13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: IF Tjalve

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1August Mollén
14:50
IF Tjalve
14:50
PB
  
2Andreas DavidssonHögby IF
15:16
PB
  
3Simon Hjortmark
17:16
Finspångs AIK
17:16
  
4Henrik Engström
17:31
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:31
PB
  
5Tage Askling
17:32
IK Akele
17:32
PB
  
6Patrick Claesson
19:15
Hammarby IF
19:15
PB
  
7Oskar Hidén
19:25
IK Akele
19:25
PB
  
8Philip EngstrandUmara SC
19:32
PB
  
9Mikael Andersson
19:43
IS Göta
19:43
PB
  
10Niclas Pettersson
20:01
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
30:58
Högby IF
30:58
  
2Albin Ridefelt
Albin Ridefelt 91, IKHP Huskvarna
31:13
IKHP Huskvarna
31:13
PB
  
3Anton Rehn
32:17
Högby IF
32:17
SB
  
4Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
32:20
IKHP Huskvarna
32:20
PB
  
5Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
32:41
Spårvägens FK
32:41
  
6Hugo Lindell
33:02
IK Akele
33:02
  
7Marcus Åberg
33:15
IF Tjalve
33:15
  
8Patrik Sällstedt
33:26
PB
  
9Joel Björkenbeck
34:46
IF Göta Karlstad
34:46
PB
  
10Yury Leonenko
35:18
Finspångs AIK
35:18
PB
  
11Johan Gustafsson
35:27
IF Tjalve
35:27
  
12Alexander Nilsson
Alexander Nilsson 93, IKHP Huskvarna
35:35
IKHP Huskvarna
35:35
PB
  
13Rasmus RudbergIK Akele
35:47
PB
  
14Axel Ek
35:51
IK Akele
35:51
PB
  
15Roushan Rezvani
Roushan Rezvani 91, Linköpings OK
36:22
Linköpings OK
36:22
PB
  
16Per Malmlöv
37:01
PB
  
17Andreas Eriksson
37:01
PB
  
18Robin Jakobsson
37:15
PB
  
19Martin Ingves
37:28
PB
  
20Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
37:28
IKHP Huskvarna
37:28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Weronika Brzuchalska
17:47
FK Studenterna
17:47
PB
  
2Kristin NyströmIK Akele
18:59
PB
  
3Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
19:19
Stora Skedvi IK
19:19
PB
  
4Sofia Skuthälla
20:02
IF Tjalve
20:02
PB
  
5Emma Engström
Emma Engström 07, Finspångs SOK
20:32
Finspångs SOK
20:32
PB
  
6Ylva Persson
22:22
IF Tjalve
22:22
PB
  
7Emma BacktemanIK Akele
22:25
PB
  
8Maria Seger
22:45
PB
  
9Lisa Hahlin
23:20
Ok Denseln
23:20
PB
  
10Sara Hillbom
23:28
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
33:37
Huddinge AIS
33:37
  
2Sanna Mustonen
34:17
Hässelby SK
34:17
  
3Josefine Johnsson
Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI
36:57
Eskilstuna FI
36:57
PB
  
4Frida Michold
37:39
IK Akele
37:39
SB
  
5Kerstin Axelsson
38:14
Hässelby SK
38:14
PB
  
6Elmina Saksi
39:00
IF Tjalve
39:00
  
7Fanny GustafsonMotala AIF
39:11
PB
  
8Frida Södermark
42:11
IF Tjalve
42:11
PB
  
9Maria Johansson
Maria Johansson 86, Falköpings AIK
42:55
Falköpings AIK
42:55
PB
  
10Zandra Eriksson
43:26
IF Tjalve
43:26
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik