16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 275 (137+138)   Starter: 1092 (542+550)

Män
P15 800 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Jacob Åhman
2:05.39
IF Göta Karlstad
2:05.39
  
2Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
2:12.87
Linköpings GIF
2:12.87
  
3Isak Bergström
2:14.52
IFK Växjö
2:14.52
PB
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
2:19.33
  
5Ivan Nilsson
2:19.84
F Bålsta IK
2:19.84
  
6Viggo Bergström
2:20.67
IFK Växjö
2:20.67
  
7Elton Hedberg
2:21.38
Hammarby IF
2:21.38
PB
  
8Malte Zettergren
2:22.20
Varbergs GIF
2:22.20
PB
  
9Daniel Jerndorf
2:22.23
Hammarby IF
2:22.23
  
10Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:22.93
IFK Växjö
2:22.93
  
11Hannes Erlingsson
2:23.57
F Bålsta IK
2:23.57
  
Final B
5 sep
5 sep
1David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
2:21.89
Linköpings GIF
2:21.89
SB
  
2Anton Sallnäs
2:24.75
Hammarby IF
2:24.75
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
2:25.21
Huddinge AIS
2:25.21
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
2:25.50
IFK Växjö
2:25.50
PB
  
5Ebbe Dahlenborg
2:27.91
Varbergs GIF
2:27.91
PB
  
6Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
2:29.11
IFK Växjö
2:29.11
  
7Gabriel Öhrner
2:31.27
Hammarby IF
2:31.27
PB
  
8Alfred Andersson
2:31.70
Varbergs GIF
2:31.70
  
9Ove Hagström
2:34.09
Örgryte IS
2:34.09
  
10Daniel Otterdahl
2:40.74
Örgryte IS
2:40.74
  
Final C
5 sep
5 sep
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
2:28.63
Linköpings GIF
2:28.63
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
2:28.94
Huddinge AIS
2:28.94
PB
  
3Elias Häggkvist
2:37.83
Huddinge AIS
2:37.83
PB
  
4Kim Wingren
2:39.84
Bromma IF
2:39.84
PB
  
5Kit Fossengen
2:43.96
Huddinge AIS
2:43.96
PB
  
6Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
2:46.96
Linköpings GIF
2:46.96
PB
  
7William Malmström
2:49.45
Örgryte IS
2:49.45
SB
  
8Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
2:50.62
Linköpings GIF
2:50.62
  
9Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
2:51.49
Linköpings GIF
2:51.49
PB
  
10Jonas Ellison
2:53.41
Örgryte IS
2:53.41
  
Final D
5 sep
5 sep
1Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
2:22.98
  
2James Berglund
2:22.99
F Bålsta IK
2:22.99
PB
  
3Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
2:34.27
  
4Alve W Ottosson
2:37.45
IF Göta Karlstad
2:37.45
PB
  
5Gustav Johansson
2:39.32
IFK Växjö
2:39.32
PB
  
6Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
2:43.40
PB
  
7Alfred Ostwald
2:44.23
Örgryte IS
2:44.23
PB
  
8Leo Echardt
2:46.25
Varbergs GIF
2:46.25
PB
  
9Philip Blomgren
2:46.26
Örgryte IS
2:46.26
PB
  
10Oliver Braunias
2:55.63
IFK Växjö
2:55.63
PB
  
Final E
5 sep
5 sep
1Erik Nederheim
2:02.29
Täby IS
2:02.29
  
2Finn Grindal
2:04.22
Malmö AI
2:04.22
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
2:04.42
Hammarby IF
2:04.42
PB
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:06.30
IFK Göteborg
2:06.30
PB
  
5Alexander Hägg
2:07.27
Hässelby SK
2:07.27
  
6Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:08.17
Upsala IF
2:08.17
  
7Filip Herre
2:08.41
Hammarby IF
2:08.41
PB
  
8Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:08.73
Hammarby IF
2:08.73
  
9Felix Johnsson
2:08.81
Upsala IF
2:08.81
PB
  
10Anton Petersson
2:09.11
Hässelby SK
2:09.11
PB
  
11Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:10.10
Turebergs FK
2:10.10
  
12Gabriel Hanfler
2:11.91
IFK Helsingborg
2:11.91
  
Final F
5 sep
5 sep
1Melker Jensfelt
2:12.02
Malmö AI
2:12.02
PB
  
2Leo Papinski
2:13.07
Täby IS
2:13.07
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
2:14.39
  
4Edvin Tögenmark
2:14.89
Upsala IF
2:14.89
  
5Jacob Semb-Josefson
2:15.10
Turebergs FK
2:15.10
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
2:15.61
Hammarby IF
2:15.61
=PB
  
7Karl Fridolf
2:17.59
Malmö AI
2:17.59
PB
  
8Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
2:17.72
PB
  
9Gustav Källström
2:22.99
Turebergs FK
2:22.99
  
Final G
5 sep
5 sep
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
2:16.64
PB
  
2Edvin Hansen Tydén
2:20.05
Turebergs FK
2:20.05
PB
  
3Simon Berhane
2:22.15
Hässelby SK
2:22.15
PB
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
2:22.57
IFK Helsingborg
2:22.57
PB
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
2:24.31
IFK Helsingborg
2:24.31
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
2:24.91
IFK Göteborg
2:24.91
  
7Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
2:28.05
PB
  
8Joar Eriksson
2:29.52
Turebergs FK
2:29.52
  
9Jacob Rune
2:31.37
Täby IS
2:31.37
PB
  
10Jonathan Edberg
2:34.62
Turebergs FK
2:34.62
  
Final H
5 sep
5 sep
1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:17.07
Turebergs FK
2:17.07
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
2:21.05
PB
  
3William Trulsson
2:23.78
Malmö AI
2:23.78
PB
  
4David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
2:23.90
IFK Helsingborg
2:23.90
PB
  
5Nemo Nerg
2:28.53
KA 2 IF
2:28.53
PB
  
6Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
2:30.68
IFK Göteborg
2:30.68
  
7Oskar Sterner
2:30.83
Täby IS
2:30.83
PB
  
8Ludwig Engde
2:33.22
Turebergs FK
2:33.22
PB
  
9Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
2:33.24
IFK Helsingborg
2:33.24
SB
  
10Emil Lundén
2:38.18
Täby IS
2:38.18
PB
  
11Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:46.97
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
10.82
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.83
IFK Göteborg
10.83
  
3Elias Kapell
11.26
Hammarby IF
11.26
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.58
IFK Göteborg
11.58
  
5Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.62
  
6Jacob Rune
11.66
Täby IS
11.66
  
7Daniel Otterdahl
11.70
Örgryte IS
11.70
  
8Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.28
  
Final B
4 sep Vind: +2.6
4 sepVind: +2.6
1Emil Klockar
11.37w
Huddinge AIS
11.37w
  
2Oskar Sterner
11.47w
Täby IS
11.47w
  
3Jonathan Edberg
11.71w
Turebergs FK
11.71w
  
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.74w
IFK Göteborg
11.74w
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
11.83w
IFK Helsingborg
11.83w
  
6Jakob Lennermark
12.02w
Turebergs FK
12.02w
  
7Isak Bergström
12.43w
IFK Växjö
12.43w
  
8Gustav Källström
12.47w
Turebergs FK
12.47w
  
Final C
4 sep Vind: +1.8
4 sepVind: +1.8
1Filip Herre
11.94
Hammarby IF
11.94
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
11.97
Hammarby IF
11.97
PB
  
3Carl Bergmark
12.07
Hammarby IF
12.07
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
12.15
Hammarby IF
12.15
PB
  
5Felix Johnsson
12.24
Upsala IF
12.24
PB
  
6Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
12.26
IFK Helsingborg
12.26
PB
  
7Edvin Tögenmark
12.31
Upsala IF
12.31
PB
  
8Adam Greszkiewicz
12.45
IFK Helsingborg
12.45
PB
  
Final D
4 sep Vind: +1.8
4 sepVind: +1.8
1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
12.22
Turebergs FK
12.22
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
12.70
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
12.77
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
12.82
IFK Växjö
12.82
PB
  
6David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
12.86
IFK Helsingborg
12.86
PB
  
7Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
12.91
Linköpings GIF
12.91
=PB
  
8Ebbe Dahlenborg
12.94
Varbergs GIF
12.94
  
Final E
4 sep Vind: +1.7
4 sepVind: +1.7
1Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
12.07
Hammarby IF
12.07
PB
  
2Kim Wingren
12.41
Bromma IF
12.41
PB
  
3Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
12.63
PB
  
4Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
13.08
IFK Göteborg
13.08
PB
  
5Marcus Beckman
13.24
Hässelby SK
13.24
  
6Ivan Nilsson
13.64
F Bålsta IK
13.64
  
7Eric Segnon
13.83
Malmö AI
13.83
  
8Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
17.32
Linköpings GIF
17.32
PB
  
Final F
4 sep Vind: +1.8
4 sepVind: +1.8
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
12.97
Upsala IF
12.97
PB
  
2Olle Gustafson
12.99
Malmö AI
12.99
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
13.11
IFK Växjö
13.11
PB
  
4Jonas Ellison
13.14
Örgryte IS
13.14
PB
  
5Ivar Sundberg
13.27
Upsala IF
13.27
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
13.30
IFK Växjö
13.30
PB
  
7Philip Blomgren
13.52
Örgryte IS
13.52
PB
  
Final G
4 sep Vind: +1.7
4 sepVind: +1.7
1Hannes Johansson
12.45
Hammarby IF
12.45
PB
  
2Uno Stål
12.73
KA 2 IF
12.73
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
13.46
Örgryte IS
13.46
PB
  
4William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
13.47
PB
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
13.58
PB
  
6Max Wiman
13.81
F Bålsta IK
13.81
  
7Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
14.12
Hässelby SK
14.12
  
Final H
4 sep Vind: +1.9
4 sepVind: +1.9
1Gabriel Öhrner
12.58
Hammarby IF
12.58
PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
12.81
IF Göta Karlstad
12.81
PB
  
3Erik Håkansson
13.21
Turebergs FK
13.21
PB
  
4Karl Fridolf
13.58
Malmö AI
13.58
PB
  
5Daniel Jerndorf
13.82
Hammarby IF
13.82
PB
  
6Oliver Braunias
14.76
IFK Växjö
14.76
PB
  
7Alfred Andersson
18.23
Varbergs GIF
18.23
PB
  
Final I
4 sep Vind: -0.9
4 sepVind: -0.9
1Emil SöderbergTäby IS
14.01
PB
  
2Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
14.43
IFK Växjö
14.43
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
14.88
IF Göta Karlstad
14.88
PB
  
4Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
15.31
Linköpings GIF
15.31
PB
  
5Elliot Sjöberg
15.48
Huddinge AIS
15.48
PB
  
6Alfred Ostwald
15.58
Örgryte IS
15.58
PB
  
7Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
15.84
Linköpings GIF
15.84
PB
  
Final J
4 sep Vind: +0.7
4 sepVind: +0.7
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.90
Turebergs FK
12.90
PB
  
2William Freifelt
12.91
Hammarby IF
12.91
PB
  
3Emanuel Larsson
14.12
Varbergs GIF
14.12
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
16.43
Örgryte IS
16.43
PB
  
5Kit Fossengen
16.46
Huddinge AIS
16.46
PB
  
Final K
4 sep Vind: +3.1
4 sepVind: +3.1
1Jacob Norsell
12.64w
Täby IS
12.64w
  
2Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
12.81w
  
3Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
13.97w
  
4Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
14.72w
  
5Elliot Hultell
14.88w
Hässelby SK
14.88w
  
6Gustav Johansson
15.18w
IFK Växjö
15.18w
  
P15 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Kim Wingren
1.71
Bromma IF
1.71
  
2Anton Roslund
1.71
Hammarby IF
1.71
SB
  
3Leo Blomberg
1.67
IF Göta Karlstad
1.67
  
4Oliver Sandberg
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
5David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
1.55
Linköpings GIF
1.55
PB
  
6Viggo Bergström
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
  
7Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
1.51
  
8Isak Bergström
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
  
9Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
  
10Gabriel Öhrner
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
PB
  
11Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
  
1.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.631.671.711.75
Wingren-----ooooxoxxx
Roslund-----oxxooxoxxoxxx
Blomberg----o-oxoxxoxxx
Sandberg-ooooxxoxxoxxx
Hillbomoooxooxxoxxx
Bergström-oxoooxxx
Sörvik Sjölin---xxooxxx
Bergström-ooxoxoxxx
Erikssonooooxxo
Öhrneroooxoxxoxxx
Nordino-xooxxx
Final B
5 sep
5 sep
1Elias Häggkvist
1.47
Huddinge AIS
1.47
  
2Victor Borsch
1.47
IF Göta Karlstad
1.47
PB
  
2Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
1.47
PB
  
2Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
1.47
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
PB
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.43
Linköpings GIF
1.43
PB
  
7Anton Sallnäs
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
PB
  
8Hannes Johansson
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.27
IFK Växjö
1.27
  
9Daniel Jerndorf
1.27
Hammarby IF
1.27
  
1.191.271.311.351.391.431.471.51
Häggkvist--o-oooxxx
Borsch-ooooxoxoxxx
Carlström Cousins-ooooxoxoxxx
Andersson Silo---ooxoxoxxx
Belo Da Silva--ooooxxx
Salberg--ooooxxx
Sallnäs-ooooxxx
Johansson-o-xxooxxx
Sjösten-oxxx
Jerndorfooxxx
Final C
5 sep
5 sep
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
1.71
=PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
1.71
Upsala IF
1.71
PB
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
1.67
Upsala IF
1.67
PB
  
4Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.63
=PB
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.59
  
6Jacob Rune
1.51
Täby IS
1.51
  
7Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
1.51
  
8Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.47
  
9Eric Segnon
1.47
Malmö AI
1.47
  
1.391.431.471.511.551.591.631.671.711.75
Mostert---ooooxooxxx
Tögenmark-o-ooooxoxoxxx
Gällstedt-o-oxoooxxoxxx
Norsell-o-xooooxxx
Larripa Taxell-oooooxxx
Rune-oooxxx
Skärlundoooxoxxx
Söderberg-ooxxx
Segnonxooxoxxx
Final D
5 sep
5 sep
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
1.63
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.63
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
1.51
Hässelby SK
1.51
PB
  
4Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
PB
  
5Oskar SternerTäby IS
1.47
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.43
Hässelby SK
1.43
  
7Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
1.39
  
8Marcus Beckman
1.35
Hässelby SK
1.35
  
9Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.31
  
1.311.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.631.67
Jensfelto---oooooxxx
Teglbjaerg--ooooxoooxxx
Häggo-ooooxxx
Ekman-o-oxoxxoxxx
Sterner--ooxoxxx
Lindooxoxoxxx
Gustafsonxxoooxxx
Beckman-oxxx
Nergoxxx
Final E
5 sep
5 sep
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.83
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
1.83
IFK Helsingborg
1.83
PB
  
3Jonathan Edberg
1.79
Turebergs FK
1.79
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.75
IFK Helsingborg
1.75
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
6Felix Holmqvist
1.71
Hammarby IF
1.71
PB
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.67
  
8Filip Herre
1.67
Hammarby IF
1.67
PB
  
9Elias Kapell
1.67
Hammarby IF
1.67
PB
  
10Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.67
IFK Göteborg
1.67
  
11Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1.67
Hammarby IF
1.67
  
12Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
  
1.471.511.551.591.631.671.711.751.791.831.87
Källström----o--oooxxx
Greszkiewicz--ooooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Edberg--o-o-ooxxoxxx
Rosén--o-ooxoxxoxxx
Waithira-o--xooxxoxxoxxx
Holmqvist---oooxoxxx
Mickelson---ooxoxxx
Herreo-ooxoxoxxx
Kapello-oooxxoxxx
Eneman---xooxxoxxx
Hall-oooxxoxxoxxx
Toll-ooxoxxoxxx
Final F
5 sep
5 sep
1Simon Lindström
1.67
Turebergs FK
1.67
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
1.67
IFK Helsingborg
1.67
PB
  
3Jakob Lennermark
1.59
Turebergs FK
1.59
PB
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
1.59
IFK Helsingborg
1.59
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
  
6Gabriel Hanfler
1.55
IFK Helsingborg
1.55
  
7John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
SB
  
7Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
PB
  
9Erik Håkansson
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
9William Freifelt
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
SB
  
11Alfred Berglind
1.47
Hammarby IF
1.47
  
12Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.39
Turebergs FK
1.39
  
1.351.391.431.471.511.551.591.631.671.71
Lindström-----oxooxoxxx
Jellum Ling---ooooxxoxxoxxx
Lennermark--o-ooxoxxx
Sjöh---ooxxoxoxxx
Arnell---oxoxoxxx
Hanfler---ooxxoxxx
Bäck-o-ooxxx
Örnborgoooooxxx
Håkansson--ooxoxxx
Freifelt---oxoxxx
Berglindoooxoxxx
Back-xoxxx
Final G
5 sep
5 sep
1Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.79
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
3James Berglund
1.71
F Bålsta IK
1.71
PB
  
4Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
1.63
  
5Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
1.59
PB
  
6Jonas Ellison
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
  
7Loke Nilsson
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
8Ivan Nilsson
1.55
F Bålsta IK
1.55
  
9Max Wiman
1.47
F Bålsta IK
1.47
PB
  
1.31
1.75
1.35
1.79
1.39
1.83
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.59
1.63
1.67
1.71
Dahlenborg-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
xo
xo
xo
Otterdahl-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Berglund-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xo
Erlingsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Saysaleumsack Deragården-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Ellison-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Nilssono
o
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Wiman-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx





Final H
5 sep
5 sep
1Ove Hagström
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
PB
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
1.47
PB
  
3Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
1.47
PB
  
4Philip Blomgren
1.39
Örgryte IS
1.39
PB
  
4Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
1.39
PB
  
6Alfred Ostwald
1.39
Örgryte IS
1.39
PB
  
7Ivan Fredberg
1.39
Örgryte IS
1.39
  
8William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
1.39
SB
  
1.191.231.271.311.351.391.431.471.511.55
Hagström--ooooooxoxxx
Zettergren----ooooxxx
Larsson---oooxoxxoxxx
Blomgren-ooooxoxxx
Andersson---ooxoxxx
Ostwald-oooxoxoxxx
Fredbergoooooxxoxxx
Malmström-ooxoxoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
6.55
–1.0 PB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.37
+1.0
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
5.82
–0.3 PB
  
4Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.75
–0.3
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.72
–0.2
  
6Jacob Rune
5.69
Täby IS
5.69
0.0
  
7Edvin Tögenmark
5.40
Upsala IF
5.40
–0.4
  
8Oskar SternerTäby IS
5.39
–0.7 PB
  
9Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.32
–1.5 PB
  
10Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
5.13
Upsala IF
5.13
–1.2 PB
  
11Felix Johnsson
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
–1.1 PB
  
12Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.05
+1.1 PB
  
13Jonas Gällstedt
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
–2.8
  
14Eric Segnon
5.03
Malmö AI
5.03
–1.0 PB
  
15Ivar Sundberg
4.88
Upsala IF
4.88
–0.8
  
16Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
–1.1 PB
  
17Elliot Hultell
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
–2.6 PB
  
18Jacob NorsellTäby IS
4.78
–1.4 PB
  
19Marcus Beckman
4.73
Hässelby SK
4.73
–0.5
  
20Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.68
+0.9 PB
  
21Nemo NergKA 2 IF
4.47
–1.6 PB
  
22Emil SöderbergTäby IS
4.38
–2.0
  
23Love MårtenssonTäby IS
4.19
–1.0 PB
  
24Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
3.66
–0.3 PB
  
Trulsson6.55
-1.0

0.0
x
0.0
Jensfeltx
0.0
6.08
-1.8
6.37
+1.0
Skärlundx
0.0
x
0.0
5.82
-0.3
Mostert5.75
-0.3
5.71
-0.1
5.63
-1.4
Teglbjaerg5.39
-0.3
5.72
-0.2
x
0.0
Runex
0.0
5.69
0.0
5.66
0.0
Tögenmark5.13
-0.4
5.01
0.0
5.40
-0.4
Sterner5.39
-0.7
5.25
-2.2
5.10
-0.1
Stål5.32
-1.5

0.0

0.0
Ekman4.90
-0.9
5.13
-1.2
5.11
-0.8
Johnsson5.05
-1.1
x
0.0
5.01
+1.4
Larripa Taxell5.05
+1.1
1.77
-1.9
4.95
-1.4
Gällstedt4.75
+0.1
5.05
-2.8
4.90
-2.5
Segnon4.85
-1.4
4.89
-1.3
5.03
-1.0
Sundberg4.88
-0.8
4.75
-0.5
4.88
0.0
Lind4.85
-1.1
4.68
-2.4
4.78
-1.2
Hultellx
0.0
4.85
-2.6
x
0.0
Norsellx
0.0
4.78
-1.4
4.71
+1.1
Beckman4.55
-0.4
4.63
+0.2
4.73
-0.5
Bergström4.68
+0.9
4.63
0.0
x
0.0
Nerg4.47
-1.6
4.41
-2.1
4.43
-1.1
Söderberg4.38
-2.0

0.0
4.38
-3.4
Mårtensson4.19
-1.0
3.80
-1.0
4.00
-0.9
Jacobsson3.66
-0.3
3.41
-2.7
x
0.0
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Kim Wingren
5.79
Bromma IF
5.79
–2.2 PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
5.74
IF Göta Karlstad
5.74
–2.5
  
3Viggo Bergström
5.44
IFK Växjö
5.44
–0.4 PB
  
4Isak Bergström
5.38
IFK Växjö
5.38
–0.2
  
5Emil Klockar
5.35
Huddinge AIS
5.35
–0.8
  
6Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.32
Linköpings GIF
5.32
–1.3 PB
  
7Daniel Jerndorf
5.31
Hammarby IF
5.31
–0.7 PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
5.30
Hammarby IF
5.30
–1.6 PB
  
9David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
5.08
Linköpings GIF
5.08
–1.1 PB
  
10Anton Roslund
5.06
Hammarby IF
5.06
–0.1
  
11Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
5.02
–0.7
  
12Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.01
IFK Växjö
5.01
–1.8
  
13Hannes Johansson
4.93
Hammarby IF
4.93
–1.3 PB
  
14Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
4.92
–1.7
  
15Oliver Sandberg
4.91
Huddinge AIS
4.91
–1.3 PB
  
16Elias Häggkvist
4.88
Huddinge AIS
4.88
–1.4 PB
  
17Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.79
Linköpings GIF
4.79
–0.5
  
18Victor Borsch
4.75
IF Göta Karlstad
4.75
0.0 PB
  
19Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
4.72
Linköpings GIF
4.72
–1.2 PB
  
20Valter Åsberg
4.72
Huddinge AIS
4.72
–0.7
  
21Jacob Åhman
4.69
IF Göta Karlstad
4.69
–0.1 PB
  
22Anton Sallnäs
4.65
Hammarby IF
4.65
+0.9
  
23Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
4.50
–0.7
  
24Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.44
Linköpings GIF
4.44
–0.3 =PB
  
25Alve W Ottosson
4.39
IF Göta Karlstad
4.39
–0.2 PB
  
26Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.32
Linköpings GIF
4.32
0.0 PB
  
27Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
–3.1
  
28Gustav Johansson
4.16
IFK Växjö
4.16
–0.5
  
29Oliver Braunias
4.11
IFK Växjö
4.11
–1.0 PB
  
30Otto Hallgren
3.96
IF Göta Karlstad
3.96
–1.4 PB
  
31Elliot Sjöberg
3.77
Huddinge AIS
3.77
–1.4
  
32Kit Fossengen
3.31
Huddinge AIS
3.31
–2.1 PB
  
Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
NM
  
Gabriel ÖhrnerHammarby IF
NM
  
Wingrenx
0.0
5.11
0.0
5.79
-2.2
Blomberg4.72
-2.5
5.74
-2.5
4.38
-1.3
Bergström4.90
-1.7
4.88
-1.5
5.44
-0.4
Bergström5.16
-0.7
5.18
-1.0
5.38
-0.2
Klockar5.33
+0.1
5.27
-1.1
5.35
-0.8
Ydreborg4.98
-1.9
5.32
-1.3
5.13
-2.4
Jerndorf4.19
-2.4
5.31
-0.7
4.83
-2.4
Bergmark5.26
+0.3
5.30
-1.6
5.14
-1.9
Hillbom5.08
-1.1
5.04
0.0
x
0.0
Roslundx
0.0
5.06
-0.1
5.04
-2.3
Carlström Cousins5.02
-0.7
4.99
-0.4
4.54
-1.9
Nordin4.69
-0.4
4.88
-0.8
5.01
-1.8
Johansson4.93
-1.3
4.93
0.0
4.86
-1.5
Andersson Silo4.76
-0.1
4.90
-1.7
4.92
-1.7
Sandberg4.89
-2.0
x
0.0
4.91
-1.3
Häggkvist4.62
-1.8
4.76
+0.4
4.88
-1.4
Weber4.79
-0.5
4.75
-1.6
x
0.0
Borsch4.53
-1.5
4.75
0.0
4.50
-2.1
Eriksson4.27
-1.9
4.72
-1.2
4.39
-2.5
Åsberg4.25
-1.6
4.72
-0.7
4.37
0.0
Åhman4.69
-0.1
4.19
-1.3
4.21
-2.4
Sallnäs4.51
-1.1
4.65
+0.9
4.59
-2.5
Sörvik Sjölin4.50
-0.7
x
0.0
4.50
-2.2
Salberg4.44
-0.3
x
0.0
4.18
-1.9
W Ottossonx
0.0
4.39
-0.2
4.28
-1.9
Peterson4.11
-3.7
4.32
0.0
4.32
-1.6
Sjösten4.28
-2.2
x
0.0
4.31
-3.1
Johanssonx
0.0
3.78
0.0
4.16
-0.5
Braunias4.05
-2.5
2.25
-0.2
4.11
-1.0
Hallgren3.01
-2.9
3.96
-1.4
3.78
-2.0
Sjöberg3.77
-1.4

0.0

0.0
Fossengen3.31
-2.1
3.23
0.0
2.99
-1.6
Belo Da Silvax
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Öhrnerx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Final C
4 sep
4 sep
1Daniel Otterdahl
5.78
Örgryte IS
5.78
–1.3
  
2Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
5.19
–0.9 PB
  
3Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
5.11
–1.0
  
4Jonas Ellison
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
0.0 PB
  
5William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
4.94
–1.6 PB
  
6Ove Hagström
4.91
Örgryte IS
4.91
–0.9 PB
  
7James Berglund
4.85
F Bålsta IK
4.85
–1.6 PB
  
8Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
4.83
–1.7 PB
  
9Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
4.76
–2.2
  
10Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.70
–2.0
  
11Max Wiman
4.68
F Bålsta IK
4.68
–1.1 PB
  
12Ivan Fredberg
4.67
Örgryte IS
4.67
–2.0 PB
  
13Philip Blomgren
4.67
Örgryte IS
4.67
0.0
  
14Ivan Nilsson
4.57
F Bålsta IK
4.57
–2.3
  
15Alfred Ostwald
4.48
Örgryte IS
4.48
+1.1 PB
  
16Leo Echardt
4.34
Varbergs GIF
4.34
–0.9
  
Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
NM
  
Loke Nilsson
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Otterdahlx
0.0
5.67
-2.0
5.78
-1.3
Dahlenborg4.84
-1.8
5.19
-0.9
x
0.0
Saysaleumsack Deragården4.50
-2.7
4.86
0.0
5.11
-1.0
Ellison4.16
-2.7
4.96
-1.3
5.10
0.0
Malmström4.94
-1.6
4.75
-0.8
4.89
-2.6
Hagström4.91
-0.9
4.59
-0.7
4.79
+1.6
Berglund4.50
-1.8
4.50
+0.9
4.85
-1.6
Larsson4.71
-0.8
x
0.0
4.83
-1.7
Erlingssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.76
-2.2
Zettergren4.63
-2.1
4.69
-1.9
4.70
-2.0
Wimanx
0.0
4.68
-1.1
4.52
+0.7
Fredberg4.56
-0.6
4.67
-2.0
4.35
-1.4
Blomgren4.67
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Nilsson4.41
-0.3
4.57
-2.3
4.54
-1.9
Ostwald3.55
-1.3
4.48
+1.1
3.26
-2.3
Echardtx
0.0
3.86
-1.2
4.34
-0.9
Anderssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Nilssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Final D
4 sep
4 sep
1Felix Holmqvist
6.10
Hammarby IF
6.10
–1.1 PB
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.06
IFK Göteborg
6.06
–0.4 PB
  
3Elias Kapell
5.92
Hammarby IF
5.92
–0.4
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
5.81
IFK Helsingborg
5.81
–2.0 PB
  
5Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.72
–0.2
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.71
–0.4
  
7Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.58
IFK Helsingborg
5.58
–3.5
  
8Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.57
IFK Göteborg
5.57
–1.0
  
9Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.57
IFK Helsingborg
5.57
–1.2
  
10Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
5.56
IFK Göteborg
5.56
–1.6 PB
  
11Joar Eriksson
5.54
Turebergs FK
5.54
–0.8
  
12William Freifelt
5.50
Hammarby IF
5.50
–0.2 PB
  
13Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.49
IFK Helsingborg
5.49
–1.8
  
14Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
5.49
0.0 PB
  
15Jonathan Edberg
5.49
Turebergs FK
5.49
–0.2
  
16Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
5.47
–0.8 PB
  
17Filip Herre
5.32
Hammarby IF
5.32
–0.8
  
18Simon Lindström
5.30
Turebergs FK
5.30
–0.1 PB
  
19Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
–0.7
  
20Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.14
IFK Göteborg
5.14
–1.3
  
21Alfred Berglind
5.13
Hammarby IF
5.13
–0.4
  
22Aron Gullberg
5.12
Hammarby IF
5.12
–2.1
  
23Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
5.07
Hammarby IF
5.07
–0.7
  
24Gabriel Hanfler
5.00
IFK Helsingborg
5.00
–1.5
  
25Erik Håkansson
4.92
Turebergs FK
4.92
–0.4
  
26Zac Jellum Ling
4.73
IFK Helsingborg
4.73
–0.1
  
27Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.42
Turebergs FK
4.42
–2.4
  
Holmqvist5.56
-3.2
5.68
-1.6
6.10
-1.1
Kündig5.12
+0.2
5.81
-1.6
6.06
-0.4
Kapell5.92
-0.4
3.18
-3.1
5.63
-0.8
Greszkiewiczx
0.0
5.81
-2.0
x
0.0
Mickelson5.31
-0.3
x
0.0
5.72
-0.2
Källström5.71
-0.4
5.66
-3.1
5.66
-0.5
Sjöh5.24
-2.0
5.58
-3.5
5.20
-0.8
Eneman5.50
-0.1
5.57
-1.0
5.56
-1.4
Vartia5.57
-1.2
5.47
-1.2
x
0.0
Edin5.56
-1.6
5.39
-1.3
5.50
-0.4
Eriksson5.41
-1.9
4.39
-1.3
5.54
-0.8
Freifelt5.50
-0.2
5.42
-0.7
5.08
-1.3
Rosén5.49
-1.8
5.34
-0.7
5.45
0.0
Semb-Josefson4.75
-3.2
5.42
-0.3
5.49
0.0
Edbergx
0.0
5.49
-0.2
5.34
-1.4
Waithira5.16
-1.9
5.04
-0.1
5.47
-0.8
Herre5.20
-1.9
5.32
-0.8
5.29
-1.8
Lindström5.17
-2.1
5.10
-1.5
5.30
-0.1
Lukkari2.08
-2.1
5.13
-2.8
5.22
-0.7
Örnborg4.92
-2.0
4.81
-2.4
5.14
-1.3
Berglind2.24
-3.2
4.87
-2.1
5.13
-0.4
Gullberg4.96
-1.8
4.96
-1.1
5.12
-2.1
Hall4.91
-0.5
4.82
-1.7
5.07
-0.7
Hanfler4.81
-2.7
4.75
-1.4
5.00
-1.5
Håkansson4.84
-2.0
4.92
-0.4
4.77
-0.7
Jellum Ling4.68
-2.4
4.73
-0.1
4.71
-1.3
Back4.42
-2.4
3.01
-1.0
4.35
-0.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.07
  
2Eric Hansson
12.45
Malmö AI
12.45
  
3Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.32
Hässelby SK
12.32
PB
  
4Lowe Wängelin
12.18
Upsala IF
12.18
  
5Marcus Beckman
11.29
Hässelby SK
11.29
PB
  
6Erik NederheimTäby IS
10.90
PB
  
7Edvin Tögenmark
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
PB
  
8Jonas Gällstedt
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
PB
  
9Elliot Hultell
10.27
Hässelby SK
10.27
PB
  
10Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
10.17
  
11Josef Agerhäll
10.08
Hässelby SK
10.08
  
12Karl Fridolf
10.07
Malmö AI
10.07
  
13Alexander Hägg
9.69
Hässelby SK
9.69
PB
  
14Leo PapinskiTäby IS
9.69
PB
  
15Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.48
PB
  
16Jacob Rune
9.22
Täby IS
9.22
PB
  
17Oskar SternerTäby IS
9.18
PB
  
18Love MårtenssonTäby IS
9.05
PB
  
19Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.88
  
20Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
8.80
PB
  
21Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
8.73
  
22Emil SöderbergTäby IS
8.54
PB
  
23Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.44
PB
  
24Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
7.84
SB
  
25Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.48
PB
  
26Felix Johnsson
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
PB
  
Teglbjaerg13.8014.0014.07
Hansson11.7512.4512.11
Lind12.0912.3012.32
Wängelin11.2911.3512.18
Beckman11.159.8211.29
Nederheim10.909.479.85
Tögenmark9.989.7210.70
Gällstedt10.6110.5510.31
Hultell7.8210.279.25
Jensfeltx10.179.16
Agerhäll10.089.449.51
Fridolf10.07x10.00
Hägg9.399.699.47
Papinskix9.359.69
Larripa Taxell9.169.488.56
Rune8.788.569.22
Sterner8.779.188.85
Mårtensson8.789.058.64
Norsell8.888.448.32
Sjöström8.80x
Mostert7.588.598.73
Söderberg8.548.25x
Stål8.448.298.37
Skärlund7.707.84
Bergström7.486.78x
Johnsson6.697.127.36
Final B
5 sep
5 sep
1Oliver Sandberg
12.09
Huddinge AIS
12.09
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.23
IFK Växjö
11.23
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
10.79
Huddinge AIS
10.79
PB
  
4Leo Blomberg
10.37
IF Göta Karlstad
10.37
  
5Viggo Bergström
10.13
IFK Växjö
10.13
  
6Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
9.53
PB
  
7Hannes Johansson
9.52
Hammarby IF
9.52
PB
  
8Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
9.50
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
9.34
IFK Växjö
9.34
PB
  
10Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
9.33
Linköpings GIF
9.33
PB
  
11Anton Roslund
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
  
12Kim Wingren
8.84
Bromma IF
8.84
  
13Valter Åsberg
8.54
Huddinge AIS
8.54
PB
  
14Gabriel Öhrner
8.39
Hammarby IF
8.39
  
15Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.36
Linköpings GIF
8.36
PB
  
16Daniel Jerndorf
8.25
Hammarby IF
8.25
  
17Isak Bergström
8.24
IFK Växjö
8.24
  
18Anton Sallnäs
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
PB
  
19Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
8.15
  
20Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
8.12
IFK Växjö
8.12
PB
  
21Elias Häggkvist
8.03
Huddinge AIS
8.03
  
22Elliot Sjöberg
7.76
Huddinge AIS
7.76
PB
  
23Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
7.68
  
24Kit Fossengen
7.66
Huddinge AIS
7.66
  
25Alve W Ottosson
7.52
IF Göta Karlstad
7.52
PB
  
26Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.43
Linköpings GIF
7.43
  
27Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
7.40
Linköpings GIF
7.40
PB
  
28Fredrik Jansson
7.34
IF Göta Karlstad
7.34
  
29Victor Borsch
7.26
IF Göta Karlstad
7.26
  
30Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
6.52
Linköpings GIF
6.52
  
31Otto Hallgren
6.14
IF Göta Karlstad
6.14
PB
  
32Oliver Braunias
6.02
IFK Växjö
6.02
PB
  
33Gustav Johansson
5.91
IFK Växjö
5.91
  
Sandberg11.5010.2412.09
Nordinxx11.23
Klockar10.2010.6110.79
Blomberg9.48x10.37
Bergström9.2810.0210.13
Davidgård9.538.868.98
Johansson8.859.179.52
Sörvik Sjölin9.508.99x
Belo Da Silva9.229.139.34
Weber8.349.33x
Roslund9.078.33x
Wingren8.84
Åsberg8.198.128.54
Öhrner8.24x8.39
Ydreborg8.367.517.77
Jerndorf8.228.258.06
Bergströmx8.148.24
Sallnäs7.767.978.17
Andersson Silo8.157.797.96
Sjösten8.127.777.74
Häggkvist7.317.668.03
Sjöberg7.197.767.65
Carlström Cousins7.687.527.37
Fossengen6.977.327.66
W Ottosson6.997.427.52
Salberg7.43x6.97
Peterson7.177.406.68
Jansson7.327.347.29
Borsch7.247.267.17
Wängestam Blomberg6.526.196.12
Hallgren5.575.866.14
Braunias5.505.966.02
Johansson5.915.735.87
Final C
5 sep
5 sep
1Ivan Nilsson
12.27
F Bålsta IK
12.27
  
2Ove Hagström
10.71
Örgryte IS
10.71
PB
  
3Ivan Fredberg
10.32
Örgryte IS
10.32
PB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
10.18
Örgryte IS
10.18
  
5Ebbe Dahlenborg
10.10
Varbergs GIF
10.10
  
6Max Wiman
9.85
F Bålsta IK
9.85
  
7Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
9.77
  
8Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
9.20
PB
  
9William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
8.82
  
10Philip Blomgren
8.49
Örgryte IS
8.49
PB
  
11Jonas Ellison
8.47
Örgryte IS
8.47
PB
  
12Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.44
  
13Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.35
PB
  
14Laban Jonsson
8.22
F Bålsta IK
8.22
PB
  
15Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
7.97
PB
  
16Leo Echardt
7.91
Varbergs GIF
7.91
  
17Loke Nilsson
7.81
Örgryte IS
7.81
PB
  
18Alfred Ostwald
7.26
Örgryte IS
7.26
  
Nilsson10.4212.27x
Hagström10.4910.3610.71
Fredberg9.759.4110.32
Otterdahlx9.9910.18
Dahlenborg9.76x10.10
Wiman9.85x9.76
Erlingsson9.778.409.57
Saysaleumsack Deragården8.609.208.89
Malmström8.708.688.82
Blomgren8.30x8.49
Ellison8.068.418.47
Andersson7.518.44x
Zettergren7.927.508.35
Jonsson8.227.897.47
Larsson7.977.427.95
Echardt7.627.527.91
Nilsson6.867.217.81
Ostwald7.266.527.15
Final D
5 sep
5 sep
1Ludvig Ellgren
13.44
Turebergs FK
13.44
PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
13.24
Hammarby IF
13.24
  
3Elias Kapell
13.15
Hammarby IF
13.15
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.34
PB
  
5Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
12.11
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
12.05
Hammarby IF
12.05
PB
  
7Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.87
  
8Jonathan Edberg
11.42
Turebergs FK
11.42
PB
  
9Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.40
IFK Göteborg
11.40
  
10Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
11.08
IFK Helsingborg
11.08
PB
  
11Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.77
IFK Göteborg
10.77
PB
  
12Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
10.69
IFK Helsingborg
10.69
PB
  
13Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.43
IFK Göteborg
10.43
PB
  
14Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
10.10
IFK Göteborg
10.10
  
15Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
10.09
PB
  
16Zac Jellum Ling
10.06
IFK Helsingborg
10.06
  
17William Freifelt
10.03
Hammarby IF
10.03
  
18Alfred Berglind
9.82
Hammarby IF
9.82
  
19Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
9.52
IFK Göteborg
9.52
  
20Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.44
Turebergs FK
9.44
PB
  
21Erik Håkansson
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
  
22Joar Eriksson
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
  
23Simon Lindström
9.07
Turebergs FK
9.07
PB
  
24Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
9.06
IFK Helsingborg
9.06
  
25Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.50
PB
  
Ellgren12.5313.4413.43
Holmqvist12.6213.2412.59
Kapellx13.1512.05
Källström12.34x11.80
Mickelson11.3312.1111.96
Gullberg11.9512.0511.77
Semb-Josefsonx11.87x
Edberg11.2411.3211.42
Toll9.9310.7711.40
Rosén10.6111.0810.84
Rasmuson10.7710.0210.54
Dorontic10.6910.269.29
Kündig10.439.7910.14
Arnell9.92x10.10
Hansen Tydén10.099.629.69
Jellum Ling9.7110.0610.00
Freifelt10.03x9.54
Berglind9.229.489.82
Lukkari9.269.019.52
Back9.448.708.38
Håkanssonx9.279.27
Eriksson9.167.518.99
Lindström8.979.078.63
Vartia8.679.068.09
Waithira8.507.25
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
53.95
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
40.96
Hässelby SK
40.96
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
40.64
PB
  
