21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upplands FIF
Tävlande: 240 (130+110)   Starter: 674 (339+335)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994768 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
5 sep
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.7
1Lion Martinez
11.02
Upsala IF
11.02
  
2Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.09
Upsala IF
11.09
  
3Linus Suwanakoo
11.34
Upsala IF
11.34
PB
  
4Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
11.34
PB
  
5Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
11.62
Upsala IF
11.62
PB
  
M 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.8
1Lion Martinez
22.96
Upsala IF
22.96
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
23.37
  
M 400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Björn Seifert
50.27
Upsala IF
50.27
SB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
51.55
Upsala IF
51.55
  
M 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Björn Seifert
2:00.11
Upsala IF
2:00.11
  
2Alexander Björklund
2:09.74
Hässelby SK
2:09.74
  
M 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Björn Seifert
4:21.99
Upsala IF
4:21.99
  
2Vidar Arvidsson
4:24.22
Upsala IF
4:24.22
  
3Vilgot Österlund
4:25.45
Uppsala LK
4:25.45
PB
  
4El Mehdi Amirate
4:25.77
Uppsala LK
4:25.77
PB
  
5Eric Sönnert
Eric Sönnert 87, Uppsala LK
5:17.29
Uppsala LK
5:17.29
SB
  
M 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Vidar Arvidsson
10:59.54
Upsala IF
10:59.54
SB
  
2Eric Sönnert
Eric Sönnert 87, Uppsala LK
11:55.21
Uppsala LK
11:55.21
PB
  
M 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Joakim Thelin
16:18.58
Upsala IF
16:18.58
  
M 3000 m hinder     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Johan Lindberg
10:46.69
Upsala IF
10:46.69
  
2Anders Lindahl
12:32.67
Uppsala LK
12:32.67
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: -4.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -4.4
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
15.85
Upsala IF
15.85
  
M Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.00
  
1.901.941.972.002.03
Ericsson-Sottermanoooxoxxx
M Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
6.38
Upsala IF
6.38
0.0 =SB
  
2Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
5.98
Upsala IF
5.98
0.0 =PB
  
3Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
5.94
0.0 =PB
  
4David Cenner
5.70
Upsala IF
5.70
0.0 =PB
  
Boyer6.36
+1.4
3.79
+0.4
6.14
+1.9

0.0
6.38
+0.3
6.38
0.0
Motta5.97
+1.4
5.79
+1.1

+3.0
5.55
+1.4
5.98
+0.7
5.98
0.0
Möllerström Aho5.90
0.0
5.94
+0.6
5.68
+0.8
5.39
+1.4
5.33
+1.3
5.94
0.0
Cenner5.70
0.0
5.46
+1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
5.70
0.0
M Kula     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Victor Visén
13.12
Upsala IF
13.12
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
10.30
Upsala IF
10.30
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
PB
  
Visénx13.12xxxx
Boyer9.809.8810.30xx9.80
Motta8.999.199.459.068.84x
M Slägga     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
24.81
Upsala IF
24.81
  
2Christos SaltsidisIFK Märsta
20.00
PB
  
Nöpsxxx24.81xx
Saltsidis19.2620.0018.2019.17xx
M Spjut     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Tim Holmberg
55.80
Upsala IF
55.80
  
2Andreas BerzeliusIFK Märsta
42.61
PB
  
3Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
40.98
PB
  
4Victor Visén
40.85
Upsala IF
40.85
PB
  
5Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
40.03
Upsala IF
40.03
SB
  
Holmberg55.3853.28x54.90x55.80
Berzelius39.7642.6142.5640.8742.61x
Möllerström Aho37.9840.9836.7137.2139.9038.25
Visén35.0636.3940.8537.60x
Boyer35.6440.0338.2433.62x39.04
P19 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.8
1Johannes Jansson
25.02
Östhammar FI
25.02
SB
  
P19 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Isac Åsbrink
1.83
Upsala IF
1.83
  
2Johannes Jansson
1.75
Östhammar FI
1.75
SB
  
1.601.651.701.751.781.831.86
Åsbrink---ooxxoxxx
Janssonoooxoxxx
P19 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.21
  
4.064.214.35
Rydåkerooxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
41.22
  
2Johannes Jansson
32.51
Östhammar FI
32.51
  
Rydåker40.4141.22
Jansson32.0732.51
P17 100 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.5
1Josef Malsher
11.49
Alunda SK
11.49
  
2Ethan Chalon
11.65
Upsala IF
11.65
PB
  
3William Lindgren
12.33
Rånäs 4H
12.33
PB
  
4Gustav Almén
12.51
Upsala IF
12.51
PB
  
5Alex Eriksson
12.85
Alunda SK
12.85
PB
  
P17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.1
1Josef Malsher
23.34
Alunda SK
23.34
  
2Ethan Chalon
24.22
Upsala IF
24.22
SB
  
3Elis Gemzell
26.33
Tierps IF
26.33
PB
  
4Ludvig Stenbäck
26.75
Rånäs 4H
26.75
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elias Axelsson
4:49.88
Upsala IF
4:49.88
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Josef Malsher
40.92
Alunda SK
40.92
PB
  
Alvin Rask
DNF
Alunda SK
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Viktor Lundqvist
1.81
Upsala IF
1.81
PB
  
2Alex Eriksson
1.71
Alunda SK
1.71
  
3Josef Malsher
1.65
Alunda SK
1.65
PB
  
4Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
1.60
PB
  
5Ludvig StenbäckRånäs 4H
1.60
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.681.711.741.781.811.83
Lundqvist----ooooooxxx
Eriksson---ooxxoxxoxxx
Malsher-ooxxoxoxxx
Rydåkerooooxxx
Stenbäck-ooxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.71
Västerås FK
4.71
PB
  
2Axel Nilsson
4.01
F Bålsta IK
4.01
PB
  
3.543.863.964.014.064.214.414.564.714.78
Rahm----ooooxoxxx
Nilssonoxxoooxxx
P17 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Josef Malsher
6.47
Alunda SK
6.47
–0.1 PB
  
2Alvin Rask
5.88
Alunda SK
5.88
–0.2 PB
  
3Elis Gemzell
5.88 nwi
Tierps IF
5.88 nwi
  
4Alex Eriksson
5.87
Alunda SK
5.87
0.0
  
5Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
5.62
–0.2
  
6William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.62
+1.0 =PB
  
Malsherx
+1.2
5.97
0.0
6.28
+1.9
x
-0.9
6.47
-0.1
6.39
0.0
Rask5.59
+0.9
5.37
+1.0
5.60
+0.9
x
+1.6
5.78w
+3.1
5.88
0.0
Gemzell5.10
+1.3
x
+1.6
5.64w
+2.9
5.56
+0.9
x
0.0
5.88
0.0
Erikssonx
+1.1
x
+2.2
5.87
0.0
5.34
-0.4
x
+1.1
x
0.0
Rydåker5.46
+1.6
5.23
0.0
x
+1.9
5.43
+1.3
5.62
-0.2
x
0.0
Lindgrenx
+0.5
5.27
-0.2
x
+2.0
x
+2.0
5.62
+1.0
5.42
0.0
P17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alex Eriksson
12.29
Alunda SK
12.29
+1.7
  
2Elis Gemzell
12.22
Tierps IF
12.22
+1.5 PB
  
3Gustav Rydåker
11.90w
Alunda SK
11.90w
+2.3
  
4William Lindgren
10.96w
Rånäs 4H
10.96w
+3.1
  
Eriksson12.23w
+2.2
x
+2.2
x
+2.1
x
+1.9
x
+1.7
12.29
+1.7
Gemzell11.84w
+2.5
x
+3.0
11.50
+1.7
11.90w
+2.2
x
+2.4
12.22
+1.5
Rydåker11.66
+2.0
x
+2.4
x
+1.7
11.58w
+2.5
11.90w
+2.3
11.66w
+2.3
Lindgrenx
+2.4
x
+2.7
x
+2.1
10.96w
+3.1
x
+1.6
x
+2.2
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
14.41
  
Rydåkerx13.8114.4114.3314.41x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
43.61
  
2Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
42.29
Upsala IF
42.29
SB
  
Rydåker43.6143.13
Fors39.6242.29
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
52.69
  
Rydåkerxx52.69xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
50.36
Upsala IF
50.36
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
42.40
  
3Elis Gemzell
37.26
Tierps IF
37.26
PB
  
Forsx45.7548.2750.36x
Rydåker41.00xx42.29x42.40
Gemzell29.5736.0336.0137.2636.8634.98
P15 80 m     
5 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.1
1David Hedrén
10.07
LK Roslagen
10.07
PB
q
  
2Karl Bothelius
10.47
Upsala IF
10.47
PB
q
  
3Lucas Vesterlund
10.51
Rånäs 4H
10.51
PB
q
  
4Andreas Linder
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
PB
q
  
5Vidar Lundin
11.15
Upsala IF
11.15
PB
q
  
6Noel Ljungberg
11.35
Upsala IF
11.35
q
  
7Lukas Martinsson
11.50
Rånäs 4H
11.50
PB
q
  
8Pavel Hoffman
11.53
Upsala IF
11.53
q
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: +1.7
5 sepVind: +1.7
5Neo Camara Corso
11.74
IFK Märsta
11.74
PB
  
Heat 2
5 sep Vind: +1.4
5 sepVind: +1.4
5Viktor Norrby
11.82
Upsala IF
11.82
PB
  
P15 300 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1David Hedrén
41.24
LK Roslagen
41.24
  
2Viktor Norrby
46.61
Upsala IF
46.61
PB
  
3Vidar Bergström
47.50
Enköpings AI
47.50
PB
  
P15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:08.99
Upsala IF
2:08.99
  
2David Hedrén
2:13.02
LK Roslagen
2:13.02
  
3Ludvig Höglund
2:19.14
Upsala IF
2:19.14
  
4Lucas Vesterlund
2:20.61
Rånäs 4H
2:20.61
PB
  
5Emil Kellgren
2:21.56
Upsala IF
2:21.56
PB
  
6Lukas Martinsson
2:52.15
Rånäs 4H
2:52.15
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
6:24.47
Upsala IF
6:24.47
  
2Gustav Jäderblom
6:33.20
Enköpings AI
6:33.20
  
3Viktor Norrby
8:21.04
Upsala IF
8:21.04
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Birger Viirman
5:44.63
Upsala IF
5:44.63
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: -3.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -3.7
1Pavel Hoffman
14.15
Upsala IF
14.15
  
2Vidar Lundin
14.63
Upsala IF
14.63
  
3Karl Bothelius
16.03
Upsala IF
16.03
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Vidar Bergström
53.25
Enköpings AI
53.25
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
1.60
  
2Pavel Hoffman
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
  
3Ludvig Höglund
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
PB
  
3Birger Viirman
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
PB
  
5Andreas Linder
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
=PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.60
Mattsson------oxxo
Hoffman----ooxxx
Höglundooooxooxxx
Viirmanoooxoooxxx
Linderooooxxoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Emil Henriksnäs
2.50
Upsala IF
2.50
  
2Petter Sjödin
2.30
Upsala IF
2.30
PB
  
1.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.60
Henriksnäs-ooooxoxoxxx
Sjödinoxoooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.42
+1.5 PB
  
2Vidar Lundin
4.69
Upsala IF
4.69
+0.5
  
3Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
4.55
+1.0
  
4Noel Ljungberg
4.49
Upsala IF
4.49
+1.3 PB
  
5Emil Henriksnäs
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
+1.5
  
6Pavel Hoffman
3.84
Upsala IF
3.84
+0.4
  
7Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
3.79
+1.1
  
Mattsson5.18
+1.2
5.30
+0.6
5.08
+1.4
x
0.0
4.87
+1.6
5.42
+1.5
Lundin4.55
0.0
4.69
+0.5
x
+0.9
x
+0.5
4.58
0.0
x
+1.4
Vesterlund4.28
+0.6
4.40
+1.0
4.52
+0.7
4.20
+0.8
4.47
+0.1
4.55
+1.0
Ljungbergx
+0.9
4.38
+1.1
3.85
+1.1
x
+1.5
4.49
+1.3
Henriksnäs3.92
+0.5
3.80
+0.7
3.96
+1.5
3.87
+1.7
3.90
+0.5
x
0.0
Hoffman3.59
+1.4
3.78
+0.9
3.84
+0.4
x
+0.6
3.83
+0.6
x
+1.3
Martinsson3.40
+1.0
3.41
+0.6
3.79
+1.1
3.36
+0.3
3.76
+1.4
x
+1.4
P15 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Vidar Lundin
9.79w
Upsala IF
9.79w
+2.8
  
2Oliver Danielsson CallinUpsala IF
9.50w
+2.1
  
3Vidar Bergström
8.30w
Enköpings AI
8.30w
+2.7
  
Lundinx
+2.6
9.75w
+2.5
9.79w
+2.8
9.45
+1.8
x
+1.5
9.38w
+3.1
Danielsson Callinx
+2.7
9.37
+1.7
9.50w
+2.1
9.20
+1.6
9.36w
+2.4
9.15w
+2.5
Bergström8.30w
+2.7
7.74w
+2.1
x
+3.6
7.57
+1.1
7.81w
+2.4
7.91w
+3.4
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ludvig Fredman
15.42
IFK Märsta
15.42
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
13.30
Rånäs 4H
13.30
PB
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
11.43
Rånäs 4H
11.43
  
4Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
9.37
PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
8.74
Upsala IF
8.74
PB
  
6Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
8.23
PB
  
7Wilhelm SchiölerIFK Märsta
8.20
PB
  
8Neo Camara CorsoIFK Märsta
7.17
  
Fredman14.4415.4214.2215.3614.38
Rydstrand12.1513.3013.3012.9612.6912.48
Mattsson10.9311.4311.32
Vesterlund8.729.379.138.688.81
Norrby8.748.597.658.69
Martinsson7.687.888.238.188.037.86
Schiöler8.208.057.357.057.157.12
Camara Corso5.637.176.456.037.065.72
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ludvig Fredman
54.60
IFK Märsta
54.60
  
2Bo Rydstrand
36.12
Rånäs 4H
36.12
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
35.96
Rånäs 4H
35.96
  
4Lukas Martinsson
23.73
Rånäs 4H
23.73
  
5Viktor Norrby
23.64
Upsala IF
23.64
  
6Neo Camara Corso
22.68
IFK Märsta
22.68
  
7Gustav Sjöström
21.85
Enköpings AI
21.85
  
8Wilhelm SchiölerIFK Märsta
17.71
PB
  
Fredman52.3154.60
Rydstrand35.1736.12
Mattsson35.96x
Martinsson23.7323.52
Norrby23.3923.64
Camara Corso20.2722.68
Sjöström21.8518.59
Schiöler17.7117.33
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ludvig Fredman
50.35
IFK Märsta
50.35
  
2Bo Rydstrand
39.08
Rånäs 4H
39.08
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
29.57
Upsala IF
29.57
SB
  
4Gabriel Mattsson
28.87
Rånäs 4H
28.87
SB
  
5Svante Nelander
28.79
Upsala IF
28.79
  
6Wilhelm SchiölerIFK Märsta
23.14
PB
  
Fredmanxx50.35x50.20x
Rydstrandxxx33.0539.08x
Norrbyxxx29.41x29.57
Mattsson28.87xxxxx
Nelanderx28.79xxxx
Schiölerxx20.90xx23.14
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Bo Rydstrand
32.76
Rånäs 4H
32.76
  
2Ludvig Fredman
31.01
IFK Märsta
31.01
  
3Viktor Norrby
29.94
Upsala IF
29.94
PB
  
4Lucas Vesterlund
25.59
Rånäs 4H
25.59
  
5Wilhelm SchiölerIFK Märsta
22.44
PB
  
6Emil Henriksnäs
21.98
Upsala IF
21.98
PB
  
7Lukas Martinsson
18.24
Rånäs 4H
18.24
  
8Neo Camara Corso
17.88
IFK Märsta
17.88
PB
  
Rydstrand28.0126.58x27.8432.7632.56
Fredmanxx28.2431.01xx
Norrby29.9428.2827.9128.7926.1828.47
Vesterlund23.2325.5922.4124.2022.8923.15
Schiöler20.63x22.44x19.3418.72
Henriksnäs21.98x21.62xxx
Martinsson15.9216.6517.7817.6916.2118.24
Camara Corso16.5416.2916.0317.88x16.83
P13 60 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Filip Olsson
8.65
Rånäs 4H
8.65
PB
Q
  
2Sebastian AnderzonUpsala IF
8.65
PB
Q
  
3Alexander Barklem
9.03
Upsala IF
9.03
PB
Q
  
4Elias Karén
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
PB
Q
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
9.17
Upsala IF
9.17
PB
Q
  
6Taim Jawhar
12.98
IFK Märsta
12.98
PB
Q
  
P13 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -3.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -3.2
1Edvin Våhlin
28.91
Upsala IF
28.91
  
2Filip Olsson
29.02
Rånäs 4H
29.02
PB
  
3Elias Karén
30.75
Upsala IF
30.75
PB
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
31.53
Upsala IF
31.53
PB
  
5Leander Nygaard
31.68
Upsala IF
31.68
  
P13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Edvin Våhlin
1:55.04
Upsala IF
1:55.04
PB
  
2David Ekblom
1:55.26
Upsala IF
1:55.26
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Alpha Bill Badjie
11.90
Upsala IF
11.90
SB
  
2Elias Karén
12.38
Upsala IF
12.38
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ludvig Engel
1.50
IFK Märsta
1.50
PB
  
2Leander Nygaard
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
  
3Alexander Barklem
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
=PB
  
4Victor SchiölerIFK Märsta
1.10
PB
  
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.53
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Engel-
o
o
xxp
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Nygaard-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Barklemo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Schiölero
xxo
xxx








P13 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Leander Nygaard
2.50
Upsala IF
2.50
PB
  
2.162.262.402.502.60
Nygaardooxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Edvin Våhlin
4.41
Upsala IF
4.41
–2.2 PB
  
2Elias Karén
4.39
Upsala IF
4.39
–2.6
  
3Ludvig Engel
4.36
IFK Märsta
4.36
–2.6 PB
  
4Filip Olsson
4.35
Rånäs 4H
4.35
–2.3 SB
  
5David Ekblom
4.13
Upsala IF
4.13
–2.3 PB
  
6Victor SchiölerIFK Märsta
2.88
–2.9 PB
  
Våhlin4.41
-2.2
4.21
-3.0
4.11
-2.2
4.21
-2.6
4.20
-1.1
4.00
-2.5
Karén4.39
-2.6
4.21
-4.0
4.19
-3.0
4.25
-2.5
4.20
-0.3
4.12
-2.7
Engel3.87
-4.6
4.15
-0.9
4.32
-1.8
4.34
-2.2
4.10
-1.1
4.36
-2.6
Olsson4.32
-2.8
4.10
-3.0
4.16
-4.3
4.35
-2.3
4.34
-2.9
4.34
-2.0
Ekblom4.13
-2.3
3.92
-2.5
3.89
-1.6
4.09
-2.3
3.79
-2.7
3.51
-3.5
Schiöler2.83
-2.2
2.69
-2.1
2.88
-2.9
2.85
-1.7
1.43
-1.5
2.63
-2.4
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elias Karén
9.91
Upsala IF
9.91
–0.4 PB
  
2Ludvig Engel
9.77
IFK Märsta
9.77
–0.4
  
Karén9.61
-2.3
x
0.0
9.91
-0.4
9.72
-0.6
x
0.0
9.63
0.0
Engel9.59
-0.8
9.32
-1.3
9.05
-1.9
x
0.0
9.28
-1.7
9.77
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Leander Nygaard
8.10
Upsala IF
8.10
PB
  
2Victor SchiölerIFK Märsta
5.89
SB
  
3Taim Jawhar
5.58
IFK Märsta
5.58
PB
  
Nygaard8.107.98x7.497.877.80
Schiöler5.125.894.985.285.025.29
Jawharxx5.585.375.465.29
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Carl RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
29.37
PB
  
2Leander Nygaard
27.63
Upsala IF
27.63
PB
  
3Taim Jawhar
16.94
IFK Märsta
16.94
PB
  
4Victor Schiöler
15.99
IFK Märsta
15.99
PB
  
Ridderstråle29.3727.22
Nygaard23.2227.63
Jawhar16.9416.05
Schiöler15.4915.99
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Leander Nygaard
24.06
Upsala IF
24.06
PB
  
2Taim Jawhar
13.34
IFK Märsta
13.34
PB
  
Nygaardx19.75x24.06x
Jawhar13.34xxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ludvig Engel
30.74
IFK Märsta
30.74
PB
  
2Victor Schiöler
26.60
IFK Märsta
26.60
PB
  
3Vilmer Dahlqvist
25.27
Upsala IF
25.27
PB
  
4Leander Nygaard
24.76
Upsala IF
24.76
PB
  
5Henning Vlugt
24.11
Upsala IF
24.11
PB
  
6Taim Jawhar
18.24
IFK Märsta
18.24
PB
  
Engel22.9020.1924.1128.1024.0130.74
Schiöler26.6023.8718.3316.9319.2923.04
Dahlqvist22.1622.0916.5022.2118.1325.27
Nygaard24.7619.6921.94x22.9121.77
Vlugt21.2923.4922.8519.9924.1123.40
Jawhar16.2416.5318.2416.5617.6716.33
P12 60 m     
5 sep
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.0
1Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
8.81
PB
Q
  
2Ludwig Norell
8.90
Enköpings AI
8.90
PB
Q
  
3Frank KlaréusEstuna IF
8.90
PB
Q
  
4Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
8.99
Upsala IF
8.99
PB
Q
  
5Max Linell
9.37
F Bålsta IK
9.37
Q
  
6Hernan LenanderRånäs 4H
9.82
PB
Q
  
7Carl Berggren
10.38
F Bålsta IK
10.38
PB
Q
  
P12 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Timothy Trillon
30.17
F Bålsta IK
30.17
PB
  
2Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
30.70
Upsala IF
30.70
PB
  
3Max Linell
32.28
F Bålsta IK
32.28
PB
  
4Rufus Butler
32.83
Upsala IF
32.83
PB
  
5Theodore Butler
34.75
Upsala IF
34.75
PB
  
6Hernan Lenander
34.96
Rånäs 4H
34.96
PB
  
P12 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
2:07.49
Upsala IF
2:07.49
PB
  
P12 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Noel Hansson
Noel Hansson 10, Gottsunda
5:43.19
10Gottsunda IF
5:43.19
PB
  
2Lukas Haraldsson
6:06.29
Alunda SK
6:06.29
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.4
1Max Linell
11.94
F Bålsta IK
11.94
PB
  
2Hernan Lenander
13.96
Rånäs 4H
13.96
PB
  
P12 200 m häck     
5 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Max Linell
33.06
F Bålsta IK
33.06
PB
  
2Herman Hernander
37.76
Rånäs 4H
37.76
PB
  
3Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
38.43
  
P12 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
1.35
  
2Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
1.30
  
3Carl Berggren
1.30
F Bålsta IK
1.30
=PB
  
4Max Linell
1.25
F Bålsta IK
1.25
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.38
Enander-ooooxoxxx
Trillonoooxooxxx
Berggrenoooxoxxoxxx
Linellooxooxxx
P12 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Max Linell
1.76
F Bålsta IK
1.76
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
1.66
F Bålsta IK
1.66
PB
  
1.261.361.461.561.661.761.86
Linelloooooxoxxx
Berggrenoooooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
4.80
–1.9 PB
  
2Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.29
–2.4
  
3Max Linell
4.08
F Bålsta IK
4.08
0.0
  
4Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.07
Upsala IF
4.07
–0.8 PB
  
5Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
4.04
Upsala IF
4.04
–2.0 PB
  
6Hernan LenanderRånäs 4H
3.62
–2.4 PB
  
7Rufus Butler
3.52
Upsala IF
3.52
–3.9 PB
  
8Carl Berggren
3.50
F Bålsta IK
3.50
–2.9 PB
  
9Theodore Butler
3.26
Upsala IF
3.26
–2.5 PB
  
Enander4.54
-1.7
4.59
-1.7
4.80
-1.9
4.77
-2.6
4.66
-2.6
4.72
-1.2
Trillon4.29
-2.4
4.10
-3.9
4.19
-1.7
3.65
-1.6
4.28
-2.5
3.92
-2.1
Linell3.81
-3.9
3.69
-1.4
4.08
0.0
3.91
-0.3
3.74
-1.2
3.68
-2.5
Ogden3.85
-5.0
4.00
-2.6
4.04
-1.3
4.01
-0.7
4.01
-1.9
4.07
-0.8
Hedin3.60
-1.9
4.04
-2.0
3.84
-3.0
3.77
-2.3
3.69
-2.7
3.99
-2.9
Lenander3.54
-3.6
3.36
-3.2
3.25
-1.9
3.35
-2.8
3.18
-1.3
3.62
-2.4
Butler3.52
-3.9
3.30
-0.8
3.38
-0.8
3.33
-1.9
3.25
-2.0
3.33
-2.4
Berggren3.13
-2.4
3.48
-2.5
3.42
-3.0
3.14
-3.2
3.07
-1.7
3.50
-2.9
Butler2.89
-4.2
3.11
-2.2
3.26
-2.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Milo Enander
10.32
Tierps IF
10.32
0.0 PB
  
2Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
8.68
–2.0 PB
  
3Max Linell
8.12
F Bålsta IK
8.12
–0.1 PB
  
4Carl Berggren
7.69
F Bålsta IK
7.69
–1.2 PB
  
5Hernan LenanderRånäs 4H
7.65
–0.9 PB
  
Enander9.86
0.0
10.18
-0.9
9.93
-0.9
10.32
0.0
10.17
0.0
10.12
-0.8
Trillon8.07
-3.7
8.56
-0.2
8.45
-0.8
8.68
-2.0
8.35
0.0
8.44
-1.1
Linell7.48
-1.7
7.71
0.0
7.88
-0.4
8.12
-0.1
x
-1.0
7.70
0.0
Berggren7.39
-1.0
7.33
-1.1
7.41
-2.9
x
-0.4
x
-1.4
7.69
-1.2
Lenander7.59
-1.8
7.29
-0.7
7.52
-0.8
x
0.0
x
-3.2
7.65
-0.9
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Carl Berggren
7.12
F Bålsta IK
7.12
PB
  
2Albert Feroiu
6.68
IFK Märsta
6.68
PB
  
3Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
6.49
  
4Hernan LenanderRånäs 4H
5.09
PB
  
Berggren6.876.744.236.647.127.12
Feroiu6.026.396.486.406.686.67
Trillon6.196.215.896.496.456.40
Lenanderx4.265.094.994.355.00
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Albert Feroiu
23.89
IFK Märsta
23.89
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
23.27
F Bålsta IK
23.27
PB
  
3Timothy Trillon
19.30
F Bålsta IK
19.30
PB
  
4Max Linell
16.05
F Bålsta IK
16.05
PB
  
Feroiu20.1523.89
Berggren23.2719.82
Trillon19.3015.34
Linell16.05x
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Albert Feroiu
16.32
IFK Märsta
16.32
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
16.15
F Bålsta IK
16.15
PB
  
Feroiux10.59x16.32
Berggrenx14.86x16.15
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Rufus Butler
27.72
Upsala IF
27.72
PB
  
2Theodore Butler
24.28
Upsala IF
24.28
PB
  
3Ludwig Norell
24.20
Enköpings AI
24.20
PB
  
4Carl Berggren
19.09
F Bålsta IK
19.09
PB
  
5Albert Feroiu
15.64
IFK Märsta
15.64
PB
  
Butler23.8725.4227.7226.43x26.61
Butler21.9023.9023.1923.7324.2819.00
Norell22.2823.5022.2124.2021.9719.67
Berggren12.6019.0914.6214.23
Feroiu14.5912.0112.4612.0914.4615.64
M35 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Björn Kjellgren
2:33.29
Uppsala LK
2:33.29
PB
  
M35 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Björn Kjellgren
4:58.77
Uppsala LK
4:58.77
PB
  
M35 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Christian Seeger
16:12.60
Uppsala LK
16:12.60
PB
  
M40 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Lion Martinez
11.18
Upsala IF
11.18
  
M40 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Anders Lindahl
28.64
Uppsala LK
28.64
PB
  
M40 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Johan Stenbäck
18:12.96
Rånäs 4H
18:12.96
PB
  
M40 Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
  
2Daniel Nilsson
8.61
Sundbybergs IK
8.61
PB
  
3Anders ErikssonF Bålsta IK
8.30
  
Nöps8.828.688.82xx8.87
Nilsson8.618.498.14x8.12x
Eriksson8.308.198.29xx7.73
M40 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
26.91
Upsala IF
26.91
SB
  
2Daniel Nilsson
23.30
Sundbybergs IK
23.30
PB
  
3Anders Eriksson
22.32
F Bålsta IK
22.32
PB
  
Nöps26.9125.89
Nilssonx23.3023.23
Eriksson22.3222.07
M40 Slägga     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Daniel Nilsson
28.00
Sundbybergs IK
28.00
PB
  
2Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
25.38
Upsala IF
25.38
  
3Anders Eriksson
20.18
F Bålsta IK
20.18
PB
  
Nilsson28.00x25.97xx
Nöps25.38xxx25.3225.38
Eriksson20.18x20.04
M40 Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
32.84
Upsala IF
32.84
  
Nöps32.8432.59xxx31.05
M40 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Anders ErikssonF Bålsta IK
7.60
PB
  
2Daniel Nilsson
7.57
Sundbybergs IK
7.57
PB
  
Eriksson7.276.976.567.097.097.60
Nilssonx7.57xx6.777.57
M45 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Björn Axelsson
4:47.44
Turebergs FK
4:47.44
  
M45 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Christian Dahlmann
17:14.89
Uppsala LK
17:14.89
  
2Marcus Höglund
17:31.15
Upsala IF
17:31.15
PB
  
3Svante Franzon
18:04.21
Upsala IF
18:04.21
PB
  
M45 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henrik Marcusson
1.68
Upsala IF
1.68
PB
  
1.601.651.681.71
Marcussonoxoxxoxxx
M45 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henrik Marcusson
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
2.002.202.602.903.003.10
Marcussonooxoxxoxxoxxx
M45 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henrik Marcusson
5.12w
Upsala IF
5.12w
+2.3
  
Marcussonx
0.0
4.74
+1.2
x
0.0
5.06
+1.9
x
0.0
5.12w
+2.3
M45 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henrik Marcusson
10.91
Upsala IF
10.91
+1.6 PB
  
Marcusson10.28
+1.9
10.81w
+2.6
10.46w
+2.1
10.91
+1.6
10.50w
+2.1
x
0.0
M45 Kula     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henric Fredman
7.36
IFK Märsta
7.36
  
Fredman7.366.867.247.057.016.83
M45 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henric Fredman
21.21
IFK Märsta
21.21
  
Fredmanx21.21
M45 Slägga     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henric Fredman
20.73
IFK Märsta
20.73
  
Fredman20.68x20.73x
M45 Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henric Fredman
22.97
IFK Märsta
22.97
  
2Anders Herrmann
22.39
LK Roslagen
22.39
PB
  
Fredman22.2221.4820.0022.9622.2222.97
Herrmann22.39x21.31x21.8320.94
M45 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henric Fredman
6.69
IFK Märsta
6.69
PB
  
Fredman6.696.68xx6.49x
M50 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
40.41
IKJ Haninge
40.41
PB
  
M50 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Morten Linnes
2:20.44
IFK Märsta
2:20.44
  
2Olov Viirman
2:32.16
Upsala IF
2:32.16
PB
  
3Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
3:14.30
IKJ Haninge
3:14.30
  
M50 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Svante Lenke
4:47.79
Upsala IF
4:47.79
  
2Morten Linnes
4:50.99
IFK Märsta
4:50.99
  
M50 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jörgen Lindh
17:49.76
LK Roslagen
17:49.76
SB
  
2Anders Edvinsson
18:06.43
Uppsala LK
18:06.43
PB
  
3Svante Lenke
19:27.49
Upsala IF
19:27.49
SB
  
M50 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mats Berggren
2.00
F Bålsta IK
2.00
PB
  
1.401.601.802.002.20
Berggrenoooxoxxx
M50 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mats Berggren
4.33
F Bålsta IK
4.33
+1.1 PB
  
Berggren4.23w
+2.4
4.30w
+2.2
4.33
+1.1
4.19
+1.1
x
0.0
3.94w
+2.3
M50 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mats Berggren
8.82
F Bålsta IK
8.82
+1.3 PB
  
Berggren8.08
+1.4
x
+2.6
8.82
+1.3
8.56w
+2.1
x
+2.4

+1.0
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henrik Larsson
11.21
F Bålsta IK
11.21
PB
  
2Mats Berggren
8.34
F Bålsta IK
8.34
PB
  
Larsson10.7611.18x11.21x10.76
Berggren8.148.348.17xxx
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mats Berggren
25.21
F Bålsta IK
25.21
PB
  
Berggrenx21.1525.21
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mats Berggren
19.19
F Bålsta IK
19.19
PB
  
Berggren19.19x17.50
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Henrik Larsson
36.22
F Bålsta IK
36.22
PB
  
Larsson29.1931.6436.2233.23xx
M50 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mats Berggren
8.59
F Bålsta IK
8.59
PB
  
Berggren8.278.13x8.138.598.49
M55 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Olov Åslund
14.03
Upsala IF
14.03
PB
  
2Jan Dahl
Jan Dahl 63, Upsala IF
14.69
Upsala IF
14.69
PB
  
M55 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Anders Brandel
Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen
1:08.66
Spårvägens FK
1:08.66
PB
  
M55 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
5:38.58
IF Mantra Sport
5:38.58
SB
  
M55 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jan Dahl
Jan Dahl 63, Upsala IF
2.20
Upsala IF
2.20
PB
  
1.401.802.202.40
Dahlxoooxxx
M55 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Claes LittorinAlunda SK
4.41
0.0 PB
  
2Jan Dahl
Jan Dahl 63, Upsala IF
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
+2.0 PB
  
Littorin4.41
0.0
4.25
+1.5
3.82
+1.3
4.18
+1.9
4.24
+1.3
x
0.0
Dahlx
0.0
x
0.0
3.62
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.65
+2.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Claes Littorin
10.52
Alunda SK
10.52
SB
  
2Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport
8.19
IF Mantra Sport
8.19
SB
  
Littorinx10.079.68x9.7310.52
Back8.197.477.128.118.138.04
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
37.70
Östhammar FI
37.70
  
2Claes Littorin
31.92
Alunda SK
31.92
SB
  
Karlssonx37.7037.04
Littorinx31.9231.45
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Claes Littorin
27.79
Alunda SK
27.79
  
Littorinxx24.2427.79xx
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hans Nordberg
37.08
IFK Märsta
37.08
  
2Claes Littorin
31.83
Alunda SK
31.83
SB
  
Nordberg36.44x36.99x37.0835.24
Littorin29.45x31.8330.6431.09x
M55 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Claes Littorin
11.56
Alunda SK
11.56
PB
  
Littorinxxxx11.56
M60 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Bobbie Baars
14.16
Turebergs FK
14.16
  
M60 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Bobbie Baars
28.87
Turebergs FK
28.87
PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
29.25
Turebergs FK
29.25
  
M60 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Bobbie Baars
1:04.67
Turebergs FK
1:04.67
  
M60 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
2:41.27
Turebergs FK
2:41.27
PB
  
M60 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:35.24
Malungs SoFK
4:35.24
  
M60 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mikael Tennare
21:49.33
LK Roslagen
21:49.33
PB
  
2Bo Roger Nordström
22:50.49
Dala-Järna IK
22:50.49
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tomas Bengtsson
10.54
IFK Märsta
10.54
  
