21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Boudewijnstadion
Tävlande: 184 (88+96)   Starter: 184 (88+96)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994391 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
9.94
95USA
9.94
  
2Trayvon Bromell
Trayvon Bromell 95, USA
9.97
95USA
9.97
  
3Michael Norman
Michael Norman 97, USA
9.98
97USA
9.98
SB
  
4Ferdinand Omurwa
Ferdinand Omurwa 96, KEN
10.02
96KEN
10.02
  
5Rohan Browning
Rohan Browning 97, AUS
10.14
97AUS
10.14
  
6Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.18
93RSA
10.18
  
7Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.19
92FRA
10.19
  
8Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.34
96CIV
10.34
  
M 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
44.03
95USA
44.03
PB
  
2Kirani James
Kirani James 92, GRN
44.51
92GRN
44.51
  
3Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
44.83
85BOT
44.83
  
4Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.00
89NED
45.00
  
5Deon Lendore
Deon Lendore 92, TTO
45.06
92TTO
45.06
  
6Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
45.84
97BEL
45.84
  
7Christopher Taylor
Christopher Taylor 99, JAM
45.88
99JAM
45.88
  
8Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
46.66
99BEL
46.66
  
M 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:43.81
89KEN
1:43.81
  
2Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:45.24
99BEL
1:45.24
  
3Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:45.29
93KEN
1:45.29
  
4Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:45.49
95BEL
1:45.49
PB
  
5Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
1:45.70
98MAR
1:45.70
  
6Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:46.56
94KEN
1:46.56
  
7Tibo De Smet
Tibo De Smet 99, BEL
1:47.68
99BEL
1:47.68
  
8Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
1:47.81
00BEL
1:47.81
  
9Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
1:48.39
99BEL
1:48.39
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:33.20
95AUS
3:33.20
  
2Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:33.79
97AUS
3:33.79
  
3Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:33.96
95POL
3:33.96
  
4Abel Kipsang
Abel Kipsang 96, KEN
3:34.08
96KEN
3:34.08
  
5Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:34.37
95KEN
3:34.37
  
6Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:34.43
90FRA
3:34.43
PB
  
7Mohamed Katir
Mohamed Katir 98, ESP
3:34.50
98ESP
3:34.50
  
8Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:34.59
92LUX
3:34.59
  
9Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
3:35.37
90ESP
3:35.37
  
10Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:36.20
99ETH
3:36.20
  
11Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:43.08
90BEL
3:43.08
  
12Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
3:53.36
98BEL
3:53.36
  
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
48.23
00BRA
48.23
  
2Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
48.31
97IVB
48.31
  
3Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.45
87TUR
48.45
  
4Jaheel Hyde
Jaheel Hyde 97, JAM
48.91
97JAM
48.91
  
5Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.13
92EST
49.13
  
6Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
49.53
99NED
49.53
  
7Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
50.09
95GBR
50.09
  
8Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
50.12
98GER
50.12
  
M Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.05
  
2Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.85
98USA
5.85
  
3Kc Lightfoot
Kc Lightfoot 99, USA
5.85
99USA
5.85
=PB
  
4Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.75
95BEL
5.75
  
4Timur Morgunov
Timur Morgunov 96, RUS
5.75
96RUS
5.75
  
6Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED
5.65
93NED
5.65
  
7Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.65
92POL
5.65
  
8Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.65
94NED
5.65
  
9Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.65
99GER
5.65
  
10Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.65
95PHI
5.65
  
11Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.50
91FRA
5.50
  
12Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.50
96GBR
5.50
  
5.355.505.655.755.855.916.056.19
Duplantis-o-oooxxoxxx
Nilsen-ooxooxxx
Lightfootooxooxxoxxx
Broedersxooooxxx
Morgunovxooooxxx
Koppelaaroxooxxx
Lisek-oxoxxx
Vloonxoxxoxoxxx
Lita Baehreooxxoxxx
Obienaxoxxoxxoxxx
Lavillenie-oxxx
Coppellxoxxoxxr
M Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Steffin McCarter
Steffin McCarter 97, USA
7.99
97USA
7.99
+0.6
  
2Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
7.95
91RSA
7.95
+0.6
  
3Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA
7.89
96ITA
7.89
+0.7
  
4Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.77
94SUI
7.77
+0.8
  
5Artyom Primak
Artyom Primak 93, RUS
7.71
93RUS
7.71
+0.5
  
6Erwan Konate
Erwan Konate 03, FRA
7.68
03FRA
7.68
+0.7
  
7Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.55
91ESP
7.55
+0.8
  
8Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
7.42
94GER
7.42
+0.3
  
9Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
7.18
02BEL
7.18
+0.4
  
McCarter7.93
+0.8
x
+0.5

0.0
5.94
+0.9

0.0
7.99
+0.6
Samaai7.95
+0.6
7.91
+0.4
7.88
+0.9
x
+0.7

0.0
7.89
0.0
Randazzo7.89
+0.7
x
+0.5
x
+0.7
5.87
+0.9

0.0
x
+0.1
Gföhler7.56
+0.1
7.74
+0.9
7.62
+0.8
7.66
-0.1
7.77
+0.8
Primak7.71
+0.5
x
+0.9
7.62
+0.3
x
-0.2
x
+0.6
Konatex
+1.0
7.68
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+1.3
Cáceres7.48
+0.6
7.32
-0.2
7.55
+0.8

0.0
7.39
+0.7
Heinle7.19
0.0
7.34
+0.9
7.01
+0.6
7.21
+0.5
7.42
+0.3
Hauttekeete7.18
+0.4
x
+0.6
7.09
+0.7
M Diskus     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Daniel StåhlSWE
69.31
  
2Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
65.17
94JAM
65.17
  
3Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
65.68
99SLO
65.68
  
4Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
64.14
91LTU
64.14
  
5Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
63.84
89GER
63.84
  
6Simon PetterssonSWE
63.57
  
7Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
63.01
91BEL
63.01
  
8Mauricio Ortega
Mauricio Ortega 94, COL
62.76
94COL
62.76
  
9Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
59.64
91JAM
59.64
  
Ståhl69.31xxx68.5967.01
Dacres63.5962.7961.2964.4765.1761.75
Čeh63.12x65.32x65.68x
Gudžius64.14x63.0261.32x
Jasinski63.8462.66x61.30x
Petterssonx63.5763.38x62.85
Milanov60.1060.77xx63.01
Ortegaxx62.7660.12x
Wright59.6458.22x
P17 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Luca Laurent
Luca Laurent 04, BEL
10.73
04BEL
10.73
  
2Marnix De Pauw
Marnix De Pauw 04, BEL
10.80
04BEL
10.80
PB
  
3Dieter Bergs
Dieter Bergs 05, BEL
10.83
05BEL
10.83
  
4Cedric Verschueren
Cedric Verschueren 04, BEL
10.84
04BEL
10.84
  
5Cédric Motieh
Cédric Motieh 05, BEL
10.94
05BEL
10.94
PB
  
6Ibrahim Camara
Ibrahim Camara , BEL
11.07
BEL
11.07
PB
  
7Stijn Van Der Vreken
Stijn Van Der Vreken 04, BEL
11.12
04BEL
11.12
PB
  
8Senne De Vos
Senne De Vos 04, BEL
11.14
04BEL
11.14
  
P17 1000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Regis Thibert
Regis Thibert 04, BEL
2:28.35
04BEL
2:28.35
PB
  
P17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Yanni Sampson
Yanni Sampson 04, BEL
6.97
04BEL
6.97
+0.3
  
Sampson6.97
+0.3
6.77
-0.1
6.79
-0.1
6.88
-0.1
x
0.0
6.92
-0.3
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Christine Mboma
Christine Mboma 03, NAM
21.84
03NAM
21.84
  
2Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
21.95
94JAM
21.95
  
3Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.04
95GBR
22.04
SB
  
4Sha'Carri Richardson
Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA
22.45
00USA
22.45
  
5Beatrice Masilingi
Beatrice Masilingi 03, NAM
22.50
03NAM
22.50
  
6Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
23.28
93BEL
23.28
  
7Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
23.40
01GER
23.40
  
8Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
23.79
00BEL
23.79
  
K 400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
52.34
93BEL
52.34
SB
  
2Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
52.38
98NED
52.38
  
3Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
53.39
99NED
53.39
  
4Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
53.68
97BEL
53.68
  
5Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
54.84
95NED
54.84
  
6Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
55.37
97BEL
55.37
  
7Ilana Hanssens
Ilana Hanssens 02, BEL
56.27
02BEL
56.27
  
Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
DQ
91NED
DQ
  
K 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
1:58.09
91JAM
1:58.09
  
2Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
1:58.16
02GBR
1:58.16
  
3Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
1:58.77
98GBR
1:58.77
  
4Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:59.01
97ETH
1:59.01
  
5Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
1:59.22
88USA
1:59.22
  
6Lovisa Lindh
1:59.49
SWE
1:59.49
SB
  
7Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:59.55
94UGA
1:59.55
  
8Mary Moraa
Mary Moraa 00, KEN
1:59.79
00KEN
1:59.79
  
Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
DNF
85BEN
DNF
  
K 1000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Fien Peusens
Fien Peusens 04, BEL
2:50.56
04BEL
2:50.56
PB
  
2Elena Kluskens
Elena Kluskens 04, BEL
2:51.38
04BEL
2:51.38
PB
  
3Jana Kluskens
Jana Kluskens 04, BEL
2:51.91
04BEL
2:51.91
PB
  
4Nina Van Pelt
Nina Van Pelt 05, BEL
2:52.11
05BEL
2:52.11
PB
  
5Hannah Enkels
Hannah Enkels 05, BEL
2:52.48
05BEL
2:52.48
PB
  
6Femke D'Hauwers
Femke D'Hauwers , BEL
2:53.10
BEL
2:53.10
PB
  
7Maaike Vander Cruyssen
Maaike Vander Cruyssen 05, BEL
2:54.13
05BEL
2:54.13
PB
  
8Charlotte Pennemann
Charlotte Pennemann 05, BEL
2:55.14
05BEL
2:55.14
PB
  
9Nel Vanopstal
Nel Vanopstal 04, BEL
2:55.27
04BEL
2:55.27
PB
  
10Léa Scutnaire
Léa Scutnaire 04, BEL
2:55.42
04BEL
2:55.42
PB
  
11Adeline Temmerman
Adeline Temmerman 04, BEL
2:55.43
04BEL
2:55.43
PB
  
K 1 mile     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
4:14.74
93NED
4:14.74
SB
  
2Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:21.08
94ETH
4:21.08
SB
  
3Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:21.38
91AUS
4:21.38
PB NR
  
4Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:21.58
93ESP
4:21.58
PB
  
5Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
4:21.90
96USA
4:21.90
PB
  
6Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
4:22.71
95USA
4:22.71
PB
  
7Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:22.81
90ESP
4:22.81
PB
  
8Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:23.09
93UGA
4:23.09
SB
  
9Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:23.38
91CZE
4:23.38
PB
  
10Edina Jebitok
Edina Jebitok 01, KEN
4:25.11
01KEN
4:25.11
PB
  
11Mebhrit Mekonen
Mebhrit Mekonen 05, ETH
4:28.39
05ETH
4:28.39
PB
  
12Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:32.44
98BEL
4:32.44
PB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN
DNF
96KEN
DNF
  
K 5000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
14:25.34
93BDI
14:25.34
PB NR
  
