21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 10 (6+4)   Starter: 10 (6+4)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994819 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
2.689
Västerås FK
2.689
PB
  
2Krister Larsson
2.517
Västerås FK
2.517
SB
  
3Johannes Nilsson
2.065
Västerås FK
2.065
SB
  
4Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
1.891
Västerås FK
1.891
PB
  
5Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
1.815
Västerås FK
1.815
SB
  
6Michael OestenIFK Nora
1.240
PB
  
Haals11.9046.4537.0756.11
Larsson13.5040.3833.8847.32
Nilsson9.4431.0426.7857.29
Hjort9.3447.8027.5728.45
BystedtNM40.8027.1057.63
Oesten8.3824.3624.6821.84
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Krister Larsson
13.50
Västerås FK
13.50
SB
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
11.90
Västerås FK
11.90
PB
  
Johannes Nilsson
9.44
Västerås FK
9.44
SB
  
Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
9.34
Västerås FK
9.34
SB
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
8.38
PB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Larsson12.6713.0013.50x
Haals10.5311.9011.19x
Nilssonx9.44xx
Hjort9.148.909.34x
Oesten8.327.978.388.29
Bystedtxxxx
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
47.80
Västerås FK
47.80
SB
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
46.45
Västerås FK
46.45
PB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
40.80
Västerås FK
40.80
SB
  
Krister Larsson
40.38
Västerås FK
40.38
SB
  
Johannes Nilsson
31.04
Västerås FK
31.04
SB
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
24.36
PB
  
Hjort45.88x47.3347.80
Haals45.5844.6243.5046.45
Bystedt39.8740.8038.6538.60
Larsson38.9040.3837.60x
Nilsson29.2029.8629.5031.04
Oesten24.3624.35xx
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
37.07
Västerås FK
37.07
  
Krister Larsson
33.88
Västerås FK
33.88
SB
  
Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
27.57
Västerås FK
27.57
PB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
27.10
Västerås FK
27.10
PB
  
Johannes Nilsson
26.78
Västerås FK
26.78
SB
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
24.68
  
Haals36.49x35.5637.07
Larsson33.8833.1133.0733.16
Hjort24.0424.5523.5427.57
Bystedtxx27.10x
Nilsson25.6026.3226.78x
Oesten24.68x24.17x
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
57.63
Västerås FK
57.63
PB
  
Johannes Nilsson
57.29
Västerås FK
57.29
  
Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
56.11
Västerås FK
56.11
PB
  
Krister Larsson
47.32
Västerås FK
47.32
SB
  
Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
28.45
Västerås FK
28.45
PB
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
21.84
  
Bystedt55.2655.9057.6356.16
Nilsson57.29xx53.94
Haals52.75x56.11x
Larssonx44.1543.8447.32
Hjort26.0327.80x28.45
Oesten21.84xxx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Maja Åkerblom
1.753
Västerås FK
1.753
SB
  
2Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
1.605
PB
  
3Molly Åkerblom
1.562
Västerås FK
1.562
PB
  
4Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
1.451
PB
  
Åkerblom7.4213.9020.9739.45
Lindgren6.9919.7820.6525.30
Åkerblom6.9212.3620.6033.34
Lindgren6.9716.5223.9017.98
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Maja Åkerblom
7.42
Västerås FK
7.42
SB
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
6.99
  
Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
6.97
PB
  
Molly Åkerblom
6.92
Västerås FK
6.92
PB
  
Åkerblom7.167.42x7.10
Lindgren6.996.896.88x
Lindgren6.806.82x6.97
Åkerblom6.306.606.926.67
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
19.78
SB
  
Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
16.52
PB
  
Maja Åkerblom
13.90
Västerås FK
13.90
SB
  
Molly Åkerblom
12.36
Västerås FK
12.36
PB
  
Lindgren14.6618.90x19.78
Lindgren16.52xxx
Åkerblom13.9013.4013.8013.66
Åkerblom10.8710.7212.2612.36
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
23.90
PB
  
Maja Åkerblom
20.97
Västerås FK
20.97
PB
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
20.65
PB
  
Molly Åkerblom
20.60
Västerås FK
20.60
SB
  
Lindgrenx23.5923.9023.76
Åkerblomx20.97xx
Lindgren20.6519.1318.39x
Åkerblom20.6017.7020.48x
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Maja Åkerblom
39.45
Västerås FK
39.45
  
Molly Åkerblom
33.34
Västerås FK
33.34
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
25.30
PB
  
Emelie LindgrenIFK Nora
17.98
PB
  
Åkerblom35.9439.45xx
Åkerblomx32.8433.3432.82
Lindgren22.0125.3024.3324.89
Lindgren17.5217.98xx