21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Edsborgs IP   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 126 (43+83)   Starter: 313 (101+212)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994784 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jeremias Zetterfeldt
12.84 nwi
Finspångs AIK
12.84 nwi
  
M 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elias Ramhult
2:02.59
IK Ymer
2:02.59
  
2Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:11.94
Trollhättan FIK
2:11.94
  
3Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:16.16
Trollhättan FIK
2:16.16
SB
  
M 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:15.10
Trollhättan FIK
5:15.10
  
2Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:33.55
Trollhättan FIK
5:33.55
PB
  
M 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
10:58.93
Trollhättan FIK
10:58.93
PB
  
M Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, GER
5.52w
93GER
5.52w
+3.1
  
Westphal5.32
+0.9
4.11w
+2.5
5.50w
+2.7
5.52w
+3.1
M Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
11.56
Trollhättan FIK
11.56
  
2Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, GER
10.41
93GER
10.41
PB
  
3Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
9.80
Trollhättan FIK
9.80
  
M Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
48.04
  
2Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
44.56
Trollhättan FIK
44.56
  
3Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
40.13
Trollhättan FIK
40.13
SB
  
4Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, GER
37.27
93GER
37.27
PB
  
5Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
34.97
Trollhättan FIK
34.97
SB
  
P15 80 m     
4 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Melker Blomberg
10.45
Hökensås UR
10.45
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.73
Trollhättan FIK
10.73
  
3Elias LundqvistIK Orient
14.48
PB
  
P15 300 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.18
Trollhättan FIK
41.18
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +3.0
1Melker Blomberg
12.62w
Hökensås UR
12.62w
  
P15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Melker Blomberg
5.47w
Hökensås UR
5.47w
+2.7
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
5.09
Trollhättan FIK
5.09
+1.3 PB
  
3Malte NolkrantzIK Orient
3.89
+1.9 PB
  
4Elias LundqvistIK Orient
2.30w
+2.3
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
39.93
Trollhättan FIK
39.93
PB
  
2Jonathan Haggren
27.10
Alingsås IF
27.10
PB
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
23.82
Alingsås IF
23.82
PB
  
4Elias LundqvistIK Orient
10.63
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
33.70
Trollhättan FIK
33.70
  
2Melker Blomberg
28.18
Hökensås UR
28.18
  
3Jonathan Haggren
23.17
Alingsås IF
23.17
PB
  
P13 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.8
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.25
Trollhättan FIK
8.25
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
8.79
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
8.96
Lidköpings IS
8.96
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
9.26
Alingsås IF
9.26
  
5Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.31
Lidköpings IS
9.31
PB
  
6Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.37
Håfreströms IF
9.37
PB
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +2.6
4 sepVind: +2.6
1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
8.74w
Lidköpings IS
8.74w
q
  
2Albin Påfvelsson
9.00w
Alingsås IF
9.00w
q
  
3Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.17w
Håfreströms IF
9.17w
q
  
4Elias Tynkkinen
Elias Tynkkinen 09, Trollhättan FIK
10.22w
Trollhättan FIK
10.22w
  
5Folke Wikström
Folke Wikström 09, Trollhättan FIK
10.24w
Trollhättan FIK
10.24w
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: +2.2
4 sepVind: +2.2
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.08w
Trollhättan FIK
8.08w
q
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
8.68w
q
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.46w
Lidköpings IS
9.46w
q
  
4Elias Glemring
Elias Glemring 09, Trollhättan FIK
10.97w
Trollhättan FIK
10.97w
  
5Karo Safaian
Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK
11.43w
Trollhättan FIK
11.43w
  
P13 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.8
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.66w
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
26.68w
Trollhättan FIK
26.68w
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
31.71w
Lidköpings IS
31.71w
  
4Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
35.31w
11Trollhättan FIK
35.31w
  
5Dorian Galusic
Dorian Galusic 09, Trollhättan FIK
37.21w
Trollhättan FIK
37.21w
  
6Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
37.66w
  
P13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lucas Björfelt
1:40.75
IF Göta Karlstad
1:40.75
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:47.84
Trollhättan FIK
1:47.84
  
3Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
1:55.92
Håfreströms IF
1:55.92
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
2:10.99
Lidköpings IS
2:10.99
PB
  
5Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
2:12.35
Lidköpings IS
2:12.35
PB
  
