0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Ruthström Robert Ruthström 80, Visby 1.809 | 80 | Visby IF Gute | 1.809 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 1.613 | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 1.613 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahmed Arba Ahmed Arba 73, Visby 1.180 | 73 | Visby IF Gute | 1.180 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 709 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 709 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Ruthström Robert Ruthström 80, Visby 9.84 | 80 | Visby IF Gute | 9.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahmed Arba Ahmed Arba 73, Visby 8.93 | 73 | Visby IF Gute | 8.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 8.75 | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 8.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 7.30 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 7.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 38.69 | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 38.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Ruthström Robert Ruthström 80, Visby 34.44 | 80 | Visby IF Gute | 34.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahmed Arba Ahmed Arba 73, Visby 30.63 | 73 | Visby IF Gute | 30.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 18.82 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 18.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Ruthström Robert Ruthström 80, Visby 28.96 | 80 | Visby IF Gute | 28.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 26.52 | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 26.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahmed Arba Ahmed Arba 73, Visby 21.42 | 73 | Visby IF Gute | 21.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 20.02 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 20.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Ruthström Robert Ruthström 80, Visby 31.04 | 80 | Visby IF Gute | 31.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Melén Gustav Melén 82, Visby 24.49 | 82 | Visby IF Gute | 24.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahmed Arba Ahmed Arba 73, Visby 16.00 | 73 | Visby IF Gute | 16.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 13.21 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 13.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bella Lindgren De Flon Bella Lindgren De Flon 03, Visby 1.645 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 1.645 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Valleräng Sara Valleräng 99, Visby 1.352 | 99 | Visby IF Gute | 1.352 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bella Lindgren De Flon Bella Lindgren De Flon 03, Visby 8.20 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 8.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Valleräng Sara Valleräng 99, Visby 6.98 | 99 | Visby IF Gute | 6.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bella Lindgren De Flon Bella Lindgren De Flon 03, Visby 21.15 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 21.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Valleräng Sara Valleräng 99, Visby 18.74 | 99 | Visby IF Gute | 18.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bella Lindgren De Flon Bella Lindgren De Flon 03, Visby 22.05 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 22.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Valleräng Sara Valleräng 99, Visby 19.50 | 99 | Visby IF Gute | 19.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bella Lindgren De Flon Bella Lindgren De Flon 03, Visby 19.58 | 03 | Visby IF Gute | 19.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Valleräng Sara Valleräng 99, Visby 16.06 | 99 | Visby IF Gute | 16.06 | =PB |