21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Högby IP   Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlande: 426 (288+138)   Starter: 1256 (827+429)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994026 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M35 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +2.8
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.96w
Sundsvalls FI
10.96w
  
2Mehdi Alipour
11.48w
Malmö AI
11.48w
  
3Jonathan Waltersson
11.52w
Bollnäs FIK
11.52w
  
M35 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
23.89
SB
  
2Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.34
Linköpings GIF
24.34
  
3Håkan Svedberg
28.30
Brunflo IF
28.30
  
M35 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
54.15
SB
  
2Daniel KarlssonYstads IF
54.58
PB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
1:02.33
Brunflo IF
1:02.33
PB
  
M35 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Daniel Karlsson
2:04.23
Ystads IF
2:04.23
SB
  
2Jonatan Brown
2:04.63
Alingsås IF
2:04.63
  
3Robert Gustafsson
2:05.59
Finspångs AIK
2:05.59
PB
  
4Håkan Svedberg
2:15.75
Brunflo IF
2:15.75
PB
  
M35 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Daniel Karlsson
4:26.07
Ystads IF
4:26.07
  
2Robert Gustafsson
4:26.69
Finspångs AIK
4:26.69
PB
  
3Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
4:29.50
IKHP Huskvarna
4:29.50
PB
  
4Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
4:33.33
Lidköpings VSK
4:33.33
SB
  
5Marcus Lundblad
4:34.67
IS Göta
4:34.67
PB
  
6Håkan Svedberg
4:54.00
Brunflo IF
4:54.00
  
M35 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
16:28.25
IKHP Huskvarna
16:28.25
  
2Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
16:33.87
Lidköpings VSK
16:33.87
SB
  
3Jens Wicksén
Jens Wicksén 83, Studenterna
16:51.29
FK Studenterna
16:51.29
SB
  
4Mikael Bäcklund
17:28.16
Högby IF
17:28.16
SB
  
5Jonatan Brown
17:41.43
Alingsås IF
17:41.43
PB
  
6Håkan Svedberg
19:00.67
Brunflo IF
19:00.67
  
M35 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
34:49.01
Lidköpings VSK
34:49.01
SB
  
2Jens Wicksén
Jens Wicksén 83, Studenterna
34:49.06
FK Studenterna
34:49.06
SB
  
3Mikael Bäcklund
36:27.02
Högby IF
36:27.02
SB
  
4Marcus Lundblad
38:02.28
IS Göta
38:02.28
PB
  
5Håkan Svedberg
39:53.93
Brunflo IF
39:53.93
PB
  
M35 3000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
10:56.36
IKHP Huskvarna
10:56.36
SB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
11:53.20
Brunflo IF
11:53.20
  
M35 Kula     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.98
SB
  
2Mikael Persson
10.49
UF Contact
10.49
  
3Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
8.63
PB
  
4Stefan Holst
7.83
Bottnaryds IF
7.83
PB
  
Hernberg12.6312.98x12.5712.5711.97
Persson10.4910.2010.2410.17x10.01
Waltersson8.63x6.587.90x7.80
Holstx7.467.597.837.707.70
M35 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
43.18
PB
  
2Robert AlnerothGefle IF
42.96
SB
  
M35 Slägga     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Robert AlnerothGefle IF
56.33
  
2Stefan Holst
38.26
Bottnaryds IF
38.26
SB
  
3Mikael Persson
32.15
UF Contact
32.15
  
M35 Spjut     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Mikael Persson
26.47
UF Contact
26.47
  
M35 Vikt     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Robert AlnerothGefle IF
17.64
SB NR35
  
2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
10.08
PB
  
3Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
7.20
PB
  
Alneroth16.8417.14xx17.6417.43
Hernberg8.5210.089.929.429.67x
Waltersson7.10xxx7.20x
M40 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +3.9
1Lion Martinez
10.96w
Upsala IF
10.96w
  
2Christian Borg
12.24w
IS Göta
12.24w
  
3Peder Berge
Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF
12.31w
Upsala IF
12.31w
  
4Dennis Stridh
13.51w
Högby IF
13.51w
  
Henrik Åkeblom
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
M40 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Lion Martinez
22.86
Upsala IF
22.86
SB
  
2Christian Borg
25.05
IS Göta
25.05
PB
  
3Peder Berge
Peder Berge 79, Upsala IF
26.62
Upsala IF
26.62
  
M40 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Roy Doss
Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC
54.67
Umeå TFC
54.67
  
2Christian Borg
55.60
IS Göta
55.60
  
M40 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:04.74
Björnstorps IF
2:04.74
PB
  
2Joachim Larsson
Joachim Larsson 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2:07.61
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2:07.61
SB
  
3Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
2:19.70
SB
  
4Dennis Stridh
2:34.41
Högby IF
2:34.41
PB
  
M40 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Martin Öhman
4:09.33
Hässelby SK
4:09.33
SB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:29.58
Björnstorps IF
4:29.58
  
3Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
4:34.46
Oskarshamn RC
4:34.46
PB
  
4Joachim Larsson
Joachim Larsson 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4:34.91
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4:34.91
SB
  
5Thomas Rödin Hulth
4:41.30
IS Göta
4:41.30
PB
  
M40 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Martin Öhman
16:12.49
Hässelby SK
16:12.49
SB
  
2Johan Nordström
16:57.68
Högby IF
16:57.68
SB
  
3Magnus Carlson
17:05.33
Hossmo RC
17:05.33
PB
  
4Thomas Rödin Hulth
17:33.13
IS Göta
17:33.13
PB
  
M40 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Martin Öhman
32:22.72
Hässelby SK
32:22.72
SB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
34:33.29
Björnstorps IF
34:33.29
  
3Pétur Sturla Bjarnason
35:23.35
Runacademy IF
35:23.35
PB
  
4Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
35:46.16
Oskarshamn RC
35:46.16
PB
  
5Thomas Rödin Hulth
37:39.54
IS Göta
37:39.54
PB
  
M40 3000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
11:01.63
Björnstorps IF
11:01.63
PB
  
M40 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Dennis Stridh
1.70
Högby IF
1.70
PB
  
1.341.461.541.581.611.641.671.701.73
Stridhoooooxooxoxxx
M40 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Martin Evenbratt
4.00
Kongahälla AIK
4.00
SB
  
M40 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.20
–0.1 SB
  
2David Frykholm
6.11
IF Göta Karlstad
6.11
0.0 SB
  
3Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
5.00
–0.7
  
Lundqvistxx6.20
-0.1
6.01
0.0
x6.10
+0.8
Frykholm5.89
0.0
5.69
-1.9
x5.99
-0.5
6.09
0.0
6.11
0.0
Johansson4.74
0.0
5.00
-0.7
4.79
-1.1
4.73
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.95
0.0
M40 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
7.65
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
7.65
0.0 PB
  
Storm7.47
0.0
7.65
0.0
M40 Kula     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås
13.27
Västerås FK
13.27
SB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.71
FIK Färjestaden
10.71
=PB
  
3Björn Selin
9.84
Klippans FK
9.84
PB
  
4Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
9.51
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.51
PB
  
5Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
SB
  
Lion Martinez
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Boson12.9213.2712.6812.9112.5512.95
Schütz9.5710.1810.7110.1010.0310.29
Selin9.849.789.179.059.65x
Storm8.889.189.519.13x9.02
Nöps8.888.759.099.06x8.77
Martinezxxxxxx
M40 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås
33.28
Västerås FK
33.28
PB
  
2Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
32.51
PB
  
3Martin Evenbratt
31.09
Kongahälla AIK
31.09
PB
  
4Björn Selin
28.87
Klippans FK
28.87
SB
  
5Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
24.07
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
24.07
PB
  
6Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
20.78
Upsala IF
20.78
SB
  
M40 Slägga     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
41.45
SB
  
2Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
28.67
Upsala IF
28.67
PB
  
3Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
20.45
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
20.45
SB
  
M40 Spjut     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1David Frykholm
51.16
IF Göta Karlstad
51.16
SB
  
2Björn Selin
37.03
Klippans FK
37.03
PB
  
3Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
36.33
FIK Färjestaden
36.33
SB
  
4Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
32.16
Upsala IF
32.16
  
M40 Vikt     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
12.82
SB
  
2Björn Selin
11.07
Klippans FK
11.07
PB
  
3Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
8.11
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.11
SB
  
Alneroth12.5912.5712.2011.9912.82x
Selin9.3310.718.2311.07x9.20
Stormx7.51x7.468.117.84
M45 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Anders Logg
11.54w
Hälle IF
11.54w
  
2Jonas Asplund
11.96w
IFK Märsta
11.96w
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
13.71w
  
M45 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Anders Logg
24.60
Hälle IF
24.60
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
26.96
IF Tjalve
26.96
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
29.11
Nyköpings BIS
29.11
  
Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
DNF
  
Jonas Asplund
DNS
IFK Märsta
DNS
  
Fredrik Olsson
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -0.8
21 augVind: -0.8
1Anders Logg
26.72
Hälle IF
26.72
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
27.25
IF Tjalve
27.25
PB
  
3Fredrik Olsson
27.88
Sävedalens AIK
27.88
SB
  
4Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
28.40
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -1.5
21 augVind: -1.5
1Jonas Asplund
24.65
IFK Märsta
24.65
SB
  
2Fredrik Hegefors
28.94
Nyköpings BIS
28.94
SB
  
3Mårten Holm
Mårten Holm 75, IFK Göteborg
29.07
IFK Göteborg
29.07
PB
  
4Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
29.80
Björnstorps IF
29.80
  
M45 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Anders Logg
52.19
Hälle IF
52.19
  
2Hjalmar Didrikson
52.40
Spårvägens FK
52.40
PB
  
3Fredrik Schöllin
1:00.09
IF Tjalve
1:00.09
PB
  
4Fredrik Engel
1:00.85
IK Lerum FI
1:00.85
PB
  
5Mårten Holm
Mårten Holm 75, IFK Göteborg
1:02.99
IFK Göteborg
1:02.99
PB
  
6Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
1:06.16
Björnstorps IF
1:06.16
PB
  
M45 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anders Logg
2:05.89
Hälle IF
2:05.89
PB
  
2Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:06.36
SB
  
3Henrik Nord
2:06.63
Ystads IF
2:06.63
PB
  
4Björn Axelsson
2:15.82
Turebergs FK
2:15.82
SB
  
5Mårten Holm
Mårten Holm 75, IFK Göteborg
2:27.48
IFK Göteborg
2:27.48
PB
  
6Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
2:28.26
Björnstorps IF
2:28.26
PB
  
7Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
2:28.58
Björnstorps IF
2:28.58
PB
  
M45 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:20.50
PB
  
2Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
4:22.14
Björnstorps IF
4:22.14
  
3Henrik Nord
4:22.90
Ystads IF
4:22.90
  
4Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
4:37.44
PB
  
5Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:39.57
Kongahälla AIK
4:39.57
SB
  
6Stefan Bjerström
4:43.75
Björnstorps IF
4:43.75
PB
  
7Björn Axelsson
4:44.70
Turebergs FK
4:44.70
  
8Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
4:59.33
Björnstorps IF
4:59.33
PB
  
9Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
5:18.89
Björnstorps IF
5:18.89
  
M45 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Erik Framme
15:58.21
Hälle IF
15:58.21
SB
  
2Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
16:02.90
Björnstorps IF
16:02.90
PB
  
3Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
16:59.87
Kongahälla AIK
16:59.87
SB
  
4Sebastian Fannon
17:06.22
Björnstorps IF
17:06.22
PB
  
5Ulf Eriksson
17:18.80
Huddinge AIS
17:18.80
SB
  
6Niklas Pettersson
17:46.21
IK Akele
17:46.21
PB
  
7Stefan Bjerström
17:59.45
Björnstorps IF
17:59.45
PB
  
8Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
19:42.54
Björnstorps IF
19:42.54
  
M45 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
33:45.52
Björnstorps IF
33:45.52
PB
  
2Erik Framme
33:53.66
Hälle IF
33:53.66
SB
  
3Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
36:23.26
Kongahälla AIK
36:23.26
SB
  
Sebastian Fannon
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
M45 3000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
10:49.06
Kongahälla AIK
10:49.06
SB
  
2Sebastian Fannon
11:20.00
Björnstorps IF
11:20.00
PB
  
3Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
14:15.89
IS Göta
14:15.89
SB
  
M45 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Petrus Sundewall
19.78
Kalmar SK
19.78
PB
  
2Mattias Olsborg
20.27
Sävedalens AIK
20.27
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
25.30
Nyköpings BIS
25.30
PB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
29.49
IS Göta
29.49
PB
  
M45 400 m häck     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Erik Dahlin
1:03.30
IF Udd
1:03.30
PB
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
1:06.00
IF Tjalve
1:06.00
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
1:26.46
Nyköpings BIS
1:26.46
PB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
1:33.18
IS Göta
1:33.18
PB
  
M45 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
PB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
1.76
Sävedalens AIK
1.76
PB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
1.64
Sävedalens AIK
1.64
PB
  
4Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1.54
PB
  
5Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
1.50
PB
  
6Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
1.26
IS Göta
1.26
PB
  
1.26
1.73
1.34
1.76
1.42
1.79
1.46
1.82
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Berr-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
r
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Olsson-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Olsborg-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Gustafsson-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Abrahamsson-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Duexo
xxx









M45 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jonas Asplund
4.70
IFK Märsta
4.70
=SB
  
2Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.40
Kongahälla AIK
4.40
SB
  
3Petrus Sundewall
3.40
Kalmar SK
3.40
SB
  
Anders HafsbrandtKA 2 IF
NH
  
M45 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
6.20
Västerås FK
6.20
0.0
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.68
–1.1
  
3Fredrik Olsson
5.28
Sävedalens AIK
5.28
–0.1 SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
5.24
Sävedalens AIK
5.24
–1.4 SB
  
5Jan Wirén
Jan Wirén 76, Kalmar SK
4.95
Kalmar SK
4.95
–0.3 PB
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
4.60
Nyköpings BIS
4.60
–1.0 SB
  
7Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
4.50
+0.2 SB
  
8Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
3.64
IS Göta
3.64
0.0
  
Berr5.75
0.0
5.88
0.0
x6.20
0.0
6.07
0.0
Dahlin5.60
0.0
5.49
0.0
5.34
-0.4
5.68
-1.1
x5.15
-1.3
Olsson5.25
+0.3
x4.96
0.0
4.94
0.0
5.28
-0.1
Olsborgx5.00
+0.5
5.02
0.0
5.22
0.0
5.24
-1.4
5.16
0.0
Wirén4.55
0.0
4.61
+0.6
x4.95
-0.3
Hegefors4.36
0.0
4.26
-0.3
4.40
+0.8
4.60
-1.0
4.47
0.0
x
Thorslund4.50
+0.2
xx2.41
0.0
3.97
+0.6
4.26
0.0
Due3.58
0.0
3.64
0.0
M45 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
11.94
Västerås FK
11.94
0.0
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.75
0.0 PB
  
3Fredrik Olsson
10.91
Sävedalens AIK
10.91
+0.7 SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
10.12
Sävedalens AIK
10.12
0.0 PB
  
5Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
9.66
0.0 PB
  
6Fredrik Hegefors
9.29
Nyköpings BIS
9.29
0.0 PB
  
7Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
8.54
IS Göta
8.54
0.0 PB
  
Berr11.65
0.0
11.94
0.0
11.71
0.0
11.50
0.0
Dahlin11.24
+0.5
11.53
0.0
11.45
+0.1
11.75
0.0
Olsson10.45
0.0
10.62
0.0
10.28
0.0
10.64
0.0
10.91
+0.7
Olsborg9.89
+0.2
x9.87
+1.0
x10.12
0.0
x
Thorslund8.81
+0.3
9.36
+0.3
9.61
0.0
9.37
0.0
9.66
0.0
9.47
0.0
Hegefors8.91
0.0
8.69
0.0
9.29
0.0
x8.82
+0.8
9.00
+0.1
Duex8.27
0.0
8.54
0.0
x8.36
+0.3
x
M45 Kula     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jonas Ejderstedt
Jonas Ejderstedt 76, Färjestaden
12.12
FIK Färjestaden
12.12
PB
  
2Petrus Sundewall
11.43
Kalmar SK
11.43
SB
  
3Kristian Petersson
10.73
Åkersberga SK
10.73
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
10.73
Västerås FK
10.73
SB
  
5Tony Karlsson
10.03
Huddinge AIS
10.03
  
6Erik DahlinIF Udd
9.75
  
7Jan Wirén
Jan Wirén 76, Kalmar SK
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
PB
  
8Roger Malm
Roger Malm 72, Ösmo Nynäs
8.58
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.58
SB
  
9Martin Persson
8.49
Heleneholms IF
8.49
PB
  
10Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
8.34
SB
  
Ejderstedt10.8611.1311.4510.8811.8212.12
Sundewall11.2211.2211.4311.36xx
Petersson10.5210.5910.7210.3410.7310.22
Berr10.5210.3810.7310.0510.53x
Karlssonx9.71xxx10.03
Dahlin9.758.759.389.11x9.63
Wirén8.848.618.648.528.13x
Malm8.587.607.248.378.557.73
Persson7.658.497.29
Thorslund8.348.218.32
M45 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Petrus Sundewall
38.83
Kalmar SK
38.83
PB
  
2Tony Karlsson
38.55
Huddinge AIS
38.55
PB
  
3Kristian Petersson
32.14
Åkersberga SK
32.14
SB
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
31.93
Västerås FK
31.93
SB
  
5Michael OestenIFK Nora
25.19
PB
  
6Roger Malm
Roger Malm 72, Ösmo Nynäs
20.00
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
20.00
SB
  
M45 Slägga     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Petrus Sundewall
37.15
Kalmar SK
37.15
PB
  
2Tony Karlsson
34.38
Huddinge AIS
34.38
PB
  
3Kristian Petersson
30.67
Åkersberga SK
30.67
  
4Roger Malm
Roger Malm 72, Ösmo Nynäs
27.10
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
27.10
PB
  
5Michael OestenIFK Nora
22.52
PB
  
M45 Spjut     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Petrus Sundewall
47.17
Kalmar SK
47.17
SB
  
2Kristian Petersson
44.35
Åkersberga SK
44.35
SB
  
3Pether Askestam
39.89
Wärnamo SK
39.89
SB
  
4Tony Karlsson
39.84
Huddinge AIS
39.84
  
5Jan Wirén
Jan Wirén 76, Kalmar SK
39.64
Kalmar SK
39.64
PB
  
6Jonas Asplund
35.62
IFK Märsta
35.62
PB
  
7Martin Persson
33.01
Heleneholms IF
33.01
PB
  
8Marcus AbrahamssonHöörs IS
28.64
PB
  
9Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
26.48
IS Göta
26.48
SB
  
M45 Vikt     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Petrus Sundewall
11.89
Kalmar SK
11.89
PB
  
2Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
11.47
Herrljunga SK
11.47
SB
  
3Tony Karlsson
11.39
Huddinge AIS
11.39
PB
  
4Kristian Petersson
9.70
Åkersberga SK
9.70
  
5Michael OestenIFK Nora
8.53
PB
  
6Roger Malm
Roger Malm 72, Ösmo Nynäs
8.41
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.41
SB
  
7Fredrik Hegefors
8.40
Nyköpings BIS
8.40
PB
  
8Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
6.07
IS Göta
6.07
PB
  
Sundewall10.2710.6510.8611.8011.89x
Fabian11.2211.4311.47x11.4011.32
Karlsson10.1810.46x11.39xx
Petersson9.26xxx9.70x
Oestenx6.858.537.518.36x
Malmx7.988.238.41xx
Hegefors7.92x8.267.898.098.40
Due5.506.075.58x
M50 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
12.86
PB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
12.87
Oskarshamns SK
12.87
SB
  
3Johan WibäckRoma IF
13.04
PB
  
4Ilko Corkovic
19.24
Högby IF
19.24
PB
  
5Dan Rundqvist
20.65
Skruvs IF
20.65
PB
  
M50 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.13
Spårvägens FK
26.13
PB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.62
Oskarshamns SK
26.62
SB
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
26.91
  
4Johan WibäckRoma IF
27.28
PB
  
5Mikael Busch
28.01
Danderyds SK
28.01
PB
  
6Leif Grönqvist
29.53
IS Göta
29.53
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -0.9
21 augVind: -0.9
1Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.60
Spårvägens FK
26.60
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
27.15
Oskarshamns SK
27.15
  
3Leif Grönqvist
29.31
IS Göta
29.31
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -0.5
21 augVind: -0.5
1Johan WibäckRoma IF
27.67
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
27.87
  
3Mikael Busch
28.05
Danderyds SK
28.05
  
4Patrik Olsson
30.26
IS Göta
30.26
PB
  
M50 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Zakaria AattiIF Udd
58.72
SB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
59.53
Spårvägens FK
59.53
PB
  
3Fredrik Eckerström
1:00.47
Spårvägens FK
1:00.47
PB
  
4Mikael Busch
1:02.18
Danderyds SK
1:02.18
PB
  
5Leif Grönqvist
1:04.30
IS Göta
1:04.30
PB
  
6Mattias Carlsson
1:04.69
IS Göta
1:04.69
SB
  
M50 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Fredrik Eckerström
2:14.42
Spårvägens FK
2:14.42
  
2Morten Linnes
2:15.75
IFK Märsta
2:15.75
PB
  
3Svante Lenke
2:16.65
Upsala IF
2:16.65
PB
  
4Nicolaus Fager
2:17.29
Hälle IF
2:17.29
SB
  
5Mattias Carlsson
2:24.72
IS Göta
2:24.72
PB
  
6Patrik Olsson
2:26.79
IS Göta
2:26.79
PB
  
7Leif Grönqvist
2:30.21
IS Göta
2:30.21
SB
  
M50 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Göran Jonsson
4:28.26
IFK Umeå
4:28.26
  
2Rickard WestergrenIK Wilske
4:29.49
SB
  
3Tomas ÄngshammarRoma IF
4:35.62
PB
  
4Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
4:40.19
Oskarshamn RC
4:40.19
PB
  
5Svante Lenke
4:40.79
Upsala IF
4:40.79
  
6Morten Linnes
4:42.65
IFK Märsta
4:42.65
PB
  
7Nicolaus Fager
4:44.28
Hälle IF
4:44.28
SB
  
8Erik Michaëlsson
4:59.85
Majornas IK
4:59.85
PB
  
9Mattias Carlsson
5:06.03
IS Göta
5:06.03
  
10Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:13.51
IKJ Haninge
6:13.51
SB
  
M50 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Göran Jonsson
16:28.22
IFK Umeå
16:28.22
  
