0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremias Zetterfeldt Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01, Finspång 12.84 nwi | 01 | Finspångs AIK | 12.84 nwi | = | ||||||||||
Men 800m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Ramhult Elias Ramhult 05, Ymer 2:02.59 | 05 | IK Ymer | 2:02.59 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Andersson Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK 2:11.94 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:11.94 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Borg Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK 2:16.16 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:16.16 | =SB | ||||||||||
Men 1500m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK 5:15.10 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:15.10 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Linus Pålsson Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 5:33.55 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:33.55 | =PB | ||||||||||
Men 3000m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK 10:58.93 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 10:58.93 | =PB | ||||||||||
Men Long Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Philipp Westphal Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK 5.52w | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.52w | +3.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Evertsson Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK 11.56 | 96 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.56 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Philipp Westphal Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK 10.41 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 9.80 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.80 | = | ||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 48.04 | 03 | IK Orient | 48.04 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Evertsson Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK 44.56 | 96 | Trollhättan FIK | 44.56 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 40.13 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 40.13 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Philipp Westphal Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK 37.27 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 37.27 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 34.97 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 34.97 | =SB | ||||||||||
U16 M 80m 4 Sep Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 10.45 | 06 | Hökensås UR | 10.45 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 10.73 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.73 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Elias Lundqvist Elias Lundqvist 07, Orient 14.48 | 07 | IK Orient | 14.48 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 M 300m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 41.18 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 41.18 | = | ||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) 4 Sep Wind: +3.0 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 12.62w | 06 | Hökensås UR | 12.62w | |||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 5.47w | 06 | Hökensås UR | 5.47w | +2.7 | ||||||||||
2 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 5.09 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.09 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Malte Nolkrantz Malte Nolkrantz 07, Orient 3.89 | 07 | IK Orient | 3.89 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Lundqvist Elias Lundqvist 07, Orient 2.30w | 07 | IK Orient | 2.30w | +2.3 | ||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 39.93 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 39.93 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Haggren Jonathan Haggren 06, Alingsås 27.10 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 27.10 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 23.82 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 23.82 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Lundqvist Elias Lundqvist 07, Orient 10.63 | 07 | IK Orient | 10.63 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 33.70 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 33.70 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 28.18 | 06 | Hökensås UR | 28.18 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Haggren Jonathan Haggren 06, Alingsås 23.17 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 23.17 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 M 60m 4 Sep Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 8.25 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.25 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 8.79 | 08 | IF Hagen | 8.79 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 8.96 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 8.96 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 9.26 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.26 | = | ||||||||||
5 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS 9.31 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 9.31 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Caspar Hellman Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström 9.37 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Sep Wind: +2.6 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 8.74w | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 8.74w | q | ||||||||||
2 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 9.00w | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.00w | q | ||||||||||
3 | Caspar Hellman Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström 9.17w | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 9.17w | q | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Tynkkinen Elias Tynkkinen 09, Trollhättan FIK 10.22w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.22w | |||||||||||
5 | Folke Wikström Folke Wikström 09, Trollhättan FIK 10.24w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.24w | |||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Sep Wind: +2.2 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 8.08w | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.08w | q | ||||||||||
2 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 8.68w | 08 | IF Hagen | 8.68w | q | ||||||||||
3 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS 9.46w | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 9.46w | q | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Glemring Elias Glemring 09, Trollhättan FIK 10.97w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.97w | |||||||||||
5 | Karo Safaian Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK 11.43w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.43w | |||||||||||
U14 M 200m 4 Sep Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 24.66w | 08 | Istrums SK | 24.66w | |||||||||||
2 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 26.68w | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 26.68w | |||||||||||
3 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS 31.71w | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 31.71w | |||||||||||
4 | Vice Marinov Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK 35.31w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 35.31w | |||||||||||
5 | Dorian Galusic Dorian Galusic 09, Trollhättan FIK 37.21w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 37.21w | |||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Andersson Ludvig Andersson 09, IF Hagen 37.66w | 09 | IF Hagen | 37.66w | |||||||||||
U14 M 600m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 1:40.75 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:40.75 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 1:47.84 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:47.84 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Caspar Hellman Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström 1:55.92 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 1:55.92 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 2:10.99 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 2:10.99 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Viggo Westh Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS 2:12.35 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 2:12.35 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Andersson Ludvig Andersson 09, IF Hagen 2:19.73 | 09 | IF Hagen | 2:19.73 | = | ||||||||||
U14 M High Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 1.61 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.61 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 1.50 | 08 | IF Hagen | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 1.40 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS 1.20 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 1.20 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 1.20 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Andersson Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström 1.20 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Folke Wikström Folke Wikström 09, Trollhättan FIK 1.05 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.05 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Enander Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS 1.05 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 1.05 | = | ||||||||||
9 | Elias Glemring Elias Glemring 09, Trollhättan FIK 1.00 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK 4.75 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.75 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 4.74w | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 4.74w | +2.7 | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 4.55 | 08 | Istrums SK | 4.55 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||
4 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 4.52w | 08 | IF Hagen | 4.52w | +2.8 | ||||||||||
5 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS 4.19 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 4.19 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 4.12w | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 4.12w | +2.1 | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Enander Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS 3.51 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 3.51 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||
8 | Vice Marinov Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK 3.46w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 3.46w | +2.3 | ||||||||||
9 | Dorian Galusic Dorian Galusic 09, Trollhättan FIK 3.36 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 3.36 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Viggo Westh Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS 3.36w | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 3.36w | +2.1 | ||||||||||
11 | Folke Wikström Folke Wikström 09, Trollhättan FIK 3.22w | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 3.22w | +2.2 | ||||||||||
12 | Elias Glemring Elias Glemring 09, Trollhättan FIK 2.93 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 2.93 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||
13 | Karo Safaian Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK 2.75 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 2.75 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 9.99 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 8.16 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 8.16 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 7.42 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 7.42 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Milo Tynkkinen Milo Tynkkinen 09, Trollhättan FIK 6.79 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.79 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Alfred Tersing Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK 6.69 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.69 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 28.38 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 28.38 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 21.70 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 21.70 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 20.79 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 20.79 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Markus Enander Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS 16.29 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 16.29 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Viggo Westh Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS 13.58 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 13.58 | = | ||||||||||
