0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 11 sep Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Bäckström Simon Bäckström 95, IFK Mora FIK 11.12 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 11.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström 03, Rehn 11.21 | 03 | Rehns BK | 11.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Forsberg 16.45 | 03 | 16.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 12 sep Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mahadi Hassen Mahadi Hassen 02, Bollnäs 25.24 | 02 | Bollnäs FIK | 25.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marian Constantin Marian Constantin 02, Rinkeby Run 29.24 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 29.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Forsberg 36.23 | 03 | 36.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbe Ali Abbe Ali 02, Rehn 2:05.42 | 02 | Rehns BK | 2:05.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 2:14.11 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 2:14.11 | =PB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 2:17.64 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 2:17.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marian Constantin Marian Constantin 02, Rinkeby Run 2:26.17 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 2:26.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohammed Hassen Mohammed Hassen 05, Bollnäs 2:36.61 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:36.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1 mile 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 4:58.72 | 91 | Rehns BK | 4:58.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 5:03.88 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5:03.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marian Constantin Marian Constantin 02, Rinkeby Run 5:16.98 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 5:16.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 1.45 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 1.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 5.54 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 5.54 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 11.60 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Jansson Joel Jansson 93, Bollnäs 10.47 | 93 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 30.38 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 30.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Jansson Joel Jansson 93, Bollnäs 30.05 | 93 | Bollnäs FIK | 30.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Edwardsson Malte Edwardsson 03, Bollnäs 23.52 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 33.01 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 33.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 41.83 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 41.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mahadi Hassen Mahadi Hassen 02, Bollnäs 31.54 | 02 | Bollnäs FIK | 31.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 26.69 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 11.95 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 32.09 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 32.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Edwardsson Malte Edwardsson 03, Bollnäs 25.59 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 25.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mahadi Hassen Mahadi Hassen 02, Bollnäs 17.12 | 02 | Bollnäs FIK | 17.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 40.32 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 40.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m 11 sep Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 12.05 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Kerar Isak Kerar 06, Bollnäs 12.67 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 12.86 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 12.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mohammed Hassen Mohammed Hassen 05, Bollnäs 13.17 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 200 m 12 sep Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 24.43 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 24.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 26.53 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 26.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohammed Hassen Mohammed Hassen 05, Bollnäs 27.41 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 27.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 5.37 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 5.37 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 11.33 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 11.33 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 11.98 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 32.64 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 32.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 24.92 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 24.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 47.99 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 47.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 36.96 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 36.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 04, Strand 19.38 | 04 | Strands IF | 19.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iker Anteskog Iker Anteskog 04, Strand 18.19 | 04 | Strands IF | 18.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m 11 sep Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Kerar Isak Kerar 06, Bollnäs 10.27 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 11.30 | 07 | Gefle IF | 11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 4.65 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.65 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m 11 sep Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 8.81 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 8.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Svedberg Axel Svedberg 09, Bollnäs 8.92 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 08, Bollnäs 9.88 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m 12 sep Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 29.28 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 29.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Svedberg Axel Svedberg 09, Bollnäs 29.88 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 29.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 2:06.45 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 2:06.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 08, Bollnäs 2:16.77 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:16.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Svedberg Axel Svedberg 09, Bollnäs 4.58 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.58 | –1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 4.11 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 4.11 | –1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 4.05 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.05 | –2.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noel Westberg Noel Westberg 09, Bollnäs 3.57 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.57 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Svedberg Axel Svedberg 09, Bollnäs 8.56 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.56 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel Westberg Noel Westberg 09, Bollnäs 7.74 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.74 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 8.50 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 8.14 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 8.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noel Westberg Noel Westberg 09, Bollnäs 6.90 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson Alfred Eriksson 08, Bollnäs 21.90 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 20.33 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 20.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Diskus 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Olsson Magnus Olsson 74, Söderhamn 24.94 | 74 | Söderhamns IF | 24.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 16.70 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 16.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 11 sep Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 13.29 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 13.80 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 13.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Elfström Hanna Elfström 02, Strand 15.02 | 02 | Strands IF | 15.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Hedberg Lina Hedberg 98, Bollnäs 15.54 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 15.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Wahlqvist 21.94 | 01 | 21.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 12 sep Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Hedberg Lina Hedberg 98, Bollnäs 32.74 | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | 32.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Wahlqvist 49.20 | 01 | 49.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:27.34 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:27.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 2:48.14 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:48.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 2:49.60 | 06 | Alunda SK | 2:49.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Hedberg Lina Hedberg 98, Bollnäs DNF | 98 | Bollnäs FIK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.25 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.25 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Elfström Hanna Elfström 02, Strand 4.28 | 02 | Strands IF | 4.28 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Wahlqvist | 01 | 1.94 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Bergström | 01 | 6.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Sundqvist Eva Sundqvist 67, Bollnäs 6.32 | 67 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Wahlqvist | 01 | 3.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Gefle 31.17 | 96 | Gefle IF | 31.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madelene Olsson Madelene Olsson 88, Högbo GIF 20.74 | 88 | Högbo GIF | 20.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Wahlqvist | 01 | 7.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harriet Hjern Harriet Hjern 02, Strand 42.27 | 02 | Strands IF | 42.