21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 96 (53+43)   Starter: 195 (116+79)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995050 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Theo Pantzar
30.83
Huddinge AIS
30.83
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
32.35
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
33.27
PB
  
4Nemanja Opacic
33.35
Huddinge AIS
33.35
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
33.48
  
6Rasmus Berglund
34.43
Huddinge AIS
34.43
SB
  
7Algot Särnbrink
35.54
Huddinge AIS
35.54
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Alvin Richtnér
32.62
Huddinge AIS
32.62
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
33.19
Hammarby IF
33.19
PB
  
3Sigge Nilzén
34.19
Huddinge AIS
34.19
PB
  
4Axel Mathiesen
34.42
Huddinge AIS
34.42
PB
  
5Albin Wolgast
36.82
Hammarby IF
36.82
PB
  
6Vincent Yllèn
37.48
Huddinge AIS
37.48
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Axel Victorin
32.92
Hammarby IF
32.92
PB
  
2Isak Kernell
34.59
Huddinge AIS
34.59
PB
  
3Felix Camarstrand
35.37
Hammarby IF
35.37
PB
  
4Michael Khamou
39.52
Huddinge AIS
39.52
PB
  
5Noah Öhrström
41.21
Huddinge AIS
41.21
PB
  
6Nicklas Bélec
42.45
Hammarby IF
42.45
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nemanja Opacic
10.29
Huddinge AIS
10.29
0.0 PB
  
2Alvin Richtnér
10.13
Huddinge AIS
10.13
0.0 PB
  
3Theo Pantzar
10.04
Huddinge AIS
10.04
0.0 PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
9.29
Huddinge AIS
9.29
0.0 PB
  
5Axel Mathiesen
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
0.0 PB
  
6Algot Särnbrink
9.17
Huddinge AIS
9.17
0.0 PB
  
7Sigge Nilzén
9.13
Huddinge AIS
9.13
0.0 PB
  
8Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.11
0.0 PB
  
9Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
8.65
0.0 PB
  
10Isak Kernell
8.56
Huddinge AIS
8.56
0.0 PB
  
11Michael Khamou
8.38
Huddinge AIS
8.38
0.0 PB
  
12Vincent Yllèn
8.37
Huddinge AIS
8.37
0.0 PB
  
13Noah Öhrström
7.95
Huddinge AIS
7.95
0.0 PB
  
Opacic10.29
0.0
10.28
0.0
10.21
0.0
Richtnér10.13
0.0
10.09
0.0
10.05
0.0
Pantzar10.04
0.0
9.94
0.0
9.79
0.0
Berglund9.14
0.0
9.29
0.0
9.08
0.0
Mathiesen9.18
0.0
9.11
0.0
x
0.0
Särnbrink9.12
0.0
8.97
0.0
9.17
0.0
Nilzén9.05
0.0
9.07
0.0
9.13
0.0
Granqvist8.71
0.0
8.79
0.0
9.11
0.0
Solenberg Sjöström8.65
0.0
8.51
0.0
8.30
0.0
Kernell8.56
0.0
8.44
0.0
8.09
0.0
Khamou8.31
0.0
8.38
0.0
7.88
0.0
Yllèn8.19
0.0
8.37
0.0
8.09
0.0
Öhrström7.95
0.0
7.94
0.0
7.75
0.0
Final B
1Vincent Huselius
10.08
Hammarby IF
10.08
0.0 PB
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.80
0.0 PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.65
0.0 PB
  
4Axel Victorin
9.15
Hammarby IF
9.15
0.0
  
5Jonas Atlassi
8.97
Hammarby IF
8.97
0.0 PB
  
6Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
8.90
0.0 PB
  
7Albin Wolgast
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
0.0 PB
  
8Alvin Holmgren
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
0.0 PB
  
9Albin Taube
7.03
Hammarby IF
7.03
0.0 PB
  
10Nicklas Bélec
6.95
Hammarby IF
6.95
0.0 PB
  
Huselius9.57
+0.5

0.0
10.08
0.0
Håkansson9.80
0.0
8.67
0.0
9.36
0.0
Wilkinson9.29
0.0
9.37
0.0
9.65
0.0
Victorin9.15
0.0
9.15
0.0
8.79
0.0
Atlassi
0.0
8.97
0.0
8.96
0.0
Camarstrand8.86
0.0

0.0
8.90
0.0
Wolgast
0.0
8.75
0.0
8.52
0.0
Holmgren8.03
0.0
7.92
0.0
8.29
0.0
Taube7.03
0.0

0.0

0.0
Bélec6.81
0.0
6.95
0.0
6.83
0.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Richtnér
32.68
Huddinge AIS
32.68
PB
  
2Rasmus Berglund
30.79
Huddinge AIS
30.79
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
26.85
PB
  
4Vincent Yllèn
20.45
Huddinge AIS
20.45
PB
  
5Michael Khamou
20.09
Huddinge AIS
20.09
PB
  
6Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
18.16
PB
  
7Noah Öhrström
18.07
Huddinge AIS
18.07
PB
  
8Nemanja Opacic
17.90
Huddinge AIS
17.90
PB
  
9Isak Kernell
16.56
Huddinge AIS
16.56
PB
  
10Algot Särnbrink
15.42
Huddinge AIS
15.42
PB
  
11Axel Mathiesen
12.79
Huddinge AIS
12.79
PB
  
12Herman Bredstrup
12.26
Huddinge AIS
12.26
PB
  
Final B
1Alvin Holmgren
29.43
Hammarby IF
29.43
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
28.05
Hammarby IF
28.05
PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
27.03
PB
  
4Albin Wolgast
25.73
Hammarby IF
25.73
  
5Oscar Green
25.06
Hammarby IF
25.06
PB
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
23.29
PB
  
7Nicklas Bélec
21.97
Hammarby IF
21.97
PB
  
8Vincent Huselius
18.32
Hammarby IF
18.32
PB
  
9Axel Victorin
18.28
Hammarby IF
18.28
PB
  
10Axel Öhrner
14.71
Hammarby IF
14.71
PB
  
11Albin Taube
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
SB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Borg
1:51.77
Hammarby IF
1:51.77
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1:52.01
PB
  
3Samuel Werner
1:55.59
Huddinge AIS
1:55.59
PB
  
4Noah Norberg
2:07.60
Huddinge AIS
2:07.60
PB
  
5Alexander Zielfelt
2:09.77
Huddinge AIS
2:09.77
PB
  
6Olle Wärlegård
2:12.32
Huddinge AIS
2:12.32
  
7Olle Eide-Jensen
2:17.72
Hammarby IF
2:17.72
PB
  
8Jordan Nordstrand
2:21.56
Hammarby IF
2:21.56
PB
  
Final B
1Oliver Micanovic
1:52.75
Hammarby IF
1:52.75
PB
  
2Oliver Pettersson
2:00.83
Hammarby IF
2:00.83
PB
  
3Elias Gimfall
2:03.13
Huddinge AIS
2:03.13
PB
  
4Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
2:04.14
PB
  
5Axel Alberts
2:06.14
Hammarby IF
2:06.14
PB
  
6Oscar Thulin
2:07.88
Huddinge AIS
2:07.88
PB
  
7Måns Gimfall
2:15.20
Huddinge AIS
2:15.20
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Sonesson
23.19
Huddinge AIS
23.19
PB
  
2Theo Wikström
20.44
Huddinge AIS
20.44
PB
  
3Noah Norberg
19.75
Huddinge AIS
19.75
PB
  
4Joar Larsson
19.53
Huddinge AIS
19.53
PB
  
5Elias Gimfall
15.60
Huddinge AIS
15.60
PB
  
6Hampus Axelsson
14.63
Huddinge AIS
14.63
PB
  
7Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
14.47
PB
  
7Måns Gimfall
14.47
Huddinge AIS
14.47
PB
  
9Olle Wärlegård
13.89
Huddinge AIS
13.89
PB
  
10Ville Mårtensson
12.52
Huddinge AIS
12.52
PB
  
11Samuel Werner
12.07
Huddinge AIS
12.07
PB
  
12Oscar Thulin
11.86
Huddinge AIS
11.86
PB
  
13Magne Nordström
10.24
Huddinge AIS
10.24
PB
  
14Harald Wahlin
8.91
Huddinge AIS
8.91
PB
  
Final B
1Jumanne Hackett
34.02
Hammarby IF
34.02
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
24.23
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
22.55
Hammarby IF
22.55
  
4Oliver Micanovic
15.90
Hammarby IF
15.90
PB
  
4Nick Skarin
15.90
Hammarby IF
15.90
PB
  
6Axel Alberts
15.57
Hammarby IF
15.57
PB
  
7Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
13.85
PB
  
8Oliver Pettersson
12.25
Hammarby IF
12.25
PB
  
9Olle Buchmayer
12.10
Hammarby IF
12.10
PB
  
10Olle Eide-Jensen
11.33
Hammarby IF
11.33
PB
  
P12 5x60 m mixat     


Final A

Final

1Hammarby IF 
43.35
  
  Malva Lönn  09, Selma Alassaad  09, Tyra Sternlind  09, Jonatan Borg  09, Jumanne Hackett  09
2Huddinge AIS 
44.76
  
  Hampus Axelsson  09, Harald Wahlin  09, Samuel Werner  09, Leo Sonesson  09, Joar Larsson  09
3Hammarby IF 
44.97
  
  Nick Skarin  , Ingrid Torssander  09, Stella Carlsson  09, Agnes Roslund  09, Amanda Broberg Rydqvist  09
4Huddinge AIS 
46.01
  
  Ville Mårtensson  09, Noah Norberg  09, Astrid Isacson  09, Natalie Johansson  09, Olle Wärlegård  09
5Hammarby IF 
48.21
  
  Stella Tuzovic  09, Tuva Duneborn  09, Ebba Sahlstedt  09, Filippa Ekener  09, Oliver Micanovic  09
6Hammarby IF 
49.12
  
    , Alva Windirsch  09, Wilma Säwing  09, Amelie Crona  09, Liv Brink  09
Final B
1Hammarby IF 
45.60
  
  Jonatan Borg  09, Signe Johansson  09, Liv Brännsten  09, Axel Alberts  09, Malva Lönn  09
2Hammarby IF 
46.58
  
  Leia Finbom Höglund  09, Klara Lidbom  09, Alba Laguna  09, Alessandro Mancinella  09, Olle Buchmayer  09
3Hammarby IF 
47.00
  
  Stella Sauter  09, Linn Elsässer Haldin  09, Emmy Lindblom  09, Nora Eklöf  09, Jordan Nordstrand  09
4Hammarby IF 
48.09
  
  Olle Eide-Jensen  09, Amelie Crona  09,   , Andrea Selin  09, Oliver Pettersson  09
5Huddinge AIS 
49.46
  
  Alexander Zielfelt  09, Oscar Thulin  09, Elvira Karlstedt  09, Leo Sonesson  09, Måns Gimfall  09
6Huddinge AIS 
49.51
  
  Esther Elliot  09, Vilma Nilsson  09, Elias Gimfall  09, Magne Nordström  09, Harald Wahlin  09
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
31.34
Hammarby IF
31.34
  
2Elin Nordlund
33.46
Hammarby IF
33.46
PB
  
3Emelie Näsholm
35.84
Huddinge AIS
35.84
PB
  
4Olivia Azorbo
39.09
Hammarby IF
39.09
PB
  
5Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
40.05
  
6Elin Larsson
40.06
Huddinge AIS
40.06
  
7Alva Hasselkvist
41.90
Huddinge AIS
41.90
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.62
Hammarby IF
10.62
+0.7 PB
  
2Elin Nordlund
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
+1.9 PB
  
3Olivia Azorbo
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
0.0 PB
  
4Selma Pålsson
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
0.0 SB
  
5Maja Sallnäs
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
0.0 PB
  
6Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
6.84
0.0 PB
  
Sparv10.62
+0.7
10.48
+0.8
10.51
0.0
Nordlund9.66
+1.9
9.32
+1.6
9.34
0.0
Azorbo9.07
0.0
8.54
0.0
8.51
0.0
Pålsson7.80
0.0
8.24
0.0
8.20
0.0
Sallnäs7.94
+0.3
7.97
0.0
8.17
0.0
Miljkovic6.82
0.0
6.48
0.0
6.84
0.0
Final B
1Emelie Näsholm
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
+2.0 SB
  
2Embla Arfvidson
8.11
Huddinge AIS
8.11
+1.4 PB
  
3Elin Larsson
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
0.0 PB
  
4Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
7.67
+0.8 PB
  
5Alma Sundelin
6.54
Huddinge AIS
6.54
+1.5 SB
  
Näsholm8.64
+2.0
8.56
+1.0
x
0.0
Arfvidson8.11
+1.4
7.64
0.0
7.92
+0.3
Larsson7.80
0.0
7.54
+0.4
7.73
0.0
Åberg-Liesaho7.26
0.0
6.74
0.0
7.67
+0.8
Sundelin6.45
0.0
6.54
+1.5
6.25
+0.6
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Selma Pålsson
20.69
Hammarby IF
20.69
PB
  
