0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 26 (11+15)   Starter: 50 (19+31)

Män
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
51.73
Kalmar SK
51.73
  
Janénx51.2551.73xx51.40
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
50.83
PB
  
Lindefalkx49.6550.1350.83x47.41
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
10.74
Kalmar SK
10.74
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.23
Eksjö Södra IK
10.23
PB
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
8.98
Eksjö Södra IK
8.98
PB
  
Lennartsson9.8910.7410.70x10.27x
Björklund9.729.809.3310.239.658.73
Rehn8.498.328.478.768.538.98
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
37.40
Eksjö Södra IK
37.40
PB
  
2Ted Lennartsson
36.87
Kalmar SK
36.87
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
23.59
Eksjö Södra IK
23.59
  
Björklund27.7534.5537.4036.73xx
Lennartssonx35.6335.6135.13x36.87
Rehnxxx23.5923.52x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
33.38
Eksjö Södra IK
33.38
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
25.76
Eksjö Södra IK
25.76
  
Rehn31.1733.38x30.39x32.08
Björklundx23.1124.3924.3125.7621.94
P15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
11.57
Wärnamo SK
11.57
SB
  
2Dante Lennartsson
10.93
Kalmar SK
10.93
PB
  
3Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
5.51
Eksjö Södra IK
5.51
SB
  
Andersson11.1711.4711.5711.57xx
Lennartsson10.9310.41xx10.89x
Selldén5.40x5.515.41xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
41.54
Kalmar SK
41.54
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
39.09
Wärnamo SK
39.09
  
3Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
26.82
  
Lennartsson39.2240.3241.5438.7538.5033.22
Anderssonxx37.79x39.09x
Sandstedt24.03xxxx26.82
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
39.24
Wärnamo SK
39.24
  
Anderssonxxx39.24xx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
29.07
IKHP Huskvarna
29.07
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
15.43
PB
  
Manderhjelmx23.39x29.07xx
Johansson11.92x15.4315.28xx
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
11.45
Hammarby IF
11.45
PB
  
Krantz10.6211.4511.36x11.2111.39
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna
29.26
IKHP Huskvarna
29.26
  
Manderhjelm29.2629.15x28.0928.3628.43
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.76
  
Emanuelsson40.24x40.1640.7639.41x
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
41.23
Linköpings GIF
41.23
  
Jönssonxxx41.23xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
12.98
Hammarby IF
12.98
  
Krantz12.98x12.9512.67x12.76
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
40.33
Hammarby IF
40.33
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
30.13
IKHP Huskvarna
30.13
  
3Amelie Götesson
28.46
Varbergs GIF
28.46
  
Krantzx37.85x38.3940.33x
Mennborg29.81x29.8030.1329.68x
Götesson28.11xx28.46xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amelie Götesson
40.42
Varbergs GIF
40.42
  
Götesson40.42xxxx39.24
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
9.75
PB
  
2Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
8.88
PB
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
7.50
Eksjö Södra IK
7.50
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
7.06
  
Andersson9.279.759.068.288.417.15
Zobal Medin8.108.888.368.577.677.85
Elofsson7.077.467.507.357.467.28
Johansson6.276.986.957.066.826.92
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
34.15
  
2Elvira Hall
28.14
Ljungby FIK
28.14
PB
  
3Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
25.74
  
4Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
23.33
Eksjö Södra IK
23.33
PB
  
5Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
23.32
  
Andersson31.3033.2430.6433.0734.1532.18
Hall25.5723.96xx28.0228.14
Zobal Medin25.74x21.71x22.61x
Elofsson19.4421.18x21.8823.3321.56
Johansson20.6923.3221.1321.43x22.20
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
35.90
  
2Elvira Hall
33.71
Ljungby FIK
33.71
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
26.03
Eksjö Södra IK
26.03
PB
  
4Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
25.56
PB
  
Andersson32.5632.0332.4531.6632.8335.90
Hall28.9132.06x33.7130.61x
Elofsson24.2622.6525.6524.77x26.03
Zobal Medinx23.4525.56x22.61x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.35
Eksjö Södra IK
11.35
  
2Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
5.99
12Eksjö Södra IK
5.99
  
Thorell10.5111.1111.2011.35xx
Thorell5.745.905.885.295.745.99
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
33.62
Eksjö Södra IK
33.62
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
28.12
Eksjö Södra IK
28.12
  
3Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
12.21
12Eksjö Södra IK
12.21
  
Thorell31.44x33.6232.32x31.34
Bjärnlöv28.12x26.14x27.1325.93
Thorellx12.2111.70x11.70x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
40.12
Eksjö Södra IK
40.12
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
36.12
Eksjö Södra IK
36.12
  
3Teorella Jönsson
Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF
22.38
Linköpings GIF
22.38
  
4Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
14.30
12Eksjö Södra IK
14.30
  
Bjärnlövx33.9834.5237.06x40.12
Thorell36.12x34.18xxx
Jönsson21.1121.4122.2221.5521.1822.38
Thorell14.30x12.6611.98xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik