29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Trollbäckens IP   Arrangör: Hanvikens SK
Tävlande: 301 (144+157)   Starter: 1199 (544+655)

Män
P14 80 m     
28 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Joar Eriksson
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.91
  
3Adrian Kylington
9.94
Sundbybergs IK
9.94
  
4Jakob Lennermark
10.14
Turebergs FK
10.14
=PB
  
5Karl Thilers
10.25
Turebergs FK
10.25
PB
  
6William WellstedtBromma IF
10.49
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +1.4
28 augVind: +1.4
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.84
q
  
2Adrian Kylington
10.04
Sundbybergs IK
10.04
q
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
10.25
PB
q
  
4Karl Thilers
10.31
Turebergs FK
10.31
PB
q
  
5Valter Åsberg
10.43
Huddinge AIS
10.43
PB
  
6Marcus Beckman
10.89
Hässelby SK
10.89
PB
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: -0.4
28 augVind: -0.4
1Joar Eriksson
9.85
Turebergs FK
9.85
q
  
2Jakob Lennermark
10.14
Turebergs FK
10.14
PB
q
  
3Daniel Larsson
10.38
IFK Lidingö
10.38
  
4Erik Håkansson
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
=PB
  
5Matteus Edetoft
11.54
Danderyds SK
11.54
  
P14 300 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Vilmer Karlsson
39.33
Hammarby IF
39.33
  
2Adrian Kylington
40.12
Sundbybergs IK
40.12
PB
  
3Joar Eriksson
40.54
Turebergs FK
40.54
  
4Jakob Lennermark
40.57
Turebergs FK
40.57
PB
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Edvin Hansen TydénTurebergs FK
40.91
PB
  
2Valter Åsberg
42.36
Huddinge AIS
42.36
PB
  
3Gustav Palmaer
42.61
Turebergs FK
42.61
PB
  
4Karl Thilers
43.11
Turebergs FK
43.11
PB
  
5Hugo Danielsson
45.66
Hässelby SK
45.66
PB
  
P14 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Vilmer Karlsson
2:10.29
Hammarby IF
2:10.29
  
2Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterHuddinge AIS
2:10.51
PB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:11.55
Turebergs FK
2:11.55
  
4Leo Papinski
2:14.92
Täby IS
2:14.92
  
5Bill Norlin
2:19.81
Hammarby IF
2:19.81
PB
  
6Edvin Hansen Tydén
2:25.22
Turebergs FK
2:25.22
  
7Simon Berhane
2:25.23
Hässelby SK
2:25.23
  
8Daniel Rasool
Daniel Rasool 07, Mälarhöjden
2:27.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:27.83
PB
  
9Alexander Samson
2:36.29
Hammarby IF
2:36.29
PB
  
10Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
2:40.52
Tullinge FI
2:40.52
  
P14 2000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterHuddinge AIS
6:09.61
PB
  
2Vilhelm Lood Falgén
6:11.18
Turebergs FK
6:11.18
  
3Leo Papinski
6:33.36
Täby IS
6:33.36
PB
  
4Liam Tannlund
6:37.06
Täby IS
6:37.06
  
5Simon Berhane
7:00.50
Hässelby SK
7:00.50
PB
  
6Love Rabnor
7:46.47
Huddinge AIS
7:46.47
PB
  
7Elias Ohlis
7:53.99
Huddinge AIS
7:53.99
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterHuddinge AIS
5:03.16
PB
  
2Leo Papinski
5:15.27
Täby IS
5:15.27
PB
  
3Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
5:16.80
PB
  
4Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
5:42.62
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
29 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Jacob Rune
11.73
Täby IS
11.73
  
2David BerglundAIK
11.90
  
3Jakob Lennermark
12.11
Turebergs FK
12.11
PB
  
4Henrik Deresiewicz
12.79
Sundbybergs IK
12.79
PB
  
5Simon Lindström
13.41
Turebergs FK
13.41
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jakob Lennermark
42.66
Turebergs FK
42.66
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
43.73
Täby IS
43.73
PB
  
3Alexander ChristiansenHässelby SK
54.56
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1David BerglundAIK
1.72
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
1.69
Turebergs FK
1.69
PB
  
3Anton Roslund
1.66
Hammarby IF
1.66
  
4Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.63
PB
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
1.57
Sundbybergs IK
1.57
  
6Elias Häggkvist
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
PB
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.54
  
8Erik Håkansson
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
PB
  
9Hugo Danielsson
1.45
Hässelby SK
1.45
PB
  
10Alexander Samson
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
PB
  
11Valter Åsberg
1.38
Huddinge AIS
1.38
  
12Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
1.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.30
  
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.66
1.34
1.69
1.38
1.72
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Berglund-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Roslund-
xp
-
o
-
xo
-
xxp
-
x
-
-
-
o
-
o
Norsell-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxo
Deresiewicz-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Häggkvist-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Mickelson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Danielsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Samson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Åsberg-
-
o
-
xo
xxx





Neoviuso
o
xxo
xxx







P14 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.60
=PB
  
2Quincy Hackett
3.50
Hammarby IF
3.50
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
  
4David BerglundAIK
3.20
PB
  
Elias Ohlis
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
2.302.853.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.70
Mickelson-oxxo-xoxoxxoooxxx
Hackett-oo-o-ooxxx
Lindström-o-oooxxx
Berglund-oooxoxxx
Ohlisxxx
P14 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.85
–2.7
  
2Jacob Rune
5.71
Täby IS
5.71
–0.4
  
3David BerglundAIK
5.52
–1.7
  
4Joar Eriksson
5.39
Turebergs FK
5.39
–1.1
  
5Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
5.17
–0.1 PB
  
6Erik Håkansson
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
–1.8 =PB
  
7Anton Roslund
4.88
Hammarby IF
4.88
–1.4
  
8William WellstedtBromma IF
4.78
–1.9
  
9Valter Åsberg
4.70
Huddinge AIS
4.70
–1.8
  
10Marcus Beckman
4.67
Hässelby SK
4.67
–1.4
  
11Elias Häggkvist
4.57
Huddinge AIS
4.57
–1.9
  
12Hugo Danielsson
4.54
Hässelby SK
4.54
–1.3
  
13Matteus Edetoft
3.87
Danderyds SK
3.87
0.0
  
14Alexander ChristiansenHässelby SK
3.64
–2.7 PB
  
Mickelson5.58
-3.5
5.85
-2.7
5.37
-1.5
4.20
-1.4
Rune2.37
-2.0
5.53
-2.2
5.57
-3.1
x
0.0
5.40
-2.0
5.71
-0.4
Berglund5.43
-3.6
5.44
-2.2
5.52
-1.7
3.33
-2.8
5.31
-2.1
x
0.0
Eriksson3.88
-3.1
4.98
-2.5
5.20
-2.4
4.70
-1.9
5.29
-2.1
5.39
-1.1
Carlström Cousins4.93
-0.7
4.93
-1.5
5.17
-0.1
4.69
-2.2
4.67
-3.0
4.71
-0.9
Håkansson4.58
-2.6
4.73
-1.6
4.77
-2.8
4.82
-2.4
4.83
-2.9
4.96
-1.8
Roslund4.88
-1.4
x
0.0
4.67
-2.8
3.67
-0.3
4.04
-1.5
4.64
-2.2
Wellstedt4.78
-1.9
3.74
-2.3
4.72
-2.5
4.78
-1.3
4.78
-1.3
x
0.0
Åsberg4.70
-1.8
4.64
-1.7
4.59
-2.9
Beckman4.67
-1.4
4.60
-1.4
4.32
-2.6
Häggkvist4.57
-1.9
x
0.0
4.55
-3.0
Danielsson4.54
-1.3
4.40
-1.1
4.03
-1.7
Edetoft3.87
0.0
3.77
-2.3
3.80
-1.0
Christiansen3.30
-0.9
3.44
-3.2
3.64
-2.7
P14 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Joar Eriksson
11.57
Turebergs FK
11.57
–2.1 PB
  
2Jacob Rune
11.29
Täby IS
11.29
–1.0
  
3Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
11.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.22
–2.8 PB
  