6Ludvig Andersson
2:19.73
IF Hagen
2:19.73
  
P13 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lucas Björfelt
1.61
IF Göta Karlstad
1.61
PB
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.50
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.40
  
4Felix Andersson
Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström
1.20
Håfreströms IF
1.20
PB
  
4Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
1.20
Lidköpings IS
1.20
  
4Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
1.20
Lidköpings IS
1.20
=PB
  
7Folke Wikström
Folke Wikström 09, Trollhättan FIK
1.05
Trollhättan FIK
1.05
PB
  
7Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
1.05
Lidköpings IS
1.05
  
9Elias Glemring
Elias Glemring 09, Trollhättan FIK
1.00
Trollhättan FIK
1.00
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
4.75
Trollhättan FIK
4.75
+1.5 PB
  
2Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.74w
Lidköpings IS
4.74w
+2.7
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.55
+1.7
  
4Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
4.52w
+2.8
  
5Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.19
Lidköpings IS
4.19
+1.1 PB
  
6Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.12w
Lidköpings IS
4.12w
+2.1
  
7Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
3.51
Lidköpings IS
3.51
+1.7
  
8Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.46w
11Trollhättan FIK
3.46w
+2.3
  
9Dorian Galusic
Dorian Galusic 09, Trollhättan FIK
3.36
Trollhättan FIK
3.36
+0.5 PB
  
9Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
3.36w
Lidköpings IS
3.36w
+2.1
  
11Folke Wikström
Folke Wikström 09, Trollhättan FIK
3.22w
Trollhättan FIK
3.22w
+2.2
  
12Elias Glemring
Elias Glemring 09, Trollhättan FIK
2.93
Trollhättan FIK
2.93
+1.5
  
13Karo Safaian
Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK
2.75
Trollhättan FIK
2.75
0.0 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.99
  
2Albin Påfvelsson
8.16
Alingsås IF
8.16
  
3Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
7.42
Lidköpings IS
7.42
  
4Milo Tynkkinen
Milo Tynkkinen 09, Trollhättan FIK
6.79
Trollhättan FIK
6.79
PB
  
5Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
6.69
Trollhättan FIK
6.69
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Albin Påfvelsson
28.38
Alingsås IF
28.38
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
21.70
Lidköpings IS
21.70
PB
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
20.79
Lidköpings IS
20.79
PB
  
4Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
16.29
Lidköpings IS
16.29
PB
  
5Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
13.58
Lidköpings IS
13.58
  
P12 60 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
10.10 nwi
11Trollhättan FIK
10.10 nwi
  
2Dorian Galusic
Dorian Galusic 09, Trollhättan FIK
10.31 nwi
Trollhättan FIK
10.31 nwi
  
M40 Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Johan Gustafsson
9.88
Alingsås IF
9.88
PB
  
M45 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Magnus Haggren
20.81
Alingsås IF
20.81
PB
  
M50 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Fredrik Andersson
10:56.44
Alingsås IF
10:56.44
PB
  
2Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
11:42.89
Trollhättan FIK
11:42.89
PB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
10.15
Trollhättan FIK
10.15
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
30.61
Trollhättan FIK
30.61
PB
  
2Fredrik Andersson
23.09
Alingsås IF
23.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Chanel Moularé
12.94 nwi
IF Hagen
12.94 nwi
  
2Lynne Kamya
13.20 nwi
Ullevi FK
13.20 nwi
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.56 nwi
Trollhättan FIK
13.56 nwi
  
4Julia Strömberg
13.62 nwi
Istrums SK
13.62 nwi
  
5Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
15.50 nwi
Trollhättan FIK
15.50 nwi
  
K 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
27.12
  
2Linnéa Mossberg
Linnéa Mossberg 99, Håfreström
28.84
Håfreströms IF
28.84
SB
  
3Ida Genitz
30.11
Istrums SK
30.11
SB
  
K 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ida Hilmersson
2:20.85
Mölndals AIK
2:20.85
  
2Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
2:28.25
Trollhättan FIK
2:28.25
  
3Julia Wahlén
2:41.30
Mölndals AIK
2:41.30
  
4Anna Hilmersson
2:41.38
Mölndals AIK
2:41.38
  
K 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
10:18.85
Alingsås IF
10:18.85
PB
  
K Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.55
Lidköpings IS
1.55
  
K Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elsie Gerhardt
5.27w
Brattås CK
5.27w
+3.4
  
2Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
5.26w
+2.4
  
3Ida Genitz
4.71
Istrums SK
4.71
+1.4
  
4Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
4.55
Lidköpings IS
4.55
+2.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
8.48
Trollhättan FIK
8.48
SB
  
2Fanny Olausson CroonaHökensås UR
7.04
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ida Andersson
24.33
IF Hagen
24.33
PB
  
2Fanny Olausson CroonaHökensås UR
18.62
PB
  
3Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
15.83
Trollhättan FIK
15.83
SB
  
F15 80 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.55
Mariestads AIF
11.55
  
2Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.73
Trollhättan FIK
11.73
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
11.93
Lidköpings IS
11.93
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
12.07
Lidköpings IS
12.07
  
5Linnea MattssonIK Orient
12.14
  
6Ella Flodman
12.46
IK Orient
12.46
PB
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +3.8
4 sepVind: +3.8
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.38w
Mariestads AIF
11.38w
q
  
2Ella Flodman
12.44w
IK Orient
12.44w
q
  
3Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.96w
Trollhättan FIK
12.96w
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
15.00w
Lidköpings IS
15.00w
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: +0.7
4 sepVind: +0.7
1Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.61
Trollhättan FIK
11.61
PB
q
  
2Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
12.01
Lidköpings IS
12.01
PB
q
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.05
Lidköpings IS
12.05
q
  
4Linnea MattssonIK Orient
12.07
PB
q
  
F15 300 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
44.74
Lidköpings IS
44.74
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
45.60
Mariestads AIF
45.60
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
51.19
PB
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
51.58
Lidköpings IS
51.58
PB
  
F15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ester Strand
2:22.91
Hälle IF
2:22.91
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
2:24.92
Lidköpings IS
2:24.92
PB
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:26.48
Mariestads AIF
2:26.48
PB
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:37.25
Trollhättan FIK
2:37.25
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:49.84
Lidköpings IS
2:49.84
PB
  
6Alice Andersson
2:50.85
Alingsås IF
2:50.85
PB
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
2:52.84
Lidköpings IS
2:52.84
  
F15 2000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
7:28.17
PB
  
2Agnes Knauer
7:30.04
Hälle IF
7:30.04
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
4 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Elin Giebat
13.54
IK Orient
13.54
PB
  
2Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
15.84
Trollhättan FIK
15.84
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elin Giebat
1.55
IK Orient
1.55
  
2Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.45
Trollhättan FIK
1.45
PB
  
3Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.25
  
3Cornelia Alteg
1.25
Hökensås UR
1.25
  
5Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.20
Trollhättan FIK
1.20
  
F15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sabina Kern
4.96
Brattås CK
4.96
+1.6 =SB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.86
Lidköpings IS
4.86
+0.9 PB
  
3Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.30w
+2.3
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
4.25w
Lidköpings IS
4.25w
+3.3
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.21
Trollhättan FIK
4.21
+1.7 PB
  
6Cornelia Alteg
4.02
Hökensås UR
4.02
+1.4
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.96
Lidköpings IS
3.96
+0.1
  
8Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
3.95
Trollhättan FIK
3.95
+1.8
  
9Izabell Tahini
3.94w
IK Orient
3.94w
+2.5
  
10Linnea MattssonIK Orient
3.88
+1.1 PB
  
11Ella Flodman
3.78w
IK Orient
3.78w
+2.2
  
12Ellen PaulssonIK Orient
3.67
+1.7 PB
  
13Alice Andersson
3.65w
Alingsås IF
3.65w
+3.4
  
14Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.45
Lidköpings IS
2.45
+1.7
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.36
Trollhättan FIK
8.36
PB
  
2Cornelia Alteg
7.93
Hökensås UR
7.93
PB
  
3Nova Hoffman
7.86
IK Orient
7.86
  
4Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.20
Trollhättan FIK
7.20
PB
  
5Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
6.47
Trollhättan FIK
6.47
PB
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.97
Lidköpings IS
3.97
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
35.79
PB
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
28.70
PB
  
3Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
27.23
Trollhättan FIK
27.23
PB
  
4Nova Hoffman
19.55
IK Orient
19.55
PB
  
5Alice Andersson
16.30
Alingsås IF
16.30
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
32.86
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
29.13
PB
  
