15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 44 (32+12)   Starter: 45 (32+13)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.43
IFK Helsingborg
21.43
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
21.62
Ullevi FK
21.62
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.84
  
4Martin Selin
21.97
Ullevi FK
21.97
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
21.99
PB
  
2Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
22.43
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.46
  
4Emmanuel Ogwo
22.61
Ullevi FK
22.61
SB
  
5Lucas Bolin
22.90
Ullevi FK
22.90
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jonathan Johansson
23.21
Sävedalens AIK
23.21
=PB
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.47
  
3Shakeem Reid
23.66
Ullevi FK
23.66
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
24.19
PB
  
5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.57
Sävedalens AIK
24.57
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.40
Sävedalens AIK
25.40
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1William Brandberg
23.67
Örgryte IS
23.67
PB
  
2Nils Thorin
23.87
Örgryte IS
23.87
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
23.94
Örgryte IS
23.94
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
24.21
SB
  
5Erik Olsson
24.50
Örgryte IS
24.50
PB
  
6Gustav Ölund
24.59
Örgryte IS
24.59
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Salem Al-Mursi
4:13.22
Ullevi FK
4:13.22
PB
  
2Louis Schmitz
4:13.42
Ullevi FK
4:13.42
PB
  
3Lukas Jakobsson
4:18.16
Mölndals AIK
4:18.16
PB
  
4Melker Tillenius
4:18.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:18.82
PB
  
5Alfons Råwall
4:19.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:19.24
PB
  
6Philip Frick
4:21.30
Örgryte IS
4:21.30
PB
  
7Karl Petersson
4:47.30
Sävedalens AIK
4:47.30
PB
  
Michael RosenqvistMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:11.00
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.00
PB
  
2William Svensson
2:11.60
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.60
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:15.01
Sävedalens AIK
2:15.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
1:04.20
IFK Göteborg
1:04.20
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:25.58
IFK Göteborg
4:25.58
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
4:30.38
IFK Göteborg
4:30.38
PB
  
3Wilma Ehrnborg
4:38.59
Mölndals AIK
4:38.59
PB
  
4Alicia Nilsson
4:41.15
Ullevi FK
4:41.15
SB
  
5Stina Tagesson
4:43.93
IK Ymer
4:43.93
PB
  
6Elin Hagelin
4:45.92
Mölndals AIK
4:45.92
  
7Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:04.91
IFK Göteborg
5:04.91
PB
  
8Lova Möller
Lova Möller 05, IFK Göteborg
5:16.51
IFK Göteborg
5:16.51
PB
  
Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Pettersson
2:33.36
Sävedalens AIK
2:33.36
PB
  
2Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:46.83
IFK Göteborg
2:46.83