U13 M 60m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vice Marinov Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK 10.10 nwi | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.10 nwi | = | ||||||||||
2 | Dorian Galusic Dorian Galusic 09, Trollhättan FIK 10.31 nwi | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.31 nwi | = | ||||||||||
V40 Men Shot Put 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 80, Alingsås 9.88 | 80 | Alingsås IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||
V45 Men Discus Throw 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Haggren Magnus Haggren 72, Alingsås 20.81 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 20.81 | =PB | ||||||||||
V50 Men 3000m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 69, Alingsås 10:56.44 | 69 | Alingsås IF | 10:56.44 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michel Matheussen Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK 11:42.89 | 69 | Trollhättan FIK | 11:42.89 | =PB | ||||||||||
V50 Men Shot Put (6kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 10.15 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.15 | = | ||||||||||
V50 Men Discus Throw (1.5kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 30.61 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 30.61 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 69, Alingsås 23.09 | 69 | Alingsås IF | 23.09 | =PB | ||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||
Women 60m 5 Sep Wind: -1.9 Final A Final | 5 Sep | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||
2 | Stella Längberg Stella Längberg 11, Alingsås 10.47 | 11 | Alingsås IF | 10.47 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Vilma Falck 11.04 | 12 | 11.04 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ellen Guldbrandsen Ellen Guldbrandsen 10, Tibro 10.38 | 10 | Tibro AIK | 10.38 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Fransson Linnéa Fransson 10, Alingsås 11.08 | 10 | Alingsås IF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elina Izadi Elina Izadi 11, Tibro 12.42 | 11 | Tibro AIK | 12.42 | =PB | ||||||||||
Women 100m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 12.94 nwi | 05 | IF Hagen | 12.94 nwi | = | ||||||||||
2 | Lynne Kamya Lynne Kamya 94, Ullevi 13.20 nwi | 94 | Ullevi FK | 13.20 nwi | = | ||||||||||
3 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 13.56 nwi | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.56 nwi | = | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 02, Istrum 13.62 nwi | 02 | Istrums SK | 13.62 nwi | = | ||||||||||
5 | Jenny Olausson Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK 15.50 nwi | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.50 nwi | = | ||||||||||
Women 200m 4 Sep Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 27.12 | 05 | IF Hagen | 27.12 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Mossberg Linnéa Mossberg 99, Håfreström 28.84 | 99 | Håfreströms IF | 28.84 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 30.11 | 03 | Istrums SK | 30.11 | =SB | ||||||||||
Women 800m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Hilmersson Ida Hilmersson 98, Mölndal 2:20.85 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:20.85 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Kraft Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK 2:28.25 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:28.25 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Wahlén Julia Wahlén 01, Mölndal 2:41.30 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 2:41.30 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Hilmersson Anna Hilmersson 05, Mölndal 2:41.38 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:41.38 | = | ||||||||||
Women 3000m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Lund Louise Lund 90, Alingsås 10:18.85 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 10:18.85 | =PB | ||||||||||
Women High Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Elfström Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS 1.55 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||
Women Long Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elsie Gerhardt Elsie Gerhardt 05, Brattås 5.27w | 05 | Brattås CK | 5.27w | +3.4 | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 02, Istrum 5.26w | 02 | Istrums SK | 5.26w | +2.4 | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 4.71 | 03 | Istrums SK | 4.71 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||
4 | Ebba Elfström Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS 4.55 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 4.55 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Gillberg Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK 8.48 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.48 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Fanny Olausson Croona Fanny Olausson Croona 05, Hökensås 7.04 | 05 | Hökensås UR | 7.04 | =PB | ||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 05, IF Hagen 24.33 | 05 | IF Hagen | 24.33 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Fanny Olausson Croona Fanny Olausson Croona 05, Hökensås 18.62 | 05 | Hökensås UR | 18.62 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Gillberg Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK 15.83 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.83 | =SB | ||||||||||
U16 W 80m 4 Sep Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF 11.55 | 07 | Mariestads AIF | 11.55 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK 11.73 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.73 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 11.93 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 11.93 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 12.07 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 12.07 | = | ||||||||||
5 | Linnea Mattsson Linnea Mattsson 07, Orient 12.14 | 07 | IK Orient | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||
6 | Ella Flodman Ella Flodman 07, Orient 12.46 | 07 | IK Orient | 12.46 | =PB | ||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Sep Wind: +3.8 | 4 Sep | Wind: +3.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF 11.38w | 07 | Mariestads AIF | 11.38w | q | ||||||||||
2 | Ella Flodman Ella Flodman 07, Orient 12.44w | 07 | IK Orient | 12.44w | q | ||||||||||
3 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 12.96w | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.96w | |||||||||||
4 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 15.00w | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 15.00w | |||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Sep Wind: +0.7 | 4 Sep | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK 11.61 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.61 | =PB | q | |||||||||
2 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 12.01 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 12.01 | =PB | q | |||||||||
3 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 12.05 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 12.05 | = | q | |||||||||
4 | Linnea Mattsson Linnea Mattsson 07, Orient 12.07 | 07 | IK Orient | 12.07 | =PB | q | |||||||||
U16 W 300m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 44.74 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 44.74 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF 45.60 | 07 | Mariestads AIF | 45.60 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 07, IF Hagen 51.19 | 07 | IF Hagen | 51.19 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 51.58 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 51.58 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 W 800m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 2:22.91 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:22.91 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 2:24.92 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 2:24.92 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF 2:26.48 | 07 | Mariestads AIF | 2:26.48 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:37.25 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:37.25 | = | ||||||||||
5 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 2:49.84 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2:49.84 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 06, Alingsås 2:50.85 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 2:50.85 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 2:52.84 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2:52.84 | = | ||||||||||
U16 W 2000m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lova Malmqvist Sjögren Lova Malmqvist Sjögren 07, Hälle 7:28.17 | 07 | Hälle IF | 7:28.17 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 7:30.04 | 07 | Hälle IF | 7:30.04 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 4 Sep Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 13.54 | 07 | IK Orient | 13.54 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK 15.84 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.84 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 W High Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 1.55 | 07 | IK Orient | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 1.45 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Wilma Zetterström Wilma Zetterström 07, Orient 1.25 | 07 | IK Orient | 1.25 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Alteg Cornelia Alteg 07, Hökensås 1.25 | 07 | Hökensås UR | 1.25 | = | ||||||||||
5 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK 1.20 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.20 | = | ||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 4.96 | 06 | Brattås CK | 4.96 | +1.6 =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 4.86 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 4.86 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Wilma Zetterström Wilma Zetterström 07, Orient 4.30w | 07 | IK Orient | 4.30w | +2.3 | ||||||||||
4 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 4.25w | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 4.25w | +3.3 | ||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 4.21 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.21 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Alteg Cornelia Alteg 07, Hökensås 4.02 | 07 | Hökensås UR | 4.02 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||
7 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 3.96 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.96 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||
8 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK 3.95 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 3.95 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||
9 | Izabell Tahini Izabell Tahini 07, Orient 3.94w | 07 | IK Orient | 3.94w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
10 | Linnea Mattsson Linnea Mattsson 07, Orient 3.88 | 07 | IK Orient | 3.88 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||
11 | Ella Flodman Ella Flodman 07, Orient 3.78w | 07 | IK Orient | 3.78w | +2.2 | ||||||||||
12 | Ellen Paulsson Ellen Paulsson 07, Orient 3.67 | 07 | IK Orient | 3.67 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||
13 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 06, Alingsås 3.65w | 06 | Alingsås IF | 3.65w | +3.4 | ||||||||||