Bengtsson10.54xxxx10.21
M65 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
17.39
Uppsala LK
17.39
PB
  
2Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
23.12
Östhammar FI
23.12
PB
  
M65 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.0
1Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
37.13
Uppsala LK
37.13
PB
  
M65 400 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
1:23.02
Uppsala LK
1:23.02
PB
  
M65 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
3:09.33
Uppsala LK
3:09.33
PB
  
M65 1500 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
6:36.43
Uppsala LK
6:36.43
PB
  
2Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
9:28.67
Östhammar FI
9:28.67
SB
  
M65 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lennart Ilke
Lennart Ilke 53, Uppsala LK
23:11.79
Uppsala LK
23:11.79
PB
  
2Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
35:11.21
Östhammar FI
35:11.21
PB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Per-Olof Larsson
29.21
Enköpings AI
29.21
  
Larsson28.08xx29.21
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Per-Olof Larsson
28.39
Enköpings AI
28.39
SB
  
Larsson28.3928.03x
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
28.86
IFK Linköping
28.86
  
Nedex27.9428.1828.86x28.52
M65 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Per-Olof Larsson
9.79
Enköpings AI
9.79
PB
  
Larsson9.58x9.239.79x9.05
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
1:00.40
  
K 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
2:17.66
Turebergs FK
2:17.66
  
K 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Veronika Nordahl
5:12.78
Uppsala LK
5:12.78
  
K 100 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.3
1Emma Häggblom
17.21
Upsala IF
17.21
PB
  
2Levina Ahlgren
17.46
Upsala IF
17.46
  
K Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Filippa Hägglund
4.05w
Upsala IF
4.05w
+3.7
  
Hägglund3.62
+0.8
3.96
+0.6
3.90w
+3.1
3.72
+1.5
4.05w
+3.7
3.91
+1.2
K Kula     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
11.36
  
2Emma Häggblom
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
PB
  
Wickman10.7711.3611.27
Häggblom7.246.956.606.617.706.76
K Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ellen Pettersson
46.34
Upsala IF
46.34
  
2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
41.33
Sävedalens AIK
41.33
  
3Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
40.01
  
Pettersson46.34x
Broback40.7741.33
Wickman40.0138.62
K Slägga     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kajsa Wennberg
62.37
Upsala IF
62.37
  
2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
45.97
Sävedalens AIK
45.97
  
Wennbergx62.37xx60.26
Broback44.42xxxx45.97
K Spjut     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
34.74
  
2Emma Häggblom
19.97
Upsala IF
19.97
PB
  
Westerberg30.3131.1331.2130.8234.7431.08
Häggblom19.9719.6919.8319.97xx
F19 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.6
1Filippa Hägglund
28.21
Upsala IF
28.21
PB
  
2Maja Björnsson
29.31
Upsala IF
29.31
PB
  
F19 400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Filippa Hägglund
1:01.77
Upsala IF
1:01.77
SB
  
2Maja Björnsson
1:04.18
Upsala IF
1:04.18
SB
  
F19 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Filippa Hägglund
2:19.24
Upsala IF
2:19.24
  
2Maja Björnsson
2:24.70
Upsala IF
2:24.70
  
3Hoa Sjöholm
2:34.65
Hammarby IF
2:34.65
  
F19 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Filippa Hägglund
4:46.85
Upsala IF
4:46.85
  
2Maja Björnsson
5:07.40
Upsala IF
5:07.40
SB
  
F19 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Filippa Hägglund
10:05.69
Upsala IF
10:05.69
PB
  
2Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
10:24.37
Upsala IF
10:24.37
  
F19 100 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.3
1Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
19.42
Upsala IF
19.42
  
F19 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
  
1.551.601.651.70
Flinkoooxxx
F19 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Liv Andersson
5.15
Alunda SK
5.15
+1.1
  
2Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
4.74
Upsala IF
4.74
+1.0 =PB
  
Anderssonx
+1.5
4.98
0.0
2.57
0.0
5.15
+1.1
x
+2.6
x
+1.0
Flink4.61
+0.5
4.70
+1.9
4.74
+2.0
4.74
+1.0
4.44
+1.9
4.66
+1.7
F19 Kula     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
6.64
Upsala IF
6.64
PB
  
2Maja Björnsson
6.11
Upsala IF
6.11
PB
  
Flink5.836.296.186.646.186.32
Björnsson5.896.115.885.855.786.04
F19 Spjut     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
12.35
Upsala IF
12.35
PB
  
Flink12.35xx10.9111.8811.52
F17 100 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
12.35
Upsala IF
12.35
PB
  
2Alva Nordvarg
12.67
Upsala IF
12.67
  
3Alva Haglund
14.32
Upsala IF
14.32
PB
  
4Lisa Thomas
16.06
IFK Märsta
16.06
PB
  
F17 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.6
1Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
25.75
Upsala IF
25.75
  
2Emelie Melin
27.77
Tierps IF
27.77
PB
  
F17 400 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Emelie Melin
1:01.49
Tierps IF
1:01.49
PB
  
F17 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emelie Melin
2:26.72
Tierps IF
2:26.72
PB
  
2Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
2:38.70
Upsala IF
2:38.70
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ida Knutsson
4:43.92
Upsala IF
4:43.92
  
2Felicia Jansson
4:47.92
Upsala IF
4:47.92
  
F17 3000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ida Knutsson
10:03.28
Upsala IF
10:03.28
SB
  
2Felicia Jansson
10:18.83
Upsala IF
10:18.83
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
5:59.35
Upsala IF
5:59.35
  
F17 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma Häggblom
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
  
1.601.651.70
Häggblomxooxxx
F17 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Alva Nordvarg
5.26
Upsala IF
5.26
–0.7
  
2Emma Häggblom
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
+1.4
  
3Emma Sjöblom
4.80
Rånäs 4H
4.80
+1.8
  
4Felicia Jansson
4.57w
Upsala IF
4.57w
+2.6
  
5Anna Leykauf
3.99
Rånäs 4H
3.99
+0.9 PB
  
6Ida Knutsson
3.34w
Upsala IF
3.34w
+2.9
  
Nordvargx
+2.6
x
+3.0
5.26
-0.7

0.0
4.99
+1.3

0.0
Häggblom4.97w
+2.7
3.29
+1.0
x
+1.6
5.05
+1.4
5.01
+1.7
5.02
+1.6
Sjöblomx
+2.6
4.80
+1.8
4.73
+0.7
4.42
+0.3
x
+1.9
4.72
+0.8
Jansson4.18w
+3.0
4.57w
+2.6
4.45
0.0
4.32
+1.0
4.53
0.0
4.30
-0.2
Leykauf3.83w
+3.1
x
+1.6
3.99
+0.9
x
+1.6
3.57
+1.0
x
+1.6
Knutsson3.34w
+2.9
3.10w
+2.2
x
+1.0
3.00
+1.7
x
+1.9
3.12
+1.7
F17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emma Sjöblom
10.55
Rånäs 4H
10.55
+1.9 SB
  
2Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
9.95
+1.4 SB
  
Sjöblomx
+3.1
10.55
+1.9
10.52w
+2.5
x
+2.8
x
+1.6
10.02
+1.9
Erikssonx
+1.7
9.56w
+2.9
8.68
+1.7
9.25
+1.2
x
+1.4
9.95
+1.4
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Linda Hedlund
11.55
Boden FI
11.55
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
11.27
Upsala IF
11.27
  
3Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
9.69
SB
  
4Emilia JohanssonRånäs 4H
8.79
  
Hedlund11.5511.1611.0210.8011.5310.80
Dahlberg11.2711.2011.23
Eriksson9.098.679.698.13
Johansson8.79
F17 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tindra Dahlberg
35.24
Upsala IF
35.24
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
24.85
Rånäs 4H
24.85
  
3Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
19.21
PB
  
Dahlberg35.2434.08
Johansson24.85x
Eriksson19.2118.03
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ruth Eklöf
50.89
Alunda SK
50.89
  
2Caitlin Wennberg
50.38
Upsala IF
50.38
  
3Linda Hedlund
49.50
Boden FI
49.50
  
4Tindra Dahlberg
42.32
Upsala IF
42.32
  
5Matilda Tukler
35.56
Upsala IF
35.56
PB
  
6Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
31.51
SB
  
Eklöf50.89xxx
Wennbergx43.80xx50.38
Hedlundx48.5749.50x
Dahlberg42.32xxxx37.75
Tuklerx35.0435.56
Erikssonx31.51xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Emilia Johansson
29.28
Rånäs 4H
29.28
PB
  
2Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
23.49
SB
  
3Anna Leykauf
18.20
Rånäs 4H
18.20
  
Johansson22.1724.46x29.28x28.85
Erikssonxxx23.49xx
Leykauf18.20xx17.5217.7817.95
F15 80 m     
5 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Clara Knutsson
10.76
Upsala IF
10.76
q
  
