0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Vallentuna IP   Arrangör: Vallentuna FK
Tävlande: 53 (25+28)   Starter: 69 (28+41)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Björn Seifert
1:56.13
Upsala IF
1:56.13
  
2Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:56.26
Eskilstuna FI
1:56.26
  
3Tomas Jennerstål
2:09.04
LK Roslagen
2:09.04
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Kihlblom
53.85
Huddinge AIS
53.85
  
2Johan Eriksson
55.28
Turebergs FK
55.28
SB
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
56.92
  
4Kevin Duvert
1:01.84
Turebergs FK
1:01.84
SB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
2:19.45
Danderyds SK
2:19.45
SB
  
2Fabian Lidbaum
2:20.16
Vallentuna FK
2:20.16
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Höglund
2:24.01
Upsala IF
2:24.01
  
2Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
2:41.19
Tullinge FI
2:41.19
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Tögenmark
43.56
Upsala IF
43.56
PB
  
2John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
45.17
Turebergs FK
45.17
PB
  
3Hannes Berg
Hannes Berg 07, Vallentuna
47.22
Vallentuna FK
47.22
SB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
5.44
Åkersberga SK
5.44
–0.5 PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
5.34
Upsala IF
5.34
+1.4
  
3Matteus Edetoft
4.31
Danderyds SK
4.31
+1.0 PB
  
Aronsson5.44
-0.5
5.36
-1.0
x
+0.5
5.35
+0.8
Tögenmarkx
+1.0
x
+0.7
5.29
+1.3
5.34
+1.4
Edetoft4.05
+0.8
4.31
+1.0
4.24
+1.6
4.09w
+2.8
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1:42.18
Västerås FK
1:42.18
PB
  
2Erik Rosenquist
2:00.69
Vallentuna FK
2:00.69
PB
  
3Jonathan Hofius
2:01.39
Upsala IF
2:01.39
PB
  
4Melker Nyman
2:02.33
Upsala IF
2:02.33
PB
  
5Lukas Haraldsson
2:03.41
Alunda SK
2:03.41
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ricky Wahlberg
4.80 nwi
Hammarby IF
4.80 nwi
  
2Erik Rosenquist
4.29 nwi
Vallentuna FK
4.29 nwi
  
3Edvin Våhlin
4.17 nwi
Upsala IF
4.17 nwi
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
3.83 nwi
Upsala IF
3.83 nwi
  
5Ingemar Westfeldt
3.63 nwi
Upsala IF
3.63 nwi
  
6Melker Nyman
3.44 nwi
Upsala IF
3.44 nwi
  
Wahlberg4.80
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.71
0.0
Rosenquist4.08
0.0
4.08
0.0
x
0.0
4.29
0.0
Våhlin4.05
0.0
4.17
0.0
3.81
0.0
4.15
0.0
Badjie3.54
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.38
0.0
3.34
0.0
Westfeldt3.48
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.50
0.0
Nyman3.42
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.43
0.0
3.44
0.0
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Greta Graziani
2:18.13
Täby IS
2:18.13
SB
  
2Filippa Ramberg
2:18.90
Hammarby IF
2:18.90
  
3Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
2:24.51
Upsala IF
2:24.51
  
4Zara Klouda
2:24.82
Turebergs FK
2:24.82
SB
  
5Venla Engström
2:25.01
Turebergs FK
2:25.01
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Maria Södergren
1:02.41
Täby IS
1:02.41
PB
  
2Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
1:03.82
SB
  
3Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:03.84
Turebergs FK
1:03.84
PB
  
4Leticia Buchli
1:04.60
Täby IS
1:04.60
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elina Hellgren
2:22.36
Vallentuna FK
2:22.36
  
2Ida Knutsson
2:23.51
Upsala IF
2:23.51
SB
  
3Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:27.54
  
4Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2:34.27
Västerås FK
2:34.27
  
5Tilde Josefsson
2:41.89
Vallentuna FK
2:41.89
PB
  
6Anna Forsell
Anna Forsell 05, Vallentuna
2:45.92
Vallentuna FK
2:45.92
PB
  
7Melina Karagianni
2:46.68
Vallentuna FK
2:46.68
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
49.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
49.25
PB
  
Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
DNF
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Kagevik
4.95
Turebergs FK
4.95
+1.6
  
2Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.02
+1.2
  
Kagevik3.79
+0.9
4.95
+1.6
x
+2.6
4.64
+1.0
Sandström3.88
+1.0
3.62
+1.0
3.87
+0.5
4.02
+1.2
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Molly Envall
1:48.65
Turebergs FK
1:48.65
PB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
1:50.49
F Bålsta IK
1:50.49
PB
  
3Freja Ahlepil
1:52.52
Turebergs FK
1:52.52
  
4Elise Wiklund
1:55.98
Turebergs FK
1:55.98
PB
  
5Elsa Eriksson
1:56.51
Rånäs 4H
1:56.51
PB
  
6Malva Våhlin
2:00.96
Upsala IF
2:00.96
PB
  
7Lily Dymling
Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna
2:02.00
Vallentuna FK
2:02.00
SB
  
8Ebba Petersson
2:14.22
Upsala IF
2:14.22
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kjöraas
32.92 nwi
F Bålsta IK
32.92 nwi
  
2Molly Envall
32.96 nwi
Turebergs FK
32.96 nwi
  
3Elise Wiklund
33.78 nwi
Turebergs FK
33.78 nwi
  
4Elsa Eriksson
34.12 nwi
Rånäs 4H
34.12 nwi
  
5Freja Ahlepil
35.50 nwi
Turebergs FK
35.50 nwi
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emilie Ekman
4.40 nwi
Täby IS
4.40 nwi
  
2Elise Wiklund
4.24 nwi
Turebergs FK
4.24 nwi
  
3Moa Kjöraas
4.19 nwi
F Bålsta IK
4.19 nwi
  
4Elsa Eriksson
4.18 nwi
Rånäs 4H
4.18 nwi
  
5Lily Dymling
Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna
3.98 nwi
Vallentuna FK
3.98 nwi
  
6Freja Ahlepil
3.95 nwi
Turebergs FK
3.95 nwi
  
7Malva Våhlin
3.85 nwi
Upsala IF
3.85 nwi
  
8Ebba Petersson
3.36 nwi
Upsala IF
3.36 nwi
  
Ekman4.40
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.75
0.0
4.24
0.0
Wiklund4.18
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.03
0.0
Kjöraas4.19
0.0
4.00
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.87
0.0
Eriksson4.14
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.11
0.0
Dymling3.93
0.0
3.98
0.0
3.85
0.0
3.89
0.0
Ahlepil3.95
0.0
3.86
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.60
0.0
Våhlin3.85
0.0
3.80
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.73
0.0
Petersson3.36
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.13
0.0
3.03
0.0

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik