16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 202 (86+116)   Starter: 451 (177+274)

Män
M 150 m     
Final A
5 sep Vind: +0.1
5 sepVind: +0.1
1Nils Thornberg
16.20
Ullevi FK
16.20
PB
  
2Martin Selin
16.53
Ullevi FK
16.53
PB
  
3Rasmus KarlssonHälle IF
17.26
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
17.37
Sävedalens AIK
17.37
PB
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
17.88
PB
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
18.70
Sävedalens AIK
18.70
PB
  
Final B
5 sep Vind: +0.4
5 sepVind: +0.4
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
16.26
PB
  
2Linus Pihl
16.76
IK Lerum FI
16.76
PB
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
18.50
PB
  
4Emil Bengtsson
19.37
IF Kville
19.37
PB
  
5Anton JohannessonIK Lerum FI
19.98
PB
  
M 300 m     
Final A
5 sep
5 sep
1Nils Thornberg
34.09
Ullevi FK
34.09
PB
  
2Martin Selin
34.70
Ullevi FK
34.70
PB
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
36.06
PB
  
4Linus Pihl
36.10
IK Lerum FI
36.10
PB
  
Final B
5 sep
5 sep
1Jonathan Johansson
36.74
Sävedalens AIK
36.74
PB
  
2Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
40.93
PB
  
3Anton JohannessonIK Lerum FI
44.37
PB
  
4Jonatan JohannessonIK Lerum FI
44.47
PB
  
M 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Axel Olsson
2:18.94
IK Lerum FI
2:18.94
PB
  
2Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
2:30.76
PB
  
3Fredrik Engel
2:21.85
IK Lerum FI
2:21.85
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Oscar Eliasson
9:44.83
Hässelby SK
9:44.83
PB
  
2Philip Frick
10:08.59
Örgryte IS
10:08.59
PB
  
3Erik Framme
10:28.47
Hälle IF
10:28.47
SB
  
Jesper EvervallÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
M Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Philip Bayer
1.86
Mölndals AIK
1.86
  
1.741.771.801.831.861.89
Bayeroxooooxxx
M Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
NH
  
3.92
Svenssonxxx
M Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Victor Hering
6.64
Ullevi FK
6.64
+0.6
  
2Markus LundborgUllevi FK
6.37
+0.6 PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.29
–0.7 =PB
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
5.86
–1.1 SB
  
Hering6.49
0.0
6.35
0.0
6.51
0.0
6.21
+0.1
x
0.0
6.64
+0.6
Lundborg5.82
+0.7
5.48
-1.5
6.37
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.09
0.0
Karlsson6.29
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.46
0.0
1.89
-1.8
Tejada De Leonx
0.0
5.75
+0.1
5.62
0.0
5.80
0.0
5.75
+1.0
5.86
-1.1
M Spjut     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
65.61
  
2Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
41.42
PB
  
Ottosson60.4062.4957.3165.6159.7463.54
Ektymaev36.5437.1741.4238.47xx
P17 100 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.47
Alingsås IF
11.47
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.68
Ullevi FK
11.68
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.88
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: +0.3
5 sepVind: +0.3
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.44
Alingsås IF
11.44
q
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.62
Ullevi FK
11.62
q
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
11.66
IFK Göteborg
11.66
q
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.75
PB
q
  
5Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.92
Eksjö Södra IK
11.92
PB
q
  
P17 200 m     
5 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.24
PB
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.86
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
23.56
Alingsås IF
23.56
  
Final B
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
24.22
PB
  
2Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.64
Sävedalens AIK
24.64
  
3Linus Wahl
25.36
IK Lerum FI
25.36
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
40.89
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
42.66
Örgryte IS
42.66
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
43.73
IK Lerum FI
43.73
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Hugo Tilldal
1.80
Ullevi FK
1.80
PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.62
=PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.62
Eksjö Södra IK
1.62
  
1.531.581.621.661.701.741.771.801.83
Tilldal---oxoxxooxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxx
Björklundoxoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.21
PB
  
2Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.82
PB
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.82
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
2.87
IK Lerum FI
2.87
PB
  
5Filip Schälin
Filip Schälin 04, Kongahälla
2.42
Kongahälla AIK
2.42
PB
  
2.02
3.82
2.22
3.92
2.42
4.10
2.57
4.21
2.72
4.31
2.87
3.02
3.42
3.52
3.62
3.72
Thyrman-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Tegnér-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Lindbom-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Wahl-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx




Schälino
o
xo
xxx







P17 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Marcus Johansson
6.42
Örgryte IS
6.42
+0.4 PB
  
2Linus Wahl
6.02
IK Lerum FI
6.02
+1.2 PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.00
Eksjö Södra IK
6.00
+0.9 PB
  
4Jonas Gustén
5.99
Ullevi FK
5.99
–0.1
  
5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
5.85
+0.4
  
6Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
5.38
+1.4 PB
  
Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
2.99
0.0

0.0
6.42
+0.4
Wahlx
0.0
5.50
+0.4
6.02
+1.2
x
0.0
5.84
+1.1
x
0.0
Björklundx
0.0
5.88
+1.5
5.96
+2.0
5.89
+0.6
6.00
+0.9
5.95
0.0
Gustén5.99
-0.1
x
0.0
5.76
0.0
5.79
0.0
5.61
0.0
5.80
+0.9
Lundqvist5.76
+1.0
5.74
+0.2
5.85
+0.4
Katarincek Rochat5.31
0.0
5.38
+1.4

