0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK 51.73 | 02 | Kalmar SK | 51.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lindefalk Alexander Lindefalk 03, Hammarby 50.83 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 50.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 10.74 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 10.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 10.23 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 8.98 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 37.40 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 37.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 36.87 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 36.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 23.59 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 33.38 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 33.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 25.76 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 25.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 11.57 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 11.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 10.93 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 5.51 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 41.54 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 41.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 39.09 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 39.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Sandstedt Hugo Sandstedt 07, Sisu 26.82 | 07 | IK Sisu | 26.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 39.24 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 39.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Manderhjelm Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna 29.07 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 29.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Johansson Arvid Johansson 10, Skruv 15.43 | 10 | Skruvs IF | 15.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 11.45 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 11.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Manderhjelm Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna 29.26 | 80 | IKHP Huskvarna | 29.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson 03, Villstad 40.76 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 40.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Jönsson Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF 41.23 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 41.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 12.98 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 12.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 40.33 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 40.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Mennborg Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna 30.13 | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 30.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 28.46 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 28.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 40.42 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 40.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 9.75 | 07 | IF Hagen | 9.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 8.88 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 7.50 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 07, Skruv 7.06 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 7.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 34.15 | 07 | IF Hagen | 34.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 28.14 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 28.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 25.74 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 25.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 23.33 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 07, Skruv 23.32 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 23.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 35.90 | 07 | IF Hagen | 35.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 33.71 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 33.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 26.03 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 25.56 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 25.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 11.35 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Thorell Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra 5.99 | 12 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 33.62 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 33.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 28.12 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Thorell Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra 12.21 | 12 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 40.12 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 40.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 36.12 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 36.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teorella Jönsson Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF 22.38 | 09 | Linköpings GIF | 22.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Thorell Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra 14.30 | 12 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|