3Elin Giebat
25.86
IK Orient
25.86
  
4Nova Hoffman
22.19
IK Orient
22.19
  
5Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
18.98
Trollhättan FIK
18.98
PB
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
17.82
Lidköpings IS
17.82
  
7Cornelia Alteg
16.11
Hökensås UR
16.11
PB
  
8Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
15.36
Trollhättan FIK
15.36
PB
  
9Izabell Tahini
13.71
IK Orient
13.71
  
10Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.70
Trollhättan FIK
12.70
PB
  
11Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.21
Lidköpings IS
10.21
PB
  
F13 60 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.38w
  
2Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.65w
F Stenungsunds FI
8.65w
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.70w
Lidköpings IS
8.70w
  
4Naomi Ohron
8.74w
Istrums SK
8.74w
  
5Alva Eurenius
9.17w
IK Orient
9.17w
  
6Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
9.19w
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +0.7
4 sepVind: +0.7
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.44
q
  
2Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.76
F Stenungsunds FI
8.76
PB
q
  
3Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
9.18
=PB
q
  
4Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.58
Hökensås UR
9.58
PB
  
5Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.60
  
6Ida Ståhle
9.67
IK Orient
9.67
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: +0.8
4 sepVind: +0.8
1Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.21
  
2Lilly SandinTibro AIK
9.48
PB
  
3Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
9.90
Hökensås UR
9.90
PB
  
4Nova Hallberg
10.08
Tibro AIK
10.08
PB
  
5Lovis Karlander
Lovis Karlander 09, Trollhättan FIK
11.25
Trollhättan FIK
11.25
PB
  
Heat 3
4 sep Vind: +0.4
4 sepVind: +0.4
1Naomi Ohron
8.77
Istrums SK
8.77
q
  
2Selma Adler
9.37
IK Orient
9.37
PB
  
3Tove BörretzenIK Orient
9.66
PB
  
4Julia Larsson
10.04
Tibro AIK
10.04
PB
  
5Saga Versén
10.28
Tibro AIK
10.28
PB
  
Heat 4
4 sep Vind: +2.0
4 sepVind: +2.0
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.73
Lidköpings IS
8.73
PB
q
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.16
IK Orient
9.16
q
  
3Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.58
  
4Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
9.68
Håfreströms IF
9.68
PB
  
5Hanna JacobsonIstrums SK
9.84
  
F13 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.64
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
29.24
Lidköpings IS
29.24
PB
  
3Denise Steene
30.34
IK Orient
30.34
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
31.51
Lidköpings IS
31.51
PB
  
5Lilly Sandin
31.77
Tibro AIK
31.77
PB
  
6Josefin Haggren
32.34
Alingsås IF
32.34
PB
  
Final B
4 sep Vind: +2.2
4 sepVind: +2.2
1Naomi Ohron
30.17w
Istrums SK
30.17w
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
30.78w
Lidköpings IS
30.78w
  
3Siri Bjurén
31.83w
IF Hagen
31.83w
  
4Emma Reuterberg
33.31w
IK Orient
33.31w
  
5Julia Larsson
34.68w
Tibro AIK
34.68w
  
6Saga Versén
34.79w
Tibro AIK
34.79w
  
F13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hanna Strand
1:41.03
Hälle IF
1:41.03
  
2Agnes Ramhult
1:48.68
IK Ymer
1:48.68
PB
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:52.68
IFK Göteborg
1:52.68
PB
  
4Denise Steene
1:52.94
IK Orient
1:52.94
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:54.09
Lidköpings IS
1:54.09
  
6Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
1:56.27
Trollhättan FIK
1:56.27
  
7Josefin Haggren
1:58.67
Alingsås IF
1:58.67
PB
  
8Lilly Sandin
2:03.63
Tibro AIK
2:03.63
PB
  
9Saga Versén
2:05.30
Tibro AIK
2:05.30
PB
  
10Tilda Myrehag
2:07.87
IK Orient
2:07.87
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
4 sep
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.6
1Alva Eurenius
10.59
IK Orient
10.59
PB
  
2Selma Adler
10.94
IK Orient
10.94
PB
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
10.99
Lidköpings IS
10.99
PB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
11.24
PB
  
5Naomi Ohron
11.26
Istrums SK
11.26
PB
  
6Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.69
F Stenungsunds FI
11.69
PB
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +2.5
4 sepVind: +2.5
1Alva Eurenius
10.78w
IK Orient
10.78w
q
  
2Emma Reuterberg
11.46w
IK Orient
11.46w
q
  
3Naomi Ohron
11.54w
Istrums SK
11.54w
q
  
4Ida Ståhle
12.52w
IK Orient
12.52w
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: +2.3
4 sepVind: +2.3
1Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.61w
F Stenungsunds FI
11.61w
q
  
2Alicia Vandija
13.57w
Alingsås IF
13.57w
  
3Joline Velander
Joline Velander 08, Trollhättan FIK
16.08w
Trollhättan FIK
16.08w
  
Heat 3
4 sep Vind: +2.2
4 sepVind: +2.2
1Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
10.84w
Lidköpings IS
10.84w
q
  
2Selma Adler
10.89w
IK Orient
10.89w
q
  
3Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
12.54w
Håfreströms IF
12.54w
  
F13 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.45
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.35
Lidköpings IS
1.35
  
3Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
1.30
  
3Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.30
F Stenungsunds FI
1.30
PB
  
3Saga VersénTibro AIK
1.30
PB
  
6Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
1.20
Hökensås UR
1.20
  
6Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
1.20
Trollhättan FIK
1.20
  
8Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
1.15
Hökensås UR
1.15
PB
  
8Alicia Vandija
1.15
Alingsås IF
1.15
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.19w
+3.0
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.60
Lidköpings IS
4.60
+0.9 PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.58
+1.6 PB
  
4Naomi Ohron
4.41w
Istrums SK
4.41w
+3.1
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.13
Lidköpings IS
4.13
+0.9
  
6Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.08w
+2.7
  
7Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
4.06
0.0 PB
  
8Alva Eurenius
4.04
IK Orient
4.04
0.0
  
9Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
4.01
Lidköpings IS
4.01
0.0
  
10Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
3.97
Hökensås UR
3.97
+1.9 PB
  
11Selma Adler
3.94w
IK Orient
3.94w
+2.1
  
12Ida Ståhle
3.92
IK Orient
3.92
+1.5
  
13Tove BörretzenIK Orient
3.82w
+2.6
  
14Hanna JacobsonIstrums SK
3.72
+0.1 PB
  
15Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
3.68w
Hökensås UR
3.68w
+2.4
  
16Saga VersénTibro AIK
3.67
+1.3 PB
  
17Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
3.40
+2.0
  
18Nova HallbergTibro AIK
3.33
0.0 PB
  
19Alicia Vandija
3.29w
Alingsås IF
3.29w
+3.1
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
10.44
F Stenungsunds FI
10.44
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.60
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
8.51
SB
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
8.23
Lidköpings IS
8.23
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
7.73
IFK Göteborg
7.73
PB
  
5Tove BörretzenIK Orient
7.73
PB
  
7Tilda Myrehag
7.66
IK Orient
7.66
PB
  
8Lovis Karlander
Lovis Karlander 09, Trollhättan FIK
6.97
Trollhättan FIK
6.97
PB
  
9Alva Eurenius
6.30
IK Orient
6.30
  
10Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
6.12
Håfreströms IF
6.12
PB
  
11Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
5.78
Hökensås UR
5.78
  
12Lovisa Mattsson
Lovisa Mattsson 09, Trollhättan FIK
4.66
Trollhättan FIK
4.66
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.50
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
24.05
Lidköpings IS
24.05
PB
  
3Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
18.34
Hökensås UR
18.34
PB
  
4Alva Eurenius
14.63
IK Orient
14.63
PB
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
14.63
IFK Göteborg
14.63
  
6Siri Bjurén
14.03
IF Hagen
14.03
  
7Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
13.43
Hökensås UR
13.43
PB
  
8Hanna Jacobson
12.34
Istrums SK
12.34
PB
  
9Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
8.19
Håfreströms IF
8.19
PB
  
K35 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Stina Persson
10:59.39
Alingsås IF
10:59.39
PB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
8.82
Lidköpings IS
8.82
  
K50 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
39.49
Trollhättan FIK
39.49
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
21.04
Lidköpings IS
21.04
  
3Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
18.26
Trollhättan FIK
18.26
PB