2Rickard Westergren
16:33.16
IK Wilske
16:33.16
SB
  
3Mattias Ung
Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna
16:56.89
FK Studenterna
16:56.89
PB
  
4Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
17:20.18
IKHP Huskvarna
17:20.18
PB
  
5Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
17:24.18
Oskarshamn RC
17:24.18
PB
  
6Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
17:59.66
LK Nyköpings Runners
17:59.66
PB
  
7Erik Michaëlsson
18:30.32
Majornas IK
18:30.32
PB
  
8Fredrik Hartman
18:41.31
Örebro AIK
18:41.31
PB
  
9Patrik Olsson
18:43.05
IS Göta
18:43.05
  
10Mattias Carlsson
19:19.56
IS Göta
19:19.56
PB
  
M50 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Göran Jonsson
33:49.81
IFK Umeå
33:49.81
PB
  
2Tomas ÄngshammarRoma IF
35:18.02
  
3Rickard Westergren
35:57.96
IK Wilske
35:57.96
SB
  
4Henric Höglind
36:47.33
Åhus FIK
36:47.33
PB
  
5Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
37:14.97
Oskarshamn RC
37:14.97
PB
  
6Jan Johansson
Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping
38:13.44
LK Nyköpings Runners
38:13.44
PB
  
7Erik Michaëlsson
38:23.98
Majornas IK
38:23.98
PB
  
8Patrik Olsson
39:01.76
IS Göta
39:01.76
PB
  
9Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
49:52.26
IKJ Haninge
49:52.26
SB
  
M50 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Hunter S Mabon
16.24
Turebergs FK
16.24
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
20.46
PB
  
M50 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Lars Diechle
1:13.46
Ullevi FK
1:13.46
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Mats Kollbrink
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
SB NR50
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
1.58
PB
  
3Patrik Eriksson
1.42
Oskarshamns SK
1.42
PB
  
3Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
1.42
  
1.34
1.76
1.42
1.78
1.46
1.80
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.68
1.71
1.73
Kollbrink-
o
-
xxo
-
r
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Josefssono
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Erikssono
xo
xxx








Jiwestam Perssono
xo
xxx








M50 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Hunter S Mabon
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
3.00
PB
  
3Lars Diechle
2.70
Ullevi FK
2.70
SB
  
M50 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.26
Oskarshamns SK
5.26
0.0
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.23
0.0 PB
  
3Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
4.45
+0.9 PB
  
Fanta5.06
-1.0
5.09
-0.7
5.26
0.0
5.17
0.0
xx
Josefsson4.81
-0.7
4.96
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.09
-1.4
x5.23
0.0
Jiwestam Persson4.34
-1.8
4.42
-0.9
4.00
0.0
x4.45
+0.9
M50 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
10.89
Oskarshamns SK
10.89
+1.8 SB
  
2Mats Kollbrink
10.80w
Hässelby SK
10.80w
+2.1
  
Fanta10.26
+1.7
xx10.89
+1.8
xx
Kollbrink10.80w
+2.1
10.50w
+2.1
10.74
+1.5
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Fred Stenberg
13.28
Gefle IF
13.28
  
2Hunter S Mabon
12.48
Turebergs FK
12.48
PB
  
3Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
11.12
Trollhättan FIK
11.12
PB
  
4Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
11.00
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11.00
PB
  
5Mikael NorrbeliusGefle IF
10.45
PB
  
6Mats Kollbrink
10.38
Hässelby SK
10.38
PB
  
7Lars-Göran Wiik
10.25
Varbergs GIF
10.25
PB
  
8Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.79
PB
  
9Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
9.10
  
Stenberg13.2812.92x13.1113.2512.61
Mabon11.7512.04x12.48xx
Savolainen10.3110.7910.6010.7910.7011.12
Jergander11.00xx10.4310.6310.57
Norrbelius10.399.8510.0010.45x9.46
Kollbrink9.769.529.469.7810.3010.38
Wiik9.709.689.789.7210.2310.25
Josefsson9.799.37x9.438.69x
Håkansson9.10x9.00
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Gyula Bercsényi
42.86
Spårvägens FK
42.86
PB
  
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
40.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
40.71
PB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
38.68
Turebergs FK
38.68
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
33.78
SB
  
5Mikael NorrbeliusGefle IF
32.80
SB
  
6Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
31.72
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
31.72
SB
  
7Patrik Pettersson
31.20
Vittsjö GIK
31.20
PB
  
8Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
30.18
PB
  
9Patrik Eriksson
30.03
Oskarshamns SK
30.03
SB
  
10Lars Diechle
28.44
Ullevi FK
28.44
SB
  
11Lars-Göran Wiik
20.39
Varbergs GIF
20.39
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Per Karlsson
52.39
Högby IF
52.39
PB
  
2Magnus Mårtensson
51.47
IFK Strömsund
51.47
PB
  
3Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
50.39
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
50.39
  
4Mikael NorrbeliusGefle IF
34.24
  
5Patrik Eriksson
32.66
Oskarshamns SK
32.66
PB
  
6Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
32.52
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
32.52
SB
  
7Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
29.66
  
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Bäckman
49.94
Danderyds SK
49.94
PB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
47.55
  
3Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
36.52
Trollhättan FIK
36.52
SB
  
4Lars Diechle
35.86
Ullevi FK
35.86
PB
  
5Lars-Göran Wiik
33.99
Varbergs GIF
33.99
PB
  
6Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
33.59
PB
  
7Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
31.09
  
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Mikael Nyström
Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs
17.57
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
17.57
PB
  
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
15.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.50
PB
  
3Gunnar Axlid
Gunnar Axlid 70, Sävedalen
15.08
Sävedalens AIK
15.08
PB
  
4Patrik Pettersson
14.59
Vittsjö GIK
14.59
PB
  
5Mikael NorrbeliusGefle IF
14.40
PB
  
6Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
12.86
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12.86
PB
  
7Patrik Eriksson
12.32
Oskarshamns SK
12.32
PB
  
8Lars-Göran WiikVarbergs GIF
9.92
  
Nyström16.9617.57x17.25xx
Lindfors14.6914.69x15.3615.5015.29
Axlid15.08
Petterssonx14.53x14.59x13.93
Norrbelius13.53xx14.4014.39x
Jergander12.8611.9212.0212.34x11.84
Erikssonx12.32x11.76xx
Wiikx9.92xx9.16x
M55 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Jörgen Åberg
12.21
IFK Halmstad
12.21
SB
  
2Dag Dacke
12.70
IFK Märsta
12.70
SB
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
13.17
IFK Göteborg
13.17
PB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
13.49
Oskarshamns SK
13.49
PB
  
5Peter BengtssonYstads IF
13.61
PB
  
6Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.62
PB
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +1.8
20 augVind: +1.8
1Dag Dacke
12.97
IFK Märsta
12.97
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
13.14
IFK Göteborg
13.14
PB
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.37
PB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
13.42
Oskarshamns SK
13.42
PB
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +2.9
20 augVind: +2.9
1Jörgen Åberg
12.60w
IFK Halmstad
12.60w
  
2Peter BengtssonYstads IF
13.52w
  
3Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
13.63w
  
4Per-Jonas Trollsås
14.91w
Danderyds SK
14.91w
  
M55 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Jörgen Åberg
24.65
IFK Halmstad
24.65
PB NR55
  
2Dag Dacke
25.57
IFK Märsta
25.57
PB
  
3Sandy Bengtsson
27.29
Oskarshamns SK
27.29
PB
  
4Peter BengtssonYstads IF
27.49
SB
  
M55 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Dag Dacke
59.67
IFK Märsta
59.67
PB
  
