18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Tingbergsvallen   Arrangör: IF Rigor
Tävlande: 319 (139+180)   Starter: 712 (304+408)

Män
M 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.4
1David Sennung
11.23
Ullevi FK
11.23
q
  
2Edvin Andersson
11.55
Varbergs GIF
11.55
SB
q
  
3William Brandberg
11.61
Örgryte IS
11.61
PB
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.73
  
5Kalle Nilsson
11.75
Varbergs GIF
11.75
SB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +2.0
29 augVind: +2.0
1Emmanuel Ogwo
10.82
Ullevi FK
10.82
PB
q
  
2Marcus Berggren
10.95
Spårvägens FK
10.95
PB
q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.10
PB
q
  
4Samuel Carlsson
11.31
IFK Halmstad
11.31
PB
q
  
5Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
12.03
Sävedalens AIK
12.03
SB
  
M 100 m extra     
29 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Emmanuel Ogwo
10.79
Ullevi FK
10.79
PB
  
2Marcus Berggren
11.03
Spårvägens FK
11.03
  
3David Sennung
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.07
PB
  
5Edvin Andersson
11.54
Varbergs GIF
11.54
SB
  
M 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.87
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
51.86
  
3Simon Wikell
52.26
Mölndals AIK
52.26
  
4Josef Åberg
52.73
Hälle IF
52.73
SB
  
M 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Fabian Haeffler
1:59.69
Mölndals AIK
1:59.69
PB
  
2Adam Sörqvist
2:00.81
Hälle IF
2:00.81
PB
  
3Elias Ramhult
2:01.05
IK Ymer
2:01.05
PB
  
4Love Ramhult
2:01.62
IK Ymer
2:01.62
PB
  
5Salem Al-Mursi
2:04.46
Ullevi FK
2:04.46
PB
  
6Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:06.33
Mölndals AIK
2:06.33
  
7Alfons Råwall
2:07.37
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.37
PB
  
8Filip Jonsson
2:07.96
Hälle IF
2:07.96
PB
  
9Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:10.89
PB
  
10Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Solvikingarna
2:10.98
Solvikingarna
2:10.98
PB
  
M 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Arvid Backteman
4:15.61
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.61
SB
  
2Tomas Kobayashi
5:11.80
Domnarvets GoIF
5:11.80
SB
  
M Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Samuel Carlsson
1.67
IFK Halmstad
1.67
  
1.501.551.581.611.641.671.70
Carlssonooooxooxxx
M Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.91
  
3.914.11
Svenssonoxxx
M Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Isac Svensson
6.45w
IFK Halmstad
6.45w
+2.6
  
Svensson6.40w
+5.6
6.45w
+2.6
6.28w
+2.1

0.0
6.33w
+2.3
6.08w
+3.7
M Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
41.70
SB
  
Svensson35.1134.5434.2834.2538.3441.70
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Wille Öhman
39.48
IF Rigor
39.48
  
Öhman31.11xx33.7039.4836.71
P17 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.32
PB
  
2Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
PB
  
3Shakeem Reid
11.46
Ullevi FK
11.46
PB
  
4Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
11.86
  
5Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
11.88
Linköpings GIF
11.88
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.8
29 augVind: +1.8
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
11.54
IFK Göteborg
11.54
PB
q
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
11.72
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
11.80
Linköpings GIF
11.80
PB
q
  
4David LevegårdIF Rigor
11.90
PB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +1.7
29 augVind: +1.7
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.51
PB
q
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.64
Ullevi FK
11.64
q
  
3Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
11.79
IFK Helsingborg
11.79
q
  
P17 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Palmkvist
55.69
IFK Halmstad
55.69
PB
  
P17 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Simon Sahlström
2:18.05
IF Rigor
2:18.05
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Simon Sahlström
5:03.92
IF Rigor
5:03.92
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
15.38
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
41.56
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.79
  
2Hugo Tilldal
1.76
Ullevi FK
1.76
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.73
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.61
  
1.45
1.82
1.50
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
o
Tilldal-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Thyrman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Johanssonxo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





P17 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.91
  
2Ludvig Palmkvist
3.01
IFK Halmstad
3.01
  
3Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.01
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
NH
  
2.612.712.812.913.013.113.413.513.713.914.01
Thyrman-------oxxooxxx
Palmkvist--ooxoxxx
Carlssonooooxxoxxx
Lindbom------xxx
Torgersson-------xxx
P17 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Linus Wahl
6.24w
IK Lerum FI
6.24w
+3.2
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
6.17w
+2.6
  
3Jonas Gustén
6.03
Ullevi FK
6.03
+2.0
  
4Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
5.24
+1.4 SB
  
Wahl6.09w
+2.8
5.95
+1.5
6.04w
+2.9
x
0.0
6.24w
+3.2
5.88w
+2.3
Andersson5.79
+1.4
6.11w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.17w
+2.6
x
0.0
Gustén5.92w
+3.2
5.60w
+2.8
5.45
+2.0
x
0.0
5.55
+0.9
6.03
+2.0
Thyrman5.13
+1.6
5.24
+1.4
4.40
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P17 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.58
–2.1
  
2Linus Wahl
12.29
IK Lerum FI
12.29
–0.4
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
10.61
–0.9 PB
  
4Simon SahlströmIF Rigor
9.94
0.0 PB
  
Lundqvist13.58
-2.1
13.51
-0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.51
-0.4

0.0
Wahlx
0.0
x
0.0
12.29
-0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.83
-0.1
Johansson10.00
-0.6
10.17
-1.0
x
0.0
10.11
-1.9
9.99
-1.8
10.61
-0.9
Sahlströmx
0.0
9.26
-1.7
9.16
-2.3
9.59
-1.6
9.46
-1.0
9.94
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Leo Zikovic
19.21
Örgryte IS
19.21
  
2Jakob Johansson
11.85
Varbergs GIF
11.85
PB
  
Zikovic19.2118.4718.6418.03x18.86
Johansson10.9311.3011.7611.4811.8511.29
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
35.65
  
Karlsson35.65xxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
52.52
  
2Jakob Johansson
52.04
Varbergs GIF
52.04
PB
  
3Sixten Persson
51.22
Sävedalens AIK
51.22
PB
  
Karlssonxx52.5252.35xx
Johansson46.52x52.04x49.4046.26
Perssonx41.4545.9151.22xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hugo Tilldal
37.55
Ullevi FK
37.55
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
31.30
  
Tilldal33.4536.6234.7237.55x33.34
Carlsson31.0928.5727.0329.2031.3029.45
P15 80 m     
29 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Alfred Danerud
9.96w
Sävedalens AIK
9.96w
  
2Leo Echardt
10.07w
Varbergs GIF
10.07w
  
3Hugo Persson
10.20w
Mölndals AIK
10.20w
  
4Kalle Thyrman
10.23w
IF Rigor
10.23w
  
5Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
10.34w
Falkenbergs IK
10.34w
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +0.8
29 augVind: +0.8
1Alfred Danerud
9.94
Sävedalens AIK
9.94
PB
q
  
2Hugo Persson
10.14
Mölndals AIK
10.14
PB
q
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.40
Mölndals AIK
10.40
PB
  
4Philip Blomgren
10.53
Örgryte IS
10.53
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
11.40
PB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +1.0
29 augVind: +1.0
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.84
q
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.40
PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.66
Sävedalens AIK
10.66
PB
  
Heat 3
29 aug Vind: +1.2
29 augVind: +1.2
1Leo Echardt
9.98
Varbergs GIF
9.98
q
  
2Kalle Thyrman
10.07
IF Rigor
10.07
PB
q
  
3Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
10.32
Falkenbergs IK
10.32
PB
q
  
4David Blixt
10.48
Mölndals AIK
10.48
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
11.43
Kongahälla AIK
11.43
PB
  
P15 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
38.50
PB
  
2Elias Eliasson
41.56
Mölndals AIK
41.56
PB
  
3Sven Nordström
41.88
Mölndals AIK
41.88
PB
  
4Oskar Andersson
43.16
Mölndals AIK
43.16
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
47.07
PB
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Alfred Danerud
40.24
Sävedalens AIK
40.24
PB
  
2Kalle Thyrman
40.43
IF Rigor
40.43
PB
  
3William Andersson
41.13
Falkenbergs IK
41.13
PB
  
4Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
44.15
F Stenungsunds FI
44.15
PB
  
