0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 34:08 | 86 | IF Start | 34:08 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Sveder Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK 37:04 | 91 | Hällefors LK | 37:04 | = | ||||
3 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 38:39 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 38:39 | = | ||||
4 | Mathias Viktorsson Mathias Viktorsson 82, Gränslös 39:30 | 82 | LK Gränslöst | 39:30 | = | ||||
U18 M Cross Country 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kewin Larsson Kewin Larsson 09, Kungsör 27:56 | 09 | Kungsörs SK | 27:56 | = | ||||
U16 M Cross Country 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julius Forsell Julius Forsell 06, Hällefors LK 11:46 | 06 | Hällefors LK | 11:46 | = | ||||
U14 M Cross Country 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 12:08 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 12:08 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 44:31 | 68 | IF Start | 44:31 | = | ||||
2 | Therese Fjordäng Therese Fjordäng 88, Vretstorp 44:32 | 88 | Vretstorps IF | 44:32 | = | ||||
3 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 44:43 | 72 | IF Start | 44:43 | = | ||||
U14 W Cross Country 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edith Janegren Edith Janegren 12, Tisaren 17:59 | 12 | OK Tisaren | 17:59 | = |