2Peter Bengtsson
1:01.16
Ystads IF
1:01.16
PB
  
3Shpend Mulaj
1:05.99
Varbergs GIF
1:05.99
PB
  
4Per-Jonas Trollsås
1:16.03
Danderyds SK
1:16.03
PB
  
M55 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sören Persson
2:18.99
IF Göta Karlstad
2:18.99
SB
  
2Bo-Göran Nilensjö
2:24.52
IS Göta
2:24.52
PB
  
3Shpend Mulaj
2:27.30
Varbergs GIF
2:27.30
PB
  
4Peter Bengtsson
2:31.29
Ystads IF
2:31.29
  
M55 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sören Persson
4:47.81
IF Göta Karlstad
4:47.81
SB
  
2Bo-Göran Nilensjö
4:52.51
IS Göta
4:52.51
  
3Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
4:59.54
Borlänge LK
4:59.54
PB
  
4Shpend Mulaj
5:08.32
Varbergs GIF
5:08.32
SB
  
5Mikael Hansson
5:19.87
IF Start
5:19.87
PB
  
M55 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Bo-Göran Nilensjö
17:53.42
IS Göta
17:53.42
SB
  
2Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
18:05.76
Borlänge LK
18:05.76
SB
  
3Håkan Reistad
18:49.82
IS Göta
18:49.82
  
4Pär Wanby
18:51.40
Högby IF
18:51.40
PB
  
5Mikael Hansson
19:57.78
IF Start
19:57.78
  
M55 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Sören Persson
36:23.08
IF Göta Karlstad
36:23.08
SB
  
2Bo-Göran Nilensjö
37:00.37
IS Göta
37:00.37
SB
  
3Sven-Inge Lindeberg
38:36.45
IS Göta
38:36.45
SB
  
4Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
38:59.62
Borlänge LK
38:59.62
SB
  
5Håkan Reistad
40:04.99
IS Göta
40:04.99
  
6Thomas Holmström
43:22.37
Ålems OK
43:22.37
PB
  
M55 3000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sven-Inge Lindeberg
12:01.81
IS Göta
12:01.81
SB
  
2Mats Berglund
12:09.62
FK Athlet
12:09.62
SB
  
3Gunnar Söderberg
12:46.82
Uppsala LK
12:46.82
SB
  
M55 100 m häck (91.4 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Peter Szamer
18.91
Hälle IF
18.91
PB
  
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sven-Inge Lindeberg
1:23.81
IS Göta
1:23.81
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anders Silén
1.64
Strands IF
1.64
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
PB
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
1.48
PB
  
4Lars Frison
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
PB
  
5Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.42
SB
  
1.34
1.64
1.38
1.68
1.42
1.44
1.46
1.48
1.50
1.52
1.54
1.58
1.61
Silén-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Runsteno
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Avramidiso
-
xo
-
o
o
xx
x



Frisono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Carlén Bengtssono
-
o
-
xxx






M55 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Silén
3.70
Strands IF
3.70
PB
  
2Peter Szamer
3.40
Hälle IF
3.40
SB
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.20
SB
  
M55 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Silén
5.33
Strands IF
5.33
0.0
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
–0.1 PB
  
3Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.54
0.0 PB
  
4Lars Frison
4.48
Mölndals AIK
4.48
–0.6 PB
  
5Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
4.46
0.0 SB
  
Silén5.08
0.0
4.92
-0.8
5.33
0.0
Runsten4.28
-1.7
2.55
-0.3
4.47
-0.1
xx4.58
-0.1
Carlén Bengtsson4.35
0.0
x4.44
0.0
4.45
-0.8
4.54
0.0
x
Frison4.01
-2.4
4.32
0.0
3.38
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.48
-0.6
Avramidis3.62
-0.3
4.46
0.0
4.37
0.0
M55 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Dag Dacke
11.14
IFK Märsta
11.14
0.0 SB
  
2Anders Silén
11.10
Strands IF
11.10
0.0 SB
  
3Lars Frison
9.62
Mölndals AIK
9.62
0.0 PB
  
4Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.59
IFK Göteborg
9.59
0.0 PB
  
5Eric Persson
9.58
IF Kville
9.58
0.0 SB
  
Dacke10.36
+0.5
10.88
0.0
11.14
0.0
11.10
0.0
10.53
0.0
10.87
+1.1
Silén10.67
0.0
11.05
+0.9
xx11.10
0.0
x
Frison8.89
0.0
9.18
0.0
9.36
0.0
x9.62
0.0
x
Runstenx9.11
+0.9
9.08
0.0
8.96
0.0
9.19
0.0
9.59
0.0
Persson9.49
0.0
9.07
+0.2
x8.73
0.0
9.20
0.0
9.58
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders LarssonGefle IF
13.51
PB
  
2Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
11.93
PB
  
3Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
11.86
PB
  
4Peder Bengtsson
10.99
Varbergs GIF
10.99
PB
  
5Tomas Classon
10.26
Huddinge AIS
10.26
PB
  
6Per Heander
10.03
IFK Lund
10.03
  
7Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
9.48
Spårvägens FK
9.48
  
8Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.21
IFK Göteborg
9.21
PB
  
9Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
PB
  
10Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
8.59
  
11Mikael Persson
7.93
Heleneholms IF
7.93
PB
  
12Ulf Genitz
7.89
Istrums SK
7.89
  
Larsson13.51x12.9012.9713.07x
Rosenlöf11.9311.7011.4010.9811.4911.59
Avramidis10.9510.5911.3911.7611.8211.86
Bengtsson10.5010.4510.9910.59x10.50
Classon9.579.6110.189.879.9310.26
Heander9.70x9.499.85x10.03
Ketolaxx9.369.48xx
Runsten8.318.909.128.799.119.21
Ek8.368.648.03
Trollsås8.488.338.59
Persson7.707.936.93
Genitz7.877.897.80
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anders LarssonGefle IF
51.23
SB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
38.16
PB
  
3Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 65, Östhammar
38.14
Östhammar FI
38.14
SB
  
4Anders Silén
37.07
Strands IF
37.07
PB
  
5Peder Bengtsson
36.27
Varbergs GIF
36.27
  
6Per Heander
32.83
IFK Lund
32.83
PB
  
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
22.46
  
8Tomas Classon
29.76
Huddinge AIS
29.76
SB
  
9Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
28.84
Spårvägens FK
28.84
  
10Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
28.78
IFK Helsingborg
28.78
PB
  
11Björn Carlén BengtssonIK Lerum FI
28.75
SB
  
12Jim Carlsson
Jim Carlsson 66, Ösmo Nynäs
27.15
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
27.15
  
13Lars Frison
25.69
Mölndals AIK
25.69
SB
  
14Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
24.96
  
15Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
21.35
IFK Göteborg
21.35
SB
  
16Ulf Genitz
20.45
Istrums SK
20.45
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Tomas Classon
38.95
Huddinge AIS
38.95
PB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
36.41
Spårvägens FK
36.41
  
3Peder Bengtsson
30.13
Varbergs GIF
30.13
PB
  
4Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
29.63
  
5Peter HagströmIstrums SK
27.31
  
6Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
25.49
PB
  
7Lars Frison
23.23
Mölndals AIK
23.23
PB
  
8Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
23.02
IFK Helsingborg
23.02
PB
  
9Ulf Genitz
20.46
Istrums SK
20.46
  
10Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
19.52
IFK Göteborg
19.52
PB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Silén
43.09
Strands IF
43.09
PB
  
2Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
42.07
SB
  
3Reijo Kuha
Reijo Kuha 63, Djurmo Sifferbo
41.87
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
41.87
PB
  
4Lars Frison
33.39
Mölndals AIK
33.39
PB
  
5Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
24.02
SB
  
6Ulf Genitz
20.61
Istrums SK
20.61
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Tomas Classon
14.47
Huddinge AIS
14.47
SB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
12.98
Spårvägens FK
12.98
  