5Nils Johner
44.64
IK Lerum FI
44.64
PB
  
P15 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elias Eliasson
2:12.57
Mölndals AIK
2:12.57
  
2William Svensson
2:16.07
Sävedalens AIK
2:16.07
PB
  
3Hassan Alawia
Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg
2:21.97
Falkenbergs IK
2:21.97
  
4Malte Zettergren
2:22.76
Varbergs GIF
2:22.76
PB
  
5Nils Johner
2:24.55
IK Lerum FI
2:24.55
PB
  
6Edvin Johansson
2:29.06
IFK Halmstad
2:29.06
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
2:29.07
IFK Göteborg
2:29.07
PB
  
8Elias Samuelsson SandgrenIF Kville
2:53.18
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
6:27.01
Sävedalens AIK
6:27.01
PB
  
2Nils Spiga
7:18.44
IF Rigor
7:18.44
PB
  
3Arvid Möller
7:19.34
IF Kville
7:19.34
PB
  
4Edvin Johansson
7:29.46
IFK Halmstad
7:29.46
PB
  
5Leo Reman
7:50.78
IF Kville
7:50.78
PB
  
6Dennis Halalkic
7:51.52
IF Kville
7:51.52
PB
  
7Axel Ernestam
8:06.10
IF Kville
8:06.10
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.4
1David Blixt
11.87
Mölndals AIK
11.87
PB
  
2Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
12.85
IFK Göteborg
12.85
PB
  
3Hugo Persson
12.98
Mölndals AIK
12.98
PB
  
4Philip Blomgren
13.62
Örgryte IS
13.62
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
14.59
F Stenungsunds FI
14.59
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
14.74
Sävedalens AIK
14.74
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.64
IFK Göteborg
1.64
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.61
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.61
  
4Svante Svensson
1.58
Sävedalens AIK
1.58
  
5Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
1.55
=PB
  
6Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.50
=PB
  
7Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.50
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
9William Svensson
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
  
10Loke Nilsson
1.40
Örgryte IS
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.581.611.641.68
Toll--o--xooxoxxoxxx
Kjellbergoooooooxoxxx
Cedergren---ooxoxxoxoxxx
Svensson---oxxooxxoxxx
Saysaleumsack Deragården--ooooxxx
Theander--oooxxx
Thyrman-ooxxooxxx
Svensson-oooxxoxxx
Svensson-oxoxoxxx
Nilssonooxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ove Hagström
2.81
Örgryte IS
2.81
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.31
Sävedalens AIK
2.31
  
3Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
2.31
PB
  
4Leon Östling
2.21
IF Kville
2.21
  
5Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
2.11
PB
  
1.812.012.112.212.312.412.813.10
Hagström------oxxx
Thörn--oooxxx
Thyrman-ooxoxxoxxx
Östling-xxo-xxo
Wehlanderoxxooxxx
P15 Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.59
+1.3 PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.37
IFK Göteborg
5.37
+1.0 PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
5.28
Sävedalens AIK
5.28
+0.9
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
5.20
+1.1 PB
  
5Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.19
IFK Göteborg
5.19
+0.2
  
6Edvin Johansson
4.74w
IFK Halmstad
4.74w
+2.7
  
7Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.62
Kongahälla AIK
4.62
+1.8 PB
  
8Leo Echardt
3.76
Varbergs GIF
3.76
+0.8
  
Kjellberg5.39
+1.5
5.38
-0.4
5.35
+2.0
x
0.0

0.0
5.59
+1.3
Arnellx
0.0
5.16
+1.2
5.36
+1.8
x
0.0
5.15
+1.1
5.37
+1.0
Danerud5.11
+1.0
5.26
+0.6
5.01
+1.4
5.11
+2.0
4.96
+1.6
5.28
+0.9
Saysaleumsack Deragården4.97w
+6.9
4.90
+1.5
5.06
+1.3
4.54w
+2.2
5.02
+1.7
5.20
+1.1
Petterssonx
0.0
3.36
+0.3
4.42w
+2.8
x
0.0
5.19
+0.2
4.37
+1.2
Johansson4.49
+2.0
4.47
+2.0
4.48
+2.0
4.74w
+2.7
4.45
+0.5
4.34w
+2.2
Johansson2.48w
+2.8
4.62
+1.8
2.60
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Echardt3.01
+1.7
3.52
+0.7
3.76
+0.8
3.76
+2.0
3.68
+0.8
3.33w
+2.8
P15 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
12.05
IFK Göteborg
12.05
–1.3
  
2Ove Hagström
10.59
Örgryte IS
10.59
–0.2
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.49
IFK Göteborg
10.49
–1.8 PB
  
4Edvin Johansson
9.16
IFK Halmstad
9.16
–3.2
  
Enemanx
0.0
11.70
-4.1
12.05
-1.3
11.86
-1.9
11.87
-2.2
11.55
-1.1
Hagström10.59
-0.2
9.83
-0.9
9.38
-2.3
9.97
-3.5
10.25
-1.0
x
0.0
Petterssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.49
-1.8
x
0.0
10.33
-2.0
Johansson8.64
+1.7
9.16
-3.2
x
0.0
9.14
-1.7
8.64
-1.4
8.64
-1.4
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
12.01
IFK Göteborg
12.01
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.22
=PB
  
3Ivan Fredberg
10.26
Örgryte IS
10.26
PB
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.29
F Stenungsunds FI
9.29
PB
  
5Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.06
PB
  
Tollx12.0111.8311.4111.359.89
Cedergren10.7010.9210.8110.7710.3711.22
Fredberg9.609.5210.2610.089.929.24
Haakx8.858.699.29x9.25
Zettergren7.417.56xx6.838.06
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Alfred Danerud
33.59
Sävedalens AIK
33.59
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
29.48
Örgryte IS
29.48
PB
  
3Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.82
F Stenungsunds FI
28.82
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
26.09
Sävedalens AIK
26.09
PB
  
5Ivan Fredberg
25.44
Örgryte IS
25.44
PB
  
6Tage Sköld
24.37
Mölndals AIK
24.37
PB
  
7Svante Svensson
19.33
Sävedalens AIK
19.33
  
Danerudx33.59xxxx
Hagströmx29.48x29.22xx
Haak28.0520.1028.8227.5421.44x
Svenssonx26.09xxxx
Fredbergxxxxx25.44
Sköld17.8322.7224.3723.6318.7223.23
Svensson19.33xxxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elliot MontellBohus IF
41.14
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
37.16
IFK Göteborg
37.16
PB
  
3Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
33.11
IFK Göteborg
33.11
PB
  
4Ove Hagström
32.56
Örgryte IS
32.56
  
5Tage Sköld
29.85
Mölndals AIK
29.85
PB
  
6Ivan Fredberg
25.24
Örgryte IS
25.24
  
Montell41.1440.80x39.6938.29
Eneman35.1829.3729.1237.1632.8634.64
Lindqvist27.8833.11x31.1532.8431.49
Hagströmx32.5630.2830.44xx
Sköld27.9826.9729.8529.1427.5727.39
Fredbergx23.91x24.7225.2424.25
P13 60 m     
29 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.52
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
=PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.96
  
4Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.09
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
8.81
  
6Gustav Ramsin
8.81
Istrums SK
8.81
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.2
29 augVind: +1.2
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.95
PB
q
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.05
PB
q
  
3Gustav Ramsin
8.60
Istrums SK
8.60
PB
q
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.25
PB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +1.7
29 augVind: +1.7
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.61
q
  
2Eskil Fernström
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
PB
q
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
8.85
q
  
4Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
9.11
PB
  
P13 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.71w
  
2Eskil Fernström
25.25w
Mölndals AIK
25.25w
  
3Fritz Theander
27.89w
Varbergs GIF
27.89w
  
4Gustav Ramsin
30.11w
Istrums SK
30.11w
  
P13 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Otto Collén
1:54.75
Varbergs GIF
1:54.75
PB
  
2Frans Kaiser
1:56.26
Varbergs GIF
1:56.26
PB
  
3Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
2:00.01
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olof Tholén
4:52.23
Alingsås IF
4:52.23
PB
  
2Theodor Rogö
4:54.09
Habo FIF-04
4:54.09
PB
  
3Sebastian Karlsson
5:30.22
Varbergs GIF
5:30.22
PB
  
4Otto Collén
5:30.41
Varbergs GIF
5:30.41
  
5Frans Kaiser
5:30.55
Varbergs GIF
5:30.55
PB
  
6Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:34.87
Trollhättan FIK
5:34.87
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
28 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.05
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.86
IFK Göteborg
9.86
PB
  
3Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.12
IFK Göteborg
10.12
=PB
  
4Fritz Theander
10.13
Varbergs GIF
10.13
PB
  
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
10.99
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.57
  
2Fritz Theander
1.54
Varbergs GIF
1.54
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
  
4Olof Tholén
1.48
Alingsås IF
1.48
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.48
  
6Sebastian KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.39
PB
  
7Gustav Ramsin
1.33
Istrums SK
1.33
  
1.15
1.57
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Nilsson Struck-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Theander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Siering-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Tholén-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Thorin-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Karlssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Ramsin-
-
xo
o
xxx






P13 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.31
  
2Fritz Theander
2.21
Varbergs GIF
2.21
PB
  
2.012.112.212.312.41
Thorinooooxxx
Theanderxoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.73w
+4.2
  
2Eskil Fernström
5.59
Mölndals AIK
5.59
+1.2 PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.56
+2.0
  
4Fritz Theander
5.13w
Varbergs GIF
5.13w
+2.2
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.12w
+2.7
  
6Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
+1.7
  
7Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.53
IFK Göteborg
4.53
+2.0
  
8Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.52w
+2.4
  
9Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.50
Sävedalens AIK
4.50
+1.3
  
10Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.10
+1.4
  
11Adrian FrostbergIF Rigor
2.58
+1.1
  
Nilsson Struck5.54
+1.8
5.73w
+4.2
5.69w
+3.1
5.64
+1.8
5.62w
+2.8
5.65w
+2.1
Fernströmx
0.0
5.59
+1.2
5.59
+1.7
4.99
+1.6
5.52w
+4.0
4.00w
+2.8
Rogö5.56w
+2.3
5.36
+1.9
5.45
+1.5
5.39
+2.0
5.56
+2.0
5.56
+2.0
Theander5.03
+1.6
5.02
+1.7
4.99
+1.7
3.48
+1.5
x
0.0
5.13w
+2.2
Setteskog4.90
+1.3
5.12w
+2.7
5.08
+1.9
5.10
+1.6
5.01
+1.7
5.00w
+2.6
Sieringx
0.0
4.65
+1.7
3.50w
+2.8
3.90
+1.3

0.0

0.0
Örnborg4.51
+1.7
4.53
+2.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Amberntsson4.35
+1.1
4.52w
+2.4
4.35w
+2.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
Borg4.50
+1.3
4.40w
+2.6
3.98
+1.4
Folkseger Dreikant3.90
+1.7
4.10
+1.4
4.05w
+3.4
Frostbergx
0.0
2.58
+1.1
x
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.33
IFK Göteborg
10.33
–0.3 PB
  
2Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.92
–2.8
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.53
Sävedalens AIK
9.53
–2.8 PB
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.06
–1.3 PB
  
Örnborg10.21
-1.6
x
0.0
10.01
-1.1
x
0.0
9.34
-2.8
10.33
-0.3
Amberntssonx
0.0
9.81
-1.7
9.92
-2.8
x
0.0
9.59
-3.2
9.63
-1.3
Borgx
0.0
9.35
-1.6
9.33
-2.9
8.97
-2.7
9.33
-1.8
9.53
-2.8
Folkseger Dreikant8.53
-2.5
8.97
-0.9
8.95
-0.9
8.95
-3.8
8.95
-2.2
9.06
-1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Fritz Theander
11.05
Varbergs GIF
11.05
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
10.81
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.39
Sävedalens AIK
9.39
  
4Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
7.55
Sävedalens AIK
7.55
  
Theander10.7010.2610.5910.3811.0510.56
Thorin10.489.56xx10.6010.81
Kosovicx9.138.928.949.39x
Rosander6.02x7.167.557.28x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Anton BerggårdIF Kville
29.77
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
28.08
Sävedalens AIK
28.08
PB
  
3Olof Tholén
26.52
Alingsås IF
26.52
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
17.39
Varbergs GIF
17.39
  
Berggård21.9023.1529.7723.01xx
Kosovicxxxxx28.08
Tholén22.68x23.1526.52x23.54
Kaiser17.0215.6315.5117.3916.0913.92
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
29.41
IKHP Huskvarna
29.41
  
2Anton BerggårdIF Kville
28.15
PB
  
Manderhjelm28.5929.41x28.7928.46x
Berggårdx22.7323.4223.5728.1524.19
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
42.61
  
2Fritz Theander
31.20
Varbergs GIF
31.20
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
24.80
Sävedalens AIK
24.80
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
22.80
PB
  
5Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
18.24
IKHP Huskvarna
18.24
  
Rogö41.7239.31x40.1439.5242.61
Theander31.2030.5118.8930.1330.3528.50
Kosovic24.52x24.8022.0319.3310.15
Folkseger Dreikant17.9319.7119.0919.3422.8020.52
Manderhjelm18.0517.3218.24x
P12 60 m     
29 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.92
  
2Karl Fredberg
9.08
Örgryte IS
9.08
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
  
4Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
  
5Max Bladh
9.33
IF Rigor
9.33
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.4
29 augVind: +1.4
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.92
q
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
9.08
IFK Göteborg
9.08
PB
q
  
3Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
9.22
IFK Göteborg
9.22
q
  
4Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
9.24
Falkenbergs IK
9.24
PB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +1.1
29 augVind: +1.1
1Karl Fredberg
9.02
Örgryte IS
9.02
PB
q
  
2Max Bladh
9.18
IF Rigor
9.18
PB
q
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.24
PB
  
4Vincent LindalIF Kville
9.25
PB
  
5Alexander Olsson
Alexander Olsson 09, Falköpings AIK
9.34
Falköpings AIK
9.34
PB
  
P12 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +2.8
1Justin Harwood
29.32w
Ullevi FK
29.32w
  
2Max Bladh
31.21w
IF Rigor
31.21w
  
3Love Gartman
34.76w
IF Rigor
34.76w
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +2.0
28 augVind: +2.0
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
30.55
PB
  
2Alexander Olsson
Alexander Olsson 09, Falköpings AIK
30.81
Falköpings AIK
30.81
PB
  
3Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund 09, IFK Göteborg
30.82
IFK Göteborg
30.82
PB
  
4Vincent Lindal
31.42
IF Kville
31.42
PB
  
P12 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Max Bladh
2:02.07
IF Rigor
2:02.07
PB
  
2Alexander Olsson
Alexander Olsson 09, Falköpings AIK
2:07.30
Falköpings AIK
2:07.30
PB
  
3Victor Hansson
2:07.69
IF Rigor
2:07.69
PB
  
4Max Johansson
2:09.96
Ullevi FK
2:09.96
PB
  
5Love Gartman
2:14.38
IF Rigor
2:14.38
PB
  
P12 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Max Bladh
5:32.55
IF Rigor
5:32.55
PB
  
2Nils Tholén
5:32.59
Alingsås IF
5:32.59
PB
  
3Alexander Olsson
Alexander Olsson 09, Falköpings AIK
6:09.43
Falköpings AIK
6:09.43
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.39
PB
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
  
3Max Johansson
1.36
Ullevi FK
1.36
  
4Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
1.36
Falkenbergs IK
1.36
  
5Nils Tholén
1.20
Alingsås IF
1.20
PB
  
5Filip SternhufvudIF Rigor
1.20
PB
  
5Vincent LindalIF Kville
1.20
=PB
  
8Love GartmanIF Rigor
1.15
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.42
Hansson--oooooxxooxxx
Ryding--ooooxooxxx
Johansson---ooxoxxooxxx
Hansson--oooxooxoxxx
Tholénooooxxx
Sternhufvud-oooxxx
Lindal-oooxxx
Gartmanoooxxx
P12 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.01
IFK Göteborg
2.01
  
2Vincent LindalIF Kville
1.81
PB
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.81
PB
  
4Filip SternhufvudIF Rigor
1.41
PB
  
1.111.211.311.411.511.611.711.811.912.012.11
Roth----oxxoooxoxxoxxx
Lindaloooxxooxoxoxoxxx
Hansson-oooxoxooxxoxxx
Sternhufvudxoxxoooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.21w
IFK Göteborg
5.21w
+2.7
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.45
+1.3 PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.19w
IFK Göteborg
4.19w
+2.5
  
