17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 20 (13+7)   Starter: 20 (13+7)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994682 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linus Pihl
1.665
IK Lerum FI
1.665
PB
  
2Hugo Kajsjö
1.521
IK Lerum FI
1.521
SB
  
3Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.503
PB
  
4Kristoffer KellgrenIK Lerum FI
1.275
PB
  
5Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
1.244
PB
  
6Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.216
PB
  
7Albin Östman
1.215
IK Lerum FI
1.215
PB
  
8Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
1.000
PB
  
9Anders PihlIK Lerum FI
979
SB
  
10Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
939
PB
  
11Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
927
PB
  
12Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
373
PB
  
13Elias WrankerIK Lerum FI
209
PB
  
Pihl9.7534.0231.2521.60
Kajsjö8.4225.6032.4825.45
Klingener9.9529.9123.2525.69
Kellgren9.1232.7822.3116.82
Ektymaev7.6638.2022.6416.53
Wållgren8.1327.8122.8620.87
Östman6.7227.3021.6628.95
Johner8.1827.7120.2514.57
Pihl7.0922.1623.3818.34
Jackson8.6226.9318.0813.82
Carlén Bengtsson7.8422.5822.5614.17
Nielsen6.4621.9713.38NM
Wranker5.5414.2914.2611.16
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.95
SB
  
Linus Pihl
9.75
IK Lerum FI
9.75
SB
  
Kristoffer KellgrenIK Lerum FI
9.12
PB
  
Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
8.62
PB
  
Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
8.42
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.18
PB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
8.13
SB
  
Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
7.84
PB
  
Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
7.66
SB
  
Anders Pihl
7.09
IK Lerum FI
7.09
SB
  
Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
6.72
PB
  
Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
6.46
PB
  
Elias WrankerIK Lerum FI
5.54
PB
  
Klingener9.959.75x9.17
Pihl9.75x9.289.38
Kellgrenx8.027.489.12
Jackson7.918.468.128.62
Kajsjö8.428.33x7.97
Johner7.797.818.188.11
Wållgren7.90x8.138.00
Carlén Bengtssonx7.707.607.84
Ektymaev7.617.667.367.50
Pihl7.09x6.916.61
Östmanx6.646.723.45
Nielsen6.126.215.896.46
Wranker5.315.005.54x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
38.20
  
Linus Pihl
34.02
IK Lerum FI
34.02
SB
  
Kristoffer KellgrenIK Lerum FI
32.78
PB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
29.91
PB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.81
SB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
27.71
PB
  
Albin Östman
27.30
IK Lerum FI
27.30
PB
  
Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
26.93
SB
  
Hugo Kajsjö
25.60
IK Lerum FI
25.60
PB
  
Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
22.58
PB
  
Anders Pihl
22.16
IK Lerum FI
22.16
SB
  
Viggo Nielsen
21.97
IK Lerum FI
21.97
PB
  
Elias Wranker
14.29
IK Lerum FI
14.29
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Hugo Kajsjö
32.48
IK Lerum FI
32.48
PB
  
Linus Pihl
31.25
IK Lerum FI
31.25
PB
  
Anders Pihl
23.38
IK Lerum FI
23.38
SB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
23.25
PB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
22.86
PB
  
Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
22.64
PB
  
Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
22.56
PB
  
Kristoffer KellgrenIK Lerum FI
22.31
PB
  
Albin Östman
21.66
IK Lerum FI
21.66
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
20.25
PB
  
Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
18.08
PB
  
Elias Wranker
14.26
IK Lerum FI
14.26
PB
  
Viggo Nielsen
13.38
IK Lerum FI
13.38
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Albin Östman
28.95
IK Lerum FI
28.95
PB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
25.69
PB
  
Hugo Kajsjö
25.45
IK Lerum FI
25.45
SB
  
Linus Pihl
21.60
IK Lerum FI
21.60
SB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
20.87
PB
  
Anders Pihl
18.34
IK Lerum FI
18.34
SB
  
Kristoffer KellgrenIK Lerum FI
16.82
PB
  
Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
16.53
PB
  
Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.57
PB
  
Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
14.17
PB
  
Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
13.82
PB
  
Elias Wranker
11.16
IK Lerum FI
11.16
PB
  
Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
2.226
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
2.060
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.990
SB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.761
PB
  
5Linnea Pihl
1.482
IK Lerum FI
1.482
PB
  
6Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.125
SB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
0
PB
  
Wållgren11.5327.6629.8821.76
Klingener8.2020.8422.2442.73
Holmesson8.5523.1325.5129.43
Bengtsson7.8315.9323.2031.61
Pihl8.2818.3021.4415.69
Holmesson6.8011.3316.5618.44
Dahlberg6.13NMNMNM
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.53
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.55
SB
  
Linnea Pihl
8.28
IK Lerum FI
8.28
SB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.20
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
7.83
SB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
6.80
SB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
6.13
PB
  
Wållgren11.3810.7511.3011.53
Holmesson8.388.558.12x
Pihl7.458.168.28
Klingener8.207.91xx
Bengtsson7.337.297.287.83
Holmesson6.626.806.766.59
Dahlberg6.13
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.66
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
23.13
SB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
20.84
PB
  
Linnea Pihl
18.30
IK Lerum FI
18.30
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
15.93
SB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.33
SB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
29.88
PB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.51
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
23.20
PB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
22.24
SB
  
Linnea Pihl
21.44
IK Lerum FI
21.44
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
16.56
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
42.73
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
31.61
SB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
29.43
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
21.76
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
18.44
SB
  
Linnea Pihl
15.69
IK Lerum FI
15.69
SB
  
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
DNS