3Peder Bengtsson
12.82
Varbergs GIF
12.82
PB
  
4Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
12.07
PB
  
5Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
10.70
SB
  
6Peter HagströmIstrums SK
9.70
  
7Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.29
IFK Helsingborg
9.29
PB
  
8Ulf Genitz
9.18
Istrums SK
9.18
PB
  
9Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
9.14
PB
  
10Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
7.58
SB
  
Classon12.9114.2914.2914.3914.47x
Ketola11.55x12.9812.4912.6812.37
Bengtsson9.68x12.4512.8212.69x
Avramidis9.8910.2511.4112.0712.05x
Rosenlöf10.70xxxxx
Hagströmxx9.70xx9.09
Ekx9.29xxx9.09
Genitz8.269.158.789.189.129.09
Magnusson8.959.129.14
Trollsåsxx7.58
M60 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
14.05
Turebergs FK
14.05
PB
  
2Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
14.09
IFK Helsingborg
14.09
PB
  
3Bobbie Baars
14.14
Turebergs FK
14.14
PB
  
4Hans Krylander
Hans Krylander 59, Spårvägen
14.99
Spårvägens FK
14.99
PB
  
5Jan Almqvist
Jan Almqvist 57, Spårvägen
15.76
Spårvägens FK
15.76
PB
  
6Lars Hallberg
15.95
Höörs IS
15.95
PB
  
M60 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
28.38
Turebergs FK
28.38
PB
  
2Bobbie Baars
29.08
Turebergs FK
29.08
PB
  
3Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
29.59
IFK Helsingborg
29.59
SB
  
4Hans Krylander
Hans Krylander 59, Spårvägen
30.38
Spårvägens FK
30.38
PB
  
M60 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:03.10
Turebergs FK
1:03.10
PB
  
2Bobbie Baars
1:03.50
Turebergs FK
1:03.50
PB
  
3Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
1:06.38
Spårvägens FK
1:06.38
PB
  
4Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
1:08.19
IFK Helsingborg
1:08.19
PB
  
5Hans Krylander
Hans Krylander 59, Spårvägen
1:12.15
Spårvägens FK
1:12.15
PB
  
M60 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
2:34.98
Uppsala LK
2:34.98
SB
  
2Stefan Gustafsson
2:36.51
Finspångs AIK
2:36.51
PB
  
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:36.98
Trångsvikens IF
2:36.98
SB
  
4Per Gysing
Per Gysing 60, Studenterna
2:40.50
FK Studenterna
2:40.50
PB
  
M60 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:02.84
Spårvägens FK
5:02.84
PB
  
2Stefan Gustafsson
5:25.46
Finspångs AIK
5:25.46
  
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
5:31.82
Trångsvikens IF
5:31.82
SB
  
M60 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Kenneth Gysing
20:32.68
IFK Lidingö
20:32.68
  
2Thore Eriksson
23:36.03
Huddinge AIS
23:36.03
PB
  
M60 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Torbjörn Westman
Torbjörn Westman 61, Oskarshamn RC
43:06.09
Oskarshamn RC
43:06.09
PB
  
2Magnus Andersson
44:36.55
Ålems OK
44:36.55
PB
  
M60 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
7:54.56
Uppsala LK
7:54.56
PB
  
M60 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
DNF
Ryssbergets IK
DNF
  
M60 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.58
KFUM Örebro
1.58
SB
  
2Håkan Josefsson
1.58
Stensjöns IF
1.58
SB
  
3Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
1.241.281.321.381.401.461.501.541.561.581.60
Nagle-----ooxxoooxxx
Josefsson----oooxoxoxxoxxx
Sällooxoxxr
M60 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
4.38
KFUM Örebro
4.38
+0.2 PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
0.0 PB
  
3Lars Hallberg
3.65
Höörs IS
3.65
0.0 PB
  
Nagle4.00
0.0
3.99
0.0
4.05
+0.6
4.19
0.0
3.99
-1.0
4.38
+0.2
Sällx4.30
0.0
x
Hallbergxx3.17
+0.5
x3.65
0.0
3.45
0.0
M60 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
9.46
KFUM Örebro
9.46
+0.1 PB
  
2Jonny Persson
6.11
Malmö AI
6.11
0.0 PB
  
Nagle8.91
0.0
x8.93
0.0
9.29
0.0
x9.46
+0.1
Persson6.11
0.0
5.69
0.0
xx5.41
+0.4
x
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Bengt Petersson
14.51
Spårvägens FK
14.51
  
2Håkan Josefsson
11.44
Stensjöns IF
11.44
PB
  
3Harald Hamacher
11.31
Alvesta FI
11.31
SB
  
4Dan Lindahl
11.17
IFK Lund
11.17
SB
  
5Tomas Bengtsson
11.06
IFK Märsta
11.06
PB
  
6Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
10.34
Spårvägens FK
10.34
  
7Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.20
IKHP Huskvarna
10.20
PB
  
8Jonny Persson
7.38
Malmö AI
7.38
PB
  
Petersson13.91x14.1114.51x14.49
Josefsson10.1911.0810.9510.5011.4411.26
Hamacher11.00x11.21x11.2411.31
Lindahl10.509.649.9010.4010.7511.17
Bengtsson10.0210.0510.2410.7111.06x
Wallinx9.7310.3410.029.9610.22
Palmqvist9.879.4110.1010.209.7010.17
Persson7.35x7.287.217.227.38
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Harald Hamacher
40.04
Alvesta FI
40.04
SB
  
2Dan Lindahl
38.69
IFK Lund
38.69
PB
  
3Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
35.20
Spårvägens FK
35.20
  
4Per Östlund
34.28
Hässelby SK
34.28
  
5Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
33.56
IKHP Huskvarna
33.56
PB
  
6Patrik SmithIFK Lund
32.79
  
7Tomas Bengtsson
31.03
IFK Märsta
31.03
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lars Hammargren
37.28
Bollnäs FIK
37.28
  
2Håkan Johansson
36.03
Hammarby IF
36.03
PB
  
3Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
32.94
IKHP Huskvarna
32.94
PB
  
4Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
31.96
Spårvägens FK
31.96
  
5Dan Lindahl
31.82
IFK Lund
31.82
PB
  
6Tomas Bengtsson
31.26
IFK Märsta
31.26
  
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Håkan Josefsson
40.38
Stensjöns IF
40.38
PB
  
2Rolf Munke
Rolf Munke 57, Helsingborg
37.91
IFK Helsingborg
37.91
PB
  
3Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
34.12
IKHP Huskvarna
34.12
PB
  
4Tomas Bengtsson
24.96
IFK Märsta
24.96
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Lars Hammargren
14.06
Bollnäs FIK
14.06
SB
  
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
13.22
Spårvägens FK
13.22
  
3Tomas Bengtsson
12.78
IFK Märsta
12.78
  
4Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.77
IKHP Huskvarna
10.77
PB
  
Hammargrenx13.4012.9014.0612.77x
Wallinxx11.47x13.22x
Bengtsson12.5012.4512.78xx12.14
Palmqvistxx10.77x9.518.74
M65 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Roland Jonsson
14.03w
Turebergs FK
14.03w
  
2Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
14.14w
Lidköpings IS
14.14w
  
3Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
14.19w
  
4Ove Larsson
14.71w
Järvsö IF
14.71w
  
5Kjell Alnervik
15.00w
Hovslätts IK
15.00w
  
6Lennart OffrellKA 2 IF
15.43w
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +1.9
20 augVind: +1.9
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
14.13
Lidköpings IS
14.13
PB
  
2Roland Jonsson
14.32
Turebergs FK
14.32
PB
  
3Kjell Alnervik
15.06
Hovslätts IK
15.06
PB
  
4Lennart OffrellKA 2 IF
15.45
PB
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +1.4
20 augVind: +1.4
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
14.63
  
2Ove Larsson
15.34
Järvsö IF
15.34
  
Jonny Björnsson
DNF
IK Westmannia
DNF
  
M65 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Roland Jonsson
29.12
Turebergs FK
29.12
PB
  
2Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
29.53
SB
  
3Ove Larsson
30.99
Järvsö IF
30.99
PB
  
M65 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Roger Jern
Roger Jern 56, Spårvägen
1:10.77
Spårvägens FK
1:10.77
PB
  
2Karl-Gunnar KarnebäckTurebergs FK
1:11.75
PB
  
3Roland EkströmIFK Lund
1:13.93
PB
  
Gert MöllerHöörs IS
DNF
  
M65 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Roger Jern
Roger Jern 56, Spårvägen
2:48.38
Spårvägens FK
2:48.38
PB
  
2Karl-Gunnar KarnebäckTurebergs FK
2:48.83
PB
  
3Birger Forsberg
2:50.24
Turebergs FK
2:50.24
SB
  
M65 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
5:27.12
Ulricehamns OK
5:27.12
PB
  
2Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
5:34.79
Spårvägens FK
5:34.79
  
3Gert Möller
5:40.16
Höörs IS
5:40.16
PB
  
4Birger Forsberg
5:46.20
Turebergs FK
5:46.20
SB
  
5Nils-Göran Hasselkvist
6:30.30
Högbo GIF
6:30.30
PB
  
Roger Jern
Roger Jern 56, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M65 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
19:54.57
Ulricehamns OK
19:54.57
SB
  
2Bernt Mattsson
20:39.25
Hässelby SK
20:39.25
PB
  
3Hans Danelid
22:51.99
Högby IF
22:51.99
PB
  
Nils-Göran HasselkvistHögbo GIF
DNF
  
M65 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ulf Palmér
Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK
40:38.46
Ulricehamns OK
40:38.46
SB
  
M65 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Johnny Söderstig
12:05.70
Högby IF
12:05.70
PB
  
M65 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Gert Möller
56.11
Höörs IS
56.11
PB
  
2Peter Danneman
1:06.12
Stensjöns IF
1:06.12
PB
  
M65 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Dario Bonasin
1.40
Alvesta FI
1.40
PB
  
2Lennart OffrellKA 2 IF
1.32
PB
  
1.10
1.42
1.20
1.24
1.26
1.28
1.30
1.32
1.34
1.36
1.38
1.40
Bonasin-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xo
Offrello
o
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx


M65 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
3.10
PB
  
2Kjell Alnervik
2.50
Hovslätts IK
2.50
SB
  
M65 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
4.93
Lidköpings IS
4.93
0.0 PB
  
2Kjell Alnervik
4.21
Hovslätts IK
4.21
0.0 PB
  
3Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
3.40
–1.1
  
4Peter Danneman
3.15
Stensjöns IF
3.15
0.0 PB
  
Aikdahlx4.73
0.0
4.59
+0.2
4.78
+0.8
4.50
0.0
4.93
0.0
Alnervik3.87
+0.5
3.99
-1.2
4.12
-0.2
4.21
0.0
x4.15
0.0
Kristersson3.20
0.0
3.40
-1.1
3.15
-0.2
Danneman3.15
0.0
M65 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.29
0.0
  
2Kjell Alnervik
7.93
Hovslätts IK
7.93
0.0 PB
  
3Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
6.41
0.0 PB
  
Smedjebäck9.04
+0.1
8.89
0.0
x9.13
+0.7
9.03
+0.3
9.29
0.0
Alnervik7.84
0.0
x7.72
0.0
7.82
0.0
7.93
0.0
Kristersson5.82
0.0
6.41
0.0
6.37
+0.1
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
10.25
Lidköpings IS
10.25
  
2Dario Bonasin
10.22
Alvesta FI
10.22
=PB
  
3Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.97
SB
  
4Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
9.64
PB
  
5George MirkovIFK Lund
9.60
PB
  
6Mats Blomberg
Mats Blomberg 53, Heleneholm
9.41
Heleneholms IF
9.41
PB
  
7Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
9.15
IFK Linköping
9.15
PB
  
8Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
8.17
IFK Linköping
8.17
  
9Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
6.72
Trollhättan FIK
6.72
  
Aikdahlx8.779.949.829.1110.25
Bonasin10.17x10.229.869.969.90
Eriksson9.099.469.519.76x9.97
Sörensson9.259.079.049.649.319.46
Mirkov9.369.149.049.109.609.16
Blomberg8.799.06x9.418.719.02
Stålmarck8.39x9.15x8.798.95
Nede8.06xx8.17xx
Evertsson6.726.32x
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
43.52
Spårvägens FK
43.52
SB
  
2Dario Bonasin
34.14
Alvesta FI
34.14
PB
  
3Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
32.07
SB
  
4Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
31.88
IFK Linköping
31.88
  
5Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
30.52
Lidköpings IS
30.52
PB
  
6Östen ErikssonValö IK
29.53
SB
  
7Leif Fröling
28.28
Högby IF
28.28
SB
  
8Mats Blomberg
Mats Blomberg 53, Heleneholm
25.80
Heleneholms IF
25.80
PB
  
9Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
19.23
Trollhättan FIK
19.23
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Evert Kvist
37.34
Alvesta FI
37.34
SB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
21.13
Trollhättan FIK
21.13
  
3Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
20.41
PB
  
4Leif Fröling
19.74
Högby IF
19.74
PB
  
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
37.76
Lidköpings IS
37.76
PB
  
2Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
32.66
IFK Linköping
32.66
SB
  
3Dario Bonasin
29.26
Alvesta FI
29.26
PB
  
4Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
26.63
SB
  
5Leif Fröling
25.89
Högby IF
25.89
PB
  
6Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
18.82
Trollhättan FIK
18.82
PB
  
7Mats Blomberg
Mats Blomberg 53, Heleneholm
16.56
Heleneholms IF
16.56
PB
  
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
14.63
Spårvägens FK
14.63
SB
  
2Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
11.57
IFK Linköping
11.57
  
3Östen ErikssonValö IK
9.69
SB
  
4Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
9.35
Trollhättan FIK
9.35
PB
  
5Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
9.09
PB
  
Ruus12.6014.63x14.1613.7613.80
Stålmarck10.7911.3211.22x11.5711.51
Eriksson9.68x9.69x9.509.49
Evertsson9.357.81x8.758.758.77
Sörenssonx9.09x8.90xx
M70 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Matti Hirvi
14.46
Hammarby IF
14.46
PB
  
2Olle Borg
14.76
KFUM Arvika
14.76
  
3Torsten HedbomFalu IK
15.87
PB
  
4Reino Olervo
16.27
IFK Umeå
16.27
PB
  
5Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
18.47
PB
  
Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +2.0
20 augVind: +2.0
1Matti Hirvi
14.80
Hammarby IF
14.80
  
2Olle Borg
15.31
KFUM Arvika
15.31
  
3Torsten HedbomFalu IK
16.14
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +0.5
20 augVind: +0.5
1Reino Olervo
16.40
IFK Umeå
16.40
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
16.92
PB
  
3Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
16.99
PB
  
4Rune Persson
17.63
UF Contact
17.63
PB
  
M70 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Olle Borg
31.18
KFUM Arvika
31.18
PB
  
2Lars Söderberg
33.89
Vallentuna FK
33.89
PB
  
3Reino Olervo
34.11
IFK Umeå
34.11
PB
  
4Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
35.03
PB
  
5Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
35.55
PB
  
6Rune Persson
38.65
UF Contact
38.65
  
M70 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lars Söderberg
1:14.79
Vallentuna FK
1:14.79
PB
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
1:15.40
PB
  
