20‐21.11
4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 42 (31+11)   Starter: 42 (31+11)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994402 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.43
IFK Helsingborg
21.43
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
21.62
Ullevi FK
21.62
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.84
  
4Martin Selin
21.97
Ullevi FK
21.97
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
21.99
PB
  
2Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
22.43
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.46
  
4Emmanuel Ogwo
22.61
Ullevi FK
22.61
SB
  
5Lucas Bolin
22.90
Ullevi FK
22.90
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jonathan Johansson
23.21
Sävedalens AIK
23.21
=PB
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.47
  
3Shakeem Reid
23.66
Ullevi FK
23.66
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
24.19
PB
  
5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.57
Sävedalens AIK
24.57
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.40
Sävedalens AIK
25.40
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1William Brandberg
23.67
Örgryte IS
23.67
PB
  
2Nils Thorin
23.87
Örgryte IS
23.87
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
23.94
Örgryte IS
23.94
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
24.21
SB
  
5Erik Olsson
24.50
Örgryte IS
24.50
PB
  
6Gustav Ölund
24.59
Örgryte IS
24.59
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Salem Al-Mursi
4:13.22
Ullevi FK
4:13.22
PB
  
2Louis Schmitz
4:13.42
Ullevi FK
4:13.42
PB
  
3Lukas Jakobsson
4:18.16
Mölndals AIK
4:18.16
PB
  
4Melker Tillenius
4:18.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:18.82
PB
  
5Alfons Råwall
4:19.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:19.24
PB
  
6Philip Frick
4:21.30
Örgryte IS
4:21.30
PB
  
7Karl Petersson
4:47.30
Sävedalens AIK
4:47.30
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:11.00
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.00
PB
  
2William Svensson
2:11.60
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.60
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
2:15.01
Sävedalens AIK
2:15.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
1:04.20
IFK Göteborg
1:04.20
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:25.58
IFK Göteborg
4:25.58
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
4:30.38
IFK Göteborg
4:30.38
PB
  
3Wilma Ehrnborg
4:38.59
Mölndals AIK
4:38.59
PB
  
4Alicia Nilsson
4:41.15
Ullevi FK
4:41.15
SB
  
5Stina Tagesson
4:43.93
IK Ymer
4:43.93
PB
  
6Elin Hagelin
4:45.92
Mölndals AIK
4:45.92
  
7Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:04.91
IFK Göteborg
5:04.91
PB
  
8Lova Möller
Lova Möller 05, IFK Göteborg
5:16.51
IFK Göteborg
5:16.51
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Pettersson
2:33.36
Sävedalens AIK
2:33.36
PB
  
2Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:46.83
IFK Göteborg
2:46.83