21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stade Charléty
Tävlande: 168 (98+70)   Starter: 171 (101+70)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994167 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
10.04
93USA
10.04
  
2Nigel Ellis
Nigel Ellis 97, JAM
10.14
97JAM
10.14
  
3Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.17
96CIV
10.17
  
4Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.19
92FRA
10.19
  
5Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
10.21
93JAM
10.21
  
6Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.22
94FRA
10.22
  
7Cejhae Greene
Cejhae Greene 95, ANT
10.26
95ANT
10.26
  
8Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.41
97FRA
10.41
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
19.79
95USA
19.79
PB
  
2Kenny Bednarek
Kenny Bednarek 98, USA
19.79
98USA
19.79
  
3Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.20
92CAN
20.20
  
4Yancarlos Martinez
Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM
20.22
92DOM
20.22
  
5Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
20.26
85BOT
20.26
  
6Josephus Lyles
Josephus Lyles 98, USA
20.37
98USA
20.37
  
7Eseosa Desalu
Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA
20.41
94ITA
20.41
  
8Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
20.46
92FRA
20.46
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:43.94
97KEN
1:43.94
  
2Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:44.45
89KEN
1:44.45
  
3Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:44.74
98CAN
1:44.74
  
4Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:44.88
94AUS
1:44.88
  
5Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:44.92
94GBR
1:44.92
  
6Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:45.05
98FRA
1:45.05
  
7Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:45.37
91BIH
1:45.37
  
8Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:45.40
98ESP
1:45.40
  
9Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:45.60
95USA
1:45.60
  
10Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
1:48.37
94POL
1:48.37
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Kigen
Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN
8:07.12
93KEN
8:07.12
SB
  
2Abraham Kibiwot
Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN
8:09.35
96KEN
8:09.35
  
3Leonard Bett
Leonard Bett 00, KEN
8:10.21
00KEN
8:10.21
SB
  
4Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
8:13.31
00ETH
8:13.31
  
5Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:13.77
89CAN
8:13.77
  
6Yemane Hailesilassie
Yemane Hailesilassie 98, ERI
8:15.24
98ERI
8:15.24
  
7Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:17.24
94ITA
8:17.24
  
8Ahmed Abdelwahed
Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA
8:19.14
96ITA
8:19.14
  
9Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
8:21.02
89USA
8:21.02
  
10Abraham Seme
Abraham Seme 01, ETH
8:23.35
01ETH
8:23.35
  
11Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA
8:34.29
95FRA
8:34.29
  
12Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
8:37.97
86FRA
8:37.97
  
13Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:42.00
96FIN
8:42.00
  
14Mohammed Tindoufti
Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR
8:46.82
93MAR
8:46.82
  
Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
DNF
92ESP
DNF
  
Soufiane El Bakkali
Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR
DNF
96MAR
DNF
  
Conseslus Kipruto
Conseslus Kipruto 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Sebastián Martos
Sebastián Martos 89, ESP
DNF
89ESP
DNF
  
Ala Zoghlami
Ala Zoghlami 94, ITA
DNF
94ITA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Hansle Parchment
Hansle Parchment 90, JAM
13.03
90JAM
13.03
SB
  
2Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.08
94USA
13.08
SB
  
3Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.16
98USA
13.16
  
4Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.24
92JAM
13.24
  
5Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
13.40
92FRA
13.40
  
6Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.49
92GBR
13.49
  
7Just Kwaou-Mathey
Just Kwaou-Mathey 99, FRA
13.50
99FRA
13.50
  
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
DQ
91FRA
DQ
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.01
  
2Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.91
95PHI
5.91
PB NR
  
3Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.81
98USA
5.81
  
4Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.73
92USA
5.73
  
5Kc Lightfoot
Kc Lightfoot 99, USA
5.73
99USA
5.73
  
6Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.65
91FRA
5.65
  
7Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.55
92POL
5.55
  
8Ethan Cormont
Ethan Cormont 00, FRA
5.55
00FRA
5.55
  
9Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.45
97AUS
5.45
  
10Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.30
86FRA
5.30
  
Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
NH
96GBR
NH
  
5.305.455.555.655.735.815.915.966.016.19
Duplantis--o-ooxooxxx
Obiena-xooooxxooxxx
Nilsen-oxooxoxoxxx
Kendricks-ooooxxx
Lightfoot-oooxoxxx
Lavillenie-o-xxoxxx
Lisek-ooxxx
Cormonto-xxo-xxx
Marschall-xo-xxx
Lavillenieoxxx
Coppellxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fabrice Zango Hugues
Fabrice Zango Hugues 93, BUR
16.97
93BUR
16.97
+1.7
  
2Yasser Triki
Yasser Triki 97, ALG
17.16
97ALG
17.16
+1.7
  
3Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.66
93POR
16.66
+1.1
  
4Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.62
94FRA
16.62
+1.4
  
5Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.61
90USA
16.61
+1.2
  
6Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.56
96GER
16.56
–0.1
  
7Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.53
97ITA
16.53
+0.2
  
8Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
16.44
92USA
16.44
+0.9
  
9Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
16.24
87FRA
16.24
+1.7
  
Zango Hugues16.39
+0.9
16.65
-0.2
16.67
+0.6
16.71
+1.0
16.35
-0.3
16.97
+1.7
Triki17.16
+1.7

0.0
13.61
+1.2
14.93
+0.7

0.0
16.71
+0.7
Pereira15.83
+0.8
16.01
+0.7
16.66
+1.1
16.11
+0.2

0.0
x
-0.5
Pontvianne16.62
+1.4
16.45
+0.3
16.59
+2.0
14.64
+1.3
14.87
-0.2
Benard16.54
+0.8
x
+0.5
x
+1.2
15.56
-0.5
16.61
+1.2
Heß16.56
-0.1
15.96
+0.9
15.60
+0.6
13.71
-0.8
x
+1.0
Bocchix
+0.2
16.30
+0.8
15.60
+0.3
16.53
+0.2
x
+0.9
Scott15.87
+0.7
x
+1.2
16.44w
+2.3
16.44
+0.9
16.39w
+2.3
Compaoréx
-0.4
16.24
+1.7
16.17
+1.3
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
85.98
97GRN
85.98
SB
  
2Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
87.20
93GER
87.20
  
3Andrian Mardare
Andrian Mardare 95, MDA
85.43
95MDA
85.43
  
4Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
85.17
90CZE
85.17
  
5Aliaksei Katkavets
Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR
82.40
98BLR
82.40
  
6Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
80.73
83CZE
80.73
  
7Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
80.40
94GER
80.40
  
8Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
80.06
95LAT
80.06
  
9Teuraiterai Tupaia
Teuraiterai Tupaia 00, FRA
77.91
00FRA
77.91
  
10Pavel Mialeshka
Pavel Mialeshka 92, BLR
75.03
92BLR
75.03
  
Peters76.8981.1785.9879.6879.3584.84
Vetter84.5186.2887.2084.96x80.23
Mardare78.9378.6585.4379.91
Vadlejchx85.1777.74
Katkavets82.4080.6079.1679.6176.75
Veselý75.7080.73xx80.71
Weber78.7280.4072.71xx
Čakšs77.92x77.45x80.06
Tupaia75.5373.7577.91
Mialeshka74.59x75.03
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.14
92FRA
10.14
  
2Mickael-Méba Zeze
Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA
10.15
94FRA
10.15
PB
  
3Amaury Golitin
Amaury Golitin 97, FRA
10.33
97FRA
10.33
  
4Jerry Leconte
Jerry Leconte 00, FRA
10.54
00FRA
10.54
  
5Johnson Casseus
Johnson Casseus 01, FRA
10.98
01FRA
10.98
  
6Jonathan Gelie
Jonathan Gelie 99, FRA
11.01
99FRA
11.01
  
7Ibrahim Diallo
Ibrahim Diallo 00, FRA
11.10
00FRA
11.10
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.56
92BEL
46.56
  
2Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
47.60
02FRA
47.60
PB
  
3Miloud Laaredj
Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG
47.84
86ALG
47.84
  
4Romain Debes
Romain Debes 98, FRA
49.45
98FRA
49.45
PB
  
M Nationell 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
2:22.00
97FRA
2:22.00
PB
  
2Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
2:22.32
03FRA
2:22.32
PB
  
3Cyril Meersseman
Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA
2:24.05
01FRA
2:24.05
PB
  
4Mickael Yeye
Mickael Yeye 99, FRA
2:26.31
99FRA
2:26.31
PB
  
5Nelson Dakouri
Nelson Dakouri 88, FRA
2:29.94
88FRA
2:29.94
PB
  
6Ismail Mezzour
Ismail Mezzour 96, MAR
2:35.88
96MAR
2:35.88
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Elaine Thompson-Herah
Elaine Thompson-Herah 92, JAM
10.72
92JAM
10.72
  
2Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
10.97
94JAM
10.97
  
3Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
11.06
95GBR
11.06
  
4Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.09
92JAM
11.09
  
5Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.12
92SUI
11.12
  
6Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
11.12
96GBR
11.12
  
7Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.12
96SUI
11.12
  
8Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.21
94GER
11.21
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marileidy Paulino
Marileidy Paulino 96, DOM
50.12
96DOM
50.12
  
2Sada Williams
Sada Williams 97, BAR
50.30
97BAR
50.30
  
3Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix 85, USA
50.47
85USA
50.47
  
4Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
50.59
00NED
50.59
  
5Quanera Hayes
Quanera Hayes 92, USA
50.81
92USA
50.81
  
6Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
51.32
98POL
51.32
  
7Candice McLeod
Candice McLeod 96, JAM
51.41
96JAM
51.41
  
8Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
52.79
95FRA
52.79
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
8:19.08
93BDI
8:19.08
PB NR
  
2Ejgayehu Taye
Ejgayehu Taye 00, ETH
8:19.52
00ETH
8:19.52
PB NR
  
3Margaret Kipkemboi
Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN
8:21.53
93KEN
8:21.53
PB
  
4Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
8:30.30
96USA
8:30.30
PB
  
5Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
8:30.76
99ETH
8:30.76
PB
  
6Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
8:31.36
90GBR
8:31.36
SB
  
7Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
8:33.47
90NOR
8:33.47
PB
  
8Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
8:36.70
97GER
8:36.70
SB
  
9Alicia Monson
Alicia Monson 98, USA
8:40.08
98USA
8:40.08
PB
  
10Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
8:44.21
95CAN
8:44.21
  
11Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
8:44.27
00KEN
8:44.27
  
12Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
8:46.01
93GER
8:46.01
SB
  
13Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA
8:58.12
00ITA
8:58.12
  
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
DNF
87CAN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.50
92JAM
12.50
SB
  
2Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.58
95NED
12.58
PB NR
  
3Megan Tapper
Megan Tapper 94, JAM
12.66
94JAM
12.66
  
4Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.69
97NGR
12.69
  
5Gabbi Cunningham
Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA
12.86
98USA
12.86
  
6Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
12.96
90USA
12.96
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
54.44
93PAN
54.44
  
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
54.59
89UKR
54.59
  
3Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
54.75
93JAM
54.75
  
4Nnenya Hailey
Nnenya Hailey 94, USA
54.78
94USA
54.78
  
5Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.93
94UKR
54.93
  
6Emma Zapletalová
Emma Zapletalová 00, SVK
55.61
00SVK
55.61
  
7Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
56.36
97BEL
56.36
  
8Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
57.18
95USA
57.18
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.98
96AUS
1.98
  
2Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.98
93RUS
1.98
  
3Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.95
95UKR
1.95
  
4Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.95
96AUS
1.95
  
5Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
1.95
01UKR
1.95
  
6Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.92
86POL
1.92
  
7Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.92
91ITA
1.92
  
8Laureen Maxwell
Laureen Maxwell 02, FRA
1.89
02FRA
1.89
  
9Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.89
94FRA
1.89
  
9Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.89
97UKR
1.89
  
11Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson 86, USA
1.81
86USA
1.81
  
1.771.811.851.891.921.951.982.01
McDermott---o-ooxxx
Lasitskene--ooxooxxoxxx
Herashchenko-oooxxooxxx
Patterson-ooooxxoxxx
Mahuchikh--oxooxxoxxx
Lićwinko--oooxxx
Vallortigara-ooxxooxxx
Maxwelloxoooxxx
Gicqueloooxxoxxx
Levchenkooooxxoxxx
McPherson-oxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
66.08
90CRO
66.08
  
2Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
65.31
91CUB
65.31
  
3Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
64.51
95USA
64.51
  
4Liliana Cá
Liliana Cá 86, POR
62.43
86POR
62.43
  
5Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
62.42
79FRA
62.42
  
6Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
61.95
90CUB
61.95
  
7Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
61.78
93GER
61.78
  
8Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
58.09
96GER
58.09
  
9Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
54.24
92GER
54.24
  
Perkovićx66.08x64.69x65.68
Pérez59.01x59.1262.7364.6965.31
Allman62.47xxxx64.51
60.4460.4761.3961.4362.43
Robert-Michon52.5962.42xx60.24
Caballerox60.06xx61.95
Pudenz61.28xx61.6561.78
Vita56.53x56.4556.6158.09
Steinackerx54.24x
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
11.79
96FRA
11.79
  
2Pamera Losange
Pamera Losange 02, FRA
11.79
02FRA
11.79
  
3Shana Lambourde
Shana Lambourde 05, FRA
12.15
05FRA
12.15
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI
53.29
95SUI
53.29
  
2Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
59.35
94FRA
59.35
PB