2Elin Nordlund
20.13
Hammarby IF
20.13
  
3Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
17.75
PB
  
4Olivia Azorbo
17.13
Hammarby IF
17.13
PB
  
5Maja Sallnäs
17.05
Hammarby IF
17.05
PB
  
6Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
14.80
Hammarby IF
14.80
SB
  
7Stella Marklund
12.82
Hammarby IF
12.82
PB
  
Final B
1Elin Larsson
25.37
Huddinge AIS
25.37
PB
  
2Emelie Näsholm
16.50
Huddinge AIS
16.50
PB
  
3Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
13.58
PB
  
4Embla Arfvidson
11.51
Huddinge AIS
11.51
PB
  
5Stella Johansson
11.33
Huddinge AIS
11.33
PB
  
6Alma Sundelin
8.88
Huddinge AIS
8.88
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lönn
1:46.60
Hammarby IF
1:46.60
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1:48.98
PB
  
3Esther Elliot
2:07.36
Huddinge AIS
2:07.36
PB
  
4Elvira Karlstedt
2:21.73
Huddinge AIS
2:21.73
PB
  
5Leia Finbom Höglund
2:34.78
Hammarby IF
2:34.78
PB
  
6Alva Windirsch
2:46.14
Hammarby IF
2:46.14
PB
  
Final B
1Tuva Duneborn
2:09.28
Hammarby IF
2:09.28
PB
  
2Astrid Isacson
2:11.40
Huddinge AIS
2:11.40
PB
  
3Klara Lidbom
2:18.92
Hammarby IF
2:18.92
PB
  
4Signe Johansson
2:24.57
Hammarby IF
2:24.57
PB
  
5Liv Brännsten
2:26.59
Hammarby IF
2:26.59
PB
  
6Wilma Säwing
2:28.06
Hammarby IF
2:28.06
PB
  
7Amelie Crona
2:32.29
Hammarby IF
2:32.29
PB
  
Final C
1Filippa Ekener
2:00.07
Hammarby IF
2:00.07
PB
  
2Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
2:02.29
PB
  
3Liv Brink
Liv Brink 09, Hammarby
2:03.59
Hammarby IF
2:03.59
PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
2:06.71
Hammarby IF
2:06.71
PB
  
5Stella Sauter
2:08.22
Hammarby IF
2:08.22
PB
  
6Natalie Johansson
2:18.02
Huddinge AIS
2:18.02
PB
  
Andrea Selin
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
28.71
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
26.61
Hammarby IF
26.61
  
3Alba Laguna
19.79
Hammarby IF
19.79
PB
  
4Malva Lönn
19.23
Hammarby IF
19.23
PB
  
5Alma Eklöf
18.52
Hammarby IF
18.52
PB
  
6Stella Carlsson
17.18
Hammarby IF
17.18
PB
  
7Filippa Ekener
11.82
Hammarby IF
11.82
PB
  
8Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
11.04
PB
  
9Liv Brink
Liv Brink 09, Hammarby
10.43
Hammarby IF
10.43
PB
  
10Andrea Selin
9.45
Hammarby IF
9.45
PB
  
11Stella Sauter
6.80
Hammarby IF
6.80
PB
  
12Alva Windirsch
6.25
Hammarby IF
6.25
PB
  
Final B
1Nora Eklöf
14.39
Hammarby IF
14.39
PB
  
2Ingrid Torssander
14.14
Hammarby IF
14.14
PB
  
3Tuva Duneborn
13.32
Hammarby IF
13.32
PB
  
4Signe Johansson
13.09
Hammarby IF
13.09
PB
  
5Klara Lidbom
11.94
Hammarby IF
11.94
PB
  
6Liv Brännsten
11.61
Hammarby IF
11.61
PB
  
7Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
11.25
PB
  
8Emmy Lindblom
10.05
Hammarby IF
10.05
  
9Ebba Sahlstedt
9.64
Hammarby IF
9.64
PB
  
10Amelie Crona
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
PB
  
11Stella Tuzovic
7.90
Hammarby IF
7.90
PB
  
Final C
1Esther Elliot
19.51
Huddinge AIS
19.51
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
12.97
Huddinge AIS
12.97
PB
  
3Vilma Nilsson
11.72
Huddinge AIS
11.72
PB
  
4Elvira Karlstedt
10.54
Huddinge AIS
10.54
PB
  
5Astrid Isacson
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
PB