4Lowe Wängelin
38.12
Upsala IF
38.12
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
37.38
Upsala IF
37.38
PB
  
6Erik Bromée
35.20
Upsala IF
35.20
  
7Leo Papinski
34.17
Täby IS
34.17
PB
  
8Jacob Rune
34.10
Täby IS
34.10
PB
  
9William TrulssonMalmö AI
33.05
  
10Eric Hansson
32.51
Malmö AI
32.51
  
11Marcus Beckman
31.77
Hässelby SK
31.77
  
12Love MårtenssonTäby IS
31.17
PB
  
13Elliot Hultell
30.31
Hässelby SK
30.31
PB
  
14Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
30.23
  
15Jacob Norsell
30.03
Täby IS
30.03
  
16Uno Stål
29.99
KA 2 IF
29.99
  
17Loke BergströmMalmö AI
29.40
PB
  
18Josef Agerhäll
28.59
Hässelby SK
28.59
PB
  
19Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
28.47
  
20Oskar Sterner
24.45
Täby IS
24.45
PB
  
21Emil SöderbergTäby IS
23.18
PB
  
22Olle Gustafson
22.48
Malmö AI
22.48
  
Teglbjaerg52.9553.9552.55
Lind37.2740.9639.25
Larripa Taxell34.2037.6240.64
Wängelin38.1236.9835.69
Tögenmark34.6937.3832.36
Bromée16.6632.9335.20
Papinskixx34.17
Rune31.9934.1033.06
Trulsson33.0522.5232.55
Hansson32.5130.8730.39
Beckman21.5928.2031.77
Mårtenssonx31.1729.56
Hultell16.2930.31x
Sjöström28.1128.0830.23
Norsell30.03x28.00
Stål29.5129.9928.20
Bergström28.6729.4027.30
Agerhäll28.2327.4828.59
Skärlund28.4724.19x
Sterner21.2324.45x
Söderberg23.18x23.06
Gustafson18.8711.7422.48
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Oliver Sandberg
45.67
Huddinge AIS
45.67
  
2Viggo Bergström
40.93
IFK Växjö
40.93
PB
  
3Leo Blomberg
35.39
IF Göta Karlstad
35.39
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
34.05
IFK Växjö
34.05
PB
  
5Hannes Johansson
33.90
Hammarby IF
33.90
  
6Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
33.70
PB
  
7Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
32.45
Linköpings GIF
32.45
PB
  
8Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
32.30
Linköpings GIF
32.30
PB
  
9Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
32.29
IFK Växjö
32.29
PB
  
10Anton Roslund
30.30
Hammarby IF
30.30
PB
  
11Liam Belo Da Silva
30.10
IFK Växjö
30.10
  
12Viggo Peterson
Viggo Peterson 07, Linköpings GIF
29.72
Linköpings GIF
29.72
PB
  
13Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
29.19
Linköpings GIF
29.19
PB
  
14Carl Bergmark
27.48
Hammarby IF
27.48
  
15Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
25.89
PB
  
16Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
25.74
Linköpings GIF
25.74
PB
  
17Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
24.13
IFK Växjö
24.13
  
18Anton Sallnäs
23.46
Hammarby IF
23.46
PB
  
19Victor Borsch
23.28
IF Göta Karlstad
23.28
PB
  
20Elliot Sjöberg
23.00
Huddinge AIS
23.00
PB
  
21Valdemar Andersson SiloIF Göta Karlstad
22.92
PB
  
22Elias Häggkvist
22.37
Huddinge AIS
22.37
PB
  
23Otto Hallgren
20.63
IF Göta Karlstad
20.63
PB
  
24Kim Wingren
20.39
Bromma IF
20.39
PB
  
25Alve W Ottosson
20.31
IF Göta Karlstad
20.31
PB
  
26Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
20.09
PB
  
27Kit Fossengen
17.58
Huddinge AIS
17.58
PB
  
28Gustav Johansson
13.05
IFK Växjö
13.05
PB
  
29Fredrik Jansson
11.62
IF Göta Karlstad
11.62
  
Gabriel ÖhrnerHammarby IF
NM
  
David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Sandberg45.6741.8944.32
Bergström40.9338.4639.22
Blomberg26.2726.7235.39
Bergströmx31.4634.05
Johanssonx23.3033.90
Sörvik Sjölin33.6633.7033.01
Ydreborg31.3327.3132.45
Eriksson32.3032.08x
Nordin25.4332.2926.47
Roslund28.1727.5430.30
Belo Da Silvaxx30.10
Peterson18.6020.2629.72
Weber27.3326.1729.19
Bergmark23.2625.0127.48
Davidgård25.8922.1820.05
Wängestam Blomberg25.7425.5623.47
Sjösten24.1322.1624.08
Sallnäsx20.6623.46
Borsch23.28xx
Sjöberg23.00xx
Andersson Silo17.6322.9215.85
Häggkvist22.3720.6421.28
Hallgren15.5419.4520.63
Wingren20.39x
W Ottosson17.2920.31x
Carlström Cousins19.1516.9220.09
Fossengen17.1817.5817.16
Johanssonx13.05x
Janssonxx11.62
Öhrnerxxx
Hillbomxx
Salbergxxx
Final C
4 sep
4 sep
1Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
41.76
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
38.85
Varbergs GIF
38.85
  
3Ivan Nilsson
37.03
F Bålsta IK
37.03
  
4Ove Hagström
36.47
Örgryte IS
36.47
PB
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
33.16
Örgryte IS
33.16
PB
  
6William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
29.24
PB
  
7Laban Jonsson
27.87
F Bålsta IK
27.87
PB
  
8Ivan Fredberg
27.31
Örgryte IS
27.31
  
9Emanuel Larsson
26.21
Varbergs GIF
26.21
PB
  
10Max Wiman
25.94
F Bålsta IK
25.94
  
11Malte Zettergren
25.56
Varbergs GIF
25.56
PB
  
12Jonas Ellison
24.39
Örgryte IS
24.39
PB
  
13Alfred Andersson
24.38
Varbergs GIF
24.38
  
14Leo Echardt
23.46
Varbergs GIF
23.46
PB
  
15Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
20.52
PB
  
16Loke Nilsson
16.95
Örgryte IS
16.95
PB
  
17Alfred Ostwald
12.59
Örgryte IS
12.59
PB
  
Philip BlomgrenÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Erlingsson37.3541.7632.07
Dahlenborg38.8526.8628.79
Nilsson37.0335.4536.70
Hagström36.47xx
Otterdahl29.7533.1625.60
Malmström29.24xx
Jonsson25.2621.3227.87
Fredberg25.8226.3427.31
Larssonx26.2125.62
Wiman23.7225.94x
Zettergren21.3325.5621.91
Ellison24.1623.4324.39
Andersson22.9624.38x
Echardt23.46xx
Saysaleumsack Deragården16.2916.9020.52
Nilsson13.8515.3916.95
Ostwald11.7312.59x
Blomgrenxxx
Final D
4 sep
4 sep
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
47.71
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
46.52
Turebergs FK
46.52
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
43.86
Hammarby IF
43.86
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
40.54
Hammarby IF
40.54
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
38.96
IFK Helsingborg
38.96
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
36.68
Turebergs FK
36.68
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
36.67
IFK Göteborg
36.67
PB
  
8Aron Gullberg
36.62
Hammarby IF
36.62
  
9Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
35.57
IFK Göteborg
35.57
PB
  
10Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
34.39
IFK Helsingborg
34.39
PB
  
11Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
33.26
PB
  
12Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
32.70
IFK Göteborg
32.70
PB
  
13Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
32.41
PB
  
14Joar Eriksson
32.19
Turebergs FK
32.19
PB
  
15Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
31.17
IFK Göteborg
31.17
  
16Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
31.14
IFK Göteborg
31.14
PB
  
17Simon Lindström
30.56
Turebergs FK
30.56
  
18Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
27.04
  
19Erik Håkansson
26.86
Turebergs FK
26.86
PB
  
20Gabriel Hanfler
25.62
IFK Helsingborg
25.62
SB
  
21Jakob Lennermark
25.39
Turebergs FK
25.39
PB
  
22Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
23.99
IFK Helsingborg
23.99
  
23Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
23.99
  
Semb-Josefson45.6745.2647.71
Ellgren46.5236.2237.76
Holmqvist38.3843.86
Kapellxx40.54
Jellum Ling36.0433.9038.96
Back33.2935.1336.68
Toll29.9627.8736.67
Gullberg32.7436.6234.35
Edin30.6828.9435.57
Rosén34.3929.3832.16
Källström31.9429.8633.26
Rasmuson32.7032.4130.94
Mickelson30.3026.6332.41
Eriksson30.4032.1932.15
Eneman31.1720.5327.96
Arnell29.1531.14x
Lindström29.9830.5030.56
Waithirax27.0425.98
Håkansson26.86x25.50
Hanfler23.81x25.62
Lennermark25.3920.1419.88
Vartia20.8722.3123.99
Hansen Tydén23.99xx
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ebba Holmström
2:23.61
Gefle IF
2:23.61
PB
  
2Ella Östblom
2:26.81
Gefle IF
2:26.81
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
2:28.58
Linköpings GIF
2:28.58
PB
  
4Hannah Hedström
2:28.97
IF Göta Karlstad
2:28.97
  
5Emmy Wolgast
2:29.23
Hammarby IF
2:29.23
PB
  
6Elise Hagelberg
2:31.71
IFK Växjö
2:31.71
  
7Moa Andersson
2:32.17
IFK Halmstad
2:32.17
  
8Hilja Lundberg
2:32.30
Gefle IF
2:32.30
PB
  
9Astrid Scott
2:32.40
Sundsvalls FI
2:32.40
  
10Lisa Bäckdén
2:34.82
Huddinge AIS
2:34.82
  
11Marika Östfahl
2:35.29
IFK Växjö
2:35.29
  
Final B
5 sep
5 sep
1Anna Hillman
2:32.91
Gefle IF
2:32.91
PB
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:33.33
PB
  
3Alma Hammarström
2:34.67
Sundsvalls FI
2:34.67
PB
  
4Ida Hättestrand
2:34.88
Gefle IF
2:34.88
PB
  
5Agnes Frostberg
2:37.35
IF Rigor
2:37.35
PB
  
6Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2:38.48
PB
  
7Amelia Röstlund
2:40.77
IF Rigor
2:40.77
PB
  
8Ida Kristiansson
2:42.70
IF Göta Karlstad
2:42.70
  
9Linnea Algotsson
3:06.61
IFK Växjö
3:06.61
  
Final C
5 sep
5 sep
1Tilde Andersson
2:41.32
IF Göta Karlstad
2:41.32
PB
  
2Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:47.15
Linköpings GIF
2:47.15
PB
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
2:50.20
Linköpings GIF
2:50.20
PB
  
4Sara Lövdahl
2:51.95
IFK Halmstad
2:51.95
  
5Amanda Karlsson
2:56.28
IF Göta Karlstad
2:56.28
  
6Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
2:56.34
Linköpings GIF
2:56.34
PB
  
7Siri Nilsson
2:58.69
IFK Halmstad
2:58.69
PB
  
8Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
2:58.98
IFK Halmstad
2:58.98
  
9Moa Knutsson
3:01.23
IFK Halmstad
3:01.23
  
10Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
3:08.27
Linköpings GIF
3:08.27
PB
  
Final D
5 sep
5 sep
1Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2:46.08
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
2:49.33
SB
  
3Elizabeth Paul
2:52.68
Hammarby IF
2:52.68
PB
  
4Ella Kronberg
2:56.64
IFK Halmstad
2:56.64
PB
  
5Julia Hansson
2:59.66
Huddinge AIS
2:59.66
SB
  
6Leila Hadzalic
3:04.72
IFK Halmstad
3:04.72
  
7Anna Bergin
3:05.91
Hammarby IF
3:05.91
PB
  
8Wilma Alexandersson
3:08.54
Huddinge AIS
3:08.54
SB
  
9Elina Kuusikko
3:25.47
Sundsvalls FI
3:25.47
PB
  
10Edith Jousse
3:35.78
Sundsvalls FI
3:35.78
PB
  
Final E
5 sep
5 sep
1Matilda Borg
2:13.67
Hammarby IF
2:13.67
PB
  
2Hannah Kinane
2:17.03
Hässelby SK
2:17.03
  
3Linn Adolfsson
2:18.95
Hässelby SK
2:18.95
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:24.47
IFK Göteborg
2:24.47
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:26.98
Hässelby SK
2:26.98
  
6Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:27.14
IFK Göteborg
2:27.14
  
7Zara Klouda
2:27.62
Turebergs FK
2:27.62
  
8Elsa Kagevik
2:29.38
Turebergs FK
2:29.38
  
9Lilly Loggner
2:30.26
KA 2 IF
2:30.26
  
10Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:31.13
Turebergs FK
2:31.13
  
11Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:31.27
IFK Göteborg
2:31.27
  
Final F
5 sep
5 sep
1Maja Simonsson
2:29.29
Hammarby IF
2:29.29
PB
  
2Ellen Birgander
2:31.01
Malmö AI
2:31.01
PB
  
3Matilda Solén
2:33.61
Turebergs FK
2:33.61
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
2:36.02
IFK Helsingborg
2:36.02
PB
  
5Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
2:39.89
SB
  
6Linnea Englund
2:42.47
Malmö AI
2:42.47
SB
  
7Tilde Norrbrand
2:43.02
Turebergs FK
2:43.02
PB
  
8Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
2:43.71
PB
  
9Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
2:45.26
  
10Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
2:47.29
IFK Helsingborg
2:47.29
  
Final G
5 sep
5 sep
1Maggie Dahllöf
2:48.77
Hammarby IF
2:48.77
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
2:50.33
IFK Helsingborg
2:50.33
PB
  
3Vilma Stolpen
2:51.81
Täby IS
2:51.81
SB
  
4Tove Olsson
2:53.28
Hammarby IF
2:53.28
  
5Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
2:54.69
IFK Helsingborg
2:54.69
  
6Rut Grufman
2:55.40
Täby IS
2:55.40
PB
  
7Alma Hallsten
2:56.35
Täby IS
2:56.35
PB
  
8Ebba Mohlin
2:58.72
Malmö AI
2:58.72
PB
  
9Emilia Nielsen
3:01.14
Turebergs FK
3:01.14
  
10Bella Gisel
3:04.22
Malmö AI
3:04.22
  
Final H
5 sep
5 sep
1Vera Thiringer Coster
2:49.55
IFK Göteborg
2:49.55
  
2Vera Mattsson
2:54.86
Hässelby SK
2:54.86
PB
  
3Frida Andersson
2:54.94
IFK Helsingborg
2:54.94
PB
  
4Emmie Wedin
2:56.39
Turebergs FK
2:56.39
PB
  
5Ida Borglund
2:56.65
Täby IS
2:56.65
PB
  
6Eleonora Wahlin
2:58.00
Täby IS
2:58.00
SB
  
7Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
3:02.71
Turebergs FK
3:02.71
SB
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
3:02.72
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
4 sep
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +2.1
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.24w
Hammarby IF
11.24w
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.60w
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.23w
IFK Göteborg
12.23w
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
12.33w
IFK Helsingborg
12.33w
  
5Frida Andersson
12.37w
IFK Helsingborg
12.37w
  
6Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.37w
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.39w
Turebergs FK
12.39w
  
8Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
13.39w
Turebergs FK
13.39w
  
Final B
4 sep Vind: +1.5
4 sepVind: +1.5
1Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
12.24
SB
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
12.32
IFK Helsingborg
12.32
PB
  
3Annie Grindange
12.58
Turebergs FK
12.58
  
4Tilde Andersson
12.67
IF Göta Karlstad
12.67
  
5Emmie Wedin
12.77
Turebergs FK
12.77
  
6Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
13.05
IFK Göteborg
13.05
  
7Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
13.17
Linköpings GIF
13.17
  
8Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
13.29
  
Final C
4 sep Vind: +1.5
4 sepVind: +1.5
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
12.52
Turebergs FK
12.52
=PB
  
2Hannah Hedström
12.62
IF Göta Karlstad
12.62
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
12.82
IFK Växjö
12.82
PB
  
4Ida HättestrandGefle IF
12.83
=PB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
=PB
  