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madelene Olsson Madelene Olsson 88, Högbo GIF 18.14 | 88 | Högbo GIF | 18.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Wahlqvist | 01 | 5.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 1.34 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 5.02 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 5.02 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.90 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.90 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.45 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.45 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 10.33 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.33 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 9.22 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 9.22 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs NM | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 9.81 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 9.23 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 9.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 23.52 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 23.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 21.29 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 21.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 24.48 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 24.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 27.78 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 27.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adelina Borges Olsson Adelina Borges Olsson 05, Strand 27.30 | 05 | Strands IF | 27.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 22.61 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 22.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m 11 sep Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 10.75 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 11.21 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 11.30 | 06 | Strands IF | 11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 11.92 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m 12 sep Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 27.39 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 27.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 28.32 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 28.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 29.36 | 06 | Strands IF | 29.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 31.51 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) 12 sep Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 13.42 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 14.37 | 07 | Strands IF | 14.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 1.31 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 4.77 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.77 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.77 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.77 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 4.46 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.46 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 4.40 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.40 | –0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 4.09 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.09 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 4.00 | 06 | Alunda SK | 4.00 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 4.00 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.00 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.74 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.74 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 9.70 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.70 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 12.07 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 9.92 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 9.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 9.48 | 06 | Strands IF | 9.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 27.31 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 27.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 25.62 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 25.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Svedberg Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken 22.58 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 22.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 20.18 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 20.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 33.76 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 33.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 28.32 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 28.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 21.49 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 21.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 27.45 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 27.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Strand 25.42 | 06 | Strands IF | 25.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 25.19 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 25.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m 11 sep Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 11 sep | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 8.62 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 8.86 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.91 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lilly Embretsén Lilly Embretsén 09, Bollnäs 9.18 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Modig Alice Modig 09, Bollnäs 9.55 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 9.69 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 9.86 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 11.07 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m 12 sep Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 28.69 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 28.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Embretsén Lilly Embretsén 09, Bollnäs 30.15 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 30.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Gavell Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn 32.11 | 10 | Söderhamns IF | 32.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilde Andersson Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK 32.25 | 11 | Leksands FIK | 32.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 2:10.99 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:10.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) 12 sep Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 12 sep | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 9.85 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 10.86 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Modig Alice Modig 09, Bollnäs 12.52 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 1.27 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bella Lundh-Hållén Bella Lundh-Hållén 09, Strand 1.17 | 09 | Strands IF | 1.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 4.70 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.70 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Embretsén Lilly Embretsén 09, Bollnäs 4.35 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.35 | –2.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 4.20 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.20 | –1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 4.14 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.14 | –2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 4.10 | 09 | Gefle IF | 4.10 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 3.94 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 3.94 | –1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 3.68 | 09 | Gefle IF | 3.68 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 3.21 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.21 | –1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 8.85 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 8.85 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.60 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.60 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Modig Alice Modig 09, Bollnäs 8.04 | 09 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.04 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bella Lundh-Hållén Bella Lundh-Hållén 09, Strand 7.83 | 09 | Strands IF | 7.83 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilde Andersson Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK 7.39 | 11 | Leksands FIK | 7.39 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 10.74 | 09 | Gefle IF | 10.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 9.52 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 9.36 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 8.36 | 09 | Gefle IF | 8.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 7.44 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 7.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 11 sep Final A Final | 11 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 25.76 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 25.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 23.92 | 09 | Gefle IF | 23.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 20.33 | 10 | Alunda SK | 20.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Wennerbo Emma Wennerbo 09, Gefle 17.36 | 09 | Gefle IF | 17.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 31.09 | 10 | Alunda SK | 31.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 26.35 | 09 | Gefle IF | 26.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 23.46 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 23.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 16.00 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 16.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eira Johannesson Eira Johannesson 09, Gefle 27.79 | 09 | Gefle IF | 27.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mira Lundvall Mira Lundvall 10, Bollnäs 21.87 | 10 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 17.18 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 17.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bella Lundh-Hållén Bella Lundh-Hållén 09, Strand 14.68 | 09 | Strands IF | 14.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 10.49 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|