4Hannes Johansson
10.63
Hammarby IF
10.63
–1.3 PB
  
5Anton Roslund
10.63
Hammarby IF
10.63
–1.9 PB
  
6Erik Håkansson
10.57
Turebergs FK
10.57
–3.4
  
7Elias Häggkvist
9.98
Huddinge AIS
9.98
–2.7 PB
  
8Love Rabnor
8.96
Huddinge AIS
8.96
–2.9
  
Eriksson11.25
-1.3
11.12
-1.8
9.65
-2.5
11.57
-2.1
Rune11.21
-1.2
11.06
-0.9
11.29
-1.0
11.13
-2.1
11.00
-1.7
10.57
-1.5
Willner10.97
-1.1
10.13
-2.2
10.73
-2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.22
-2.8
Johansson10.48
-1.0
10.63
-1.3
10.40
-1.7
10.36
-3.7
10.60
-3.0
Roslund10.63
-1.9
9.66
-3.5
x
0.0
9.77
-2.3
Håkansson10.32
-2.7
10.26
-2.9
10.55
-1.9
10.08
-3.0
10.11
-2.6
10.57
-3.4
Häggkvist9.98
-2.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.69
-3.5
9.69
-2.1
Rabnorx
0.0
8.72
-1.9
8.13
-3.7
x
0.0
8.96
-2.9
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
13.33
Turebergs FK
13.33
PB
  
2Adrian Kylington
12.24
Sundbybergs IK
12.24
  
3Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.00
Hässelby SK
12.00
PB
  
4Filip Derezinski
11.90
IF Triangeln
11.90
PB
  
5William WellstedtBromma IF
9.74
PB
  
6Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
9.45
Hanvikens SK
9.45
PB
  
7Daniel Larsson
9.43
IFK Lidingö
9.43
PB
  
8Quincy Hackett
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
  
9Love MårtenssonTäby IS
8.61
PB
  
10Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
8.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.16
PB
  
11Elias Häggkvist
8.06
Huddinge AIS
8.06
PB
  
Marcus Beckman
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Ellgren12.8013.0912.7913.33x12.69
Kylington12.1912.2411.15
Lind11.3112.0011.4111.3311.0111.98
Derezinski10.9211.4311.9011.5911.4311.46
Wellstedt9.389.548.829.049.749.74
Gil9.458.248.698.578.66x
Larsson9.439.40x
Hackett8.869.158.589.419.189.34
Mårtensson8.358.618.53
Hagekull8.168.097.46
Häggkvist6.998.067.90
Beckmanxxx
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
44.41
Turebergs FK
44.41
  
2Rasmus Lundahl
41.82
Väsby IK
41.82
PB
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
39.35
PB
  
4Adrian Kylington
39.04
Sundbybergs IK
39.04
PB
  
5Marcus Beckman
34.40
Hässelby SK
34.40
PB
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
33.51
Hässelby SK
33.51
PB
  
7Joar Eriksson
28.21
Turebergs FK
28.21
PB
  
8Daniel Larsson
26.51
IFK Lidingö
26.51
PB
  
9Love MårtenssonTäby IS
22.22
PB
  
10Alfred Eriksson
21.42
Hanvikens SK
21.42
PB
  
11Quincy Hackett
20.39
Hammarby IF
20.39
PB
  
12Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
16.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.99
PB
  
Ellgren44.4142.8242.58x43.6140.14
Lundahlxx25.29x41.82x
Bélec34.5139.3536.17x38.0933.85
Kylingtonxx35.52xx39.04
Beckman30.57x30.5134.40x27.11
Lind33.51x26.7132.9833.2133.44
Erikssonx28.21xxxx
Larsson26.5124.50xx26.21x
Mårtensson22.2220.3817.76
Eriksson20.8921.42x
Hackett20.05x20.39
Hagekullx16.7716.99
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Rasmus Lundahl
47.62
Väsby IK
47.62
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
45.35
Turebergs FK
45.35
PB
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
32.14
PB
  
4Josef Agerhäll
23.92
Hässelby SK
23.92
  
Lundahl42.0444.35x43.2947.62x
Ellgren44.4545.35xx45.10x
Bélecxxxx32.14x
Agerhällxx23.92x16.15x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
42.91
Turebergs FK
42.91
PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
40.44
Hässelby SK
40.44
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
34.45
  
4Simon Lindström
31.74
Turebergs FK
31.74
  
5Quincy Hackett
29.79
Hammarby IF
29.79
PB
  
6Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
29.77
Mälarhöjdens IK
29.77
PB
  
7Love MårtenssonTäby IS
29.68
PB
  
8Hugo Danielsson
28.01
Hässelby SK
28.01
PB
  
9Hannes Johansson
27.96
Hammarby IF
27.96
  
10Joar Eriksson
27.02
Turebergs FK
27.02
PB
  
11Love Rabnor
23.97
Huddinge AIS
23.97
PB
  
12Alexander Samson
20.52
Hammarby IF
20.52
PB
  
13Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
20.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.03
  
14Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
19.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.11
PB
  
Ellgren38.4241.4137.36xx42.91
Lind38.6136.2437.3939.7039.5040.44
Bélec31.7330.4931.3334.4527.9831.60
Lindström31.74x29.4827.5627.1229.71
Hackett29.51x26.9129.63x29.79
Willner29.3227.9329.7727.2620.3028.10
Mårtensson28.5925.93x25.1925.8929.68
Danielsson28.0121.92xx24.64x
Johansson21.2627.6227.96
Erikssonx26.6627.02
Rabnor23.97x21.20
Samson20.5217.20x
Neovius20.0319.8218.80
Hagekull15.16x19.11
P13 60 m     
28 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
7.89
Åkersberga SK
7.89
PB
  
2William BlomquistTurebergs FK
8.03
PB
  
3Theo Pantzar
8.20
Huddinge AIS
8.20
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.48
PB
  
5Ludwig Engde
8.49
Turebergs FK
8.49
PB
  
6Oscar Johansson
8.63
Hanvikens SK
8.63
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +2.1
28 augVind: +2.1
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
7.98w
Åkersberga SK
7.98w
q
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.53w
q
  
3Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.80w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.80w
  
4Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
9.39w
  
5Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
9.48w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.48w
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: +2.2
28 augVind: +2.2
1Theo Pantzar
8.17w
Huddinge AIS
8.17w
q
  
2Ludwig Engde
8.46w
Turebergs FK
8.46w
q
  
3Oscar Johansson
8.53w
Hanvikens SK
8.53w
q
  
4Axel Victorin
8.63w
Hammarby IF
8.63w
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
8.79w
  
6Milo Lundgren
9.29w
Hässelby SK
9.29w
  
Heat 3
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
8.31
q
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
8.65
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.98
  
4Algot Särnbrink
9.05
Huddinge AIS
9.05
PB
  
5Arvid Torelli
12.20
Turebergs FK
12.20
PB
  
P13 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
25.99
Åkersberga SK
25.99
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
27.56
  
3Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
27.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.60
PB
  
4Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
28.34
PB
  
5Oscar Johansson
29.62
Hanvikens SK
29.62
  
Final B
29 aug Vind: -1.4
29 augVind: -1.4
1Axel ArenanderTäby IS
29.36
PB
  
2Axel Victorin
29.88
Hammarby IF
29.88
  
3Algot Särnbrink
30.61
Huddinge AIS
30.61
PB
  
4Emil Ahlepil
30.70
Hanvikens SK
30.70
PB
  
Final C
29 aug Vind: -1.5
29 augVind: -1.5
1William Blomquist
26.60
Turebergs FK
26.60
PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
27.67
Turebergs FK
27.67
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
27.73
PB
  
4Erik Pikkuniemi
29.44
Hässelby SK
29.44
PB
  
P13 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Vilgot Didrikson
1:40.45
Bromma IF
1:40.45
  
2Jonas Atlassi
1:41.14
Hammarby IF
1:41.14
  
3Viggo Rostmark
1:42.85
Hanvikens SK
1:42.85
PB
  
4Nemanja Opacic
1:43.10
Huddinge AIS
1:43.10
PB
  
5Elliot Sjöberg
1:44.75
Huddinge AIS
1:44.75
  
6Marcus Björklund
1:48.22
Hanvikens SK
1:48.22
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
1:49.03
Hammarby IF
1:49.03
PB
  
8Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
1:52.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:52.14
  
9Alexander Bergemalm
2:13.68
Hanvikens SK
2:13.68
PB
  
Rasmus BerglundHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
P13 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Sebastian Lörstad
4:29.94
IFK Lidingö
4:29.94
PB
  
2Sebastian Stagh
4:30.91
IFK Lidingö
4:30.91
PB
  
3Jonas Atlassi
4:47.40
Hammarby IF
4:47.40
PB
  
4Vilgot Didrikson
5:00.98
Bromma IF
5:00.98
PB
  
5Viggo Rostmark
5:02.09
Hanvikens SK
5:02.09
PB
  
6Rasmus Berglund
5:02.63
Huddinge AIS
5:02.63
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
5:21.01
Huddinge AIS
5:21.01
PB
  
8Arvin Ostner
5:23.28
IFK Lidingö
5:23.28
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
29 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.46
Turebergs FK
9.46
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.51
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.95
PB
  
4William Blomquist
10.21
Turebergs FK
10.21
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
10.49
  
6Emil Ahlepil
10.78
Hanvikens SK
10.78
PB
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.0
29 augVind: +1.0
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.64
Turebergs FK
9.64
PB
q
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.39
q
  
3Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
14.19
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +0.3
29 augVind: +0.3
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.70
q
  
2William Blomquist
10.43
Turebergs FK
10.43
q
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
10.56
q
  
4Emil Ahlepil
10.85
Hanvikens SK
10.85
PB
q
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
11.81
Hässelby SK
11.81
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
28.83
Turebergs FK
28.83
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
29.47
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
30.96
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
32.93
PB
  
5Viggo Rostmark
33.22
Hanvikens SK
33.22
PB
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +1.3
28 augVind: +1.3
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
29.85
PB
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
30.43
PB
  
3Emil Ahlepil
32.34
Hanvikens SK
32.34
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.63
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.52
  
5Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.49
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.46
  
7Ludwig Engde
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
8Erik Pikkuniemi
1.37
Hässelby SK
1.37
PB
  
9Joar Stange
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
10Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
1.33
PB
  
10Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.33
PB
  
12Viggo Rostmark
1.33
Hanvikens SK
1.33
PB
  
13Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
14Anton Johansson
1.29
Hammarby IF
1.29
PB
  
1.10
1.52
1.15
1.55
1.20
1.58
1.25
1.63
1.29
1.65
1.33
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xpp
-
-
-
o
o
-
Back-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Opacic-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Didrikson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
-
xo
Svarverud Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Engde-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Pikkuniemio
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Stange-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Björklund-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Daunero
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Rostmark-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




Solenberg Sjöströmxo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Johansson-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





P13 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
2.35
=PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
2.35
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
2.00
Huddinge AIS
2.00
PB
  
3Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
2.00
  
3Albin Wolgast
2.00
Hammarby IF
2.00
  
6Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
2.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.00
PB
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.00
  
8Milo Lundgren
1.80
Hässelby SK
1.80
PB
  
9Anton Johansson
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
  
9Joar Stange
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
11Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
1.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.60
=PB
  
Alexander BergemalmHanvikens SK
NH
  
Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
1.601.802.002.202.352.502.90
Larripa Taxelloooooxxx
Wilkinsonoooxxoxxoxxx
Opacicoooxxx
Björklundoooxxx
Wolgastoooxxx
Melénooxoxxx
Håkanssonooxxoxxx
Lundgrenoxxoxxx
Johanssonoxxx
Stangeoxxx
Melénxoxxx
Bergemalmxxx
Back------xxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
5.05
0.0 PB
  
2William BlomquistTurebergs FK
5.02
–0.9
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
4.91
–1.5 PB
  
4Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
4.91
–2.0
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.90
Turebergs FK
4.90
0.0
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.66
–0.5
  
7Oscar Johansson
4.61
Hanvikens SK
4.61
–0.5
  
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.51
–1.4
  
9Axel Victorin
4.34
Hammarby IF
4.34
–0.9
  
10Nemanja Opacic
4.32
Huddinge AIS
4.32
–0.5
  
11Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
4.28
–0.9
  
Strömberg5.05
0.0
4.97
0.0
4.84
-1.7
4.66
-0.9
4.73
-2.5
5.02
-0.5
Blomquist5.02
-0.9
4.71
-2.3
2.23
-1.4
4.57
-1.7
4.57
0.0
4.80
-1.6
Didrikson4.91
-1.5
4.78
-2.1
4.57
-0.7
4.68
-0.1
4.67
-2.3
Svarverud Svensson4.91
-2.0
4.59
-1.4
Back4.90
0.0
Håkansson4.58
-1.4
4.43
0.0
4.66
-0.5
4.44
-1.7
4.55
-0.9
4.51
-1.7
Johansson4.61
-0.5
4.42
-0.4
4.37
-0.1
4.34
-1.7
4.29
-0.9
4.39
-1.7
Wilkinson4.32
-0.8
4.27
-2.7
4.51
-1.4
Victorin4.34
-0.9
4.12
0.0
4.22
-1.3
Opacic4.32
-0.5
4.01
-2.4
4.19
-1.3
Granqvist4.05
-0.5
4.28
-0.9
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.06
0.0 PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
4.55
Turebergs FK
4.55
0.0
  
3Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
4.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.33
0.0
  
4Viggo Rostmark
4.33
Hanvikens SK
4.33
0.0 PB
  
5Emil Ahlepil
4.30
Hanvikens SK
4.30
0.0 PB
  
6Algot Särnbrink
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
0.0
  
7Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
3.93
0.0
  
8Milo Lundgren
3.75
Hässelby SK
3.75
0.0
  
9Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
3.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.58
0.0 SB
  
10Arvid Torelli
2.99
Turebergs FK
2.99
0.0 PB
  
Antivilo Lindsjöö4.904.974.784.895.065.05
Engde4.554.304.49
Eneh4.324.334.29
Rostmark4.33
Ahlepil4.254.30
Särnbrink3.993.943.82
Solenberg Sjöström2.573.933.91
Lundgren3.753.553.37
Dauner2.923.503.58
Torelli2.992.882.87
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Linus Westerlund
10.95
Mälarö SOK
10.95
–1.9 PB
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
10.42
–2.6 PB
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
10.17
–2.3 PB
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.07
–1.5 PB
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.07
–2.2 PB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.69
–1.5 PB
  
7Axel Victorin
9.48
Hammarby IF
9.48
–1.4 PB
  
8Nemanja Opacic
9.02
Huddinge AIS
9.02
0.0 PB
  
9Algot Särnbrink
8.72
Huddinge AIS
8.72
–1.5 PB
  
10Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
8.37
–0.1 PB
  
11Joar Stange
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
–3.4 PB
  
Westerlund10.95
-1.9
10.45
-1.3
10.71
-0.6
10.48
-2.5
Svarverud Svensson9.81
-1.9
x
0.0
10.02
-1.8
9.98
-1.6
10.06
-0.4
10.42
-2.6
Didrikson10.06
-2.9
9.73
-0.7
10.10
-1.1
10.17
-2.3
Davidgård9.97
-2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.59
-1.6
9.98
-1.6
10.07
-1.5
Strömberg9.66
-0.3
7.92
-2.4
9.89
-2.6
9.54
-1.7
x
0.0
10.07
-2.2
Håkansson9.53
-2.1
9.42
-2.5
9.69
-1.5
9.20
-0.5
9.28
-2.7
9.57
-3.4
Victorin9.19
-1.1
9.40
-1.8
9.41
-1.8
9.33
-0.6
9.48
-1.4
Opacic8.72
0.0
8.99
-3.7
8.67
-1.2
8.32
-0.1
9.02
0.0
8.51
-2.2
Särnbrink8.26
-1.3
8.64
-1.4
8.72
-1.5
Solenberg Sjöström8.37
-0.1
8.12
-3.0
8.09
-1.4
Stange7.93
-1.3
8.09
-3.4
7.96
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
11.66
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.64
PB
  
3Ludwig Engde
11.60
Turebergs FK
11.60
  
4Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.23
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.10
Turebergs FK
11.10
  
6William Blomquist
10.20
Turebergs FK
10.20
  
7Fredrik DanielssonHässelby SK
9.47
PB
  
8Erik Pikkuniemi
8.89
Hässelby SK
8.89
PB
  
9Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
8.33
  
10Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
7.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.86
PB
  
11Milo Lundgren
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
PB
  
12Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
7.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.09
  
13Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
6.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.59
  
14Algot Särnbrink
6.52
Huddinge AIS
6.52
PB
  
15Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
6.44
PB
  
16André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
5.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.61
  
17Arvid Torelli
5.46
Turebergs FK
5.46
PB
  
Strömberg10.7310.8311.6610.6710.6111.13
Larripa Taxell11.4211.6411.3411.1311.55
Engde11.0911.6010.5111.1610.7110.69
Davidgård10.8410.9911.239.6410.7410.53
Back10.299.699.6311.1010.55x
Blomquist9.739.6610.209.0910.209.30
Danielssonx9.049.179.469.139.47
Pikkuniemi8.897.996.648.217.857.76
Björklund8.148.338.16
Dauner7.407.777.86
Lundgrenx7.116.20
Melén6.546.467.09
Melén6.596.426.43
Särnbrink5.896.486.52
Solenberg Sjöström6.196.336.44
Siljeholm5.055.615.20
Torelli5.465.15x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
35.46
Turebergs FK
35.46
PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
35.29
Turebergs FK
35.29
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
35.19
PB
  
4Alvin Holmgren
29.13
Hammarby IF
29.13
PB
  
5Albin Wolgast
28.43
Hammarby IF
28.43
PB
  
6Fredrik Danielsson
26.73
Hässelby SK
26.73
PB
  
7Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
26.54
PB
  
8Rasmus Berglund
21.51
Huddinge AIS
21.51
  
9Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
21.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.35
PB
  
10Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
17.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.21
PB
  
11Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
16.94
PB
  
12Arvid Torelli
15.15
Turebergs FK
15.15
PB
  
13André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
13.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.56
PB
  
Backxx35.4635.34xx
Engde34.3035.2933.7432.53xx
Strömbergx28.2429.9731.3035.1934.71
Holmgren29.13xxxx23.71
Wolgast22.4628.4324.4822.1822.2227.61
Danielsson26.7322.79x22.3123.48x
Granqvistx26.5418.97x26.44x
Berglund21.51xxx
Melénx21.2921.35
Melénx15.4017.21
Solenberg Sjöströmx13.1616.94
Torelli14.7915.15x
Siljeholm13.5613.5612.46
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
29.22
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
26.11
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
25.09
Huddinge AIS
25.09
  
4Oskar Thews
21.98
Bromma IF
21.98
PB
  
5Algot Särnbrink
16.36
Huddinge AIS
16.36
SB
  
6Fredrik Danielsson
16.12
Hässelby SK
16.12
  
7Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
15.67
PB
  
Davidgårdxx28.5029.2226.0027.12
Strömbergx26.11x25.7225.80x
Sjöberg25.0921.6522.1520.7621.7823.84
Thewsxxx21.7421.9817.10
Särnbrinkx14.2614.9716.2716.3615.93
Danielsson16.12xxxxx
Solenberg Sjöström12.92x12.1815.67x14.59
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
49.21
Turebergs FK
49.21
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
47.34
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
31.87
  
4Rasmus Berglund
31.28
Huddinge AIS
31.28
  
5Marcus Björklund
29.76
Hanvikens SK
29.76
PB
  
6Emil Ahlepil
26.39
Hanvikens SK
26.39
PB
  
7André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
25.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.47
PB
  
8Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
22.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
22.41
PB
  
9Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
21.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
21.62
PB
  
10Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
21.62
  
11Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
21.35
SB
  
12Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
20.43
SB
  
13Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
17.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.74
PB
  
14Erik Pikkuniemi
17.13
Hässelby SK
17.13
PB
  
Back41.5445.5249.2141.1339.44
Larripa Taxell42.2143.4345.9547.3446.6045.01
Wilkinson31.7830.3930.7931.1831.2531.87
Berglund31.2828.5026.7228.8929.97x
Björklund20.8520.7724.4427.8629.7624.68
Ahlepil23.2823.3126.3920.7024.3218.24
Siljeholm23.5023.4523.2523.0923.9925.47
Melén17.2316.7922.4120.2417.9416.51
Melén20.9918.6621.62
Håkansson18.0021.6219.41
Davidgård21.35
Solenberg Sjöström20.4318.1211.26
Dauner17.0417.7416.29
Pikkuniemi13.7714.2917.13
P12 60 m     
28 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Jonatan Borg
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
PB
  
2Carl Grindange
8.56
Turebergs FK
8.56
PB
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.69
Turebergs FK
8.69
PB
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.79
PB
  
5Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.90
PB
  
6Oskar Ahlstrand
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +0.7
28 augVind: +0.7
1Oscar Helge
8.94
Täby IS
8.94
PB
  
2Simon Haraldsson
9.13
Huddinge AIS
9.13
PB
  
2Filip Svanehav
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
PB
  
4Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
9.15
  
5Thomas Moussay
9.27
Sundbybergs IK
9.27
=PB
  
6Samuel Oliveira
9.91
Hanvikens SK
9.91
PB
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +0.6
28 augVind: +0.6
1Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
9.01
PB
q
  
2Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
9.02
PB
q
  
3Samuel Oliveira
9.97
Hanvikens SK
9.97
PB
q
  
4Axel Hansson
10.29
Huddinge AIS
10.29
PB
  
5Melvin Kotander
10.43
Hanvikens SK
10.43
PB
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: +1.6
28 augVind: +1.6
1Carl Grindange
8.97
Turebergs FK
8.97
q
  
2Oscar Helge
9.08
Täby IS
9.08
PB
q
  
3Simon Haraldsson
9.28
Huddinge AIS
9.28
PB
q
  
4Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
10.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.44
PB
  
5Simon Bossios
10.76
Hanvikens SK
10.76
PB
  
6Elton Spong
10.95
Hanvikens SK
10.95
PB
  
Heat 3
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1Jonatan Borg
8.45
Hammarby IF
8.45
PB
q
  
2Oskar Ahlstrand
9.0m
Turebergs FK
9.0m
q
  
3Filip Svanehav
9.27
Hammarby IF
9.27
PB
q
  
4Oliver Wallbom
10.40
Hanvikens SK
10.40
PB
  
5Morgan Källqvist
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
  
6Mio Norén
10.86
IF Linnéa
10.86
PB
  
Heat 4
28 aug Vind: 0.0
28 augVind: 0.0
1Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
PB
q
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.97
PB
q
  
3Thomas Moussay
9.27
Sundbybergs IK
9.27
PB
q
  
4Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
10.32
PB
  
5Filip Borg
Filip Borg 09, Hanviken
11.63
Hanvikens SK
11.63
PB
  
P12 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Jonatan Borg
27.91
Hammarby IF
27.91
PB
  
2Oskar Ahlstrand
28.58
Turebergs FK
28.58
PB
  
3Carl Grindange
28.70
Turebergs FK
28.70
  
4Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
29.00
Turebergs FK
29.00
PB
  
5Albin Rydling
29.30
Mälarö SOK
29.30
PB
  
Final B
29 aug Vind: +1.8
29 augVind: +1.8
1Folke Duhlin
Folke Duhlin 09, Tullinge FI
30.70
Tullinge FI
30.70
PB
  
2Moritz Bruch
32.53
Hässelby SK
32.53
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
33.34
Hanvikens SK
33.34
PB
  
4Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
36.69
PB
  
Final C
29 aug Vind: -0.2
29 augVind: -0.2
1Joar Larsson
28.59
Huddinge AIS
28.59
PB
  
2Simon Haraldsson
31.09
Huddinge AIS
31.09
PB
  
3Nils Andersson
33.48
Hanvikens SK
33.48
PB
  
4Elton Spong
38.06
Hanvikens SK
38.06
PB
  
Final D
29 aug Vind: +1.6
29 augVind: +1.6
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
29.60
PB
  
2Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
30.75
PB
  
3Oliver Wallbom
36.19
Hanvikens SK
36.19
PB
  
P12 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1:48.42
Turebergs FK
1:48.42
PB
  
2Oskar Ahlstrand
1:48.60
Turebergs FK
1:48.60
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:49.58
  
4Albin Rydling
1:50.60
Mälarö SOK
1:50.60
PB
  
5Wilmer Hägg
1:51.50
Hässelby SK
1:51.50
PB
  
6Oscar Helge
1:53.07
Täby IS
1:53.07
  
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1:52.53
PB
  
2Samuel Werner
1:56.14
Huddinge AIS
1:56.14
PB
  
3Thomas Moussay
2:02.53
Sundbybergs IK
2:02.53
  
4Samuel Oliveira
2:12.29
Hanvikens SK
2:12.29
PB
  
5Oliver Wallbom
2:21.17
Hanvikens SK
2:21.17
PB
  
6Elton Spong
2:27.33
Hanvikens SK
2:27.33
PB
  
P12 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
5:18.75
PB
  
2Wilmer Hägg
5:22.14
Hässelby SK
5:22.14
PB
  
3Samuel Werner
5:26.63
Huddinge AIS
5:26.63
PB
  
4Luca Garavini
5:34.40
IFK Lidingö
5:34.40
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
6:28.01
Hanvikens SK
6:28.01
PB
  
6Nils Andersson
6:42.26
Hanvikens SK
6:42.26
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
29 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Oskar Ahlstrand
10.35
Turebergs FK
10.35
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
10.51
Täby IS
10.51
PB
  
3Carl Grindange
10.84
Turebergs FK
10.84
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
10.84
Turebergs FK
10.84
PB
  