2Nova Bäckström
11.60
Upsala IF
11.60
q
  
3Iris Bridell
11.86
Rånäs 4H
11.86
PB
q
  
4Maja Hasting
12.02
Upsala IF
12.02
PB
q
  
5Lovisa Blomsten
12.16
Rånäs 4H
12.16
PB
q
  
6Ottilia Forsberg
12.26
Rånäs 4H
12.26
PB
q
  
7Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
12.30
Upsala IF
12.30
q
  
8Agnes Berglund
12.66
Upsala IF
12.66
PB
q
  
F15 300 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Nova Bäckström
48.72
Upsala IF
48.72
PB
  
2Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
50.68
Upsala IF
50.68
PB
  
3Maja Hasting
50.85
Upsala IF
50.85
PB
  
F15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
2:42.05
Östhammar FI
2:42.05
  
2Isabelle Thor
2:44.18
Upsala IF
2:44.18
  
3Ebba Kolsmyr
2:44.22
Upsala IF
2:44.22
  
4Elvira Elenäs
2:45.56
Alunda SK
2:45.56
  
5Lovisa Sundström
2:52.97
Rånäs 4H
2:52.97
PB
  
6Evelina Lång
2:56.95
F Bålsta IK
2:56.95
  
7Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
2:58.80
Upsala IF
2:58.80
PB
  
F15 2000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
7:42.83
Östhammar FI
7:42.83
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Isabelle Thor
6:02.48
Upsala IF
6:02.48
  
2Evelina Lång
6:43.98
F Bålsta IK
6:43.98
PB
  
3Lovisa Sundström
7:03.36
Rånäs 4H
7:03.36
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -3.3
1Clara Knutsson
13.04
Upsala IF
13.04
  
2Frida Ekstav
14.85
Tierps IF
14.85
SB
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
15.68
  
4Evelina Lång
16.04
F Bålsta IK
16.04
  
5Isabelle Thor
16.24
Upsala IF
16.24
  
6Agnes Berglund
17.23
Upsala IF
17.23
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Clara Knutsson
47.23
Upsala IF
47.23
  
2Evelina Lång
54.50
F Bålsta IK
54.50
PB
  
3Isabelle Thor
54.81
Upsala IF
54.81
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.45
  
2Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
1.40
SB
  
3Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.53
Blomsten---oooxoxxx
Kramming Nerdalooooxooxxx
Lewinooxxx
F15 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Isabelle Thor
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
  
2Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
2.00
  
1.801.902.002.102.20
Thorxoooxoxxx
Kramming Nerdalxoxooxxx
F15 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.86
+1.4 PB
  
2Frida Ekstav
4.54w
Tierps IF
4.54w
+2.6
  
3Nova Bäckström
4.42
Upsala IF
4.42
+2.0 PB
  
4Iris Bridell
4.40
Rånäs 4H
4.40
+2.0
  
5Elvira Elenäs
4.18w
Alunda SK
4.18w
+2.8
  
6Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
3.98w
Upsala IF
3.98w
+2.8
  
7Ottilia ForsbergRånäs 4H
3.70
+0.1 =PB
  
8Agnes Berglund
3.70w
Upsala IF
3.70w
+4.7
  
Gemzell4.38
+0.3
4.65
+1.2
4.54
0.0
4.75w
+2.3
4.76w
+3.1
4.86
+1.4
Ekstav4.43w
+2.2
4.24
0.0
4.31
+0.8
4.44w
+2.5
4.54w
+2.6
4.43
-0.6
Bäckström3.84
+1.0
4.42
+2.0
4.30
+0.7
4.37w
+3.0
4.22
+0.8
4.32
+1.5
Bridell4.10
+0.3
x
+0.8
4.27
+1.9
4.05
+1.0
4.40
+2.0
x
+1.5
Elenäs4.08
+1.6
4.08
0.0
x
+1.1
4.18w
+2.8
1.98
+0.5
3.28
-0.9
Lewinx
+0.6
3.91
+0.9
3.97w
+2.4
3.98w
+2.8
3.88
+1.8
3.54
-0.6
Forsberg3.49
0.0
3.70
-0.1
3.70
+0.1
3.43
-1.6
3.62
+1.0
3.67w
+2.1
Berglund3.53w
+2.4
3.70w
+4.7
3.49
0.0
3.24w
+4.2
3.05w
+2.5
2.89
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Astrid GemzellTierps IF
10.25
+1.3 PB
  
2Frida Ekstav
10.15w
Tierps IF
10.15w
+2.2
  
3Iris Bridell
10.03w
Rånäs 4H
10.03w
+3.8
  
4Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
9.97w
Östhammar FI
9.97w
+2.3
  
5Evelina Lång
7.82w
F Bålsta IK
7.82w
+2.8
  
Gemzellx
0.0
x
+3.4
x
+2.3
x
+2.2
10.14w
+4.3
10.25
+1.3
Ekstav10.03
+1.3
9.45w
+3.0
x
+1.7
x
+1.7
x
+2.5
10.15w
+2.2
Bridellx
0.0
9.84w
+2.5
9.76
+1.4
9.91w
+2.2
x
+2.8
10.03w
+3.8
Garbell9.47
+1.6
9.40w
+3.2
9.44w
+2.7
9.96
+1.0
9.94w
+2.4
9.97w
+2.3
Lång7.60w
+3.5
7.82w
+2.8
7.32w
+3.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Lovisa SundströmRånäs 4H
7.67
  
2Ottilia ForsbergRånäs 4H
7.04
PB
  
3Agnes Berglund
5.96
Upsala IF
5.96
PB
  
Sundströmx7.54xx7.277.67
Forsberg6.706.687.046.856.846.95
Berglund5.045.935.855.245.965.91
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elise Angsten
35.92
Upsala IF
35.92
  
2Patricia Kamga
35.91
Upsala IF
35.91
PB
  
3Evelina Lång
20.01
F Bålsta IK
20.01
  
Angsten35.9233.79
Kamga35.9131.55
Lång16.2320.01
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Patricia Kamga
57.95
Upsala IF
57.95
  
2Evelina Lång
25.33
F Bålsta IK
25.33
PB
  
3Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
24.66
Östhammar FI
24.66
PB
  
Kamga56.5957.9557.7657.00x56.57
Lång25.3324.6524.22xxx
Garbellx23.24xx24.66x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ottilia Forsberg
17.82
Rånäs 4H
17.82
PB
  
2Lovisa Blomsten
15.93
Rånäs 4H
15.93
SB
  
Forsberg17.82xxxx16.74
Blomsten14.5913.6515.9312.41x15.43
F13 60 m     
5 sep
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.2
1Julia Melin
8.60
Tierps IF
8.60
PB
q
  
2Elvira Zetterlind
9.07
Upsala IF
9.07
PB
q
  
3Elsa Eriksson
9.07
Rånäs 4H
9.07
PB
q
  
4Svea Enghag
9.35
F Bålsta IK
9.35
PB
q
  
5Ebba Örlefors
9.49
Upsala IF
9.49
q
  
6Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
9.49
q
  
7Hanna Hansson
9.57
Upsala IF
9.57
PB
q
  
8Elsa Nord
9.93
F Bålsta IK
9.93
SB
q
  
Heat 2
5 sep Vind: +1.7
5 sepVind: +1.7
4Ida Andersson
9.97
Alunda SK
9.97
PB
  
5Ellen Almén
10.17
Upsala IF
10.17
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: -2.7
4 sepVind: -2.7
1Julia Melin
28.73
Tierps IF
28.73
PB
  
2Svea Enghag
32.24
F Bålsta IK
32.24
PB
  
3Hanna Hansson
32.96
Upsala IF
32.96
PB
  
4Elsa Nord
34.70
F Bålsta IK
34.70
SB
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: -2.3
4 sepVind: -2.3
1Vida Eriksson
31.34
F Bålsta IK
31.34
PB
  
2Malva Våhlin
31.75
Upsala IF
31.75
PB
  
3Ebba Örlefors
31.79
Upsala IF
31.79
PB
  
4Lina Lerwall
32.20
Enköpings AI
32.20
PB
  
5Ida Andersson
35.58
Alunda SK
35.58
PB
  
F13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lina Lerwall
2:11.52
Enköpings AI
2:11.52
PB
  
2Hanna Hansson
2:12.78
Upsala IF
2:12.78
PB
  
F13 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Lina Lerwall
6:16.21
Enköpings AI
6:16.21
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.4
1Elsa Eriksson
11.86
Rånäs 4H
11.86
  
2Malva Våhlin
12.19
Upsala IF
12.19
  
3Ida Andersson
12.49
Alunda SK
12.49
  
4Nomi Hjertz
13.55
Alunda SK
13.55
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
5 sep
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.7
1Ida Andersson
36.87
Alunda SK
36.87
PB
  
2Nomi Hjertz
38.80
Alunda SK
38.80
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elsa Eriksson
1.35
Rånäs 4H
1.35
  
2Lina Lerwall
1.30
Enköpings AI
1.30
  
3Nomi Hjertz
1.30
Alunda SK
1.30
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.46
Eriksson--oooxxoxxx
Lerwall-oooxoxxx
Hjertzoxoooxoxxx
F13 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elsa Eriksson
2.16
Rånäs 4H
2.16
PB
  