3Reino Olervo
1:18.18
IFK Umeå
1:18.18
PB
  
4Torvald Pääjärvi
1:20.03
Järvsö IF
1:20.03
PB
  
5Rune Persson
1:34.27
UF Contact
1:34.27
PB
  
M70 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
2:58.73
LK Nyköpings Runners
2:58.73
PB
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
3:01.78
PB
  
3Lars Söderberg
3:01.99
Vallentuna FK
3:01.99
PB
  
4Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson 51, Stenungsunds FI
3:02.05
F Stenungsunds FI
3:02.05
PB
  
5Torgny Karlsson
Torgny Karlsson 49, Solvikingarna
3:06.62
Solvikingarna
3:06.62
PB
  
6Torvald Pääjärvi
3:07.70
Järvsö IF
3:07.70
PB
  
M70 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Bo Persson
5:54.76
Almby IK
5:54.76
PB
  
2Nils-Olof NiklassonIF Kville
6:03.27
PB
  
3Tommy JosefssonIK Ymer
6:08.23
PB
  
4Erik Öhman
6:09.46
Huddinge AIS
6:09.46
PB
  
5Christer Wernersson
6:12.68
FK Snapphanarna
6:12.68
PB
  
6Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
6:47.44
Järvsö IF
6:47.44
PB
  
M70 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Bo Persson
21:00.94
Almby IK
21:00.94
PB
  
2Erik Öhman
21:42.63
Huddinge AIS
21:42.63
PB
  
3Tommy Josefsson
22:06.68
IK Ymer
22:06.68
PB
  
4Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
22:07.41
LK Nyköpings Runners
22:07.41
PB
  
5Christer Wernersson
22:13.96
FK Snapphanarna
22:13.96
PB
  
6Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
24:58.57
Järvsö IF
24:58.57
PB
  
M70 10 000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Bo Persson
44:41.15
Almby IK
44:41.15
  
M70 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Erik Öhman
9:43.79
Huddinge AIS
9:43.79
PB
  
M70 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Olle Borg
15.69
KFUM Arvika
15.69
PB
  
2Antti Lindstedt
22.79
Huddinge AIS
22.79
PB
  
M70 300 m häck (68.6 cm)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Antti Lindstedt
1:14.01
Huddinge AIS
1:14.01
PB
  
2Rune Persson
1:19.10
UF Contact
1:19.10
PB
  
M70 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Olle Borg
1.30
KFUM Arvika
1.30
PB
  
2Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
1.28
PB
  
3Ingvar Nelson
Ingvar Nelson 48, Färjestaden
0.98
FIK Färjestaden
0.98
PB
  
0.890.981.081.201.241.261.281.301.32
Borg---xooxooor
Neovius---ooooxxx
Nelsonooxxx
M70 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
2.20
PB
  
M70 Längd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Olle Borg
4.78w
KFUM Arvika
4.78w
+2.3
  
2Matti Hirvi
4.64
Hammarby IF
4.64
–0.7 PB
  
3Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
3.39
–0.2 PB
  
4Rune Persson
3.29
UF Contact
3.29
–0.5 PB
  
5Antti Lindstedt
3.19
Huddinge AIS
3.19
+1.6 PB
  
Borg4.78w
+2.3
4.49
-0.2
4.66w
+3.1
x4.76
+1.9
4.46
+0.4
Hirvix3.98
+0.7
x4.24
+1.8
4.64
-0.7
Neoviusxxx3.20w
+2.6
x3.39
-0.2
Persson3.03
+1.9
2.89
+0.5
xx3.29x
Lindstedt3.01w
+2.1
3.19
+1.6
x3.10
+2.0
x2.88
-1.2
M70 Tresteg     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Matti Hirvi
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
0.0 PB
  
2Olle Borg
9.36 nwi
KFUM Arvika
9.36 nwi
  
3Gunnar Neovius
6.94 nwi
Åhus FIK
6.94 nwi
  
4Rune Persson
6.33 nwi
UF Contact
6.33 nwi
  
Hirvi9.36
0.0
9.78
0.0
Borg9.36
0.0
8.27
-1.2
8.85
-0.4
8.94
0.0
Neovius6.76
0.0
6.59
-1.3
6.94
-1.1
Persson6.17
-0.5
6.24
0.0
6.23
-0.4
6.13
0.0
6.33
0.0
x
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Kenneth Jansson
12.01
IFK Helsingborg
12.01
SB
  
2Jöran Westberg
11.33
IFK Märsta
11.33
  
3Stig-Arne Mattsson
10.86
Fredrikshofs FIF
10.86
PB
  
4Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.63
SB
  
5Roger Karlsson
10.03
Stensjöns IF
10.03
  
6Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
9.53
PB
  
7Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
9.37
PB
  
8Matti Hast
8.61
Ununge IF
8.61
PB
  
9Michael Carlén
8.60
Stensjöns IF
8.60
PB
  
10Antti Lindstedt
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
  
Jansson11.5311.6211.69x11.7112.01
Westberg11.3311.1311.16xx10.89
Mattsson10.3210.5210.25x10.5510.86
Kuusisto10.4010.19x10.3610.63x
Karlsson10.039.499.12x9.63x
Grundström9.49x9.538.989.219.19
Neovius8.748.728.179.379.078.92
Hast8.358.298.618.178.308.39
Carlén8.60x8.45
Lindstedt7.707.807.77
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
38.97
PB
  
2Kenneth Jansson
34.83
IFK Helsingborg
34.83
  
3Roger Karlsson
33.51
Stensjöns IF
33.51
  
4Kenneth Thorstensson
29.79
KFUM Örebro
29.79
SB
  
5Stig-Arne Mattsson
26.64
Fredrikshofs FIF
26.64
PB
  
6Matti Hast
25.65
Ununge IF
25.65
PB
  
7Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
22.03
PB
  
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Kenneth Jansson
46.45
IFK Helsingborg
46.45
SB
  
2Laszlo Komaromy
39.52
Stensjöns IF
39.52
PB
  
3Roger Karlsson
36.10
Stensjöns IF
36.10
PB
  
4Kenneth Thorstensson
31.77
KFUM Örebro
31.77
SB
  
5Jöran Westberg
31.20
IFK Märsta
31.20
  
6Stig-Arne Mattsson
28.06
Fredrikshofs FIF
28.06
PB
  
7Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
26.32
PB
  
8Rune Persson
23.29
UF Contact
23.29
  
M70 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Roger Karlsson
32.37
Stensjöns IF
32.37
PB
  
2Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
31.14
PB
  
3Hans Sundevall
29.05
Kalmar SK
29.05
PB
  
4Eric Frykholm
27.69
IF Göta Karlstad
27.69
PB
  
5Kenneth Thorstensson
27.52
KFUM Örebro
27.52
SB
  
6Antti Lindstedt
26.91
Huddinge AIS
26.91
  
7Matti Hast
25.02
Ununge IF
25.02
PB
  
8Gunnar NeoviusÅhus FIK
21.82
PB
  
9Stig-Arne Mattsson
17.65
Fredrikshofs FIF
17.65
PB
  
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Kenneth Jansson
16.66
IFK Helsingborg
16.66
  
2Roger Karlsson
13.08
Stensjöns IF
13.08
PB
  
3Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
13.03
PB
  
4Kenneth Thorstensson
11.90
KFUM Örebro
11.90
SB
  
5Stig-Arne Mattsson
11.79
Fredrikshofs FIF
11.79
PB
  
6Thomas GrundströmMalmö AI
11.68
PB
  
7Gunnar Neovius