4Vincent LindalIF Kville
4.10
+1.7 PB
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
4.04w
+2.7
  
6Filip SternhufvudIF Rigor
3.71
+1.9 PB
  
7Alexander Olsson
Alexander Olsson 09, Falköpings AIK
3.71w
Falköpings AIK
3.71w
+2.1
  
8Max Bladh
3.69
IF Rigor
3.69
+1.7 PB
  
9Sebastian Ahsén-BöreMölndals AIK
3.64
+1.7 PB
  
10Love GartmanIF Rigor
3.63
+1.7 PB
  
Hedin5.21w
+2.7
4.92w
+2.7
3.47w
+2.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Harwood4.45
+1.3
4.41w
+2.1
4.30w
+2.9
4.01w
+2.4
4.25w
+2.6
4.26
+1.0
Ryding4.11w
+2.2
4.04
+1.9
4.06
+1.2
3.99
+1.7
4.09w
+3.9
4.19w
+2.5
Lindal3.93w
+2.5
4.10
+1.7
3.53w
+2.8

0.0
3.72
+1.7
3.89w
+3.3
Hansson4.01w
+2.4
4.04w
+2.7
3.85w
+4.0
x
0.0
3.90
+1.8
x
0.0
Sternhufvud3.49
+1.8
3.51w
+2.1
3.59w
+2.2
3.71
+1.9
3.37w
+2.1
3.40
+2.0
Olsson3.71w
+2.1
3.56
+1.9
3.41w
+2.9
3.30
+1.7
3.45
+1.4
3.44w
+2.7
Bladh3.69
+1.7
2.93w
+3.1
2.23w
+2.1
3.42w
+3.0
3.48
+1.3
3.33w
+4.0
Ahsén-Böre3.64
+1.7
3.31w
+3.4
3.60
+2.0
3.49w
+4.1
3.47w
+2.1
3.40
+1.9
Gartman3.63
+1.7
3.52
+2.0
3.41w
+3.0
3.03w
+3.6
3.48w
+2.1
x
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Karl Fredberg
8.54
Örgryte IS
8.54
PB
  
2Max Bladh
6.74
IF Rigor
6.74
PB
  
Fredberg7.377.12x8.54x8.21
Bladh5.176.595.776.746.446.14
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1William LidénBohus IF
39.50
  
2Karl Fredberg
22.65
Örgryte IS
22.65
  
3Love Gartman
19.49
IF Rigor
19.49
PB
  
4Max Bladh
18.36
IF Rigor
18.36
PB
  
5Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
17.58
Falkenbergs IK
17.58
  
6Nils Tholén
13.24
Alingsås IF
13.24
PB
  
7Sven Tholén
Sven Tholén 11, Alingsås
12.09
11Alingsås IF
12.09
PB
  
Lidénx34.4536.7035.0339.5037.64
Fredberg18.55x22.65x18.12x
Gartman13.9915.8619.4916.46x15.25
Bladh14.6918.36x16.2113.6217.71
Hansson17.5414.4316.4717.5816.9917.36
Tholén12.9211.0913.248.8710.5910.50
Tholén12.098.497.2510.4010.2310.10
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Michelle De Silva
11.98w
Mölndals AIK
11.98w
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
12.66w
Sävedalens AIK
12.66w
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +2.0
29 augVind: +2.0
1Michelle De Silva
12.18
Mölndals AIK
12.18
PB
  
K 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
59.68
SB
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:05.16
PB
  
3Orsolya Gaal
1:05.23
Varbergs GIF
1:05.23
  
K 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ida Hilmersson
2:20.58
Mölndals AIK
2:20.58
PB
  
2Regina Carlén
2:26.26
IK Lerum FI
2:26.26
PB
  
3Julia Svensson
2:38.51
Mölndals AIK
2:38.51
  
K Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hilma Håkansson
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
  
1.351.401.45
Håkanssonxoxoxxx
K Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elin PetterssonUllevi FK
5.41
+0.3
  
Pettersson5.41
+0.3
5.20
+1.6
5.26
+1.2
5.03
+1.5
5.27
+0.8
x
0.0
K Diskus     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Vanessa Kamga
49.79
Upsala IF
49.79
  
2Linda Åkerman
24.56
IFK Halmstad
24.56
SB
  
Kamgaxxx49.79xx
Åkerman24.29x24.06x24.5224.56
K Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
47.95
  
2Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
45.94
  
3Emma Krantz
43.46
Ullevi FK
43.46
PB
  
4Elsa Svensson
38.76
Mölndals AIK
38.76
PB
  
Grönwall46.4246.2447.9147.7247.9546.31
Claeson Franssonx42.7345.2640.8545.8045.94
Krantzx43.46xxxx
Svensson38.76xxxxx
K Spjut     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Sofie Hammar
38.65
Ullevi FK
38.65
  
2Evelina Wikell
32.59
Mölndals AIK
32.59
  
Hammarx38.6536.5836.78xx
Wikell32.3032.5929.7732.3730.6429.52
F17 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Doris Theander
13.01w
Varbergs GIF
13.01w
  
2Moa Knutsson
13.20w
IFK Halmstad
13.20w
  
3Nova Barrett
13.20w
IFK Halmstad
13.20w
  
4Olivia Amberntsson
13.84w
Mölndals AIK
13.84w
  
5Erica Larsson
14.32w
Laholm IF
14.32w
  
6Helena Celik
14.53w
Ullevi FK
14.53w
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.1
29 augVind: +1.1
1Doris Theander
12.98
Varbergs GIF
12.98
PB
  
1Doris Theander
13.01w
Varbergs GIF
13.01w
  
2Moa Knutsson
13.20w
IFK Halmstad
13.20w
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
13.76
PB
  
3Nova Barrett
13.20w
IFK Halmstad
13.20w
  
4Olivia Amberntsson
13.84w
Mölndals AIK
13.84w
  
5Erica Larsson
14.32w
Laholm IF
14.32w
  
6Helena Celik
14.53w
Ullevi FK
14.53w
  
F17 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Paulina Hultberg
1:02.88
Alingsås IF
1:02.88
PB
  
2Elin Hagelin
1:03.52
Mölndals AIK
1:03.52
  
F17 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
2:28.60
Trollhättan FIK
2:28.60
  
2Anna Hilmersson
2:43.37
Mölndals AIK
2:43.37
  
3Emma Norrman
3:08.41
Bohus IF
3:08.41
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Ebba Eklund
14.47
IF Hagen
14.47
  
2Doris Theander
15.20
Varbergs GIF
15.20
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Moa Cornéer
1.57
Örgryte IS
1.57
  
2Doris Theander
1.54
Varbergs GIF
1.54
  
3Hanna Dahlin
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
=SB
  
4Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
1.48
PB
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.45
=PB
  
6Emma Rosgardt
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
  
7Emma Andblad
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
  
1.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.60
Cornéer-ooooxoxoxxx
Theander---oooxxx
Dahlin-oooxxx
Rohbrahnoooxxoxxx
Holmessonooxoxxx
Rosgardt--xxoxxx
Andbladoxxx
F17 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.81
  
2Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.81
  
3Alma Olsson
2.71
IF Rigor
2.71
  
Ester SchenckUllevi FK
NH
  
2.612.712.812.91
Janssonooxoxxx
Olsson--xxoxxx
Olsson-oxxx
Schenck-xx
F17 Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.16
IFK Göteborg
5.16
+0.9
  
2Doris Theander
5.01
Varbergs GIF
5.01
+0.5
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.66
+0.5
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.48
+1.5 SB
  
5Leia Holm
4.47
IK Lerum FI
4.47
+1.3
  
6Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.01
+1.3
  
7Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.96
+1.0 SB
  
8Erica Larsson
3.94
Laholm IF
3.94
+1.5 SB
  
Pekic5.16
+0.9
x
0.0
4.91
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.62
+1.1
Theander4.93
+2.0
4.87
+1.0
4.98
+0.8
4.96
+0.3
5.01
+0.5
4.85
+1.5
Eriksson4.66
+0.5
4.58
+1.4
4.34
0.0
4.63
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Holmesson3.63
+1.6
4.37
+0.6
4.10
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.48
+1.5
Holmx
0.0
x
0.0
4.41
+0.5
4.47
+1.3
x
0.0
4.46
+1.8
Danielsson3.94
+0.9
4.01
+1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Norrman3.31
+1.8
3.77
+0.5
3.27
+0.1
3.96
+1.0
3.82
+0.7
3.92
+1.0
Larsson3.73
+1.2
3.87
+0.7
3.57
+1.6
3.80
+1.8
3.69
+1.2
3.94
+1.5
F17 Tresteg     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
9.60
–1.8
  
2Erica Larsson
8.42
Laholm IF
8.42
–1.1
  
Eriksson9.54
-0.9
x
0.0
9.60
-1.8
x
0.0
9.52
-0.8
9.58
-2.9
Larsson8.21
-2.9
8.16
-3.2
8.42
-1.1
x
0.0
8.35
-2.3
8.24
-2.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.18
  
2Doris Theander
11.35
Varbergs GIF
11.35
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.77
  
Linda Åkerman
9.59
IFK Halmstad
9.59
PB
  
Petterssonxx11.0012.18x12.06
Theander10.6310.51x11.35x10.86
Holmesson10.19x10.7710.6710.74x
Åkerman9.129.309.279.209.249.59
F17 Diskus     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
39.67
  
2Amelie Götesson
27.42
Varbergs GIF
27.42
  
3Thea Grangéus
25.77
Falkenbergs IK
25.77
PB
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.61
Kongahälla AIK
23.61
  
Petterssonx38.0337.42xx39.67
Götessonxxxx27.42x
Grangéusxx25.1325.77x25.35
Persson21.3423.6120.8822.0922.15x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
50.59
  
2Elin Rydqvist
49.01
IFK Halmstad
49.01
  
3Amelie Götesson
47.14
Varbergs GIF
47.14
PB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
40.90
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
36.70
PB
  
Grönwallx49.11x50.55x50.59
Rydqvist42.00x48.9449.01x48.00
Götessonxxx40.0047.14x
Bengtssonx38.0439.5239.6240.9038.43
Holmessonxx30.3136.70xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Annie Sturesson
37.28
Falkenbergs IK
37.28
PB
  
Sturesson37.28x32.61xxx
F15 80 m     
29 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Hanna Amundin
10.29
Ullevi FK
10.29
PB
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.62
IFK Göteborg
10.62
PB
  
3Elin Lövenklev
10.64
Varbergs GIF
10.64
PB
  
4Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.65
F Stenungsunds FI
10.65
PB
  
5Moa Knutsson
10.74
IFK Halmstad
10.74
  
6Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.75
Sävedalens AIK
10.75
PB
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.4
29 augVind: +1.4
1Hanna Amundin
10.46
Ullevi FK
10.46
q
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.77
Sävedalens AIK
10.77
PB
q
  
3Esther Johansson
11.20
Varbergs GIF
11.20
PB
  
4Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
11.52
PB
  
5Zuzanna Draus
11.78
IFK Halmstad
11.78
PB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +1.9
29 augVind: +1.9
1Moa Knutsson
10.87
IFK Halmstad
10.87
q
  
2Elin Lövenklev
10.96
Varbergs GIF
10.96
q
  
3Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
10.99
  
4Mary Harwood
11.00
Ullevi FK
11.00
  
5Elsa Claesson
11.20
Mölndals AIK
11.20
PB
  
6Ella Kronberg
11.46
IFK Halmstad
11.46
PB
  
Heat 3
29 aug Vind: +1.3
29 augVind: +1.3
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.79
IFK Göteborg
10.79
q
  
2Keline Richard
11.25
Sävedalens AIK
11.25
PB
  
3Emilia Schadewitz
11.44
Örgryte IS
11.44
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.50
Sävedalens AIK
11.50
  
5Vida Sävinger
12.79
Sävedalens AIK
12.79
PB
  
Heat 4
29 aug Vind: +1.9
29 augVind: +1.9
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.68
F Stenungsunds FI
10.68
PB
q
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
11.20
Mölndals AIK
11.20
PB
  
3Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
11.29
  
4Alice Berggren
11.36
Sävedalens AIK
11.36
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
11.50
IFK Göteborg
11.50
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
11.72
IFK Göteborg
11.72
PB
  
F15 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hanna Amundin
42.81
Ullevi FK
42.81
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
44.75
Mölndals AIK
44.75
  
3Bella Wennbom
44.96
Ullevi FK
44.96
  
4Mary Harwood
45.51
Ullevi FK
45.51
  
5Elsa Claesson
45.61
Mölndals AIK
45.61
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
44.35
Sävedalens AIK
44.35
PB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
45.89
F Stenungsunds FI
45.89
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
46.07
Sävedalens AIK
46.07
  
4Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
46.24
PB
  
5Moa Enander
46.67
Hälle IF
46.67
PB
  
Final C
28 aug
28 aug
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
45.33
PB
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
46.11
Mölndals AIK
46.11
PB
  
3Esther Johansson
46.12
Varbergs GIF
46.12
PB
  
4Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
46.30
PB
  
5Elin Lennartsson
53.37
Kongahälla AIK
53.37
PB
  
6Vida Sävinger
54.83
Sävedalens AIK
54.83
PB
  
F15 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:26.43
IFK Göteborg
2:26.43
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
2:32.26
Mölndals AIK
2:32.26
  
3Felicia Månesjö
2:36.40
Mölndals AIK
2:36.40
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
2:50.04
Sävedalens AIK
2:50.04
  
F15 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
6:19.10
F Stenungsunds FI
6:19.10
PB
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
7:44.69
Sävedalens AIK
7:44.69
  
3Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
7:51.75
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
28 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
12.33
IFK Göteborg
12.33
  
2Ronja Berg
13.07
Laholm IF
13.07
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.48
IFK Göteborg
13.48
PB
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +2.8
28 augVind: +2.8
1Julia Swerin
12.89w
IK Lerum FI
12.89w
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
13.46w
IFK Göteborg
13.46w
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
15.33w
Sävedalens AIK
15.33w
  
4Alma Sandö
16.00w
Varbergs GIF
16.00w
  
Final C
28 aug Vind: +1.4
28 augVind: +1.4
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.21
PB
  
2Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
14.11
PB
  
3Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
14.80
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Tova Karlsson
49.40
Hönö IS
49.40
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
49.50
F Stenungsunds FI
49.50
  
3Bella Wennbom
50.78
Ullevi FK
50.78
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
53.54
Sävedalens AIK
53.54
  
5Elsa Claesson
55.56
Mölndals AIK
55.56
  
6Sigrid Hansson
56.14
IFK Halmstad
56.14
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.61
PB
  
2Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.48
  
3Annie Sjösten
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
=PB
  
4Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
  
5Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.35
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.35
IFK Göteborg
1.35
  
7Alma Sandö
1.35
Varbergs GIF
1.35
PB
  
8Elli Eriksson
1.35
IFK Halmstad
1.35
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.551.611.63
Arkdal Ranebro----oooooxxoxxx
Malmström--oooooxxx
Sjösten---oooxoxxx
Falck--ooxoxxx
Arkdal Ranebro-oooxxx
Thunberg-oooxxx
Sandöooxooxxx
Erikssonoooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.00
  
2Ebba Bränholm
2.41
Sävedalens AIK
2.41
  
3Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
2.41
IFK Halmstad
2.41
  
4Klara De Feo
2.31
IF Kville
2.31
PB
  
5Vilma Jexe Ek
1.91
IFK Halmstad
1.91
PB
  
6Siri Nilsson
1.91
IFK Halmstad
1.91
SB
  
Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.51
2.61
1.61
2.71
1.71
2.85
1.81
3.00
1.91
3.16
2.01
2.11
2.21
2.31
2.41
2.51
Lundin-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Bränholm-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Falck-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx
De Feo-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Jexe Ek-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Nilssonxo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Holmberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

F15 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hanna Amundin
5.09
Ullevi FK
5.09
+1.5 PB
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
5.00
+2.0 PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
+1.5
  
4Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.73
+1.0
  
5Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.66
Sävedalens AIK
4.66
+2.0
  
6Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.62w
+3.1
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.61
+1.5 PB
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.59
IFK Göteborg
4.59
+1.5
  
9Vera Thiringer Coster
4.55
IFK Göteborg
4.55
+1.2
  
10Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.46
+1.4
  
11Tova Karlsson
4.38w
Hönö IS
4.38w
+2.2
  
12Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.37
IFK Göteborg
4.37
+1.9
  
13Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.36
+1.8
  
14Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.09w
+3.0
  
15Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
4.05w
+2.1
  
16Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
3.96w
+4.5
  
17Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
3.89w
+2.6
  
18Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
3.87w
Sävedalens AIK
3.87w
+2.6
  
