17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Lugnets Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 72 (29+43)   Starter: 169 (60+109)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993899 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Elis Gemzell
12.96
Tierps IF
12.96
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
13.29
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
5.69
+0.1 PB
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.64
+1.1 PB
  
Rydåker5.09
+1.7
5.58
-1.8
x
0.0
5.69
+0.1
5.46
-1.8
x
0.0
Gemzell5.31
-0.2
5.16
0.0
5.64
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
15.91
  
2Adam Hellbom
14.70
Falu IK
14.70
  
Rydåker14.3214.2815.91xxx
Hellbom14.31x14.7014.57x14.22
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Hugo Nowak
9.92
Gefle IF
9.92
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
10.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.10
PB
  
3Sebastian Alin
10.47
IFK Mora
10.47
  
4Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
10.69
  
5Edwin Almroth
10.72
IK Stål
10.72
PB
  
6Edvin SundvallGefle IF
12.96
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Milton Cooper
Milton Cooper 07, GBR
25.13
07GBR
25.13
PB
  
2Edwin Almroth
27.25
IK Stål
27.25
PB
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
27.39
PB
  
4Sebastian Alin
27.60
IFK Mora
27.60
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
26.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.13
PB
  
2Melvin Amundsson
28.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.00
PB
  
3Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
28.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.08
PB
  
P15 Längd     
1Sebastian Alin
5.75
IFK Mora
5.75
0.0
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
4.95w
+2.1
  
3Melvin Amundsson
4.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.88
+0.7 PB
  
4Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
4.87
+0.4
  
5Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
4.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.64
+1.2 PB
  
6Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.96
0.0 PB
  
7Edvin SundvallGefle IF
3.95
+0.2 PB
  
8Erik Karlsson
3.67
Ludvika FFI
3.67
+0.3
  
Alin5.45
+1.0
5.75
0.0
5.66
+1.1
5.61
-0.2
5.51
0.0

0.0
Panajoti4.71
0.0
x
0.0
4.95w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
+0.9
Amundsson4.71
0.0
4.69
-0.9
4.88
+0.7
4.46
-1.2
4.64
-1.7
x
0.0
Almrothx
0.0
4.70
-0.5
x
0.0
4.87
+0.4
4.65
-1.4
x
0.0
Boberg4.50
+2.0
4.42
-0.5
4.64
+1.2
4.44
+1.3
4.28
0.0

0.0
Danielssonx
0.0
3.77
+0.7
3.81
+1.5
3.96
0.0
3.78
0.0
x
0.0
Sundvall2.01
+1.0
2.65
-1.9
3.78
-0.2
3.76
+0.7
3.90
0.0
3.95
+0.2
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
1.74
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.67
+0.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Karlsson
10.23
Ludvika FFI
10.23
PB
  
2Melvin Amundsson
9.67
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.67
PB
  
3Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
8.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.50
PB
  
4Oscar Halkonen
8.05
Ludvika FFI
8.05
PB
  
Karlsson10.2310.119.43xx9.98
Amundsson9.678.709.079.17x9.31
Boberg8.088.108.158.268.328.50
Halkonen7.127.586.857.767.768.05
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Hugo Nowak
8.03
Gefle IF
8.03
  
2Åke Folke
8.50
Falu IK
8.50
PB
  
3Aron WikströmFalu IK
9.44
PB
  
4Arvid Uhlin
9.46
Falu IK
9.46
PB
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.50
Leksands FIK
9.50
  
6Josef ErikssonFalu IK
9.97
PB
  
7Edvin Dannfeldt
10.05
Ludvika FFI
10.05
PB
  
8Erik Månsson
10.68
Ludvika FFI
10.68
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Åke Folke
28.55
Falu IK
28.55
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
28.84
10Stora Tuna FIK
28.84
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
30.72
Leksands FIK
30.72
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
31.73
11Högbo GIF
31.73
  
5Edvin Dannfeldt
35.80
Ludvika FFI
35.80
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Nowak
5.25
Gefle IF
5.25
–1.6
  
2Åke Folke
4.73
Falu IK
4.73
+0.2 PB
  
3Aron WikströmFalu IK
4.42
0.0 PB
  
4Arvid Uhlin
4.35
Falu IK
4.35
0.0
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.27
Leksands FIK
4.27
–0.2
  
6Eddie JanssonIK Stål
3.79
0.0 PB
  
7Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.67
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.67
0.0 PB
  
8Josef ErikssonFalu IK
3.66
–0.7 PB
  
9Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.64
0.0
  
Nowakx
0.0
4.94
-2.2
5.25
-1.6
x
0.0
Folke4.73
+0.2
4.52
-2.4
4.65
0.0
4.61
+0.4
Wikström4.42
0.0
4.13
-3.3
4.18
-1.2

0.0
Uhlin4.35
0.0
1.85
0.0
4.26
-0.9
4.25
-1.1
Kvarnback4.27
-0.2
4.23
0.0
x
0.0
3.98
-2.1
Jansson3.79
0.0
3.63
-1.0
x
0.0
3.64
-1.2
Mattsson3.67
0.0
3.44
-1.4
3.13
-0.6
3.19
+0.3
Eriksson3.59
-0.5
3.66
-0.7
3.55
-2.6
3.25
-1.8
Dannfeldt3.40
0.0
x
0.0
3.48
-0.8
3.64
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Halkonen
9.61
Ludvika FFI
9.61
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.34
Leksands FIK
8.34
  
3Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
7.54
10Säters IF
7.54
PB
  
4Samuel Mattsson
Samuel Mattsson 08, Djurmo Sifferbo
6.51
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
6.51
PB
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
6.50
  
6Erik Månsson
5.32
Ludvika FFI
5.32
PB
  
Halkonen9.618.918.929.02
Kvarnback8.348.097.938.22
Hjulström6.947.537.547.22
Mattsson5.346.456.146.51
Dannfeldt5.70x6.506.43
Månsson5.324.623.274.34
M65 100 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
14.57
SB
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Elin Molinder
13.03
Mölndals AIK
13.03
  
2Cornelia Norell
13.82
Bollnäs FIK
13.82
  
3Alma Hansson
13.92
Bollnäs FIK
13.92
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
29.21
  
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman
29.22
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
29.22
PB
  
3Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
32.06
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
32.06
PB
  
4Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
33.84
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
33.84
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
5.04w
Hulåns IF
5.04w
+2.6
  
2Alma Hansson
4.98
Bollnäs FIK
4.98
+1.4
  
3Amanda Thyr
4.96
Bollnäs FIK
4.96
0.0
  
4Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.62
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.62
–1.0 PB
  
5Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.52
+1.1
  
6Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.47
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.47
0.0
  
7Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
4.43
0.0 SB
  
8Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.89
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.89
–1.0 PB
  
Viklund4.89
-0.2
4.83
0.0
5.04w
+2.6
4.84
+1.2
4.97
+1.2
4.98
0.0
Hansson4.82
-1.0
4.98
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.33
+1.2
x
0.0
Thyr4.73
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.96
0.0
x
0.0
Wibrand4.62
-1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.56
+1.6
4.46
0.0
x
0.0
Nyström-Jonsson4.48
-1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.52
+1.1
Lundberg Hedman4.47
0.0
4.37
+0.5
4.37
+0.4
4.15
-1.8
4.41
+1.5
4.24
0.0
Anderssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.41
+1.3
x
0.0
4.43
0.0
Alvelius3.73
-1.0
3.89
-1.0
3.82
0.0
3.88
+0.3
3.76
+1.6
3.79
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.93
  
2Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.01
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.01
PB
  
3Ellen Lundberg Hedman
9.17
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.17
PB
  
4Liv Norberg
8.20
IK Stål
8.20
  
5Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
7.84
  
6Alva Wibrand
Alva Wibrand 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
7.12
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
7.12
PB
  
Andersson11.9311.92x11.34x11.71
Alvelius10.018.828.849.49x8.10
Lundberg Hedman8.209.069.178.528.688.55
Norberg8.008.208.167.98xx
Nyström-Jonsson7.527.847.24x7.677.77
Wibrand6.527.056.976.867.126.98
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
11.23
Turebergs FK
11.23
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
11.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.23
  
3Freja Sköld
11.39
Bollnäs FIK
11.39
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
11.44
Turebergs FK
11.44
  
5Tilde Karlsson
11.46
IFK Mora
11.46
  
6Astrid GemzellTierps IF
12.11
  
7Thilde Green
12.46
Säters IF
12.46
PB
  
8Ellen WestlingFalu IK
14.98
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.94
  
2Astrid Hermansson
29.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.57
PB
  
3Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
29.73
Turebergs FK
29.73
PB
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
30.56
Turebergs FK
30.56
PB
  
5Ellen WestlingFalu IK
41.11
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.80
+1.9 PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.56
–1.0
  
3Tilde Norrbrand
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
+0.2
  
4Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
4.35
Bollnäs FIK
4.35
+0.6
  
5Freja Sköld
4.24
Bollnäs FIK
4.24
+0.1
  
6Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.23
Turebergs FK
4.23
+0.1
  
7Maja Elisson
Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden
4.01
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.01
0.0 PB
  
8Thilde Green
3.81
Säters IF
3.81
+1.5
  
9Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.25
+1.2 PB
  
Gemzell4.52
-0.3
4.66
+0.9
4.45
0.0
4.59
+1.4
4.80
+1.9
x
0.0
Högberg3.27
+0.3
4.56
-1.0
4.41
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Norrbrand4.26
-3.8
4.32
-0.5
4.39
+0.2
4.47
0.0
4.43
+0.6
4.52
+0.2
Thyrx
0.0
4.35
+0.6
4.26
+1.2
4.29
+1.5

0.0

0.0
Sköldx
0.0
x
0.0
3.74
+1.2
3.28
0.0
x
0.0
4.24
+0.1
Bonow3.81
-2.5
2.97
+0.1
x
0.0
2.91
-0.8
4.01
0.0
4.23
+0.1
Elisson3.62
-1.2
2.02
+0.1
x
0.0
4.01
0.0
3.77
+1.6
x
0.0
Greenx
0.0
x
0.0
3.81
+1.5
3.55
+0.8
x
0.0

0.0
Westlingx
0.0
2.25
+1.2
2.07
-0.5
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Klingberg
10.38
Falu IK
10.38
PB
  
2Julia HjulströmSäters IF
9.22
  
3Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
8.41
Turebergs FK
8.41
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
8.22
Turebergs FK
8.22
  
5Thilde Green
7.71
Säters IF
7.71
  
Klingberg10.3810.249.879.529.899.42
Hjulström8.99xx8.398.079.22
Bonow7.448.388.328.417.688.08
Norrbrand7.768.227.377.577.597.52
Green7.577.597.507.71x7.45
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.83
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.85
Leksands FIK
8.85
PB
  
3Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.93
  
4Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.06
  
5Hilda Säfström
9.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.11
  
6Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.30
Finspångs AIK
9.30
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.41
Leksands FIK
9.41
  
8Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.44
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.94
Leksands FIK
8.94
q
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.95
q
  
3Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.24
Finspångs AIK
9.24
q
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.40
Leksands FIK
9.40
q
  
5Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
9.58
Högbo GIF
9.58
PB
  
6Agnes Karlsson
9.79
IFK Mora
9.79
  
7Stella StenmanFalu IK
9.88
PB
  
8Vendela Dekreon
10.67
Eskilstuna FI
10.67
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.75
q
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.10
q
  
3Hilda Säfström
9.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.12
q
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.54
q
  
5Marit Lång
9.65
Falu IK
9.65
PB
  
6Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.69
  
7Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
10.10
  
8Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
10.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.14
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
29.44
  
2Moa Enberg
29.51
Falu IK
29.51
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
30.27
Leksands FIK
30.27
  
4Vilda Olsson
30.51
Gefle IF
30.51
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
31.19
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
32.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
32.66
  
2Stella StenmanFalu IK
32.75
  
3Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
33.11
Högbo GIF
33.11
PB
  
4Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
34.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
34.59
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.82
–0.3
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.64
Leksands FIK
4.64
–0.6 PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.47
Leksands FIK
4.47
–1.2
  
4Hilda Säfström
4.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.45
–1.8
  
5Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.35
+1.3
  
6Moa Enberg
4.25
Falu IK
4.25
–2.1
  
7Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
4.09
Finspångs AIK
4.09
–2.5 PB
  
8Stella StenmanFalu IK
4.09
–1.2 PB
  
9Marit Lång
4.05
Falu IK
4.05
0.0 PB
  
10Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
3.98
Högbo GIF
3.98
–1.1
  
11Emma WennerboGefle IF
3.97
–1.2
  
12Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
3.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.96
–1.6 PB
  
13Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.79
0.0
  
14Vendela Dekreon
3.73
Eskilstuna FI
3.73
–2.0 PB
  
15Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.62
–1.1
  
16Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
3.60
–1.6
  
Olsson4.75
-0.6
4.82
-0.3
4.69
-1.5
4.68
-1.6
Hallman4.40
-1.1
4.57
-1.1
4.48
-1.6
4.64
-0.6
Andersson4.37
-1.5
3.99
-0.9
4.47
-1.2
4.47
0.0
Säfström4.45
-1.8
4.31
+1.3
x
0.0
2.05
-2.2
Sternhammar4.27
-0.3
4.35
+1.3
4.16
+0.2
4.34
-2.0
Enberg2.28
-1.3
4.21
+1.3
3.08
-0.6
4.25
-2.1
Hägg4.09
-2.5
4.01
0.0
4.02
+0.3
3.87
0.0
Stenman3.85
-1.3
x
0.0
3.86
0.0
4.09
-1.2
Lång3.96
-1.5
3.99
-0.9
4.05
0.0
4.00
0.0
Sahlin3.98
-1.1
3.83
-1.2
3.75
-1.2
3.87
-1.9
Wennerbo3.97
-1.2
3.69
-1.6
3.77
0.0
3.67
-0.2
Högberg3.93
-1.7
3.92
-0.9
3.92
0.0
3.96
-1.6
Åslund3.68
-2.3
3.79
0.0
x
0.0
3.54
-1.4
Dekreon3.45
-1.2
3.55
-0.2
3.09
0.0
3.73
-2.0
Gunnarsson3.62
-1.1
3.39
-0.9
3.57
0.0
3.59
+0.4
Ninganza3.50
-1.2
2.63
+1.0
3.60
-1.6

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
10.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.09
  
2Vendela Dekreon
9.47
Eskilstuna FI
9.47
PB
  
3Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
9.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.27
PB
  
4Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.18
PB
  
5Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
9.02
Finspångs AIK
9.02
PB
  
6Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
9.00
PB
  
7Juni Sahlin
Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF
8.51
Högbo GIF
8.51
  
8Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.46
Leksands FIK
8.46
PB
  
9Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
7.54
Leksands FIK
7.54
  
10Agnes Karlsson
7.24
IFK Mora
7.24
  
11Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
7.04
PB
  
12Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
6.74
  
Säfström10.0110.099.589.78
Dekreon9.279.329.479.38
Åslund9.178.257.649.27
Wennerbo8.448.107.939.18
Hägg8.70x9.02x
Ninganza8.638.959.008.93
Sahlin8.378.238.518.26
Hallman8.467.427.957.90
Andersson7.547.367.42x
Karlsson7.247.156.627.18
Åhlström6.515.866.287.04
Gunnarsson5.756.086.746.38