5Oscar Helge
12.07
Täby IS
12.07
PB
  
6Moritz Bruch
12.47
Hässelby SK
12.47
PB
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: 0.0
29 augVind: 0.0
1Oskar Ahlstrand
10.39
Turebergs FK
10.39
PB
q
  
2Carl Grindange
11.20
Turebergs FK
11.20
q
  
3Oscar Helge
12.55
Täby IS
12.55
q
  
4Moritz Bruch
12.61
Hässelby SK
12.61
PB
q
  
5Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
13.49
PB
  
6Nils Andersson
14.95
Hanvikens SK
14.95
PB
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: +1.0
29 augVind: +1.0
1Nils Grufman
10.60
Täby IS
10.60
q
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
11.42
Turebergs FK
11.42
PB
q
  
3Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
13.40
  
4Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
15.43
  
5Samuel Oliveira
15.69
Hanvikens SK
15.69
PB
  
P12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Ivar Olsson
31.08
Bromma IF
31.08
PB
  
2Carl Grindange
31.26
Turebergs FK
31.26
PB
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
31.28
Turebergs FK
31.28
PB
  
4Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
31.78
Turebergs FK
31.78
PB
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +1.8
28 augVind: +1.8
1Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
33.23
PB
  
2Morgan Källqvist
39.93
Hammarby IF
39.93
PB
  
3Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
41.59
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Oskar Ahlstrand
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.41
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
1.41
Huddinge AIS
1.41
  
4Folke Duhlin
Folke Duhlin 09, Tullinge FI
1.41
Tullinge FI
1.41
PB
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.41
PB
  
6Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.41
Turebergs FK
1.41
PB
  
7Filip Svanehav
1.38
Hammarby IF
1.38
PB
  
7Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.38
PB
  
9Carl Grindange
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
  
10Nils Andersson
1.32
Hanvikens SK
1.32
PB
  
11Wilmer Hägg
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
PB
  
12Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.28
Hässelby SK
1.28
  
13Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
14Samuel Werner
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
15Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
  
16Olle Wärlegård
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
17Oliver Wallbom
1.15
Hanvikens SK
1.15
PB
  
18Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
1.10
  
19Melvin Kotander
1.10
Hanvikens SK
1.10
  
20Filip Borg
Filip Borg 09, Hanviken
1.05
Hanvikens SK
1.05
PB
  
1.05
1.48
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Ahlstrand-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Grufman-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Larsson-
o
o
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Duhlin-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Mancinella-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Stam-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Svanehav-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Willén Holgersson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Grindange-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Anderssono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Häggxo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Dahl-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Härkegård Wulff-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Werner-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Lorentzono
o
o
xxx







Wärlegårdo
o
xo
xxx







Wallbomo
xo
xo
xxx







Spiridopoulos Peterssonxxo
xo
xxx








Kotandero
xxo
xxx








Borgo
xxx









P12 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
2.50
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
2.25
Hammarby IF
2.25
PB
  
3Carl Grindange
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
3Hugo Wiklund
1.90
Hanvikens SK
1.90
PB
  
5Joar Larsson
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
PB
  
5Filip Svanehav
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
7Leo Sonesson
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
PB
  
Melvin KotanderHanvikens SK
NH
  
1.501.701.902.102.252.402.452.502.60
Grufmanoooooxoooxxx
Hackett-xo-xoxxoxxx
Grindangeoooxxx
Wiklundoooxxx
Larssonooxxx
Svanehavooxxx
Sonessonoxxx
Kotanderxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ivar Olsson
5.17
Bromma IF
5.17
–1.2
  
2Joar Larsson
4.92
Huddinge AIS
4.92
–0.7
  
3Oskar Ahlstrand
4.80
Turebergs FK
4.80
–1.1 PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
4.79
Hammarby IF
4.79
–1.6
  
5Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
6Albin Rydling
4.43
Mälarö SOK
4.43
–0.2 PB
  
7Carl Grindange
4.31
Turebergs FK
4.31
–2.1
  
8Jeppe Karlsson
4.15
IFK Lidingö
4.15
–0.4
  
9Leo Sonesson
4.13
Huddinge AIS
4.13
–1.4
  
10Simon Haraldsson
4.06
Huddinge AIS
4.06
–1.4 PB
  
11Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
4.01
–1.3
  
12Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
3.87
–1.2 PB
  
13Filip Svanehav
3.82
Hammarby IF
3.82
–0.4 PB
  
Olsson4.56
0.0
5.17
-1.2
4.93
-0.2
3.52
-1.7
Larsson4.14
-1.0
4.45
-1.0
4.65
-0.1
4.42
0.0
4.66
-0.9
4.92
-0.7
Ahlstrand4.68
-0.4
4.72
-1.6
4.39
-0.1
4.30
-0.7
4.64
-1.7
4.80
-1.1
Borg4.52
-0.6
4.36
-0.2
3.15
0.0
4.72
-0.1
4.64
-2.1
4.79
-1.6
Mancinella4.27
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.27
-0.6
4.26
-0.1
4.40
-1.0
4.24
-1.1
Rydling4.18
-1.8
4.37
-2.7
4.29
-1.7
4.30
0.0
4.43
-0.2
Grindange3.91
-0.9
1.85
-1.2
4.31
-2.1
4.16
-1.8
Karlsson4.15
-0.4
4.09
-1.4
4.06
-0.2
Sonesson4.13
-1.4
Haraldsson4.01
-0.2
4.06
-1.4
4.00
0.0
Hulthén Gyllered4.01
-1.3
4.00
-1.2
3.97
0.0
Andersson3.87
-1.2
3.35
-0.2
Svanehav3.82
-0.4
3.74
-0.6
3.65
-1.0
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
4.26
Tullinge FI
4.26
0.0 PB
  
2Axel Alberts
3.99
Hammarby IF
3.99
–1.8 PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
3.59
Hanvikens SK
3.59
–0.1 PB
  
4Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
3.53
–0.8
  
5Samuel Werner
3.31
Huddinge AIS
3.31
–1.4
  
6Axel Hansson
3.30
Huddinge AIS
3.30
–1.6 PB
  
7Melvin Kotander
3.22
Hanvikens SK
3.22
–2.0 PB
  
8Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.18
–1.3
  
9Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
3.17
–3.6 PB
  
10Oliver Wallbom
3.05
Hanvikens SK
3.05
–1.8 PB
  
11Elton Spong
3.04
Hanvikens SK
3.04
–3.2 PB
  
12Simon Bossios
3.02
Hanvikens SK
3.02
–0.4 PB
  
13Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
3.00
–0.4 PB
  
14Mio Norén
2.61
IF Linnéa
2.61
–2.8 PB
  
Delsmo Rehn4.12
-1.8
4.15
-1.3
4.10
-2.1
4.24
-0.5
4.06
-1.6
4.26
0.0
Alberts3.99
-1.8
Oliveira3.46
-2.8
3.49
-3.9
3.59
-0.1
Sundström3.53
-0.8
x
0.0
3.33
-1.3
Werner3.25
-0.1
3.18
-1.7
3.31
-1.4
Hansson3.30
-1.6
3.20
-0.4
x
0.0
Kotander3.22
-2.0
x
0.0
3.18
-1.9
Zettergren3.18
-1.3
3.10
-1.3
3.16
-2.1
Källqvist3.17
-3.6
2.90
-1.9
3.08
-2.8
Wallbom2.89
-2.1
2.97
-4.4
3.05
-1.8
Spong3.04
-3.2
2.98
-1.0
2.60
-1.9
Bossios3.02
-0.4
2.68
-2.0
2.99
-1.4
Spiridopoulos Petersson2.98
-2.0
2.97
-2.8
3.00
-0.4
Norén2.52
-2.1
2.61
-2.8
2.48
-2.3
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jonatan Borg
10.06
Hammarby IF
10.06
–0.8 PB
  
2Joar Larsson
9.65
Huddinge AIS
9.65
–1.9 PB
  
3Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.65
–1.5 SB
  
4Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.55
–2.0 PB
  
5Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
8.88
Hässelby SK
8.88
–2.8 SB
  
6Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
8.78
–1.1 PB
  
7Simon Haraldsson
8.72
Huddinge AIS
8.72
–0.5
  
8Nils Andersson
8.54
Hanvikens SK
8.54
–0.5 PB
  
9Moritz Bruch
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
–2.0 SB
  
10Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
8.01
0.0
  
11Samuel Oliveira
7.48
Hanvikens SK
7.48
–1.5 PB
  
12Melvin Kotander
7.47
Hanvikens SK
7.47
–0.2 PB
  
13Oliver Wallbom
7.35
Hanvikens SK
7.35
–0.9 PB
  
Borg8.94
-1.7
9.26
-1.8
9.16
0.0
9.52
-1.9
9.79
-1.2
10.06
-0.8
Larsson8.98
-1.3
9.15
0.0
9.52
-2.3
9.58
-0.6
9.59
-2.1
9.65
-1.9
Mancinella9.40
-3.2
9.09
-1.4
9.38
-2.5
9.39
-2.9
9.18
-1.4
9.65
-1.5
Grufman9.50
-1.5
9.49
-0.5
8.35
-2.0
9.55
-2.0
9.49
-1.4
x
0.0
Dahl8.88
-2.8
8.54
-1.9
8.73
-0.7
8.45
-0.6
8.47
-1.5
8.45
-2.1
Hulthén Gyllered8.78
-1.1
8.59
-1.7
x
0.0
8.45
-1.4
7.86
0.0
x
0.0
Haraldsson8.58
-1.2
8.46
-1.7
8.45
-2.0
8.67
-0.7
8.72
-0.5
8.46
-1.4
Andersson8.54
-0.5
8.42
-2.3
7.98
-2.2
8.18
-2.2
8.30
-3.0
8.24
-0.6
Bruch7.72
-1.1
8.22
-0.7
8.23
-2.0
Härkegård Wulff8.00
-1.0
8.01
0.0
7.85
-2.0
Oliveira6.72
-0.8
x
0.0
7.48
-1.5
Kotander7.47
-0.2
7.16
-1.7
5.89
-1.0
Wallbom7.35
-0.9
7.16
-1.3
7.22
-2.3
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.97
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
  
3Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
9.32
Tullinge FI
9.32
PB
  
4Hugo Wiklund
8.65
Hanvikens SK
8.65
PB
  
5Alfred Helström
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
PB
  
6Wilmer Hägg
7.74
Hässelby SK
7.74
PB
  
7Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
7.60
PB
  
8Carl Grindange
7.46
Turebergs FK
7.46
  
9Theo Wikström
6.89
Huddinge AIS
6.89
PB
  
10Melvin Kotander
6.48
Hanvikens SK
6.48
PB
  
11Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
6.32
PB
  
12Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
6.25
PB
  
Grufman8.63x9.369.978.939.11
Hackett9.159.329.469.37x9.43
Delsmo Rehn9.239.159.139.239.328.84
Wiklund8.598.178.567.768.358.65
Helström8.177.887.427.878.368.12
Hägg7.557.067.357.747.207.20
Willén Holgersson6.997.306.637.607.227.24
Grindange7.467.177.226.78
Wikström6.895.926.14
Kotander6.456.486.35
Sundström6.325.696.29
Källqvist6.256.196.09
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Nils Grufman
35.74
Täby IS
35.74
PB
  
2Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
31.09
PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
30.12
Hammarby IF
30.12
PB
  
4Wilmer Hägg
29.62
Hässelby SK
29.62
PB
  
5Hugo Wiklund
27.63
Hanvikens SK
27.63
PB
  
6Jeppe Karlsson
25.51
IFK Lidingö
25.51
PB
  
7Joar Larsson
23.46
Huddinge AIS
23.46
PB
  
8Jonatan Borg
23.33
Hammarby IF
23.33
PB
  
9Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
20.04
PB
  
10Olle Buchmayer
18.59
Hammarby IF
18.59
PB
  
11Alfred Helström
18.24
Hammarby IF
18.24
  
12Oscar Helge
17.68
Täby IS
17.68
PB
  
13Theo Wikström
17.35
Huddinge AIS
17.35
PB
  
14Mio Norén
16.48
IF Linnéa
16.48
PB
  
15Morgan Källqvist
16.19
Hammarby IF
16.19
PB
  
16Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
16.11
PB
  
17Melvin Kotander
15.10
Hanvikens SK
15.10
PB
  
18Tage Fall
Tage Fall 09, Hammarby
11.82
Hammarby IF
11.82
PB
  
Grufman23.93x29.2328.2630.4035.74
Willén Holgersson27.7425.6031.09x29.8229.44
Hackettx30.12xx22.17x
Hägg29.6224.0429.25x22.1327.47
Wiklund27.6324.7125.6724.6824.10x
Karlsson25.5123.3220.70xx22.68
Larssonx17.2120.8423.46xx
Borgx21.8322.9813.6519.7223.33
Hulthén Gyllered20.04xx
Buchmayer18.5915.98x
Helström18.2417.17x
Helgex17.6816.15
Wikström17.3517.09x
Norén15.16x16.48
Källqvistx14.2816.19
Spiridopoulos Petersson11.3910.2216.11
Kotander15.10x14.18
Fall11.8210.58x
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Hugo Wiklund
20.87
Hanvikens SK
20.87
  
2Wilmer Hägg
18.71
Hässelby SK
18.71
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
17.42
Hammarby IF
17.42
PB
  
4Melvin Kotander
16.33
Hanvikens SK
16.33
PB
  
5Joar Larsson
16.30
Huddinge AIS
16.30
PB
  
6Elton Spong
15.10
Hanvikens SK
15.10
PB
  
7Mio Norén
14.37
IF Linnéa
14.37
PB
  
8Filip Borg
Filip Borg 09, Hanviken
14.10
Hanvikens SK
14.10
PB
  
9Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
11.89
PB
  
10Theo Wikström
11.63
Huddinge AIS
11.63
PB
  
11Jumanne Hackett
11.63
Hammarby IF
11.63
PB
  
12Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
11.49
PB
  
13Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
10.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.10
PB
  
Wiklundx20.8717.87xxx
Häggx14.7814.4616.0718.71x
Borgx16.9815.2915.6517.42x
Kotander13.1614.7816.3315.3514.7215.16
Larssonx12.05x11.6615.0816.30
Spong13.3415.1014.4211.2311.7213.79
Norén14.06x13.1414.3712.4913.99
Borg13.7412.9114.10x13.3914.08
Spiridopoulos Petersson8.4711.8711.89
Wikström9.3410.8111.63
Hackettxx11.63
Hulthén Gyllered9.52x11.49
Lorentzon9.8310.108.37
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jumanne Hackett
33.26
Hammarby IF
33.26
PB
  
2Carl Grindange
27.65
Turebergs FK
27.65
PB
  
3Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
27.50
PB
  
4Nils Grufman
27.49
Täby IS
27.49
PB
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
24.28
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
24.05
Hammarby IF
24.05
PB
  
7Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
23.57
  
8Wilmer Hägg
22.59
Hässelby SK
22.59
PB
  
9Leo Sonesson
21.03
Huddinge AIS
21.03
PB
  
10Mio Norén
20.30
IF Linnéa
20.30
PB
  
11Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
20.15
PB
  
12Oscar Helge
19.41
Täby IS
19.41
PB
  
13Theo Wikström
19.33
Huddinge AIS
19.33
PB
  
14Samuel Härkegård Wulff
18.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.79
PB
  
15Simon Bossios
18.12
Hanvikens SK
18.12
PB
  
16Simon Haraldsson
17.03
Huddinge AIS
17.03
PB
  
17Melvin Kotander
15.44
Hanvikens SK
15.44
PB
  
18Elias Spiridopoulos PeterssonHässelby SK
14.77
PB
  
19Olle Wärlegård
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
PB
  
20Elton Spong
8.83
Hanvikens SK
8.83
PB
  
Hackett32.5333.2632.5728.13x25.97
Grindange24.8321.8227.6523.4321.5123.63
Hulthén Gyllered23.7925.7322.9122.7026.1727.50
Grufman22.7920.6727.4920.4021.8322.91
Willén Holgersson18.0020.2121.4922.1524.2822.82
Borgx24.0521.6113.5215.2419.37
Sundströmxx23.5722.5819.0821.92
Hägg21.6620.3322.5922.5421.7122.05
Sonesson15.6021.0321.00
Norén17.2720.3014.75
Mancinella15.2620.1519.78
Helge15.9819.4118.16
Wikström19.3317.7415.48
Härkegård Wulff16.4217.5418.79
Bossios16.73x18.12
Haraldsson17.0316.3412.85
Kotander15.4413.41x
Spiridopoulos Petersson8.9313.7714.77
Wärlegård10.628.709.16
Spong8.836.666.96
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     
28 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Matilda Borg
10.29
Hammarby IF
10.29
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
10.49
Turebergs FK
10.49
PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
10.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.68
  
4Amilia JergmarBoo IF
10.71
PB
  
5Edit Holmberg
10.83
Hellas FK
10.83
  
6Ebba Wennebjer
10.96
Hammarby IF
10.96
PB
  
Final B
28 aug Vind: +1.1
28 augVind: +1.1
1Anna Bergin
10.96
Hammarby IF
10.96
PB
  
