11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Stora Holms trafikövningsplats   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Kipchirchir
Alfred Kipchirchir 94, KEN
1:00:58
94KEN
1:00:58
PB
  
2Kebede Tulu
Kebede Tulu 96, ETH
1:01:12
96ETH
1:01:12
SB
  
3Enos Kakopil
Enos Kakopil , KEN
1:01:56
KEN
1:01:56
PB
  
4Samuel Tsegay
1:02:03
Hälle IF
1:02:03
CR SB
  
5Philimon Kipchumba
Philimon Kipchumba 98, KEN
1:03:05
98KEN
1:03:05
  
6Dawit Fikadu
Dawit Fikadu 95, BRN
1:03:09
95BRN
1:03:09
SB
  
7Micah Cheserek
Micah Cheserek 96, KEN
1:03:23
96KEN
1:03:23
PB
  
8Samuel Russom
1:03:48
Hässelby SK
1:03:48
  
9Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
1:04:14
91NOR
1:04:14
  
10Mustafa Mohamed
1:05:33
Hälle IF
1:05:33
  
11Jo Fukuda
Jo Fukuda 90, JPN
1:05:37
90JPN
1:05:37
  
12Kristofer Låås
1:06:43
Keep Up RC
1:06:43
SB
  
13Daniel Lundgren
1:06:48
Turebergs FK
1:06:48
SB
  
14Anders Grahl
1:08:13
Hälle IF
1:08:13
SB
  
15Daniel Mbogo
Daniel Mbogo 82, KEN
1:08:31
82KEN
1:08:31
SB
  
16Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
1:09:24
IKHP Huskvarna
1:09:24
PB
  
17Martin Nilsson
1:09:35
IFK Umeå
1:09:35
SB
  
18Filip Helmroth
1:10:55
IK Lerum FI
1:10:55
PB
  
19Erik Linnér
1:11:02
IFK Umeå
1:11:02
PB
  
20Richard BäckströmHälle IF
1:11:04
PB
  
21Geert Tuinstra
1:11:45
Sävedalens AIK
1:11:45
SB
  
22Olof Simann
1:11:45
Majornas IK
1:11:45
SB
  
23Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
1:11:55
Björnstorps IF
1:11:55
PB
  
24Hugo Lindell
1:11:57
IK Akele
1:11:57
SB
  
25Emil Sultan
Emil Sultan 87, Fredrikshof
1:12:21
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:21
SB
  
26Love Berzell
1:12:51
OK Ravinen
1:12:51
PB
  
27Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
1:13:10
Västerås SOK
1:13:10
SB
  
28Nils Hammaräng GripHögby IF
1:13:19
SB
  
29Lukas Segersten
1:13:21
Enköpings AI
1:13:21
PB
  
30Björn Morén
1:14:01
IK Akele
1:14:01
SB
  
31Viktor Lundmark
1:14:21
Örgryte IS
1:14:21
PB
  
32Johannes Bogren
1:14:34
Hälle IF
1:14:34
SB
  
33Christoffer Hiding
1:14:47
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:14:47
  
34Victor Dahlgren
1:15:02
Brattås CK
1:15:02
PB
  
35David Kjellén
1:16:26
IF Göta Karlstad
1:16:26
PB
  
36Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:17:19
Lidköpings VSK
1:17:19
PB
  
37Niklas Wassberg
1:19:21
IF Göta Karlstad
1:19:21
  
38Rasmus Gustafsson
1:19:59
Team Minos SC
1:19:59
PB
  
Joshua Belet
Joshua Belet 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
John Kingstedt
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Abdelhafiz IbrahimSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Damian NevinsHögby IF
DNF
  
Jonatan Fahlén
DNF
Proletären FF
DNF
  
Archibald Casteel
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Olle Dahlberg
Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna
DNF
Solvikingarna
DNF
  
Linus Hultegård
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
DNF
Örebro AIK
DNF
  
Marcus Åberg
DNF
IF Tjalve
DNF
  
Pontus AlbertssonHälle IF
DNF
  
Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
DNF
Källbottens IK
DNF
  
Fredrik SkoglundÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Jacob Halvarsson
DNF
Örebro AIK
DNF
  
Hillary Mosop
Hillary Mosop 99, KEN
DNF
99KEN
DNF
  
Josphat Kemei
Josphat Kemei 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Mohammadreza Reza
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners
DNF
Vegan Runners IK
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Cheserek
Beatrice Cheserek 98, KEN
1:10:30
98KEN
1:10:30
PB
  
2Ludwina Chepngetich
Ludwina Chepngetich 98, KEN
1:10:34
98KEN
1:10:34
PB
  
3Margaret Muriuki
Margaret Muriuki 86, KEN
1:10:35
86KEN
1:10:35
SB
  
4Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
1:10:52
Hässelby SK
1:10:52
SB
  
5Tabitha Wambui
Tabitha Wambui 83, KEN
1:11:52
83KEN
1:11:52
SB
  
6Beatrice Cheburet
Beatrice Cheburet , KEN
1:12:32
KEN
1:12:32
PB
  
7Hanna Lindholm
1:12:35
Huddinge AIS
1:12:35
SB
  
8Peniah Jorop
Peniah Jorop 92, KEN
1:14:00
92KEN
1:14:00
PB
  
9Woynshet Ansa
Woynshet Ansa 96, ETH
1:14:03
96ETH
1:14:03
SB
  
10Addisalem Belay
Addisalem Belay 95, ETH
1:14:09
95ETH
1:14:09
  
11Sanna Mustonen
1:14:25
Hässelby SK
1:14:25
  
12Ruth van der Meijden
Ruth van der Meijden 84, NED
1:14:40
84NED
1:14:40
  
13Linnéa Sennström
1:15:56
Hässelby SK
1:15:56
  
14Charlotte Andersson
1:17:19
IFK Umeå
1:17:19
SB
  
15Johanna Larsson
1:19:07
Örgryte IS
1:19:07
SB
  
16Sofie Nelsson
Sofie Nelsson 90, Terrible Tuesday
1:20:36
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:20:36
SB
  
17Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
1:21:17
KFUM Örebro
1:21:17
  
18Annelie Johansson
1:23:12
Hälle IF
1:23:12
  
Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
DNF
  
Josefin Gerdevåg
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
DNF
Team Minos SC
DNF
  
Johanna Bäcklund
DNF
Runacademy IF
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik