15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Centrala IP   Arrangör: Björnstorps IF
Tävlande: 58 (39+19)   Starter: 59 (39+20)

Män
M 1 mile     
Final A
1Daniel Karlsson
4:37.3m
Ystads IF
4:37.3m
PB
  
2Henrik Nord
4:38.6m
Ystads IF
4:38.6m
PB
  
3Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
4:44.8m
Björnstorps IF
4:44.8m
PB
  
4Kristoffer Karlsson
4:50.9m
UF Contact
4:50.9m
PB
  
5Jesper Andersson
4:51.4m
Björnstorps IF
4:51.4m
PB
  
6David Arnesson
4:51.9m
IFK Lund
4:51.9m
PB
  
7Sebastian Fannon
4:54.6m
Björnstorps IF
4:54.6m
PB
  
8Fredrik Johansson
4:55.6m
Björnstorps IF
4:55.6m
PB
  
9Stefan Bjerström
5:08.2m
Björnstorps IF
5:08.2m
PB
  
10Andreas Cederström
5:51.6m
Björnstorps IF
5:51.6m
SB
  
Final B
1Fredrik Krantz
5:27.4m
Öresund FK
5:27.4m
PB
  
2Jacob Gumpert
Jacob Gumpert 86, Björnstorp
5:28.8m
Björnstorps IF
5:28.8m
PB
  
3Linnea Björkvald
5:33.1m
Björnstorps IF
5:33.1m
PB
  
K 1
4Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
5:35.6m
Björnstorps IF
5:35.6m
PB
  
5Markus BerthilssonIFK Lund
5:37.8m
PB
  
6Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
5:44.6m
Björnstorps IF
5:44.6m
PB
  
K 2
7Karolin Wennerbeck
5:50.4m
Björnstorps IF
5:50.4m
PB
  
K 3
8Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 74, Björnstorp
5:52.5m
Björnstorps IF
5:52.5m
PB
  
9Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
5:52.6m
Björnstorps IF
5:52.6m
PB
  
Final C
1Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
6:09.3m
Björnstorps IF
6:09.3m
PB
  
2Marie Hansson
6:24.7m
Öresund FK
6:24.7m
PB
  
K 1
3Jonas Wennerbeck
6:34.3m
Björnstorps IF
6:34.3m
PB
  
4Sara Gidner
Sara Gidner 75, Björnstorp
6:41.0m
Björnstorps IF
6:41.0m
PB
  
K 2
5Anneli Lundblom
6:47.4m
Björnstorps IF
6:47.4m
PB
  
K 3
6Katarina Hansson
6:53.4m
Björnstorps IF
6:53.4m
PB
  
K 4
7Kerry Linell
Kerry Linell 50, Björnstorp
7:29.1m
Björnstorps IF
7:29.1m
PB
  
8Bodil Mårtensson
7:42.2m
Björnstorps IF
7:42.2m
PB
  
K 5
9Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
9:10.1m
Björnstorps IF
9:10.1m
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:02.1m
IFK Helsingborg
2:02.1m
  
2Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
2:10.8m
Björnstorps IF
2:10.8m
PB
  
3Mikel Månsson
2:15.7m
Åhus FIK
2:15.7m
  
4Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
2:20.6m
Björnstorps IF
2:20.6m
PB
  
5Lily Bosemark
Lily Bosemark 06, Björnstorp
2:23.4m
Björnstorps IF
2:23.4m
  
F 1
6Linnea Björkvald
2:31.1m
Björnstorps IF
2:31.1m
PB
  
F 2
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
2:30.2m
PB
  
2Alfred Olsson
2:33.2m
IFK Lund
2:33.2m
PB
  
3Valter Wennerbeck
2:38.9m
Björnstorps IF
2:38.9m
PB
  
4Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
2:41.4m
PB
  
F 1
5Isabella WinsnesIFK Lund
2:55.0m
PB
  
F 2
6Benjamin SalazarIFK Lund
3:12.3m
PB
  
7Aisa Alagic
3:22.5m
IFK Lund
3:22.5m
PB
  
F 3
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Melker Johansson
1:38.9m
Ystads IF
1:38.9m
PB
  
2Tom Bosemark
Tom Bosemark 08, Björnstorp
1:51.5m
Björnstorps IF
1:51.5m
PB
  
3Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
1:51.8m
Västerås FK
1:51.8m
  
F 1
4Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
1:57.7m
11IK Finish
1:57.7m
PB
  
5Edvin Hafsäter
Edvin Hafsäter 11, Finish
1:58.8m
11IK Finish
1:58.8m
PB
  
6Albert Almqvist
Albert Almqvist 09, Södra Sandby
2:00.2m
Södra Sandby IF
2:00.2m
PB
  
7Oscar Henriksson
2:02.3m
IK Finish
2:02.3m
SB
  
8Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
2:03.0m
11IK Finish
2:03.0m
PB
  
9Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
2:08.2m
  
10Frode Gustavsson
Frode Gustavsson 11, Björnstorp
2:08.8m
11Björnstorps IF
2:08.8m
PB
  
Final B
1Emma Berglund
1:55.4m
Malmö AI
1:55.4m
PB
  
F 1
2Fabian Tillander
1:56.0m
Ystads IF
1:56.0m
PB
  
3Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
2:05.5m
Södra Sandby IF
2:05.5m
  
F 2
4Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
2:10.2m
11IK Finish
2:10.2m
PB
  
F 3
5Meja Olsson
Meja Olsson 10, Finish
2:10.3m
10IK Finish
2:10.3m
PB
  
F 4
6Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson 12, Finish
2:18.9m
12IK Finish
2:18.9m
PB
  
F 5
7Malva Arnback
Malva Arnback 12, Finish
2:19.0m
12IK Finish
2:19.0m
PB
  
F 6
8Oscar Langevi
Oscar Langevi 12, Öresund
2:22.4m
12Öresund FK
2:22.4m
PB