
PB
  
3Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
2:12.03
PB
  
4Emelie Lagerdahl
2:17.74
Bromma IF
2:17.74
SB
  
5Svea Strand
2:24.60
Täby IS
2:24.60
PB
  
6Lalita Blomqvist
2:28.58
Täby IS
2:28.58
PB
  
7Matilda Billberg
2:33.57
Bromma IF
2:33.57
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Lindskog
1:58.89
IFK Lidingö
1:58.89
PB
  
2Elsa Danielsson
2:00.72
IFK Lidingö
2:00.72
PB
  
3Vera Stolpen
2:01.21
Täby IS
2:01.21
PB
  
4Agnes Andersson
2:06.41
Täby IS
2:06.41
PB
  
5Astrid Ström
2:12.16
Täby IS
2:12.16
PB
  
6Tyra Hoffert
2:13.46
Täby IS
2:13.46
PB
  
7Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
2:16.27
PB
  
8Moa Tjeder
2:25.15
Täby IS
2:25.15
PB
  
Final C
1Ella Quistgaard
2:04.06
Täby IS
2:04.06
PB
  
2Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
2:09.25
PB
  
3Maja Nyberg
2:19.51
Täby IS
2:19.51
PB
  
4Alva Törnquist
2:27.22
Bromma IF
2:27.22
PB
  
5Ida Alsterlund
2:32.98
Täby IS
2:32.98
PB
  
6Amelie Schou
2:40.84
Täby IS
2:40.84
PB
  
7Binta Darbo
2:41.93
IFK Lidingö
2:41.93
PB
  
8Kaddy Darbo
2:48.85
IFK Lidingö
2:48.85
PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Olsson EkströmTäby IS
20.51
PB
  
2Lalita BlomqvistTäby IS
19.80
PB
  
3Astrid Ström
19.72
Täby IS
19.72
PB
  
4Ella QuistgaardTäby IS
17.38
PB
  
5Vera Stolpen
16.76
Täby IS
16.76
PB
  
6Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
16.15
PB
  
7Ebba Lindskog
15.59
IFK Lidingö
15.59
PB
  
8Kaddy Darbo
15.55
IFK Lidingö
15.55
PB
  
9Rebecca AldenstrandBromma IF
14.18
PB
  
10Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
14.13
PB
  
11Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
14.02
  
12Moa Tjeder
13.87
Täby IS
13.87
PB
  
13Julie GrevforsTäby IS
12.76
PB
  
14Svea Strand
12.40
Täby IS
12.40
PB
  
15Stella Rajala StyrmanBromma IF
12.20
PB
  
16Maja Nyberg
11.70
Täby IS
11.70
PB
  
17Tyra Hoffert
11.49
Täby IS
11.49
PB
  
18Elsa Danielsson
10.46
IFK Lidingö
10.46
PB
  
19Binta Darbo
10.15
IFK Lidingö
10.15
PB
  
20Matilda BillbergBromma IF
9.99
PB
  
21Pixie Buchta LentoBromma IF
9.88
PB
  
22Ida AlsterlundTäby IS
9.55
PB
  
23Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
9.51
PB
  
24Amelie SchouTäby IS
8.88
PB
  
25Agnes AnderssonTäby IS
7.41
PB