2Ulrika Lomakka
11.16
Hellas FK
11.16
  
3Ella Nilsson
11.19
Täby IS
11.19
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
11.25
Turebergs FK
11.25
  
5Alma Hallsten
11.38
Täby IS
11.38
PB
  
Heat 1
28 aug Vind: +0.9
28 augVind: +0.9
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
10.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.94
q
  
2Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
11.51
Turebergs FK
11.51
  
3Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
11.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.93
  
4Desirée Trolling
12.53
Hanvikens SK
12.53
  
5Elise Tengroth
13.51
Hellas FK
13.51
PB
  
Wilma Herranen
11.34
Högby IF
11.34
  
Heat 2
28 aug Vind: +1.8
28 augVind: +1.8
1Edit Holmberg
10.92
Hellas FK
10.92
q
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
11.14
Turebergs FK
11.14
PB
q
  
3Ella Nilsson
11.30
Täby IS
11.30
q
  
4Frida Sörqvist
11.87
Huddinge AIS
11.87
PB
  
5Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
12.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.57
PB
  
Linnéa SillénHammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 3
28 aug Vind: +2.6
28 augVind: +2.6
1Ulrika Lomakka
11.29w
Hellas FK
11.29w
q
  
2Alma Hallsten
11.40w
Täby IS
11.40w
q
  
3Alicia Gruvberger
11.45w
Huddinge AIS
11.45w
q
  
4Evelina Larsson
11.63w
Turebergs FK
11.63w
  
5Molly Lindell
11.66w
Bromma IF
11.66w
  
Heat 4
28 aug Vind: +1.2
28 augVind: +1.2
1Matilda Borg
10.62
Hammarby IF
10.62
q
  
2Amilia JergmarBoo IF
10.91
PB
q
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
11.07
Hammarby IF
11.07
PB
q
  
4Luna Ekroth
12.31
Hanvikens SK
12.31
  
5Nora Söderqvist
12.72
Huddinge AIS
12.72
  
Heat 5
28 aug Vind: +4.1
28 augVind: +4.1
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
10.75w
Turebergs FK
10.75w
q
  
2Anna Bergin
11.13w
Hammarby IF
11.13w
q
  
3Alice Helge
11.51w
Täby IS
11.51w
  
4Vera Mattsson
11.68w
Hässelby SK
11.68w
  
5Ida Borglund
11.95w
Täby IS
11.95w
  
6Saga Eckeskog
12.2mw
Hässelby SK
12.2mw
  
F14 300 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Matilda Borg
41.12
Hammarby IF
41.12
  
2Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
44.77
PB
  
3Amanda Cederberg
44.87
Åkersberga SK
44.87
  
4Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
45.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
45.46
  
5Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
46.85
Spårvägens FK
46.85
PB
  
6Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
47.13
Turebergs FK
47.13
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Alma Hallsten
48.41
Täby IS
48.41
PB
  
2Ida Borglund
49.10
Täby IS
49.10
PB
  
3Saga Eckeskog
49.63
Hässelby SK
49.63
PB
  
4Nora Ekdahl NyströmIF Linnéa
50.62
PB
  
F14 800 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
2:14.41
Spårvägens FK
2:14.41
  
2Matilda Borg
2:19.41
Hammarby IF
2:19.41
  
3Julia Wändin
2:22.39
Hammarby IF
2:22.39
  
4Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:24.09
  
5Amanda Solén
2:40.10
Turebergs FK
2:40.10
  
6Matilda Solén
2:41.58
Turebergs FK
2:41.58
  
7Vera Forssmed
3:01.10
Turebergs FK
3:01.10
  
F14 2000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Julia Wändin
6:51.96
Hammarby IF
6:51.96
PB
  
2Venla Engström
6:55.36
Turebergs FK
6:55.36
PB
  
3Zara Klouda
7:07.61
Turebergs FK
7:07.61
PB
  
4Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
7:10.77
PB
  
5Wilma Blitz
7:35.98
Turebergs FK
7:35.98
PB
  
6Amanda Solén
7:37.04
Turebergs FK
7:37.04
  
7Matilda Solén
7:39.31
Turebergs FK
7:39.31
  
8Vera Forssmed
8:43.63
Turebergs FK
8:43.63
  
F14 1500 m hinder     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Venla Engström
5:29.76
Turebergs FK
5:29.76
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
29 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
12.58
Turebergs FK
12.58
SB
  
2Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
12.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.74
  
3Emmie Wedin
12.76
Turebergs FK
12.76
PB
  
4Amanda Cederberg
12.84
Åkersberga SK
12.84
PB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
PB
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: +1.7
29 augVind: +1.7
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
12.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.93
q
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
13.07
Turebergs FK
13.07
PB
q
  
3Vera Mattsson
14.01
Hässelby SK
14.01
  
Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -0.5
29 augVind: -0.5
1Emmie Wedin
13.07
Turebergs FK
13.07
q
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
13.09
Turebergs FK
13.09
q
  
3Ida Borglund
14.28
Täby IS
14.28
PB
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
14.74
Turebergs FK
14.74
  
Heat 3
29 aug Vind: -0.7
29 augVind: -0.7
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
13.15
q
  
2Amanda Cederberg
13.61
Åkersberga SK
13.61
q
  
3Alice Helge
13.97
Täby IS
13.97
  
4Alma Hallsten
14.71
Täby IS
14.71
  
5Sophia Zuccato
17.45
Hässelby SK
17.45
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
49.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
49.83
  
2Ebba Inngul
50.72
Hellas FK
50.72
PB
  
3Alma Hallsten
52.83
Täby IS
52.83
PB
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
53.61
Turebergs FK
53.61
PB
  
5Alice Helge
56.31
Täby IS
56.31
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ebba Wennebjer
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
  
2Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
1.51
Spårvägens FK
1.51
=PB
  
3Ebba Inngul
1.48
Hellas FK
1.48
SB
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.42
  
5Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1.42
  
6Vera Mattsson
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
  
6Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
1.38
Spårvägens FK
1.38
  
8Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.38
  
9Vendela Ceder
1.38
Huddinge AIS
1.38
SB
  
10Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
1.34
=PB
  
11Miriam Moverare
1.34
Hammarby IF
1.34
SB
  
Wilma HerranenHögby IF
1.54
  
1.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.481.511.541.58
Wennebjer----ooxoxoxoxxx
Raitis---oooxoxxoxoxxx
Inngul--ooooooxxx
Borglund---oooxxx
Jergmar---ooxoxxx
Mattsson--oooxxx
Sparf-ooooxxx
Hallsten---oxoxxx
Cederooooxxoxxx
Trolling-xoooxxx
Moverareooxoxxoxxx
Herranen---xooooxxooxxoxxx
F14 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
  
2Emmie Wedin
2.60
Turebergs FK
2.60
PB
  
3Frida Sörqvist
2.30
Huddinge AIS
2.30
=PB
  
4Molly Lindell
2.10
Bromma IF
2.10
  
1.902.102.302.452.602.702.903.103.303.40
Pott------xooxxoxxx
Wedinoooxxooxxx
Sörqvistxoxoxxoxxx
Lindellooxxx
F14 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Edit Holmberg
5.02
Hellas FK
5.02
–2.6
  
2Emmie Wedin
4.82
Turebergs FK
4.82
–0.7
  
3Matilda Borg
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
–1.1
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
4.69
Hammarby IF
4.69
–1.9
  
5Julia Wändin
4.66
Hammarby IF
4.66
–2.4
  
6Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
4.62
Spårvägens FK
4.62
–1.1
  
7Amilia JergmarBoo IF
4.54
–3.0
  
8Tilde Norrbrand
4.47
Turebergs FK
4.47
–1.5
  
9Alice Helge
4.31
Täby IS
4.31
–0.9
  
10Evelina Larsson
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
–1.0 PB
  
11Ulrika LomakkaHellas FK
4.28
–1.8
  
12Norah Hamberg
4.18
Bromma IF
4.18
–2.0
  
13Emma OlofssonTäby IS
4.08
–1.5
  
14Miriam Moverare
3.98
Hammarby IF
3.98
–1.5 PB
  
Wilma HerranenHögby IF
4.61
–1.6 PB
  
Holmberg4.92
-1.6
4.83
-0.6
5.00
-1.5
5.02
-2.6
4.84
-1.7
x
0.0
Wedinx
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.53
-1.6
4.82
-0.7
x
0.0
4.70
-2.1
Borg4.43
-1.4
4.45
-1.3
4.59
-1.7
4.56
-1.5
4.66
-2.9
4.71
-1.1
Wennebjer4.34
0.0
4.42
-0.6
4.61
-0.2
4.55
-0.4
4.68
-1.8
4.69
-1.9
Wändin4.57
-2.0
x
0.0
4.32
-3.3
x
0.0
4.66
-0.9
4.66
-2.4
Raitis3.47
-1.1
4.40
-0.7
4.38
-2.0
4.29
-3.4
4.55
-1.6
4.62
-1.1
Jergmar4.40
-1.0
4.47
-1.3
4.32
-1.6
4.42
-2.2
4.54
-3.0
x
0.0
Norrbrand4.44
-1.6
4.40
-1.8
4.45
-1.8
4.34
-2.5
4.45
-1.6
4.47
-1.5
Helgex
0.0
4.31
-0.9
4.17
-1.6
Larsson4.17
-1.3
4.30
-1.0
3.69
-1.8
Lomakka4.28
-1.8
4.26
-3.0
4.14
-1.0
Hamberg3.89
-0.7
3.72
-0.5
4.18
-2.0
Olofsson4.08
-1.5
4.08w
+2.1
4.06
-0.9
Moverare3.41
0.0
3.98
-1.5
3.77
-1.3
Herranen4.46
-1.6
4.61
-1.6
4.18
-3.4
Final B
28 aug
28 aug
1Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
–2.2
  
2Linnéa Sillén
4.28
Hammarby IF
4.28
–1.0
  
3Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.09
–0.1
  
4Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
4.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.08
–1.4
  
5Vera Mattsson
4.05
Hässelby SK
4.05
–1.4
  
6Alma HallstenTäby IS
4.02
–2.5
  
7Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
3.91
–1.5
  
8Ella NilssonTäby IS
3.80
–1.9
  
9Saga Eckeskog
3.73
Hässelby SK
3.73
–4.2
  
10Luna Ekroth
3.64
Hanvikens SK
3.64
–1.5
  
11Nora Söderqvist
3.57
Huddinge AIS
3.57
–1.1 PB
  
12Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
3.52
–2.2 PB
  
13Elin Gulliksson
3.42
Hässelby SK
3.42
–2.3 PB
  
14My Susenbeth
3.17
Hässelby SK
3.17
–1.4
  
15Elise TengrothHellas FK
3.16
–1.3 PB
  
Bonow3.71
-1.0
4.02
-2.3
4.33
-2.2
Sillén4.28
-1.0
x
0.0
4.09
-1.3
Borglund4.02
-1.2
4.09
-0.1
4.04
-1.4
Grimheden3.67
-3.1
3.77
-3.0
4.08
-1.4
Mattsson4.01
-1.5
4.05
-1.4
x
0.0
Hallsten3.84
-1.3
4.02
-2.5
3.91
-1.4
Trolling3.68
-2.2
3.61
-1.1
3.91
-1.5
Nilsson3.62
-1.0
3.80
-1.9
3.61
-2.0
Eckeskog3.45
-1.8
3.39
-1.1
3.73
-4.2
Ekroth3.64
-1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Söderqvist3.37
-1.7
3.57
-1.1
3.40
-1.8
Lundqvist3.28
-2.2
3.50
-1.3
3.52
-2.2
Gullikssonx
0.0
3.42
-2.3
x
0.0
Susenbethx
0.0
3.11
-1.4
3.17
-1.4
Tengroth3.16
-1.3
2.79
-3.0
2.38
-1.1
F14 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emmie Wedin
10.41
Turebergs FK
10.41
–2.1
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
10.09
Turebergs FK
10.09
–2.3 PB
  
3Edit Holmberg
9.95
Hellas FK
9.95
–2.1
  
4Alice Helge
9.85
Täby IS
9.85
–1.8
  
5Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
9.06
Turebergs FK
9.06
–2.6
  
6Norah Hamberg
9.05
Bromma IF
9.05
0.0
  
7Nora Söderqvist
8.59
Huddinge AIS
8.59
–1.3
  
8Frida Sörqvist
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
–1.3
  
9Sophia Zuccato
7.79
Hässelby SK
7.79
–1.9 PB
  
Wedin10.34
-1.5
10.41
-2.1
x
0.0
10.10
-1.3
Norrbrand9.83
-1.6
10.09
-2.3
10.08
-0.8
9.92
-1.8
9.85
-2.1
9.88
-2.5
Holmberg9.95
-2.1
x
0.0
Helge9.85
-1.8
9.28
-2.3
9.42
-3.3
Bonow8.48
-2.4
8.62
-0.7
8.95
-1.2
8.82
-2.3
9.06
-1.7
9.06
-2.6
Hamberg8.49
-3.5
x
0.0
8.84
-2.2
8.63
-1.7
8.74
-2.0
9.05
Söderqvistx
0.0
8.09
-3.2
8.20
-2.2
8.59
-1.3
8.49
-1.8
7.37
-2.8
Sörqvist7.86
-3.2
7.85
-1.8
8.07
-1.3
7.84
-1.1
7.83
-1.7
x
0.0
Zuccato7.32
-1.6
x
0.0
7.79
-1.9
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elin Runemar
12.68
Turebergs FK
12.68
  
2Amilia JergmarBoo IF
11.81
PB
  
3Alicia GruvbergerHuddinge AIS
9.81
PB
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
  
5Emma OlofssonTäby IS
9.09
  
6Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
8.78
PB
  
7Norah Hamberg
8.60
Bromma IF
8.60
  
8Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
  
9Anna Bergin
8.34
Hammarby IF
8.34
  
10Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
7.37
  
11Evelina Larsson
7.32
Turebergs FK
7.32
  
12Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
7.21
PB
  
13Elin Gulliksson
6.36
Hässelby SK
6.36
PB
  
14Elise TengrothHellas FK
6.32
PB
  
15My Susenbeth
5.34
Hässelby SK
5.34
PB
  
Runemarx12.3712.68xxx
Jergmar11.4511.5811.8111.1810.59x
Gruvberger8.838.71x9.269.809.81
Wennebjer9.38x9.29xxx
Olofsson8.657.628.259.098.038.81
Lindberg7.958.178.478.788.077.81
Hamberg8.497.948.178.608.037.86
Bonow7.857.448.39x7.337.96
Bergin7.718.178.34
Heljestrand6.837.067.37
Larsson7.277.137.32
Lundqvist6.377.217.04
Gulliksson5.105.436.36
Tengroth6.326.10x
Susenbeth5.185.344.64
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elin Runemar
29.98
Turebergs FK
29.98
  
2Ebba Ahlerup
28.49
Huddinge AIS
28.49
PB
  
3Amilia JergmarBoo IF
28.14
PB
  
4Matilda Borg
26.61
Hammarby IF
26.61
PB
  
5Ida Borglund
23.88
Täby IS
23.88
PB
  
6Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
21.92
PB
  
7Alicia Gruvberger
20.48
Huddinge AIS
20.48
PB
  
8Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
20.45
  
9Emma Olofsson
20.26
Täby IS
20.26
  
10Evelina Larsson
20.01
Turebergs FK
20.01
PB
  
11Elin Gulliksson
19.32
Hässelby SK
19.32
PB
  
12Elise Tengroth
16.71
Hellas FK
16.71
PB
  
13Linnea Nederström
15.67
Sundbybergs IK
15.67
  
Runemar27.48x28.4228.09x29.98
Ahlerupx27.6028.4927.5924.9924.32
Jergmar24.72x28.14xxx
Borg24.5124.1626.61x22.0325.55
Borglund19.5021.1617.20x23.8821.01
Heljestrand21.8919.1618.7821.9219.58x
Gruvberger20.48x17.6516.8817.73x
Lindbergx20.40x18.5620.45x
Olofssonxx20.26
Larsson18.4820.0118.05
Gulliksson19.3217.2117.20
Tengroth15.9716.7116.62
Nederströmx15.67x
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Anna Bergin
43.13
Hammarby IF
43.13
PB
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
31.58
PB
  
3Frida HeljestrandTäby IS
26.52
PB
  
4Alicia Gruvberger
22.87
Huddinge AIS
22.87
PB
  
5Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
21.82
PB
  
6Sophia Zuccato
20.53
Hässelby SK
20.53
PB
  
7Ida Borglund
19.86
Täby IS
19.86
PB
  
8Evelina Larsson
19.54
Turebergs FK
19.54
SB
  
9Elise Tengroth
18.23
Hellas FK
18.23
PB
  
10My Susenbeth
17.87
Hässelby SK
17.87
PB
  
11Vendela Ceder