1.661.761.861.962.062.162.26
Erikssonooooxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Julia Melin
4.46
Tierps IF
4.46
–2.2
  
2Wilma Löf
4.18
Alunda SK
4.18
–1.4 PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
4.16
Rånäs 4H
4.16
–2.4
  
4Maya Zetterberg
4.16
Upsala IF
4.16
–1.7 PB
  
5Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
4.06
–1.6 PB
  
6Elvira Zetterlind
3.82
Upsala IF
3.82
–1.5
  
7Svea Enghag
3.69
F Bålsta IK
3.69
–1.5
  
8Ida Andersson
3.64
Alunda SK
3.64
–2.1 SB
  
9Lina Lerwall
3.62
Enköpings AI
3.62
–3.2 PB
  
10Malva Våhlin
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
–2.6
  
11Nomi Hjertz
3.48
Alunda SK
3.48
–2.5
  
12Ellen Almén
3.46
Upsala IF
3.46
–1.6 PB
  
13Elsa Nord
3.44
F Bålsta IK
3.44
–2.4
  
14Tilde Leierdahl
3.22
Upsala IF
3.22
–0.9 PB
  
Melin4.43
-3.2
4.46
-2.2
4.15
-1.3
4.19
-2.5
4.43
-4.5
4.38
-2.6
Löf4.00
-3.2
4.03
-1.6
4.04
-3.4
4.18
-1.4
4.15
-2.1
4.06
-2.9
Eriksson3.86
-1.8
4.02
-1.9
4.02
-1.1
4.03
-2.4
4.16
-1.6
4.16
-2.4
Zetterberg4.16
-1.7
3.97
-4.3
3.75
-2.1
3.80
-2.6
3.79
-3.7
3.93
-5.4
Svärdhammarx
-2.1
x
-2.7
3.70
-2.0
3.64
-2.0
3.79
-2.4
4.06
-1.6
Zetterlind3.73
-2.1
3.68
-2.5
3.82
-1.5
3.80
-3.7
3.66
-4.5
3.70
-4.5
Enghag3.50
-2.2
x
-2.5
3.69
-1.5
3.47
-2.2
3.67
-1.7
3.67
-2.3
Andersson3.55
-1.0
3.48
-1.8
3.64
-2.1
3.55
-3.4
3.56
-2.4
3.52
-2.8
Lerwall3.55
-1.7
3.62
-3.2
3.12
-1.9

0.0

0.0

0.0
Våhlin3.58
-1.6
3.60
-2.6
3.35
-1.9

0.0

0.0

0.0
Hjertz3.37
-1.4
3.48
-2.5
3.20
-3.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
Almén3.36
-3.1
3.22
-3.5
3.46
-1.6

0.0

0.0

0.0
Nord3.30
-1.3
3.35
-3.2
3.44
-2.4

0.0

0.0

0.0
Leierdahl3.22
-0.9
3.12
-3.1
x
-2.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Wilma Löf
9.18
Alunda SK
9.18
–1.5 PB
  
2Ida Andersson
8.51
Alunda SK
8.51
–0.8 PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
8.51
Rånäs 4H
8.51
–0.4
  
4Nomi Hjertz
7.84
Alunda SK
7.84
0.0 PB
  
Löf8.56
0.0
8.57
0.0
8.69
0.0
9.18
-1.5
8.95
0.0
8.95
-0.8
Andersson8.29
-1.1
8.26
0.0
8.20
0.0
8.24
-5.0
8.33
0.0
8.51
-0.8
Eriksson8.10
-1.3
8.32
0.0
8.02
0.0
8.12
0.0
8.24
-0.1
8.51
-0.4
Hjertz7.84
0.0
7.25
-0.2
7.22
-0.6
7.54
+0.9
7.51
-0.9
7.60
-1.7
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Vida Eriksson
10.33
F Bålsta IK
10.33
PB
  
2Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
10.32
PB
  
3Wilma Löf
9.34
Alunda SK
9.34
  
4Eman Tungi
9.21
F Bålsta IK
9.21
  
5Svea Enghag
8.99
F Bålsta IK
8.99
  
6Ellen Almén
7.04
Upsala IF
7.04
PB
  
7Nomi Hjertz
6.41
Alunda SK
6.41
PB
  
8Elsa Nord
6.35
F Bålsta IK
6.35
  
Eriksson9.128.788.939.289.9710.33
Svärdhammar9.249.539.7310.329.9910.27
Löf9.249.349.348.458.54x
Tungi8.038.528.768.717.599.21
Enghag7.408.408.317.178.528.99
Almén5.466.016.766.767.046.41
Hjertz6.356.106.416.036.295.85
Nordx5.855.975.92x6.35
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Maja Andersson
29.55
Alunda SK
29.55
PB
  
2Vida Eriksson
27.39
F Bålsta IK
27.39
PB
  
3Wilma Löf
24.71
Alunda SK
24.71
  
4Svea Enghag
18.63
F Bålsta IK
18.63
PB
  
5Eman Tungi
18.43
F Bålsta IK
18.43
  
6Elsa Eriksson
15.94
Rånäs 4H
15.94
PB
  
Andersson15.4629.55
Eriksson22.1027.39
Löfx24.71
Enghag17.2818.63
Tungi18.4316.93
Eriksson15.94
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Wilma Löf
39.41
Alunda SK
39.41
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
34.07
Alunda SK
34.07
PB
  
3Eman Tungi
29.74
F Bålsta IK
29.74
PB
  
4Vida Eriksson
22.31
F Bålsta IK
22.31
  
5Svea Enghag
22.16
F Bålsta IK
22.16
PB
  
6Elsa Nord
21.31
F Bålsta IK
21.31
PB
  
7Nomi Hjertz
20.44
Alunda SK
20.44
PB
  
8Hanna Hansson
18.90
Upsala IF
18.90
PB
  
Löfxx39.41xxx
Andersson33.76xxxx34.07
Tungixx27.05xx29.74
Erikssonxx20.04x22.31x
Enghag20.16xxx22.16x
Nordxx21.31xx19.41
Hjertzx20.44x19.38xx
Hanssonx18.90xx18.09
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Wilma Löf
22.65
Alunda SK
22.65
PB
  
2Tilde Leierdahl
20.27
Upsala IF
20.27
PB
  
3Eman Tungi
19.33
F Bålsta IK
19.33
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
17.96
Rånäs 4H
17.96
PB
  
Löf22.6514.96x19.29x22.65
Leierdahl13.1316.0815.8120.2715.9914.17
Tungi17.3812.5316.2819.3314.2914.00
Eriksson17.5216.1015.7112.9516.4917.96
F12 60 m     
5 sep
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +2.2
1Nora Hjertz
8.93w
Alunda SK
8.93w
q
  
2Moa Kjöraas
9.17w
F Bålsta IK
9.17w
q
  
3Filippa Cassman
9.23w
Upsala IF
9.23w
q
  
4Maya Purmonen
9.31w
Rånäs 4H
9.31w
q
  
5Elvira Larsson
9.33w
Alunda SK
9.33w
q
  
6Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
9.44w
q
  
7Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
9.63w
q
  
8Wira Eriksson
9.66w
Rånäs 4H
9.66w
q
  
Heat 2
5 sep Vind: +0.7
5 sepVind: +0.7
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
10.22
Upsala IF
10.22
PB
  
F12 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.6
1Moa Kjöraas
30.50
F Bålsta IK
30.50
PB
  
2Emma Sjöström
30.68
Enköpings AI
30.68
PB
  
3Maria Sjöström
31.69
Enköpings AI
31.69
PB
  
4Elvira Larsson
32.10
Alunda SK
32.10
PB
  
5Maya Purmonen
34.09
Rånäs 4H
34.09
PB
  
6Wira Eriksson
34.51
Rånäs 4H
34.51
PB
  
F12 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Moa Kjöraas
1:56.07
F Bålsta IK
1:56.07
  
2Elvira Larsson
1:56.78
Alunda SK
1:56.78
  
3Johanna Sundström
1:57.70
Rånäs 4H
1:57.70
PB
  
4Maria Sjöström
1:59.74
Enköpings AI
1:59.74
  
5Emma Sjöström
2:01.95
Enköpings AI
2:01.95
  
6Vera Edvinsson
2:02.84
Upsala IF
2:02.84
PB
  
F12 1500 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Moa Kjöraas
5:40.36
F Bålsta IK
5:40.36
PB
  
2Johanna Sundström
5:41.10
Rånäs 4H
5:41.10
PB
  
3Elvira Larsson
5:55.71
Alunda SK
5:55.71
PB
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
6:26.31
Upsala IF
6:26.31
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: -2.6
4 sepVind: -2.6
1Nora Hjertz
11.51
Alunda SK
11.51
PB
  
2Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
12.96
Upsala IF
12.96
PB
  
3Meja Åsbrink
13.22
Upsala IF
13.22
PB
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: -2.1
4 sepVind: -2.1
1Elvira Larsson
11.59
Alunda SK
11.59
  
2Moa Kjöraas
11.83
F Bålsta IK
11.83
PB
  
3Maya Purmonen
14.06
Rånäs 4H
14.06
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
5 sep
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +1.7
1Moa Kjöraas
32.89
F Bålsta IK
32.89
PB
  
2Elvira Larsson
33.93
Alunda SK
33.93
PB
  
3Nora Hjertz
34.42
Alunda SK
34.42
PB
  
4Maja Ivarsson
Maja Ivarsson 10, Bålsta
35.29
10F Bålsta IK
35.29
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.35
  
2Wira Eriksson
1.25
Rånäs 4H
1.25
PB
  
3Nora Hjertz
1.25
Alunda SK
1.25
PB
  
4Filippa Cassman
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
PB
  
5Moa Kjöraas
1.25
F Bålsta IK
1.25
  
6Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
1.25
PB
  
7Meja Åsbrink
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
PB
  
8Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
1.20
PB
  
8Ester Bridell
Ester Bridell 09, Roslagsbro
1.20
Roslagsbro IF
1.20
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.38
Larsson----ooooxxx
Eriksson--ooxxoo
Hjertzxoooxxooo
Cassmanoooooxo
Kjöraas--ooxoxo
Gustavsson-ooxoxoxo
Åsbrink--oooxxo
Sundström--oooxxx
Bridell--oooxxx
F12 Stav     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Meja Åsbrink
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
PB
  
1.361.461.561.661.76
Åsbrinkoxoooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Moa Kjöraas
4.20 nwi
F Bålsta IK
4.20 nwi
  
2Elvira Larsson
4.13 nwi
Alunda SK
4.13 nwi
  
3Maya Purmonen
3.84 nwi
Rånäs 4H
3.84 nwi
  
4Emma Sjöström
3.82 nwi
Enköpings AI
3.82 nwi
  
5Tuva Seveborn
3.82 nwi
Alunda SK
3.82 nwi
  
6Maria Sjöström
3.79 nwi
Enköpings AI
3.79 nwi
  
7Wira Eriksson
3.57 nwi
Rånäs 4H
3.57 nwi
  
8Ester Bridell
Ester Bridell 09, Roslagsbro
3.55 nwi
Roslagsbro IF
3.55 nwi
  
9Nora Hjertz
3.55 nwi
Alunda SK
3.55 nwi
  
10Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.49 nwi
Upsala IF
3.49 nwi
  
11Johanna Sundström
3.39 nwi
Rånäs 4H
3.39 nwi
  
12Meja Åsbrink
3.24 nwi
Upsala IF
3.24 nwi
  
Kjöraas4.20
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.08
0.0
4.17
0.0
Larsson3.71
0.0
4.13
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.77
0.0
3.74
0.0
4.12
0.0
Purmonen3.84
0.0
3.66
0.0
x
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.83
0.0
Sjöström3.61
0.0
3.81
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.57
0.0
Seveborn3.79
0.0
3.46
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.56
0.0
Sjöström3.79
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.52
0.0
3.66
0.0
Eriksson3.10
0.0
3.05
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.37
0.0
3.27
0.0
Bridell3.55
0.0
3.43
0.0
3.43
0.0
2.93
0.0
3.52
0.0
3.31
0.0
Hjertz3.42
0.0
3.55
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Norrby3.49
0.0
3.26
0.0
3.39
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Sundström3.39
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.30
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Åsbrink3.08
0.0
3.07
0.0
3.24
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.20
–1.5 PB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
8.75
F Bålsta IK
8.75
0.0 PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
8.60
Alunda SK
8.60
0.0
  
4Ester Bridell
Ester Bridell 09, Roslagsbro
8.29
Roslagsbro IF
8.29
0.0 PB
  
5Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
+0.3 PB
  
6Nora Hjertz
8.03
Alunda SK
8.03
–0.1 PB
  
7Maya Purmonen
7.99
Rånäs 4H
7.99
–1.1 PB
  
8Wira Eriksson
6.86
Rånäs 4H
6.86
–2.7 =PB
  
Larsson8.74
-1.0
8.78
-0.3
8.88
0.0
9.20
-1.5
8.94
-0.9
8.96
0.0
Kjöraas8.57
0.0
x
-1.4
8.44
-1.3
8.50
-1.5
8.75
0.0
8.26
-1.5
Seveborn8.07
-1.0
8.41
-0.1
x
-1.1
8.60
0.0
8.53
-2.3
8.57
0.0
Bridell8.27
-2.1
8.19
-1.4
8.29
0.0
8.11
0.0
8.12
-0.3
8.10
+0.2
Norrby8.06
+0.3
8.04
-0.1
7.91
0.0
7.95
-2.5
7.91
0.0
8.00
-0.2
Hjertz7.33
-0.2
6.75
-1.9
x
0.0
x
-0.5
8.03
-0.1
7.80
0.0
Purmonen7.94
-1.1
7.63
-1.8
7.99
-1.1
7.85
0.0
7.88
-2.1
x
0.0
Eriksson6.82
0.0
6.67
0.0
6.86
-0.3
6.86
-2.7
6.61
-2.3
6.81
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
9.77
PB
  
2Maya Purmonen
9.46
Rånäs 4H
9.46
PB
  
3Nora Hjertz
8.13
Alunda SK
8.13
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
7.94
Alunda SK
7.94
  
5Ester Bridell
Ester Bridell 09, Roslagsbro
7.52
Roslagsbro IF
7.52
PB
  
6Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.20
PB
  
7Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
7.01
Upsala IF
7.01
PB
  
8Wira Eriksson
6.14
Rånäs 4H
6.14
PB
  
9Amelie Bergman
6.13
Upsala IF
6.13
PB
  
Sundström9.778.227.758.358.698.10
Purmonen8.737.879.448.819.468.85
Hjertz7.727.558.136.937.807.92
Seveborn7.707.507.477.027.947.22
Bridell7.126.896.356.617.526.64
Gunnarsson5.886.987.176.776.867.20
Norrby6.696.836.846.236.847.01
Eriksson5.806.145.925.795.725.93
Bergman6.135.306.05
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Tuva Seveborn
19.91
Alunda SK
19.91
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
18.88
PB
  
3Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
17.79
Upsala IF
17.79
PB
  
4Maya Purmonen
16.04
Rånäs 4H
16.04
PB
  
Seveborn19.8319.91
Gunnarsson18.3918.88
Norrby17.7913.18
Purmonen16.04
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Nora Hjertz
22.97
Alunda SK
22.97
PB
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
21.16
PB
  
3Amelie Bergman
20.64
Upsala IF
20.64
PB
  
4Maya Purmonen
17.30
Rånäs 4H
17.30
PB
  
Hjertzxx22.60xx22.97
Gunnarssonx21.16x20.54
Bergmanx20.64xx17.05x
Purmonenxxxxx17.30
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Johanna SundströmRånäs 4H
23.55
PB
  
2Jasmine GustavssonIFK Märsta
21.65
PB
  
3Ester Bridell
Ester Bridell 09, Roslagsbro
18.56
Roslagsbro IF
18.56
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
16.80
Alunda SK
16.80
PB
  
5Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
14.67
Upsala IF
14.67
PB
  
6Amelie Bergman
14.45
Upsala IF
14.45
PB
  
7Maya Purmonen
14.35
Rånäs 4H
14.35
PB
  
8Moa Kjöraas
14.15
F Bålsta IK
14.15
PB
  
Sundström19.38x23.5522.1920.5919.06
Gustavsson15.0217.5116.2612.9821.65
Bridell15.2318.2815.1516.8718.5615.98
Seveborn16.8014.6113.5714.7216.6915.74
Norrby11.3814.67x12.0812.1412.01
Bergman12.9314.4512.55x11.1113.89
Purmonen10.1810.8112.9414.3514.2411.89
Kjöraas13.6714.1512.91
K40 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +3.6
1Malin Forséll
13.54w
Enköpings AI
13.54w
  
2Linda Hjertzell
13.97w
Upsala IF
13.97w
  
3Sara Kiesbye
15.00w
F Bålsta IK
15.00w
  
K40 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jenny Rutström
2:32.55
Öbacka LK
2:32.55
PB
  
K40 5000 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Jenny Rutström
18:18.55
Öbacka LK
18:18.55
  
2Karin Hübinette
19:52.81
LK Roslagen
19:52.81
PB
  
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -3.3
1Malin Forséll
13.16
Enköpings AI
13.16
PB
  
K40 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Malin Forséll
3.00
Enköpings AI
3.00
SB
  
2.903.003.31
Forsélloxxoxxx
K40 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sara Kiesbye
4.02
F Bålsta IK
4.02
+1.4 PB
  
Kiesbyex
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.01
+1.3
x
0.0
4.02
+1.4
K40 Spjut     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Linda Norell
34.73
Enköpings AI
34.73
PB
  
2Johanna Edlund LewellRånäs 4H
25.96
PB
  
Norell30.8831.5333.0931.4031.6234.73
Edlund Lewell24.7225.01x24.46x25.96
K45 100 m     
4 sep
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +3.6
1Åsa Knutsson
14.42w
Upsala IF
14.42w
  
2Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
15.46w
  
K45 200 m     
4 sep
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -2.2
1Kristina Glantz Nilsson