17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arrangör: IFK Umeå


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994697 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Edman
30:47
IFK Umeå
30:47
SB
  
2Erik Linnér
31:41
IFK Umeå
31:41
PB
  
3Patrik Wikström
31:56
IFK Umeå
31:56
PB
  
4Göran Jonsson
32:25
IFK Umeå
32:25
PB NR50
  
5Jonatan Björnberg
Jonatan Björnberg 89, Skellefteå OK
32:35
Skellefteå OK
32:35
PB
  
6Ted Armgren
33:17
Dalasjö IK Framåt
33:17
SB
  
7Ludvig Werkmäster
33:23
IFK Umeå
33:23
PB
  
8Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
33:24
IFK Umeå
33:24
SB
  
9Thomas EdströmJalles TC
33:30
  
10Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
33:42
IFK Umeå
33:42
PB
  
11Michael Gilmore
33:47
IFK Umeå
33:47
PB
  
12Emanuel Ahlgren
33:56
IFK Umeå
33:56
PB
  
13Andre Kröger
33:57
IFK Umeå
33:57
PB
  
14Linus Jansson
Linus Jansson 90, Eskilstuna
34:12
Eskilstuna FI
34:12
PB
  
15Nikolaj Riekkola
Nikolaj Riekkola 04, Luleå Gjutaren
34:25
Luleå Gjutarens IF
34:25
PB
  
16Mats Riekkola
Mats Riekkola 72, Luleå Gjutaren
34:35
Luleå Gjutarens IF
34:35
PB
  
17David Källströmer
34:46
IFK Umeå
34:46
PB
  
18Henrik Karlborg
34:46
Stöcke TS Järnet
34:46
PB
  
19Erik HårrskogFalu IK
34:47
PB
  
20Sebastian Hägglöf
Sebastian Hägglöf 03, Hägglunds Ski Team
34:49
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
34:49
SB
  
21Hampus Björck
35:00
IFK Umeå
35:00
  
22Adam Ekholm
34:53
PB
  
23Andreas Oscarsson
34:54
IFK Umeå
34:54
PB
  
24Emil Sehlstedt
35:02
IFK Umeå
35:02
  
25Stefan Åberg
35:04
IFK Umeå
35:04
  
26Robin Norum
Robin Norum 88, IFK Umeå
35:11
IFK Umeå
35:11
PB
  
27Magnus Rölin
35:14
Stöcke TS Järnet
35:14
PB
  
28Joakim Bäckström
35:17
IFK Umeå
35:17
SB
  
29Daniel Karlström
35:30
PB
  
30Anders Larvia
36:15
IFK Umeå
36:15
  
31Benjamin Edman
36:25
Umedalens IF
36:25
PB
  
32Adam Sernheim
36:28
  
33Johan Sandberg
36:28
IFK Umeå
36:28
SB
  
34Nicklas Eriksson
36:30
IFK Umeå
36:30
PB
  
35Moise Elambi
36:35
PB
  
36Tomas Pekkari
36:39
IFK Umeå
36:39
PB
  
37Ludvig Renström
36:49
IFK Umeå
36:49
PB
  
38Joel LindegrenTTGU IF
37:31
PB
  
39Niklas Nygren
37:34
Lycksele LK
37:34
PB
  
40Filip Sundberg
37:42
PB
  
41Jonny Hjertström
Jonny Hjertström 67, Skellefteå AIK
37:43
Skellefteå AIK
37:43
PB
  
42Björn Runesson
37:49
PB
  
43Isak Hermansson
37:49
IFK Umeå
37:49
PB
  
44Christofer NilssonLycksele LK
37:59
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte Andersson
34:01
IFK Umeå
34:01
SB
  
2Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
35:19
IFK Umeå
35:19
PB
  
3Evelina Henriksson
35:37
IFK Umeå
35:37
PB
  
4Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
37:17
Haparanda SKT
37:17
PB
  
5Jenny Wikedal
38:06
Öråns SK
38:06
SB
  
6Sofia Lindberg
38:23
PB
  
7Hanna Lodin
Hanna Lodin 99, Tunafors SK
38:43
Tunafors SK
38:43
PB
  
8Kristin Simonsson
40:48
IFK Umeå
40:48
PB
  
9Anna Jonsson
Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna
40:55
FK Studenterna
40:55
SB
  
10Anna Johansson
41:29
Stensele SK
41:29
PB