0.0
P17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.65
Eksjö Södra IK
12.65
–0.2 PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
12.27
–2.1
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
11.12
0.0 PB
  
Jonas GusténUllevi FK
NM
  
Björklundx
0.0
12.65
-0.2
12.26
-0.4
12.22
0.0
x
0.0
12.09
0.0
Lundqvistx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.27
-2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.12
0.0
10.58
+0.5
x
0.0
Gusténx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Jakob Johansson
11.29
Varbergs GIF
11.29
  
Johansson10.2010.7811.0510.7411.2911.05
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
33.82
Eksjö Södra IK
33.82
PB
  
Björklundxx32.92x33.82x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Jakob Johansson
52.68
Varbergs GIF
52.68
PB
  
2Sixten Persson
46.40
Sävedalens AIK
46.40
  
3Albin Östman
43.86
IK Lerum FI
43.86
PB
  
Johansson44.92x52.6848.7652.0148.68
Perssonx44.80xxx46.40
Östmanx37.37x43.8643.29x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Hugo Tilldal
39.87
Ullevi FK
39.87
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
38.70
IK Lerum FI
38.70
  
Tilldal36.8735.44xx39.8738.35
Wahlx38.6937.76xx38.70
P15 80 m     
5 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.46
Mariestads AIF
9.46
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.55
Eslövs AI
9.55
PB
  
3Kalle Thyrman
10.23
IF Rigor
10.23
  
4Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.44
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.44
  
Final B
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Oskar Andersson
10.28
Mölndals AIK
10.28
PB
  
2David Blixt
10.50
Mölndals AIK
10.50
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: -0.2
5 sepVind: -0.2
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.44
Mariestads AIF
9.44
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.22
PB
q
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.31
PB
q
  
4David Blixt
10.42
Mölndals AIK
10.42
PB
q
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
11.27
Kongahälla AIK
11.27
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 sep Vind: +0.3
5 sepVind: +0.3
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.64
Eslövs AI
9.64
q
  
2Kalle Thyrman
10.23
IF Rigor
10.23
q
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.63
Mölndals AIK
10.63
q
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.64
Kongahälla AIK
10.64
q
  
5Nils Johner
11.22
IK Lerum FI
11.22
PB
q
  
P15 2000 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Axel Olsson
6:32.66
IK Lerum FI
6:32.66
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Mikel Månsson
5:07.48
Åhus FIK
5:07.48
  
2Nils Johner
5:26.34
IK Lerum FI
5:26.34
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.7
1David Blixt
12.93
Mölndals AIK
12.93
q
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
14.32
F Stenungsunds FI
14.32
PB
q
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) extra     
4 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.4
1David Blixt
12.23
Mölndals AIK
12.23
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
14.07
F Stenungsunds FI
14.07
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Kalle Thyrman
43.85
IF Rigor
43.85
PB
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
48.91
F Stenungsunds FI
48.91
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.84
Mariestads AIF
1.84
  
2Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
1.70
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.58
Kongahälla AIK
1.58
PB
  
4David Blixt
1.55
Mölndals AIK
1.55
PB
  
1.39
1.84
1.43
1.88
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.70
1.76
1.81
Popa-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Katarincek Rochat-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Ekström-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Blixto
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





P15 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ture Hjortbäck
2.87
Sävedalens AIK
2.87
PB
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
2.42
PB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
2.02
  
2.022.222.422.572.722.873.02
Hjortbäck--oxoooxxx
Thyrmanoxoxxoxxx
Lindsta Longoxxx
P15 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.18
–0.7
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
5.03
+0.6 PB
  
3Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.72
Kongahälla AIK
4.72
+1.2 PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.56
+0.8 PB
  
Kjellberg5.13
-1.8
5.18
-0.7
5.09
0.0
4.59
+1.1

0.0
5.13
0.0
Thyrman4.75
0.0
4.84
+1.2
4.98
+1.3
4.93
0.0
5.03
+0.6
4.97
+0.4
Johansson4.61
+0.1
x
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.72
+1.2
4.57
0.0
x
0.0
Lindsta Long4.07
-0.5
4.43
-1.4
x
0.0
4.56
+0.8
4.30
+0.5
4.40
+1.3
P15 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
11.09
0.0 PB
  
Kjellberg11.02
-0.5
11.09
0.0
11.00
0.0
10.47
0.0
x
0.0
10.99
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
9.63
PB
  
2Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
8.11
PB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.37
  
Elmgren-Warbergx9.638.688.719.308.87
Hallnor8.117.977.90x7.867.79
Lindsta Long7.087.057.216.787.377.32
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
29.69
PB
  
2Tage Sköld
25.88
Mölndals AIK
25.88
PB
  
Elmgren-Warberg28.5928.5929.6927.21xx
Sköld24.1921.0925.8822.69xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elliot MontellBohus IF
42.33
  
2Tage Sköld
31.60
Mölndals AIK
31.60
PB
  
3Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
18.14
  
Montell38.39x40.7342.3342.2739.21
Sköld29.02xx30.2331.60x
Nordström17.3017.5518.1417.0512.0916.38
P14 300 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Oskar Andersson
43.24
Mölndals AIK
43.24
  
2Nils Johner
44.48
IK Lerum FI
44.48
PB
  
P13 60 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.93
  
2Eskil Fernström
7.95
Mölndals AIK
7.95
  
3Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
9.52
Kongahälla AIK
9.52
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: +0.4
5 sepVind: +0.4
1Eskil Fernström
7.83
Mölndals AIK
7.83
PB
q
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.92
PB
q
  
3Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
9.47
Kongahälla AIK
9.47
PB
q
  
P13 200 m     
5 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
25.34
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
25.64
Mölndals AIK
25.64
PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
28.08
IFK Göteborg
28.08
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
28.54
IFK Göteborg
28.54
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
Heat 1
5 sep
5 sep
1Simon Rydén
5:16.90
IF Kville
5:16.90
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
5:35.30
IK Lerum FI
5:35.30
PB
  
F 1
3Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
5:39.48
Kongahälla AIK
5:39.48
PB
  
F 2
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
5:40.34
Kongahälla AIK
5:40.34
PB
  
F 3
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
27.53
PB
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
31.31
10F Stenungsunds FI
31.31
PB
  
F 1
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
31.82
PB
  
F 2
4Elin Stagemyr
31.89
Mölndals AIK
31.89
PB
  
F 3
5Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
32.00
Båstads GoIF
32.00
PB
  
F 4
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
33.34
PB
  
F 5
P13 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
NH
  
2.42
Rogöxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Eskil Fernström
5.24
Mölndals AIK
5.24
+0.6
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.78
IFK Göteborg
4.78
0.0
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.72
IFK Göteborg
4.72
+0.4
  
4Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
4.30
Kongahälla AIK
4.30
0.0
  
5Lucas Gopo
Lucas Gopo 09, Kongahälla
3.92
Kongahälla AIK
3.92
0.0 PB
  
Fernström4.94
0.0
2.83
0.0
5.18
+0.6
5.24
+0.6
5.16
+1.1

0.0
Edinx
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.78
0.0
Siering4.67
0.0
3.07
+0.5
4.65
0.0
4.68
-0.1
3.26
0.0
4.72
+0.4
Kärnebro4.30
0.0
4.16
+0.1
4.04
0.0
3.89
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.13
0.0
Gopo3.85
+0.8
3.68
+0.2
3.92
0.0
3.80
+0.3
x
0.0
3.77
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.41
Sävedalens AIK
9.41
  
2Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
8.35
Sävedalens AIK
8.35
PB
  
Kosovic8.978.839.41xxx
Rosander8.357.468.257.52x7.41
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
40.17
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
22.57
Sävedalens AIK
22.57
  
Rogö30.4437.3340.17
Kosovicxx17.5222.57xx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
34.37
PB
  
Rogöx28.8431.4434.37xx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
41.14
  
2William LidénBohus IF
40.50
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
29.80
IFK Göteborg
29.80
  
Rogöx41.14xxxx
Lidén40.5040.0939.84xx38.34
Edin29.80x28.16xx27.68
P12 60 m     
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Max Johansson
9.36
Ullevi FK
9.36
PB
  
2Arvid WetterbergIK Lerum FI
10.54
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Max Johansson
1.35
Ullevi FK
1.35
  
2Arvid WetterbergIK Lerum FI
1.16
PB
  
1.041.081.121.161.201.231.261.291.321.351.37
Johansson---ooooxoooxxx
Wetterbergoooxxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.36
0.0
  
2Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.16
0.0 PB
  
3Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
3.70
IFK Göteborg
3.70
0.0 PB
  
4Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
3.28
0.0 PB
  
5Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
3.15
0.0 SB
  
Harwood4.26
0.0
4.36
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.24
0.0
Gabrielssonx
0.0
4.16
0.0
x
0.0
4.12
0.0
Skoglund3.70
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.53
0.0
x
0.0
Andersson3.15
0.0
3.28
0.0
3.20
0.0
3.26
0.0
Ljungberg2.95
0.0
3.06
0.0
3.15
0.0

0.0
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
23.37
PB
  
2Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
20.17
IFK Göteborg
20.17
PB
  
3Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
19.45
PB
  
4Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
12.17
PB
  
5Justin Harwood
11.67
Ullevi FK
11.67
PB
  
Gabrielsson20.7023.3721.3419.35
Skoglund20.1719.5017.3717.59
Ljungberg19.4518.5518.2717.91
Andersson11.2512.1710.239.55
Harwood11.258.219.7911.67
P12 60 m hurdles (60 cm)     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
12.13
IFK Göteborg
12.13
SB
  
2Justin Harwood
12.15
Ullevi FK
12.15
PB
  
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
12.70
SB
  
4Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
14.01
PB
  
5Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
14.39
PB
  
M35 150 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Christoffer Baltra LindbergIK Lerum FI
20.47
PB
  
M55 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.63
+1.0 PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.60
IFK Göteborg
4.60
+0.9 PB
  
3Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
4.16
+1.3 PB
  
Carlén Bengtssonx
0.0
4.28
+1.6
4.53
+1.0
4.34
0.0
4.35
+0.9
4.63
+1.0
Runstenx
0.0
4.60
+0.9
x
0.0
4.24
+1.1
4.51
+1.7

0.0
Söderqvist4.11
+1.2
x
0.0
3.90w
+2.4
3.98
0.0
4.16
+1.3
3.94
0.0
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
26.95
PB
  
2Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
26.05
  
Söderqvist24.10xx26.95
Carlén Bengtssonx26.05x24.13xx
M60 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
2.72
PB
  
2.222.422.572.722.87
Söderqvistxoooxxoxxx
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
28.28
PB
  
Söderqvist25.6126.5627.62xx28.28
Kvinnor
K 150 m     
5 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Tilda Wahlén
18.97
Mölndals AIK
18.97
PB
  
1Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
18.97
PB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
19.33
Sävedalens AIK
19.33
PB
  
K 300 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
41.22
SB
  
2Tilda Wahlén
42.89
Mölndals AIK
42.89
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
43.95
Mölndals AIK
43.95
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
4 sep
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.7
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.90
q
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
16.36
PB
q
  
Ester SchenckUllevi FK
DNF
  
K 100 m häck extra     
4 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.97
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
K Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.51
SB
  
1.431.471.511.55
Dahlbergoxoxoxxx
K Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Judith Wagersten
5.45
Örgryte IS
5.45
0.0
  
2Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.37
+1.0
  
Wagersten5.45
0.0
5.21
+0.4
5.40
+0.4
5.29
-1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Pettersson5.37
+1.0
5.01
-0.9
5.04
-2.6
5.28
-0.2
4.99
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Judith Wagersten
11.07
Örgryte IS
11.07
0.0
  
Wagerstenx
0.0
x
0.0
10.56
0.0
10.96
0.0
10.72
+0.3
11.07
0.0
K Spjut     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ida Elmén
31.36
IF Kville
31.36
  
2Natalie Claesson
28.35
Klippans FK
28.35
  
Elménx29.61xx31.36x
Claessonx27.7028.3526.7127.49x
F17 100 m     
5 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda Ehrnborg
13.58
Mölndals AIK
13.58
  
2Helena Celik
14.53
Ullevi FK
14.53
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: -0.2
5 sepVind: -0.2
1Irma Jonhed
12.95
IF Göta Karlstad
12.95
q
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
13.67
Mölndals AIK
13.67
q
  
3Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
14.26
PB
q
  
4Helena Celik
14.37
Ullevi FK
14.37
=PB
q
  
F17 200 m     
5 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Irma Jonhed
26.23
IF Göta Karlstad
26.23
  
2Hanna Amundin
26.27
Ullevi FK
26.27
PB
  
3Sissel Eliasson
26.87
Alingsås IF
26.87
  
F17 300 m häck     
Heat 1
4 sep
4 sep
Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
53.88
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Engla Nilsson
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.58
  
3Moa Cornéer
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
  
4Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.43
  
5Emma Rosgardt
1.39
Mölndals AIK
1.39
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.39
  
7Emma Andblad
1.39
Mölndals AIK
1.39
  
1.341.391.431.471.511.551.581.61
Nilsson----oxxooxxx
Wållgren---oooxoxxx
Cornéer--xoooxxoxxx
Rohbrahnxoxoxxoxxx
Rosgardt-oxxx
Holmessonooxxx
Andblad-xoxxx
F17 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.87
  
2Ester Schenck
2.87
Ullevi FK
2.87
SB
  
3Alma Olsson
2.77
IF Rigor
2.77
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
2.07
SB
  
5Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.87
PB
  
Linnea Pihl
3.42
IK Lerum FI
3.42
  
1.67
3.52
1.87
2.07
2.22
2.67
2.77
2.87
2.97
3.07
3.32
3.42
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx


Schenck-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Olsson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx




Holmessono
o
o
xxx







Rohbrahno
o
xxx








Pihl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
F17 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Leia Holm
4.70w
IK Lerum FI
4.70w
+2.1
  
2Moa Cornéer
4.70
Örgryte IS
4.70
+1.3 PB
  
3Ester Schenck
4.63
Ullevi FK
4.63
+1.8
  
4Emma Rosgardt
4.52
Mölndals AIK
4.52
+0.2 PB
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.50
0.0 SB
  
6Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.30
+1.4
  
7Engla Nilsson
4.25
Örgryte IS
4.25
+1.5 SB
  
8Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.71
+1.0
  
Holm4.55
+1.4
4.62
+0.9
x
0.0
4.70w
+2.1
4.45
0.0
x
0.0
Cornéer4.51
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.60
+1.2
4.70
+1.3
x
0.0
Schenckx
0.0
x
0.0
4.18
+1.9
4.63
+1.8
4.53
-0.2
4.38
+1.3
Rosgardt2.49
+0.7
x
0.0
4.43
+1.1
4.52
+0.2
x
0.0
4.28
+0.4
Holmesson4.50
0.0
3.35
+0.9
3.37
+1.7
4.19
+0.2
x
0.0
4.27
+0.1
Danielssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.27
+0.7
2.90
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.30
+1.4
Nilsson4.25
+1.5
1.97
+1.7

0.0
3.82
+1.6
3.40
+1.7

0.0
Norrman3.71
+1.0
3.65
+1.7
3.69
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.71
+0.7
F17 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
11.79
+0.5 SB
  
von Corswant11.27
-2.1
11.62
0.0
11.79
+0.5
x
0.0
11.35
+1.6
11.46
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
14.02
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.72
  
3Ester Schenck
8.59
Ullevi FK
8.59
PB
  
Wållgren13.0413.2213.9214.0213.7913.95
Holmessonx10.7210.55x10.45x
Schenckxx8.59xxx
F17 Diskus     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
25.31
Kongahälla AIK
25.31
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
23.70
SB
  
Perssonx25.3119.63x24.6722.96
Adolfssonx19.5123.70x23.14x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Elin Rydqvist
46.51
IFK Halmstad
46.51
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
40.19
  
Rydqvist46.5139.4144.9044.98xx
Bengtsson39.2439.3937.9840.19xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alma Olsson
33.16
IF Rigor
33.16
  
Olssonx30.8633.1631.08x31.15
F15 80 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.5
1Hanna Amundin
10.50
Ullevi FK
10.50
  
2Saga Fredriksson
11.04
Kongahälla AIK
11.04
  
3Mary Harwood
11.08
Ullevi FK
11.08
  
4Lena Run Rún AronsdóttirIFK Göteborg
11.52
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.63
Sävedalens AIK
11.63
  
6Cornelia Ullsten
11.79
Mölndals AIK
11.79
  
Final B
5 sep Vind: +0.1
5 sepVind: +0.1
1Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
12.44
IFK Göteborg
12.44
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Hanna Amundin
10.56
Ullevi FK
10.56
q
  
2Lena Run Rún AronsdóttirIFK Göteborg
11.49
PB
q
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.56
Sävedalens AIK
11.56
q
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
12.21
Eksjö Södra IK
12.21
q
  
5Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
12.43
IFK Göteborg
12.43
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Saga Fredriksson
11.01
Kongahälla AIK
11.01
PB
q
  
2Mary Harwood
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
q
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
11.61
Mölndals AIK
11.61
PB
q
  
4Alice Berggren
11.71
Sävedalens AIK
11.71
q
  
5Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
12.30
Kongahälla AIK
12.30
SB
q
  
6Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
12.93
PB
q
  
F15 300 m     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Wilma Ehrnborg
43.48
Mölndals AIK
43.48
PB
  
2Elsa Claesson
43.92
Mölndals AIK
43.92
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
46.49
Sävedalens AIK
46.49
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
47.76
F Stenungsunds FI
47.76
  
Final B
5 sep
5 sep
1Cornelia Ullsten
47.21
Mölndals AIK
47.21
  
2Elin Lennartsson
53.36
Kongahälla AIK
53.36
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
3Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
5:42.62
  
4Cornelia Ullsten
5:54.52
Mölndals AIK
5:54.52
PB
  
5Moa Enander
5:57.19
Hälle IF
5:57.19
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
4 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.82
Lidköpings IS
12.82
  
2Julia Swerin
13.02
IK Lerum FI
13.02
  
3Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
14.49
PB
  
4Lily Stigberg
16.19
IK Lerum FI
16.19
  
5Elin Lennartsson
17.80
Kongahälla AIK
17.80
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: +0.4
4 sepVind: +0.4
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.61
Lidköpings IS
12.61
q
  
2Julia Swerin
12.86
IK Lerum FI
12.86
PB
q
  
3Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
14.67
PB
q
  
4Ebba Bränholm
15.44
Sävedalens AIK
15.44
q
  
5Lily Stigberg
16.09
IK Lerum FI
16.09
PB
q
  
6Elin Lennartsson
17.28
Kongahälla AIK
17.28
PB
q
  
F15 300 m häck     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
49.62
Lidköpings IS
49.62
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
49.63
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
54.09
Mölndals AIK
54.09
PB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
56.40
PB
  
Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Freja Bäckström
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.29
Eksjö Södra IK
1.29
  
1.161.211.251.291.331.371.401.431.481.54
Bäckström----ooooxxoxxx
Björklundooooxxx
F15 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Alice Bredström
3.02
Brattås CK
3.02
PB
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.82
PB
  
3Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.72
  
4Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.42
IFK Göteborg
2.42
PB
  
5Ebba Bränholm
2.32
Sävedalens AIK
2.32
  
Linnea Pihl
3.42
IK Lerum FI
3.42
  
1.77
3.02
1.92
3.12
2.07
3.32
2.22
3.42
2.32
3.60
2.42
2.52
2.62
2.72
2.82
2.92
Bredström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Gullberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Holmberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Uveborno
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Bränholm-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Pihl-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
F15 Längd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.83
0.0
  
2Saga Fredriksson
4.65
Kongahälla AIK
4.65
+1.5 PB
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.64
0.0 PB
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.48
F Stenungsunds FI
4.48
+1.2
  
5Alice Berggren
4.40
Sävedalens AIK
4.40
+0.5
  
6Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.36
+1.0
  
7Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.19
+0.3
  
8Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
4.06
+0.3
  
9Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.82
Eksjö Södra IK
3.82
+0.5
  
10Mary Harwood
3.74
Ullevi FK
3.74
+0.5
  
11Elin Lennartsson
3.48
Kongahälla AIK
3.48
0.0
  
12Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
2.87
–0.3 PB
  
Swerin4.83
0.0
4.81
-2.1
4.79
0.0
4.83
0.0
x
0.0
4.82
+0.5
Fredriksson4.06
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.14
+0.7
4.39
0.0
4.65
+1.5
Gustén4.17
+0.2
4.00
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.27
+1.8
4.35
+0.2
Sinclairx
0.0
3.78
+0.2
4.25
0.0
x
0.0
4.48
+1.2
4.28
0.0
Berggren4.07
+1.0
4.20
0.0
4.40
+0.5
3.98
-0.4
2.97w
+2.8
3.00
0.0
Johansson4.16
+0.1
x
0.0
4.02
+1.1
4.08
+1.5
4.36
+1.0
x
0.0
Boström Holmberg3.90
0.0
3.63
+0.1
4.19
+0.3
x
0.0
4.15
+0.1
3.97
0.0
Stigberg4.01
0.0
3.78
+0.3
3.74
-1.2
3.70
+0.9
3.81
+1.1
4.06
+0.3
Björklund3.56
0.0
3.37
0.0
3.82
+0.5
Harwood3.74
+0.5
2.05
0.0
x
0.0
Lennartsson2.93
0.0
2.66
+0.4
3.48
0.0
Samuelssonx
0.0
2.74
0.0
2.87
-0.3
F15 Tresteg     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.28
Lidköpings IS
10.28
0.0
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.87
0.0 PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.70
–1.1
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
8.63
Eksjö Södra IK
8.63
0.0 PB
  
5Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.95
Lidköpings IS
7.95
+1.4 PB
  
Blomdahlx
0.0
10.28
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.09
+0.1
9.94
-1.6
Gustén8.97
+0.4
x
0.0
9.83
+0.8
9.65
-0.3
9.65
0.0
9.87
0.0
Johansson9.38
-1.3
x
0.0
9.52
+1.8
9.70
-1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Björklund8.22
+0.1
8.34
-0.1
8.62
+1.7
8.63
0.0
7.32
+0.3
7.75
0.0
Friberg7.14
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.53
-0.5
7.95
+1.4
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.21
PB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
10.19
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.84
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.34
Eksjö Södra IK
9.34
  
Klingener10.21x9.26xxx
Adolfssonxx8.579.269.3810.19
Boström Holmberg9.659.649.84xxx
Thorell9.30x9.179.349.18x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.58
Eksjö Södra IK
30.58
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
29.58
Kongahälla AIK
29.58
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
27.31
PB
  
4Felicia Bjärnlöv
26.80
Eksjö Södra IK
26.80
  
5Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
26.58
  
Thorellx29.2829.15x30.58x
Persson25.3029.58x28.4027.4728.98
Boström Holmbergx27.31xxx27.12
Bjärnlöv26.8025.73xxx24.86
Klingener23.51x23.7326.58x25.41
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
50.24
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
42.73
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
34.99
Eksjö Södra IK
34.99
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.15
Eksjö Södra IK
32.15
PB
  
5Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
29.01
Lidköpings IS
29.01
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
24.30
Sävedalens AIK
24.30
PB
  
7Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
21.71
Lidköpings IS
21.71
  
Klingener46.6447.5846.1548.6450.2445.93
Adolfssonx42.73xxxx
Bjärnlövxx34.7934.0834.99x
Thorellx28.44x25.9532.1529.93
Blomdahl25.5728.35xx29.01
Rydén21.2324.3021.47xx21.46
Friberg19.1120.0821.7119.9920.46x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Sigrid Altus
38.92
Mölndals AIK
38.92
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
24.59
Eksjö Södra IK
24.59
SB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.93
Kongahälla AIK
23.93
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
23.45
  
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
20.05
Eksjö Södra IK
20.05
  
Altus34.85xx38.92xx
Thorell22.1421.6224.5921.8821.83
Perssonxx23.4123.93x22.64
Boström Holmbergx22.71xx23.45x
Björklund15.9017.4218.0418.8520.0519.88
F13 60 m     
5 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Ida Ekengren
8.70
Mölndals AIK
8.70
  
2Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.35
Kongahälla AIK
9.35
=PB
  
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Ida Ekengren
8.60
Mölndals AIK
8.60
PB
q
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.74
F Stenungsunds FI
8.74
PB
q
  
3Alva Wennbom
9.32
Ullevi FK
9.32
PB
q
  
4Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.35
Kongahälla AIK
9.35
PB
q
  
F13 200 m     
5 sep
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
5 sep
Vind: -0.8
1Ida Ekengren
28.56
Mölndals AIK
28.56
PB
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
29.04
F Stenungsunds FI
29.04
PB
  
3Judit Markhede
30.96
Majornas IK
30.96
PB
  
4Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
31.79
Kongahälla AIK
31.79
PB
  
5Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
33.80
Kongahälla AIK
33.80
PB
  
F13 600 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Leonie Algurén
1:51.09
IK Lerum FI
1:51.09
  
2Ida Klingener
1:51.95
IK Lerum FI
1:51.95
  
3Liv Hammarberg
1:55.85
IK Lerum FI
1:55.85
PB
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
1:58.42
Kongahälla AIK
1:58.42
PB
  
5Alexandra Allvin
2:01.77
Mölndals AIK
2:01.77
  
F13 1500 m     
Heat 2
5 sep
5 sep
1Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
5:21.00
IFK Göteborg
5:21.00
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
5:22.69
IFK Göteborg
5:22.69
PB
  
3Liv Hammarberg
5:44.88
IK Lerum FI
5:44.88
  
4Elin Stagemyr
5:46.89
Mölndals AIK
5:46.89
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
4 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.95
PB
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
10.65
10F Stenungsunds FI
10.65
PB
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.69
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.48
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
12.11
=PB
  
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
10.75
q
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.86
q
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.93
q
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
12.35
q
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: -0.5
4 sepVind: -0.5
1Elin Larsson
10.26
IF Rigor
10.26
q
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
10.82
10F Stenungsunds FI
10.82
q
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
12.46
q
  
F13 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
1.40
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
  
2Elin Stagemyr
1.33
Mölndals AIK
1.33
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
  
5Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.21
  
1.161.211.251.291.331.371.401.43
Melander--oooooxxx
Emanuelsson-ooooxxp
Stagemyr--oooxxx
Ringfeldt-oxxx
Hammarbergoxxoxxx
F13 Stav     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elsa Skager
2.72
IK Lerum FI
2.72
PB
  
2Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.07
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.07
PB
  
4Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
2.07
PB
  
1.771.922.072.222.322.522.622.722.82
Skager----ooooxxx
Gullberg-ooxxx
Hammarbergoxooxxx
Melander-oxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.46
0.0
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.27
0.0
  
3Alva Wennbom
4.21
Ullevi FK
4.21
0.0
  
4Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
4.01
+0.1 PB
  
5Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
3.91
Kongahälla AIK
3.91
+1.2 PB
  
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
3.87
0.0
  
7Ylva AlgotsonIK Lerum FI
3.69
0.0 PB
  
Algurén4.46
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.32
+0.1
4.41
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.12
0.0
Lundqvist Ottordahlx
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.14
0.0
2.52
-0.3
4.27
0.0
4.15
0.0
Wennbom4.08
+0.1
4.04
0.0
4.21
0.0
3.95
+0.2
4.06
+0.8
4.14
+0.2
Klingener3.95
0.0
3.85
0.0
3.91
-0.1
4.01
+0.1
x
0.0
3.71
0.0
Björkx
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.84
+0.2
3.74
0.0
3.62
+0.1
3.91
+1.2
Essberg3.87
0.0
3.48
+0.4
3.72
0.0
3.83
+0.2

0.0

0.0
Algotson3.69
0.0
3.47
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.36
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Elin Larsson
13.30
IF Rigor
13.30
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.90
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.79
Eksjö Södra IK
11.79
  
4Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
9.21
Kongahälla AIK
9.21
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
8.03
  
Larsson13.3013.1812.8613.28xx
Petersson12.4612.9012.8712.21xx
Thorell10.8711.1111.0811.3011.4411.79
Björk7.248.749.089.218.388.85
Johansson7.537.677.427.677.478.03
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
35.03
Eksjö Södra IK
35.03
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
34.60
PB
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
30.02
Eksjö Södra IK
30.02
  
4Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
26.09
Kongahälla AIK
26.09
  
5Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
21.05
IFK Göteborg
21.05
  
Thorell34.6935.0332.52x31.0633.56
Peterssonx32.4634.60x32.73x
Bjärnlöv27.0727.68x28.9630.0228.52
Bjerkliden22.8026.0926.0621.84xx
Skoglund21.0518.6318.20x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
42.14
Eksjö Södra IK
42.14
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
39.33
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.64
Eksjö Södra IK
32.64
  
4Stina JunestålIF Kville
23.78
PB
  
Bjärnlövx42.1441.8341.82xx
Petersson37.3937.47x39.33xx
Thorellx32.0432.64xx
Junestål23.46x21.7623.3820.7923.78
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.48
Eksjö Södra IK
26.48
  
2Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
22.60
Kongahälla AIK
22.60
  
3Liv Björk
Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla
19.66
Kongahälla AIK
19.66
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
14.92
  
5Ylva Algotson
13.93
IK Lerum FI
13.93
PB
  
6Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
11.73
IFK Göteborg
11.73
  
Thorell21.6126.48x25.3426.03x
Bjerkliden22.0322.6022.5119.1619.8321.94
Björk18.2017.2919.6415.0319.6617.04
Johansson14.8714.9213.6312.7014.21x
Algotson12.0511.6412.4713.9313.7010.74
Skoglund11.73
F12 60 m     
Heat 1
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Judit Markhede
9.22
Majornas IK
9.22
PB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.40
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.55
PB
  
4Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
9.88
  
Heat 2
5 sep Vind: 0.0
5 sepVind: 0.0
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
9.18
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.19
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.76
Mölndals AIK
9.76
  
4Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.81
=PB
  
F12 Höjd     
5 sep

Final A

Final
5 sep
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.44
PB
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.41
PB
  
3Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.29
  
4Judit Markhede
1.26
Majornas IK
1.26
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.23
Mölndals AIK
1.23
  
6Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
1.23
PB
  
7Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
1.16
PB
  
8Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
1.08
  
0.98
1.38
1.04
1.41
1.08
1.44
1.12
1.47
1.16
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Ternestedt-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Ryttberg-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Åhsberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Markhedeo
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Gross-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Jarenskog-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Lindstrando
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Liøkel-
o
xo
xxp







F12 Längd (zon)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.11
IFK Göteborg
4.11
0.0
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
4.03
0.0 PB
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
3.80
IFK Göteborg
3.80
+0.3
  
4Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
3.77
0.0 PB
  
5Junia Backman DezitterIK Lerum FI
3.72
+0.1 PB
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
+0.5 PB
  
7Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
3.57
IFK Göteborg
3.57
+1.0 PB
  
8Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
3.52
0.0 PB
  
9Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.51
0.0 PB
  
10Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3.50
+0.6 PB
  
11Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
3.47
IFK Göteborg
3.47
0.0 PB
  
12Hanna Salberg
3.40
Mölndals AIK
3.40
0.0 PB
  
13Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.39
0.0 PB
  
14Ebba Dahlgren
3.39
Mölndals AIK
3.39
0.0
  
15Ebba Hagelin
3.19
Mölndals AIK
3.19
+0.2 PB
  
16Amanda Rönnbom
3.04
Mölndals AIK
3.04
0.0
  
17Vera Fagerström
2.96
Mölndals AIK
2.96
0.0
  
Siering4.04
0.0
2.58
+0.2
3.95
0.0
4.11
0.0
Ryttberg3.80
0.0
3.53
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.74
0.0
Pappi3.80
+0.3
3.69
+0.2
3.77
0.0
3.79
0.0
Jarenskog3.69
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.77
0.0
x
0.0
Backman Dezitter3.59
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.72
+0.1
3.45
0.0
Lindbladx
0.0

0.0
3.72
+0.5
3.54
0.0
Aronsdóttir3.54
0.0
3.57
+1.0
3.35
0.0
3.44
0.0
Brorsson3.38
0.0
3.52
0.0
3.16
0.0
x
0.0
Lindstrand3.39
0.0
3.34
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.47
0.0
Ternestedt3.33
0.0
3.38
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.50
+0.6
Holm3.34
0.0
3.42
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.16
0.0
Salberg3.40
0.0
3.30
0.0
2.85
+0.3
3.25
0.0
Liøkel3.19
0.0
3.37
0.0
2.86
0.0
3.39
0.0
Dahlgren3.10
0.0
3.26
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.39
0.0
Hagelin3.18
0.0
x
0.0
3.16
0.0
3.19
+0.2
Rönnbom3.04
0.0
2.89
0.0
2.97
0.0
2.93
0.0
Fagerström2.89
0.0
2.83
0.0
2.63
0.0
2.96
0.0
F12 60 m hurdles (60 cm)     
Heat 1
4 sep Vind: -1.1
4 sepVind: -1.1
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
11.88
SB
  
2Ebba Hagelin
11.98
Mölndals AIK
11.98
PB
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
12.03
PB
  
4Hanna Salberg
12.32
Mölndals AIK
12.32
PB
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
12.52
IFK Göteborg
12.52
SB
  
6Vera Liøkel
12.79
IK Lerum FI
12.79
SB
  
Heat 2
4 sep Vind: 0.0
4 sepVind: 0.0
1Ida Ryttberg
10.92
IK Lerum FI
10.92
PB
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
11.48
IFK Göteborg
11.48
PB
  
3Vera Fagerström
12.35
Mölndals AIK
12.35
PB
  
4Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
12.84
SB
  
5Ebba Dahlgren
12.96
Mölndals AIK
12.96
PB
  
Heat 3
4 sep Vind: -1.3
4 sepVind: -1.3
1Junia Backman DezitterIK Lerum FI
12.16
PB
  
2Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
12.67
IFK Göteborg
12.67
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
12.68
IFK Göteborg
12.68
SB
  
4Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
12.89
PB
  
5Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
13.07
IFK Göteborg
13.07
SB
  
6Amanda Rönnbom
13.47
Mölndals AIK
13.47
PB
  
K35 150 m     
4 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
4 sep
Vind: +0.2
2Petra Thulin
Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg
21.38
IFK Göteborg
21.38
PB
  
K40 Längd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Lina Kärnebro
Lina Kärnebro 79, Kongahälla
4.00
Kongahälla AIK
4.00
0.0 PB
  
Kärnebro3.59
0.0
4.00
0.0
3.82
+0.3
3.60
+1.1
3.16
0.0
3.89
-2.1