27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Hovslätts IK
Tävlande: 44 (10+34)   Starter: 78 (20+58)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.95
Hovslätts IK
10.95
=PB
  
2David Mattiasson
11.05
Turebergs FK
11.05
PB
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
11.29
Oskarshamns SK
11.29
PB
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
12.82
Oskarshamns SK
12.82
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Tyresse Bobbert
22.40
Hovslätts IK
22.40
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
22.57
Oskarshamns SK
22.57
PB
  
3David Mattiasson
22.63
Turebergs FK
22.63
PB
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.65
Oskarshamns SK
26.65
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Murteza Ghoraishi
4.97
Oskarshamns SK
4.97
0.0
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
4.95
Oskarshamns SK
4.95
+1.3
  
Ghoraishi4.97
0.0
3.69
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Fanta3.60
+1.5
4.95
+1.3
x
0.0
3.62
+1.8
4.89
0.0
4.95
0.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Roger Karlsson
25.06
Stensjöns IF
25.06
PB
  
Karlsson25.0622.07xxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Roger Karlsson
27.70
Stensjöns IF
27.70
PB
  
Karlssonx27.26x27.70xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
53.04
Kalmar SK
53.04
  
Janénxx52.84x53.04x
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
11.07
PB
  
2Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
11.17
  
F 1
3Elina Norell
11.23
Hovslätts IK
11.23
PB
  
F 2
4Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
11.62
PB
  
F 3
5Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.89
  
F 4
6Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
12.12
PB
  
F 5
7Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
12.13
  
F 6
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.67
+0.4
  
Sethsson4.38
+0.9
4.67
+0.4
4.33
+1.3
4.23
+0.4
x
0.0
4.44
+0.9
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
37.74
IKHP Huskvarna
37.74
  
Henriksson35.5137.3135.7735.4537.7436.82
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.65
IKHP Huskvarna
9.65
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Nike Blomberg
1:47.82
Habo FIF-04
1:47.82
  
F 1
2Matilda Isaksson
1:48.61
Södra Vi IF
1:48.61
PB
  
F 2
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
1:48.80
PB
  
F 3
4Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:55.41
IKHP Huskvarna
1:55.41
PB
  
F 4
5Linus Wictorsson
2:03.77
Hovslätts IK
2:03.77
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wictorsson
16.48
Hovslätts IK
16.48
SB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.15
IKHP Huskvarna
10.15
  
Wictorssonx16.48xx
Alexanderssonxx10.159.42
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.45
Hovslätts IK
12.45
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
12.98
IFK Växjö
12.98
  
3Mathilda Hellevik
13.21
Hanvikens SK
13.21
=PB
  
4Katrin Lilienthal
13.68
Hovslätts IK
13.68
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
25.67
Hovslätts IK
25.67
  
2Mathilda Hellevik
27.16
Hanvikens SK
27.16
PB
  
3Johanna Bülow
27.36
Hovslätts IK
27.36
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emma Östklint
2.10
Hovslätts IK
2.10
SB
  
1.801.902.002.102.20
Östklintoxxoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
5.52
Hovslätts IK
5.52
+1.2 PB
  
2Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.81
IKHP Huskvarna
4.81
+0.9
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.65
+0.8
  
4Clara Nilsson
4.20
Hovslätts IK
4.20
+0.9
  
Axénx
0.0
5.13
+0.7
5.52
+1.2
5.28
+0.9
5.18
+0.3
5.36
+0.9
Forsström4.70
0.0
4.54
+0.5
4.55
+1.2
4.53
+1.3
4.78
0.0
4.81
+0.9
Erikssonx
0.0
4.54
+0.3
4.65
+0.8
4.40
0.0
x
0.0
4.57
+0.8
Nilsson4.20
+0.9
4.08
+0.3
4.17
+0.4
x
0.0
4.17
+0.5
4.13
+0.8
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Rudberg
48.99
IFK Växjö
48.99
  
2Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.06
Hovslätts IK
43.06
  
3Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IKHP Huskvarna
31.32
IKHP Huskvarna
31.32
  
Rudberg45.3345.5948.99x46.98x
Rubin42.2540.1742.70xx43.06
Mennborg31.3229.3930.03x27.65x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
34.58
Eksjö Södra IK
34.58
  
Lundgren33.4034.5831.26xxx
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
14.81
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elina Norell
4.72
Hovslätts IK
4.72
+0.9 PB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.53
0.0
  
3Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
4.35
+1.9
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.25
+1.2
  
Norell4.29
+1.7
4.50
+0.5
4.51
+1.2
4.48
0.0
x
0.0
4.72
+0.9
Adolfsson4.38
+1.8
4.35
0.0
4.35
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.53
0.0
Sörestad4.27
+1.2
4.08
+0.7
4.07
+1.0
x
0.0
4.35
+1.9
4.09
+1.1
Andersson4.21
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.25
+1.2
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.88
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
27.77
  
Widetoft23.9427.8826.9825.9324.5025.43
Adolfsson25.4426.5227.77x24.85x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Matilda Isaksson
8.66
Södra Vi IF
8.66
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.82
  
3Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
9.08
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.11
IKHP Huskvarna
9.11
  
5Nelly Boquist
9.41
IF Tjalve
9.41
PB
  
6Tyra Antevik
9.43
Hovslätts IK
9.43
PB
  
7Inez Hellsaeus
9.49
IFK Sävsjö
9.49
PB
  
8Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.06
IKHP Huskvarna
10.06
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

6Signe Isaksson
2:04.25
Södra Vi IF
2:04.25
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.16
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.83
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
11.05
  
4Nelly Boquist
12.10
IF Tjalve
12.10
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.38
IKHP Huskvarna
1.38
  
2Nelly Boquist
1.33
IF Tjalve
1.33
  
3Lova Beijer
Lova Beijer 10, Hovslätt
1.28
10Hovslätts IK
1.28
PB
  
4Clara Gudmundsson
1.28
Hovslätts IK
1.28
SB
  
5Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren 10, Habo
1.28
10Habo FIF-04
1.28
  
6Tyra Antevik
1.23
Hovslätts IK
1.23
  
7Signe Isaksson
1.23
Södra Vi IF
1.23
PB
  
8Inez Hellsaeus
1.18
IFK Sävsjö
1.18
PB
  
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.381.43
Gustafsson----ooooxxx
Boquist------oxxx
Beijer-oooooxxx
Gudmundsson--oooxoxxx
Bengtsson Damgren-ooooxxoxxx
Antevikooooxoxxx
Isaksson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Hellsaeus-xooxxoxxx
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
25.59
IKHP Huskvarna
25.59
  
2Nelly Boquist
17.27
IF Tjalve
17.27
PB
  
3Clara Gudmundsson
15.42
Hovslätts IK
15.42
PB
  
4Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
7.28
Hovslätts IK
7.28
PB
  
Gustafssonx25.59xx
Boquist12.4813.8713.7817.27
Gudmundsson10.7215.42xx
Klahrx5.817.28x