2Ejgayehu Taye
Ejgayehu Taye 00, ETH
14:25.63
00ETH
14:25.63
  
3Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
14:26.23
89KEN
14:26.23
SB
  
4Margaret Kipkemboi
Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN
14:27.12
93KEN
14:27.12
PB
  
5Lilian Rengeruk
Lilian Rengeruk 97, KEN
14:30.32
97KEN
14:30.32
PB
  
6Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
14:30.77
96KEN
14:30.77
PB
  
7Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
14:31.26
90GBR
14:31.26
  
8Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
14:35.88
97GER
14:35.88
SB
  
9Alicia Monson
Alicia Monson 98, USA
14:42.56
98USA
14:42.56
PB
  
10Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
14:43.26
90NOR
14:43.26
PB
  
11Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
14:47.31
00KEN
14:47.31
  
12Aberash Minsewo
Aberash Minsewo 01, ETH
14:50.88
01ETH
14:50.88
PB
  
13Bosena Mulate
Bosena Mulate 01, ETH
14:55.18
01ETH
14:55.18
  
14Daisy Cherotich
Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN
14:56.46
97KEN
14:56.46
PB
  
15Dominique Scott Efurd
Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA
15:01.66
92RSA
15:01.66
SB
  
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
DNF
89IRL
DNF
  
Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
DNF
87CAN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
3 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.69
95NED
12.69
  
2Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.69
97NGR
12.69
  
3Megan Tapper
Megan Tapper 94, JAM
12.77
94JAM
12.77
  
4Cindy Sember
Cindy Sember 94, GBR
12.79
94GBR
12.79
  
5Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
12.89
98USA
12.89
  
6Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
12.96
90BEL
12.96
  
7Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts 96, BEL
13.55
96BEL
13.55
  
Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
DQ
92JAM
DQ
  
K Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
2.02
01UKR
2.02
  
2Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.00
93RUS
2.00
  
3Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
2.00
96AUS
2.00
  
4Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.92
95UKR
1.92
  
5Karyna Demidik
Karyna Demidik 99, BLR
1.92
99BLR
1.92
  
6Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.92
96AUS
1.92
  
6Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
1.92
94BEL
1.92
=SB
  
8Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.88
97UKR
1.88
  
9Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.80
93ITA
1.80
  
1.801.841.881.921.951.982.002.022.04
Mahuchikh-oooxxooxooxxx
Lasitskene-ooooooxxx
McDermott--o-xoxooxxx
Herashchenkoooooxxx
Demidikoxoxxooxxx
Pattersonoooxoxxx
Thiamoooxoxxx
Levchenkooooxxx
Trostxoxxx
K Diskus     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
66.47
91CUB
66.47
  
2Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
64.25
95USA
64.25
  
3Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
65.14
90CRO
65.14
  
4Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
62.28
90CUB
62.28
  
5Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj 99, CRO
61.80
99CRO
61.80
  
6Liliana Cá
Liliana Cá 86, POR
61.66
86POR
61.66
  
7Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
61.37
93GER
61.37
  
8Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
58.62
79FRA
58.62
  
9Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
57.09
96GER
57.09
  
Pérezx66.4764.6564.8660.1363.41
Allmanx64.2064.25xx63.38
Perković62.4964.4465.14xxx
Caballero62.28xxxx
Tolj56.9661.80x59.2761.29
58.9461.6360.39x61.66
Pudenzx60.2861.37xx
Robert-Michonxx57.59x58.62
Vita57.09xx
F17 100 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Tinne Vertongen
Tinne Vertongen 05, BEL
12.03
05BEL
12.03
  
2Zoë Laureys
Zoë Laureys 05, BEL
12.18
05BEL
12.18
  
F17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anne-Laure Hervers
Anne-Laure Hervers 05, BEL
1.75
05BEL
1.75
  
1.651.701.751.78
Herversoooxxx