19Lovisa Nisslert
3.62
Örgryte IS
3.62
+1.7
  
20Elli Eriksson
3.58w
IFK Halmstad
3.58w
+2.4
  
21Alma Sandö
3.45w
Varbergs GIF
3.45w
+2.8
  
22Elin Lennartsson
3.39w
Kongahälla AIK
3.39w
+2.6
  
Amundin5.09
+1.5
4.31w
+2.1
4.49
+1.3
4.81w
+2.6
4.89
+0.8
4.73w
+2.1
Arkdal Ranebro4.43
+1.7
4.41
+1.0
5.00
+2.0
4.39
+1.8
4.68
+1.6
4.91w
+2.4
Thunberg4.75
+1.8
4.76
+1.8
4.87
+1.5
4.82w
+2.3
4.81
+1.2
4.79w
+3.1
Swerin4.73
+1.0
4.24w
+3.1
4.38
+1.3
4.62w
+2.8
4.34
+1.6
x
0.0
Levinx
0.0
4.33
+1.6
4.60w
+2.7
x
0.0
4.66
+2.0
x
0.0
Frostbergx
0.0
4.52
+1.4
4.62w
+3.1
4.48
+1.5
4.58w
+2.5
x
0.0
Gustén4.61
+1.5
4.38
+1.9
4.39
+1.4
4.42w
+2.5
4.48
+2.0
4.31w
+2.3
Erkfeldt4.58
+1.8
4.53w
+2.3
4.59
+1.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
Thiringer Coster4.55
+1.2
4.30
+1.7
4.34
+1.3
Johansson4.33w
+2.4
4.46
+1.4
4.31w
+2.1
Karlsson4.25w
+2.4
4.19
+1.3
4.38w
+2.2
Emilsson4.37
+1.9
4.32w
+2.3
x
0.0
Johansson4.32w
+2.6
4.36
+1.8
4.15w
+2.4
Arkdal Ranebrox
0.0
3.81w
+2.2
4.09w
+3.0
Röstlund4.01
+1.8
4.05w
+2.1
x
0.0
Warpman3.59
+1.2
3.76
+1.5
3.96w
+4.5
Malmström3.79w
+4.5
3.63w
+3.0
3.89w
+2.6
Dehre3.51
+1.3
3.87w
+2.6
3.80
+1.4
Nisslert3.62
+1.7
3.30
+1.1
3.46
+2.0
Eriksson3.58w
+2.4
2.81
+1.5
2.63
+1.8
Sandö3.45w
+2.8
2.24
+1.5
3.25
+1.8
Lennartsson3.38
+1.5
3.39w
+2.6
x
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.27
Sävedalens AIK
10.27
–3.1 PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
10.21
Hönö IS
10.21
–1.6 PB
  
3Felicia Björk
9.98
Varbergs GIF
9.98
–2.6 PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
9.86
IFK Göteborg
9.86
–0.9
  
5Alice Berggren
9.84
Sävedalens AIK
9.84
–0.6 PB
  
6Moa Kogler
9.63
Varbergs GIF
9.63
–1.0 PB
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.56
–0.5
  
8Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
9.55
–0.7 PB
  
9Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.16
–1.9 PB
  
10Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
8.74
Sävedalens AIK
8.74
–2.2
  
11Ebba Bränholm
8.72
Sävedalens AIK
8.72
–0.5 PB
  
12Filippa WarpmanLaholm IF
8.60
–1.2
  
Levin9.96
-0.8
10.02
-1.8
10.02
+0.6
10.19
0.0
9.77
-2.7
10.27
-3.1
Karlsson9.45
-2.9
x
0.0
9.93
-1.4
9.88
-0.6
10.11
-3.6
10.21
-1.6
Björk9.69
-1.7
9.58
-1.4
9.32
-1.1
9.43
-2.3
9.74
-1.5
9.98
-2.6
Thiringer Coster9.68
-2.3
x
0.0
9.63
-0.9
9.86
-0.9
9.85
-2.6
9.82
-1.6
Berggren9.84
-0.6
x
0.0
9.03
-0.8
x
0.0
8.78
-4.5
9.35
-2.7
Kogler9.59
-3.6
9.32
-3.0
9.13
-1.3
9.53
-1.3
9.63
-1.0
9.57
-2.8
Gusténx
0.0
9.17
-0.7
9.56
-0.5
9.31
-1.1
x
0.0
9.06
-1.5
Röstlund9.53
-0.3
9.22
-1.8
9.39
-1.2
x
0.0
9.55
-0.7
x
0.0
Arkdal Ranebro9.16
-1.9
x
0.0

0.0
Dehre8.74
-2.2
8.64
-3.1
x
0.0
Bränholmx
0.0
8.72
-0.5
8.59
-2.0
Warpman8.44
-2.6
8.24
-4.0
8.60
-1.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alva JohanssonIF Kville
9.61
  
2Moa Larsson
9.54
Bohus IF
9.54
  
3Ronja Berg
9.36
Laholm IF
9.36
  
4Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
9.35
SB
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.31
  
6Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
7Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.57
  
8Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.98
Trollhättan FIK
7.98
  
9Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
7.89
PB
  
10Lovisa Nisslert
7.79
Örgryte IS
7.79
  
11Elli Eriksson
7.74
IFK Halmstad
7.74
  
12Agnes Palmung
7.23
IF Kville
7.23
  
13Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
6.81
Trollhättan FIK
6.81
  
Johansson8.949.219.418.869.159.61
Larsson9.188.999.288.889.549.46
Berg9.369.338.408.108.448.02
Röstlund8.239.117.979.088.759.35
Boström Holmberg9.15x8.899.31x9.20
Roth7.748.918.17x7.677.61
Johansson8.578.508.38
Mattsson6.947.987.43x7.677.57
Arkdal Ranebro7.897.867.78
Nisslert6.717.796.73
Eriksson6.587.746.62
Palmung7.236.616.20
Svedung6.816.046.33
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Thea Grangéus
32.52
Falkenbergs IK
32.52
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
28.38
Kongahälla AIK
28.38
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
25.74
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
25.70
PB
  
5Felicia Bjärnlöv
25.63
Eksjö Södra IK
25.63
PB
  
6Jenny Lundin
22.78
IF Rigor
22.78
PB
  
7Tova Karlsson
21.74
Hönö IS
21.74
PB
  
8Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
19.80
Sävedalens AIK
19.80
PB
  
Ebba Bränholm
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
Grangéus30.3232.52xxxx
Perssonx26.7728.38xx27.48
Widetoftx25.74xx23.26x
Boström Holmberg23.60xx25.70xx
Bjärnlövx19.7522.7024.1522.0525.63
Lundinx17.1021.4722.78x20.16
Karlsson20.6320.4319.0619.0121.7421.54
Dehrex19.6419.1719.8019.7118.33
Bränholmxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
53.15
Trollhättan FIK
53.15
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
51.22
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
31.35
Eksjö Södra IK
31.35
PB
  
4Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
30.51
Trollhättan FIK
30.51
  
5Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
28.53
IFK Halmstad
28.53
PB
  
6Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
28.13
Trollhättan FIK
28.13
  
7Moa Larsson
27.40
Bohus IF
27.40
  
8Alva Johansson
25.27
IF Kville
25.27
PB
  
9Elli Eriksson
22.24
IFK Halmstad
22.24
PB
  
10Siri Nilsson
17.50
IFK Halmstad
17.50
  
Agnes PalmungIF Kville
NH
  
Fohlén Gladhx52.62xx53.1550.24
Klingener47.5348.1945.0450.2151.22x
Bjärnlöv28.1031.21xx31.35x
Svedung30.5126.80xxxx
Falck25.8626.27xx28.5325.61
Mattsson26.87x28.13xxx
Larssonx27.4026.93x24.7526.70
Johanssonx25.2723.6621.9624.31x
Eriksson18.9622.2422.07
Nilsson17.50xx
Palmungxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
36.33
  
2Thea Grangéus
30.75
Falkenbergs IK
30.75
PB
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
27.75
IFK Göteborg
27.75
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
26.60
PB
  
5Moa Larsson
26.03
Bohus IF
26.03
  
6Jenny Lundin
25.13
IF Rigor
25.13
  
7Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
24.99
PB
  
8Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
23.93
  
9Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.61
Kongahälla AIK
23.61
  
10Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
21.69
  
11Moa Kogler
18.66
Varbergs GIF
18.66
  
12Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.47
PB
  
Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
NH
  
Vilma Jexe Ek
NH
IFK Halmstad
NH
  
Lindqvistx34.27x30.8432.0436.33
Grangéus30.75x28.87x27.1628.56
Sandströmx27.7526.84xxx
Boström Holmberg26.6023.29x21.4821.5824.41
Larsson22.6925.4521.6121.2026.0325.16
Lundinxx25.13xxx
Malmström22.3120.5424.9422.5524.99x
Widetoft20.3122.1823.93x19.0321.76
Persson23.61x23.14
Arkdal Ranebro21.69xx
Kogler18.66xx
Arkdal Ranebroxx13.47
Röstlundxxx
Jexe Ekxxx
F13 60 m     
29 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.57
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.88
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.00
PB
  
4Moa Lindahl
Moa Lindahl 08, Alingsås
9.21
Alingsås IF
9.21
PB
  
5Elin Falk
Elin Falk 08, Alingsås
9.52
Alingsås IF
9.52
PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
9.69
  
F13 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Astrid Fakelius
25.68
Brattås CK
25.68
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
27.25
Falkenbergs IK
27.25
PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
28.36
IF Rigor
28.36
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
29.68
PB
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
31.15
F Stenungsunds FI
31.15
PB
  
F13 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Leonie Algurén
1:54.40
IK Lerum FI
1:54.40
  
2Ida Klingener
1:54.40
IK Lerum FI
1:54.40
  
3Liv Hammarberg
1:58.08
IK Lerum FI
1:58.08
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
2:00.92
Kongahälla AIK
2:00.92
  
5Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
2:02.95
Kongahälla AIK
2:02.95
  
F13 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Agnes Ramhult
5:39.20
IK Ymer
5:39.20
PB
  
2Liv Hammarberg
5:41.95
IK Lerum FI
5:41.95
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
28 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Ella Alvelin Malm
9.43w
Mölndals AIK
9.43w
  
2Elin Larsson
10.26w
IF Rigor
10.26w
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
13.16w
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +1.1
28 augVind: +1.1
1Wilda Lamprecht
10.40
Mölndals AIK
10.40
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
11.10
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.82
  
4Thea Sundler
12.82
IF Rigor
12.82
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.48
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.48
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
1.45
IF Rigor
1.45
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.42
=SB
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.30
F Stenungsunds FI
1.30
PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.20
  
7Wilda Lamprecht
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
  
1.05
1.48
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
Magnusson Debray-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Larsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ekgrim-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Wåhlberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Dahlén-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Hammarbergo
xo
o
o
xxx






Lamprecht-
-
-
xo
xxx






F13 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elsa Skager
2.61
IK Lerum FI
2.61
  
2.312.412.512.612.71
Skageroooox
F13 Längd (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
5.02
+0.2 PB
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.77
+1.4 PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
4.66
IF Rigor
4.66
+1.3
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.56
+0.8 PB
  
5Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.55
F Stenungsunds FI
4.55
+1.6 PB
  
6Alva Wennbom
4.06
Ullevi FK
4.06
0.0
  
7Elin Falk
Elin Falk 08, Alingsås
3.88
Alingsås IF
3.88
0.0 PB
  
8Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
3.75
+1.0
  
9Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
3.56
Kongahälla AIK
3.56
+1.2 PB
  
Larsson4.76
+1.5
4.86
+1.8
4.89
+0.6
4.92
+1.0
5.02
+0.2
5.01
+1.7
Algurén4.58
+0.6
4.71
+1.0
4.59
+0.7
4.64
+0.3
4.64
+1.1
4.77
+1.4
Ekgrim4.40
+0.1
4.48w
+2.4
4.64
+1.4
3.63
+1.5
4.25
+1.4
4.66
+1.3
Wåhlberg4.39
+0.7
4.43
+1.9
4.56
+0.8
4.42
+1.3
x
0.0
4.55
+1.5
Brocker4.44
+1.3
4.52
+1.8
4.41
+0.5
4.24
+1.0
4.34
+1.2
4.55
+1.6
Wennbom3.84
+0.1
3.99
+1.4
3.88
0.0
3.84
+0.6
3.93
+1.5
4.06
0.0
Falk3.88
0.0
3.72
+1.9
3.79w
+3.2
3.59
+0.6
3.57w
+2.5
2.99
+1.0
Hammarberg3.69
+0.9
3.55
+1.3
3.42
+1.6
3.28
+0.7
3.49
+1.2
3.75
+1.0
Carlsson3.46
0.0
3.39
+0.8
3.27
+1.6
x
0.0
3.42
+1.0
3.56
+1.2
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ella Alvelin Malm
11.19
Mölndals AIK
11.19
–4.0 PB
  
2Blessing EzennayaBohus IF
10.30
–1.0 PB
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.67
–1.6
  
4Elsa Ekgrim
9.40
IF Rigor
9.40
–3.1 PB
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.52
F Stenungsunds FI
8.52
–1.8
  
6Alva Wennbom
8.31
Ullevi FK
8.31
–1.4 PB
  
7Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
8.06
Kongahälla AIK
8.06
–2.5 PB
  
8Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
7.32
–2.6
  
Alvelin Malm11.19
-4.0
11.12
-1.7
10.96
-3.3
9.95
-2.1
x
0.0

0.0
Ezennaya10.14
-5.7
10.19
-2.2
9.96
-2.6
10.30
-1.0
9.77
-2.3
9.82
-1.6
Larsson9.58
-2.0
9.63
-2.6
9.67
-1.6
9.53
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Ekgrim9.40
-3.1
x
0.0
9.20
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.26
-2.3
Dahlén8.44
-1.9
8.22
-3.3
8.52
-1.8
8.37
-1.6
8.21
-2.9
8.11
+1.2
Wennbom8.31
-1.4
8.07
-4.6
8.06
-1.6
7.84
+0.8
7.72
-5.2
7.59
-1.8
Carlsson8.06
-2.5
7.85
-1.3
7.57
-1.4
7.68
-2.6
7.87
-1.7
7.36
-1.8
Johansson7.32
-2.6
7.15
-0.7
7.17
-2.6
7.31
-2.6
7.19
-2.8
7.30
-1.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elin Larsson
13.94
IF Rigor
13.94
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.63
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.15
IFK Göteborg
10.15
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.33
PB
  
5Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
  
6Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.17
F Stenungsunds FI
9.17
  
7Elin Falk
Elin Falk 08, Alingsås
8.07
Alingsås IF
8.07
PB
  
Larsson13.2613.9412.9713.7511.9613.93
Petersson12.1212.6311.6212.40xx
Emanuelsson8.889.3510.15xxx
Wåhlberg8.638.749.058.669.338.96
Skoglund8.318.718.708.379.329.25
Theanderx8.008.978.799.178.90
Falk7.468.077.867.507.656.58
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
29.04
Eksjö Södra IK
29.04
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
28.63
IFK Göteborg
28.63
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
28.07
  
4Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
26.64
Kongahälla AIK
26.64
PB
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
22.33
IFK Göteborg
22.33
PB
  
6Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
22.21
F Stenungsunds FI
22.21
  
7Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
18.24
IFK Göteborg
18.24
  
Bjärnlöv28.9229.04xx27.70x
Emanuelsson28.6326.62xxxx
Petersson28.0727.33xxxx
Bjerkliden24.1926.6423.5123.4624.7826.59
Emanuelssonxxx18.12x22.33
Theanderx18.9017.0518.60x22.21
Skoglundxxx16.8418.2417.79
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
38.21
Eksjö Södra IK
38.21
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
35.54
  
3Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
33.27
F Stenungsunds FI
33.27
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
19.35
  
5Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
17.36
IFK Göteborg
17.36
PB
  
Bjärnlövxxx33.6638.2134.12
Peterssonx33.6635.5434.47xx
Theander26.21x33.27xxx
Johansson15.52x17.6719.3515.6518.34
Skoglund14.7717.36xx16.07x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
26.93
IFK Göteborg
26.93
  
2Elin Larsson
26.64
IF Rigor
26.64
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
25.52
PB
  
4Nellie Sturesson
24.33
Falkenbergs IK
24.33
PB
  
5Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
18.72
Kongahälla AIK
18.72
  
6Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
17.33
IFK Göteborg
17.33
  
Emanuelsson25.3726.3124.36x25.6026.93
Larsson22.0425.1922.70x26.3126.64
Wåhlberg25.5220.5919.3321.9422.4523.27
Sturesson22.9521.7923.0023.3922.2224.33
Bjerkliden18.7217.0616.1314.6717.8515.73
Skoglund17.3316.6116.0216.1616.7016.85
F12 60 m     
28 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.45
Mölndals AIK
8.45
  
2Naomi Ohron
8.76
Istrums SK
8.76
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.88
PB
  
4Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
8.94
PB
  
5Nellie Ask
8.95
IF Rigor
8.95
PB
  
6Lisa Högberg
9.39
Mölndals AIK
9.39
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +1.9
28 augVind: +1.9
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.49
Mölndals AIK
8.49
q
  
2Lisa Högberg
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
PB
q
  
3Amanda PalandIF Rigor
9.77
PB
  
4Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.81
PB
  
5Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
10.13
PB
  
6Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
11.40
PB
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: +0.7
28 augVind: +0.7
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.06
PB
q
  
2Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.55
PB
  
3Molly Hallberg
9.74
Mölndals AIK
9.74
PB
  
4Junia Backman DezitterIK Lerum FI
9.84
PB
  
Heat 3
28 aug Vind: +2.0
28 augVind: +2.0
1Naomi Ohron
8.85
Istrums SK
8.85
q
  
2Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
8.96
PB
q
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.53
PB
  
4Elsa Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
9.90
PB
  
5Isabella Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
10.32
PB
  
Heat 4
28 aug Vind: +1.7
28 augVind: +1.7
1Nellie Ask
9.06
IF Rigor
9.06
PB
q
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.38
PB
  
3Emilia DahlsjöIF Rigor
9.65
PB
  
4Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
9.79
PB
  
5Hedvig Hänel
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
PB
  
F12 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +3.6
1Hannah Bergqvist
27.51w
Mölndals AIK
27.51w
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.04w
Trollhättan FIK
29.04w
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
31.79w
  
4Elsa Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
33.01w
  
5Ella Ruderfelt
33.57w
IF Rigor
33.57w
  
6Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
34.03w
  
Final B
29 aug Vind: +1.8
29 augVind: +1.8
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
27.89
10F Stenungsunds FI
27.89
PB
  
2Nellie Ask
29.48
IF Rigor
29.48
PB
  
3Amanda Paland
32.92
IF Rigor
32.92
PB
  
4Isabella Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
33.67
PB
  
5Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
34.11
PB
  
6Thea Sundler
34.47
IF Rigor
34.47
PB
  
F12 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elin Stagemyr
1:54.94
Mölndals AIK
1:54.94
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:55.50
IFK Göteborg
1:55.50
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:56.17
IFK Göteborg
1:56.17
  
4Ida Lindstrand
2:06.49
IK Lerum FI
2:06.49
PB
  
5Hedvig Hänel
2:13.20
Mölndals AIK
2:13.20
PB
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Ebba Hagelin
1:56.57
Mölndals AIK
1:56.57
PB
  
2Emma Ehrnborg
2:03.25
Mölndals AIK
2:03.25
  
3Vera Liøkel
2:06.60
IK Lerum FI
2:06.60
PB
  
4Liv Ternestedt
2:10.54
IK Lerum FI
2:10.54
PB
  
5Jasmina Malmborg
2:15.81
IF Rigor
2:15.81
  
F12 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
5:28.35
IFK Göteborg
5:28.35
PB
  
2Astrid Cronholm
6:14.07
IF Rigor
6:14.07
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.37
PB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.34
  
3Elin Stagemyr
1.31
Mölndals AIK
1.31
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
5Naomi Ohron
1.25
Istrums SK
1.25
  
6Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
  
7Emilia DahlsjöIF Rigor
1.20
PB
  
8Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
1.20
PB
  
9Amanda PalandIF Rigor
1.20
PB
  
10Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
10Filippa Sandberg
1.15
Mölndals AIK
1.15
  
12Isabella Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
1.15
PB
  
13Elsa Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
1.10
PB
  
Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.39
Ternestedt-ooooooooxxoxxx
Åhsberg---oooooxoxxx
Stagemyr-----oooxxx
Ringfeldt----ooxoxxx
Ohron--ooxxooxxx
Emanuelsson----oxxoxxx
Dahlsjöooxoxxooxxx
Liøkelooooxoxxx
Palandoooxxoxxoxxx
Haegermarkoooxxoxxx
Sandbergoooxxoxxx
Anias Borgströmoxxoxoxxoxxx
Anias Borgströmooxoxxx
Lindstrandxxx
F12 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.41
=PB
  
2Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.01
IFK Göteborg
2.01
  
3Naomi Ohron
2.01
Istrums SK
2.01
PB
  
4Junia Backman DezitterIK Lerum FI
1.71
PB
  
5Amanda PalandIF Rigor
1.41
PB
  
1.11
2.21
1.21
2.31
1.31
2.41
1.41
2.51
1.51
1.61
1.71
1.81
1.91
2.01
2.11
Ryttberg-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Holmén-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Ohron-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Backman Dezittero
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Palando
o
o
xo
xxx






F12 Längd (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.54
IFK Göteborg
4.54
+0.9 PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
4.39w
Mölndals AIK
4.39w
+4.2
  
3Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
4.37w
Trollhättan FIK
4.37w
+2.9
  
4Nellie Ask
4.14
IF Rigor
4.14
0.0 PB
  
5Thea Sundler
4.00w
IF Rigor
4.00w
+3.0
  
6Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
+1.7 PB
  
7Molly Hallberg
3.96
Mölndals AIK
3.96
0.0 PB
  
8Lisa Högberg
3.91
Mölndals AIK
3.91
+1.5
  
9Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
3.73
+2.0 PB
  
10Filippa Sandberg
3.72
Mölndals AIK
3.72
+1.7
  
11Emilia DahlsjöIF Rigor
3.68
+1.8 PB
  
12Amanda PalandIF Rigor
3.60
+0.5 PB
  
13Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
3.59
+0.1 PB
  
14Elsa Anias BorgströmIF Rigor
3.41
+1.6 PB
  
15Julia LundinIF Rigor
3.30
+1.6
  
16Meja Grangéus
3.24
Falkenbergs IK
3.24
+0.9
  
17Molly Törn
3.12
IF Rigor
3.12
+1.7 PB
  
18Mary ElfströmIF Rigor
3.07w
+4.3
  
Emanuelsson4.49w
+2.1
4.54
+0.9
4.40
+1.6

0.0
3.90w
+2.4
4.44w
+2.2
Stagemyr4.30w
+3.1
4.30
+0.4
4.18
+1.6
4.10
+1.7
4.26w
+2.6
4.39w
+4.2
Svensson3.94
+1.8
3.78w
+2.4
4.16w
+3.0
x
0.0
4.17w
+2.9
4.37w
+2.9
Askx
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.10w
+2.7
4.02
+1.8
4.12
+1.5
3.88
+1.9
Sundler3.83
+2.0
3.88
+0.6
3.85
+0.2
4.00w
+3.0
3.89
+1.8
3.86w
+2.4
Holmén3.68w
+2.3
3.83
+0.1
x
0.0
3.96
+1.7
3.96w
+2.8
3.96w
+2.4
Hallberg3.96
0.0
3.76
+1.8
3.90
+1.5
x
0.0
3.74w
+2.9
3.91w
+4.3
Högberg3.87w
+2.7
3.84
+1.5
3.91
+1.5
3.79w
+2.6
3.87
+1.5
3.84w
+3.1
Ruderfelt2.37w
+2.6
3.73
+2.0
3.61w
+2.6
Sandberg3.48
+0.8
3.52
+1.2
3.72
+1.7
Dahlsjö3.59
+1.2
3.53w
+2.8
3.68
+1.8
Paland3.60
+0.5
3.56w
+2.6
3.48
+1.7
Cronholm3.59
+0.1
3.42
0.0
3.33
+1.6
Anias Borgström3.41
+1.6
2.62
+1.9
3.11w
+2.6
Lundin3.30
+1.6
3.20w
+2.2
3.14
+1.0
Grangéus3.22
+1.8
3.12w
+3.4
3.24
+0.9
Törn3.07
+1.8
3.06
+1.9
3.12
+1.7
Elfström3.07w
+4.3
3.02
+0.8
2.80
+0.9
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Julia LundinIF Rigor
7.13