6Rut Grufman
13.06
Täby IS
13.06
  
7Bella Gisel
13.20
Malmö AI
13.20
  
8Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
13.23
  
Final D
4 sep Vind: +1.4
4 sepVind: +1.4
1Moa Andersson
12.58
IFK Halmstad
12.58
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
12.98
Linköpings GIF
12.98
PB
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
13.06
Hammarby IF
13.06
PB
  
4Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
13.08
PB
  
5Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
13.09
SB
  
6Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.22
  
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.37
PB
  
8Sara Lövdahl
13.42
IFK Halmstad
13.42
PB
  
Final E
4 sep Vind: +1.4
4 sepVind: +1.4
1Ebba Borglund
12.75
Täby IS
12.75
PB
  
2Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
13.15
IFK Halmstad
13.15
PB
  
3Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
13.48
PB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
13.53
Hammarby IF
13.53
SB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
13.66
IFK Göteborg
13.66
  
6Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
14.19
IFK Växjö
14.19
SB
  
7Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
14.71
PB
  
Final F
4 sep Vind: +0.8
4 sepVind: +0.8
1Anna Hillman
13.16
Gefle IF
13.16
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
13.32
IFK Göteborg
13.32
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
13.56
Hammarby IF
13.56
PB
  
4Ebba Mohlin
13.85
Malmö AI
13.85
PB
  
5Astrid Scott
13.89
Sundsvalls FI
13.89
  
6Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
14.14
  
7Leonie Mörstam
14.16
IFK Växjö
14.16
PB
  
Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Final G
4 sep Vind: +1.7
4 sepVind: +1.7
1Ebba HolmströmGefle IF
13.34
PB
  
2Moa Knutsson
13.38
IFK Halmstad
13.38
PB
  
3Irma Jonsson
13.67
Sundsvalls FI
13.67
PB
  
4Alma Hallsten
14.00
Täby IS
14.00
PB
  
5Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
14.51
PB
  
6Ida Kristiansson
14.55
IF Göta Karlstad
14.55
PB
  
7Maja McCarthy
14.67
Hammarby IF
14.67
PB
  
8Emmy Wolgast
15.66
Hammarby IF
15.66
PB
  
Final H
4 sep Vind: +2.1
4 sepVind: +2.1
1Ellen Birgander
14.45w
Malmö AI
14.45w
  
2Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
14.77w
  
3Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
15.10w
  
4Lisa Bäckdén
15.45w
Huddinge AIS
15.45w
  
5Leila Hadzalic
15.87w
IFK Halmstad
15.87w
  
6Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
16.07w
Linköpings GIF
16.07w
  
7Edith Jousse
16.45w
Sundsvalls FI
16.45w
  
8Julia Hansson
16.48w
Huddinge AIS
16.48w
  
Final I
4 sep Vind: +0.2
4 sepVind: +0.2
1Vera Mattsson
14.00
Hässelby SK
14.00
  
2Anna Bergin
15.34
Hammarby IF
15.34
PB
  
3Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
15.34
PB
  
4Siri Nilsson
15.82
IFK Halmstad
15.82
PB
  
5Ella Kronberg
16.05
IFK Halmstad
16.05
PB
  
6Elise Hagelberg
16.12
IFK Växjö
16.12
PB
  
7Norah Hamberg
16.16
Bromma IF
16.16
  
8Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
16.26
Linköpings GIF
16.26
PB
  
Final J
4 sep Vind: -1.0
4 sepVind: -1.0
1Livia Klaesson
12.84
Hässelby SK
12.84
PB
  
2Johanna Pihl
13.54
Hässelby SK
13.54
  
3Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
15.18
  
4Filippa Kopparhed
15.98
Hässelby SK
15.98
PB
  
5Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
15.98
PB
  
Alicia CarlstedtHammarby IF
DQ
  
Final K
4 sep Vind: +1.6
4 sepVind: +1.6
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.48
IFK Helsingborg
12.48
PB
  
2Hedda MossbergGefle IF
14.57
SB
  
3Rose Masoudi
14.96
Bromma IF
14.96
PB
  
4Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
15.14
PB
  
5Elsa Kjellström
15.35
Hässelby SK
15.35
  
6Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
15.37
IFK Göteborg
15.37
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.65
PB
  
2Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.57
IFK Växjö
1.57
=PB
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.53
Linköpings GIF
1.53
  
4Elina Örtqvist
1.53
IF Göta Karlstad
1.53
PB
  
5Leonie Mörstam
1.49
IFK Växjö
1.49
=PB
  
6Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
PB
  
7Maja McCarthy
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
  
8Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
  
9Tilde Andersson
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
PB
  
10Rose Masoudi
1.45
Bromma IF
1.45
PB
  
11Tuva Johansson
1.41
Hammarby IF
1.41
  
12Olivia HolmströmBromma IF
1.41
PB
  
13Norah Hamberg
1.37
Bromma IF
1.37
  
13Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
1.37
Linköpings GIF
1.37
  
1.17
1.65
1.25
1.69
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.53
1.57
1.61
Alexandersson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Persson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nyström-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Örtqvist-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Mörstam-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Jacobsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


McCarthy-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Arwidson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Anderssono
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Masoudi-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Holmström-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Hamberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Melin-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Alicia Carlstedt
1.37
Hammarby IF
1.37
PB
  
1Linnea Algotsson
1.37
IFK Växjö
1.37
SB
  
3Aliz Halász
1.37
IF Göta Karlstad
1.37
PB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
1.33
IF Göta Karlstad
1.33
  
5Agnes Lind
1.33
Bromma IF
1.33
  
6Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1.29
SB
  
7Alice Saraste SköldBromma IF
1.25
  
7Lisa Bäckdén
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
  
9Roxana Sörliden
Roxana Sörliden 07, Linköpings GIF
1.25
Linköpings GIF
1.25
  
10Elizabeth Paul
1.21
Hammarby IF
1.21
PB
  
1.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.41
Carlstedt---oooxoxxx
Algotsson-----oxoxxx
Halász--oooxoxxoxxx
Karlsson--xoxoooxxx
Lind---oxoxxoxxx
Unnerud Wallhagen--ooxoxxx
Saraste Sköld--ooxxx
Bäckdén-oooxxx
Sörlidenoxooxoxxx
Paulxoooxxx
Final C
4 sep
4 sep
1Livia Klaesson
1.49
Hässelby SK
1.49
  
1Bella Gisel
1.49
Malmö AI
1.49
PB
  
3Rut Grufman
1.49
Täby IS
1.49
SB
  
3Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.49
  
5Ebba BorglundTäby IS
1.49
PB
  
6Johanna Pihl
1.49
Hässelby SK
1.49
  
7Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.45
  
8Ebba Mohlin
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
  
8Vera Mattsson
1.45
Hässelby SK
1.45
PB
  
10Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
1.29
  
1.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.53
Klaesson----oooxxx
Gisel---ooooxxx
Grufman--ooooxoxxx
Hallsten--ooooxoxxx
Borglund--ooxoxoxoxxx
Pihl----oxxoxxoxxx
Lindbergh---oooxxx
Mohlin-----xoxxx
Mattsson-ooooxoxxx
Johannissonooxxx
Final D
4 sep
4 sep
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
1.53
PB
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
1.41
SB
  
3Moa Wirstedt
1.41
Malmö AI
1.41
SB
  
4Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1.37
Hässelby SK
1.37
  
5Emma OlofssonTäby IS
1.33
  
6Filippa Kopparhed
1.29
Hässelby SK
1.29
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.29
  
8Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1.25
  
9Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
1.21
SB
  
9Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.21
  
11Vilma StolpenTäby IS
1.17
  
1.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.57
Englund----ooooxoxxoxxx
Pihlström----oxoxoxxx
Wirstedt----xoxxoxxoxxx
Hägg---xooxxoxxx
Olofsson--ooxoxxx
Kopparhed---oxxx
Wahlin-oooxxx
Hermansson-xooxxx
Holgerssonooxxx
Johansson-oxxx
Stolpenoxxx
Final E
4 sep
4 sep
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.73
IFK Helsingborg
1.73
PB
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.69
=SB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.57
Turebergs FK
1.57
  
3Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.57
PB
  
5Emilia Nielsen
1.53
Turebergs FK
1.53
  
6Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.53
  
7Elsa Kagevik
1.53
Turebergs FK
1.53
PB
  
7Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
1.53
IFK Helsingborg
1.53
PB
  
9Ebba Wennebjer
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
  
10Annie Grindange
1.49
Turebergs FK
1.49
=SB
  
11Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
1.45
IFK Helsingborg