14 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 2.45 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2.45 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 8.36 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Alteg Cornelia Alteg 07, Hökensås 7.93 | 07 | Hökensås UR | 7.93 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 7.86 | 07 | IK Orient | 7.86 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Ester Svedung Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK 7.20 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.20 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Wilma Backström Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK 6.47 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.47 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 3.97 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.97 | = | ||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 35.79 | 07 | IF Hagen | 35.79 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Misa Widetoft Misa Widetoft 07, Habo 28.70 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 28.70 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Rosenlund Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK 27.23 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 27.23 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 19.55 | 07 | IK Orient | 19.55 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 06, Alingsås 16.30 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 16.30 | =PB | ||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 32.86 | 07 | IF Hagen | 32.86 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Misa Widetoft Misa Widetoft 07, Habo 29.13 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.13 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 25.86 | 07 | IK Orient | 25.86 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 22.19 | 07 | IK Orient | 22.19 | = | ||||||||||
5 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 18.98 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 18.98 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 17.82 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 17.82 | = | ||||||||||
7 | Cornelia Alteg Cornelia Alteg 07, Hökensås 16.11 | 07 | Hökensås UR | 16.11 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Emma Rosenlund Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK 15.36 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.36 | =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Izabell Tahini Izabell Tahini 07, Orient 13.71 | 07 | IK Orient | 13.71 | = | ||||||||||
10 | Wilma Backström Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK 12.70 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.70 | =PB | ||||||||||
11 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 10.21 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 W 60m 4 Sep Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 8.38w | 08 | IFK Sunne | 8.38w | |||||||||||
2 | Julia Alexandersson Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.65w | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.65w | |||||||||||
3 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 8.70w | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 8.70w | |||||||||||
4 | Naomi Ohron Naomi Ohron 09, Istrum 8.74w | 09 | Istrums SK | 8.74w | |||||||||||
5 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 9.17w | 09 | IK Orient | 9.17w | |||||||||||
6 | Siri Fellbrant Siri Fellbrant 08, IF Hagen 9.19w | 08 | IF Hagen | 9.19w | |||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Sep Wind: +0.7 | 4 Sep | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 8.44 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 8.44 | = | q | |||||||||
2 | Julia Alexandersson Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.76 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.76 | =PB | q | |||||||||
3 | Siri Fellbrant Siri Fellbrant 08, IF Hagen 9.18 | 08 | IF Hagen | 9.18 | =PB | q | |||||||||
4 | Leja Blomberg Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås 9.58 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 9.58 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Reuterberg Emma Reuterberg 09, Orient 9.60 | 09 | IK Orient | 9.60 | = | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Ståhle Ida Ståhle 09, Orient 9.67 | 09 | IK Orient | 9.67 | = | ||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Sep Wind: +0.8 | 4 Sep | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 9.21 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9.21 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Lilly Sandin Lilly Sandin 08, Tibro 9.48 | 08 | Tibro AIK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Olivia Alteg Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås 9.90 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 9.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nova Hallberg Nova Hallberg 09, Tibro 10.08 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lovis Karlander Lovis Karlander 09, Trollhättan FIK 11.25 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.25 | =PB | ||||||||||
Heat 3 4 Sep Wind: +0.4 | 4 Sep | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Ohron Naomi Ohron 09, Istrum 8.77 | 09 | Istrums SK | 8.77 | = | q | |||||||||
2 | Selma Adler Selma Adler 08, Orient 9.37 | 08 | IK Orient | 9.37 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tove Börretzen Tove Börretzen 08, Orient 9.66 | 08 | IK Orient | 9.66 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Larsson Julia Larsson 09, Tibro 10.04 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Saga Versén Saga Versén 09, Tibro 10.28 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 10.28 | =PB | ||||||||||
Heat 4 4 Sep Wind: +2.0 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 8.73 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 8.73 | =PB | q | |||||||||
2 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 9.16 | 09 | IK Orient | 9.16 | = | q | |||||||||
3 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 09, IF Hagen 9.58 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9.58 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Shekiba Gawhari Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström 9.68 | 08 | Håfreströms IF | 9.68 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Hanna Jacobson Hanna Jacobson 09, Istrum 9.84 | 09 | Istrums SK | 9.84 | = | ||||||||||
U14 W 200m 4 Sep Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 27.64 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 27.64 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 29.24 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 29.24 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Denise Steene Denise Steene 08, Orient 30.34 | 08 | IK Orient | 30.34 | = | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 31.51 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 31.51 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lilly Sandin Lilly Sandin 08, Tibro 31.77 | 08 | Tibro AIK | 31.77 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Josefin Haggren Josefin Haggren 09, Alingsås 32.34 | 09 | Alingsås IF | 32.34 | =PB | ||||||||||
Race B 4 Sep Wind: +2.2 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Ohron Naomi Ohron 09, Istrum 30.17w | 09 | Istrums SK | 30.17w | |||||||||||
2 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 30.78w | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 30.78w | |||||||||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 31.83w | 09 | IF Hagen | 31.83w | |||||||||||
4 | Emma Reuterberg Emma Reuterberg 09, Orient 33.31w | 09 | IK Orient | 33.31w | |||||||||||
5 | Julia Larsson Julia Larsson 09, Tibro 34.68w | 09 | Tibro AIK | 34.68w | |||||||||||
6 | Saga Versén Saga Versén 09, Tibro 34.79w | 09 | Tibro AIK | 34.79w | |||||||||||
U14 W 600m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand Hanna Strand 09, Hälle 1:41.03 | 09 | Hälle IF | 1:41.03 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Agnes Ramhult Agnes Ramhult 08, Ymer 1:48.68 | 08 | IK Ymer | 1:48.68 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg 1:52.68 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 1:52.68 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Denise Steene Denise Steene 08, Orient 1:52.94 | 08 | IK Orient | 1:52.94 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 1:54.09 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1:54.09 | = | ||||||||||
6 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 1:56.27 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:56.27 | = | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Haggren Josefin Haggren 09, Alingsås 1:58.67 | 09 | Alingsås IF | 1:58.67 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Lilly Sandin Lilly Sandin 08, Tibro 2:03.63 | 08 | Tibro AIK | 2:03.63 | =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Saga Versén Saga Versén 09, Tibro 2:05.30 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 2:05.30 | =PB | ||||||||||
10 | Tilda Myrehag Tilda Myrehag 08, Orient 2:07.87 | 08 | IK Orient | 2:07.87 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) 4 Sep Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 4 Sep | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 10.59 | 09 | IK Orient | 10.59 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Selma Adler Selma Adler 08, Orient 10.94 | 08 | IK Orient | 10.94 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 10.99 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 10.99 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Reuterberg Emma Reuterberg 09, Orient 11.24 | 09 | IK Orient | 11.24 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Naomi Ohron Naomi Ohron 09, Istrum 11.26 | 09 | Istrums SK | 11.26 | =PB | ||||||||||
6 | Svea Pellmé Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI 11.69 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.69 | =PB | ||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Sep Wind: +2.5 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 10.78w | 09 | IK Orient | 10.78w | q | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Reuterberg Emma Reuterberg 09, Orient 11.46w | 09 | IK Orient | 11.46w | q | ||||||||||
3 | Naomi Ohron Naomi Ohron 09, Istrum 11.54w | 09 | Istrums SK | 11.54w | q | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Ståhle Ida Ståhle 09, Orient 12.52w | 09 | IK Orient | 12.52w | |||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Sep Wind: +2.3 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Svea Pellmé Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI 11.61w | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.61w | q | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Vandija Alicia Vandija 09, Alingsås 13.57w | 09 | Alingsås IF | 13.57w | |||||||||||
3 | Joline Velander Joline Velander 08, Trollhättan FIK 16.08w | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 16.08w | |||||||||||
Heat 3 4 Sep Wind: +2.2 | 4 Sep | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 10.84w | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 10.84w | q | ||||||||||
2 | Selma Adler Selma Adler 08, Orient 10.89w | 08 | IK Orient | 10.89w | q | ||||||||||
3 | Shekiba Gawhari Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström 12.54w | 08 | Håfreströms IF | 12.54w | |||||||||||
U14 W High Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 1.45 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 1.35 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.35 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Svea Pellmé Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI 1.30 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Saga Versén Saga Versén 09, Tibro 1.30 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Siri Fellbrant Siri Fellbrant 08, IF Hagen 1.30 | 08 | IF Hagen | 1.30 | = | ||||||||||
6 | Leja Blomberg Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås 1.20 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 1.20 | = | ||||||||||
6 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK 1.20 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.20 | = | ||||||||||
8 | Olivia Alteg Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås 1.15 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Alicia Vandija Alicia Vandija 09, Alingsås 1.15 | 09 | Alingsås IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 5.19w | 08 | IFK Sunne | 5.19w | +3.0 | ||||||||||
2 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 4.60 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 4.60 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 4.58 | 09 | IF Hagen | 4.58 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Naomi Ohron Naomi Ohron 09, Istrum 4.41w | 09 | Istrums SK | 4.41w | +3.1 | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 4.13 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 4.13 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Reuterberg Emma Reuterberg 09, Orient 4.08w | 09 | IK Orient | 4.08w | +2.7 | ||||||||||
7 | Siri Fellbrant Siri Fellbrant 08, IF Hagen 4.06 | 08 | IF Hagen | 4.06 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 4.04 | 09 | IK Orient | 4.04 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||
9 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 4.01 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 4.01 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||
10 | Olivia Alteg Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås 3.97 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 3.97 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||
11 | Selma Adler Selma Adler 08, Orient 3.94w | 08 | IK Orient | 3.94w | +2.1 | ||||||||||
12 | Ida Ståhle Ida Ståhle 09, Orient 3.92 | 09 | IK Orient | 3.92 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||
13 | Tove Börretzen Tove Börretzen 08, Orient 3.82w | 08 | IK Orient | 3.82w | +2.6 | ||||||||||
14 | Hanna Jacobson Hanna Jacobson 09, Istrum 3.72 | 09 | Istrums SK | 3.72 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||
15 | Leja Blomberg Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås 3.68w | 09 | Hökensås UR | 3.68w | +2.4 | ||||||||||
16 | Saga Versén Saga Versén 09, Tibro 3.67 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 3.67 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 09, IF Hagen 3.40 | 09 | IF Hagen | 3.40 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||
18 | Nova Hallberg Nova Hallberg 09, Tibro 3.33 | 09 | Tibro AIK | 3.33 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||
19 | Alicia Vandija Alicia Vandija 09, Alingsås 3.29w | 09 | Alingsås IF | 3.29w | +3.1 | ||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 10.44 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.44 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 9.60 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 9.60 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Reuterberg Emma Reuterberg 09, Orient 8.51 | 09 | IK Orient | 8.51 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 8.23 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 8.23 | = | ||||||||||
5 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg 7.73 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 7.73 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tove Börretzen Tove Börretzen 08, Orient 7.73 | 08 | IK Orient | 7.73 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Tilda Myrehag Tilda Myrehag 08, Orient 7.66 | 08 | IK Orient | 7.66 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Lovis Karlander Lovis Karlander 09, Trollhättan FIK 6.97 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 6.30 | 09 | IK Orient | 6.30 | = | ||||||||||
10 | Shekiba Gawhari Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström 6.12 | 08 | Håfreströms IF | 6.12 | =PB | ||||||||||
11 | Olivia Alteg Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås 5.78 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 5.78 | = | ||||||||||
12 | Lovisa Mattsson Lovisa Mattsson 09, Trollhättan FIK 4.66 | 09 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.66 | =PB | ||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Olsson Evelina Olsson 08, Sunne 25.50 | 08 | IFK Sunne | 25.50 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 24.05 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 24.05 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Leja Blomberg Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås 18.34 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 18.34 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alva Eurenius Alva Eurenius 09, Orient 14.63 | 09 | IK Orient | 14.63 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg 14.63 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 14.63 | = | ||||||||||
6 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 14.03 | 09 | IF Hagen | 14.03 | = | ||||||||||
7 | Olivia Alteg Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås 13.43 | 09 | Hökensås UR | 13.43 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Jacobson Hanna Jacobson 09, Istrum 12.34 | 09 | Istrums SK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||||||||
9 | Shekiba Gawhari Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström 8.19 | 08 | Håfreströms IF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||||||||
V35 Women 3000m 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Persson Stina Persson 86, Alingsås 10:59.39 | 86 | Alingsås IF | 10:59.39 | =PB | ||||||||||
V50 Women Shot Put (3kg) 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Jonsson Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS 8.82 | 71 | Lidköpings IS | 8.82 | = | ||||||||||
V50 Women Discus Throw 4 Sep Final A Final | 4 Sep | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 39.49 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 39.49 | = | ||||||||||
2 | Anna-Carin Jonsson Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS 21.04 | 71 | Lidköpings IS | 21.04 | = | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Gillberg Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK 18.26 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 18.26 | =PB |