10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 156 (106+50)   Starter: 175 (117+58)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
10.11
98GER
10.11
PB
  
2Tommy Ramdhan
Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR
10.16
96GBR
10.16
PB
  
3Dorian Rostan Keletela
Dorian Rostan Keletela 99, CGO
10.27
99CGO
10.27
PB NR
  
4Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
10.36
99JAM
10.36
  
5Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.39
93NED
10.39
SB
  
6Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.42
96NOR
10.42
  
7Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.44
02IRL
10.44
  
8Samuel Gordon
Samuel Gordon 94, GBR
10.49
94GBR
10.49
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
10.43
91GER
10.43
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.49
98NOR
10.49
  
3Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
10.61
95JAM
10.61
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
10.19
98GER
10.19
PB
  
2Michael Bentley
Michael Bentley 99, JAM
10.37
99JAM
10.37
  
3Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.41
02IRL
10.41
PB
  
4Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.43
96NOR
10.43
  
5Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.44
90GBR
10.44
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Dorian Rostan Keletela
Dorian Rostan Keletela 99, CGO
10.42
99CGO
10.42
  
2Samuel Gordon
Samuel Gordon 94, GBR
10.46
94GBR
10.46
  
3Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
10.58
92NED
10.58
  
4Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
10.62
91GER
10.62
  
5Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
10.76
03NED
10.76
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Tommy Ramdhan
Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR
10.32
96GBR
10.32
  
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.52
93NED
10.52
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.63
98NOR
10.63
  
4Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke 95, JAM
10.89
95JAM
10.89
  
5Nikita Martynov
Nikita Martynov 02, LUX
11.46
02LUX
11.46
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alex Haydock-Wilson
Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR
45.58
99GBR
45.58
  
2Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
45.74
98GER
45.74
PB
  
3Maksim Fedyayev
Maksim Fedyayev 97, RUS
45.85
97RUS
45.85
  
3Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
45.85
96POL
45.85
  
5Efekemo Okoro
Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR
46.31
92GBR
46.31
  
6Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
47.63
94POR
47.63
  
Final B
1Niclas Baker
Niclas Baker 94, GBR
46.59
94GBR
46.59
  
2Kevin Metzger
Kevin Metzger 97, GBR
46.72
97GBR
46.72
  
3Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
50.50
01NOR
50.50
  
4Luca Bonamino
Luca Bonamino 96, LUX
51.62
96LUX
51.62
PB
  
5François Lagarde
François Lagarde 94, FRA
54.96
94FRA
54.96
  
Marc Koch
Marc Koch 94, GER
DQ
94GER
DQ
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:44.71
96GER
1:44.71
PB
  
2Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
1:44.78
98MAR
1:44.78
PB
  
3Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
1:46.25
98IRL
1:46.25
PB
  
4John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:46.53
98IRL
1:46.53
=PB
  
5Alexander LundskogSWE
1:47.42
  
6Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:48.71
95NED
1:48.71
  
7Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
1:48.96
92LUX
1:48.96
SB
  
8Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:51.64
97NOR
1:51.64
  
Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
1:50.74
00NOR
1:50.74
  
2Benjamin ÅbergSWE
1:52.27
  
Valere Hustin
Valere Hustin 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:39.81
93LTU
3:39.81
  
2Marc Tortell
Marc Tortell 97, GER
3:40.50
97GER
3:40.50
  
3Hugo Hay
Hugo Hay 97, FRA
3:40.65
97FRA
3:40.65
SB
  
4Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler 95, GER
3:40.73
95GER
3:40.73
  
5Suldan Hassan
3:41.31
SWE
3:41.31
SB
  
6Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:41.40
96FRA
3:41.40
  
7Amine Khadiri
Amine Khadiri 88, CYP
3:42.44
88CYP
3:42.44
  
8Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
3:43.68
00BEL
3:43.68
  
9Emil DanielssonSWE
3:46.67
  
10Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:47.24
92DEN
3:47.24
  
11Garrett O'Toole
Garrett O'Toole 96, USA
3:49.98
96USA
3:49.98
  
Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
DNF
94GBR
DNF
  
Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA
DNF
95FRA
DNF
  
Final B
1Nader Belhanbel
Nader Belhanbel 94, MAR
3:41.07
94MAR
3:41.07
PB
  
2Ruben Querinjean
Ruben Querinjean 01, LUX
3:42.08
01LUX
3:42.08
PB
  
3Lukas Abele
Lukas Abele 97, GER
3:42.31
97GER
3:42.31
SB
  
4Simon Debognies
Simon Debognies 96, BEL
3:42.39
96BEL
3:42.39
SB
  
5Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
3:44.81
94NED
3:44.81
  
6Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld 97, GER
3:45.47
97GER
3:45.47
  
7Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
3:46.59
86FRA
3:46.59
  
8Samuel PihlströmSWE
3:46.77
  
9Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:49.20
98DEN
3:49.20
  
10Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:49.94
99GER
3:49.94
  
11Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:52.31
02NED
3:52.31
  
12Jens Mergenthaler
Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER
3:55.64
97GER
3:55.64
  
Julian Ranc
Julian Ranc 96, FRA
DNF
96FRA
DNF
  
Final C
1Cyril Meersseman
Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA
3:45.79
01FRA
3:45.79
  
2Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
3:46.17
97FRA
3:46.17
PB
  
3Velten Schneider
Velten Schneider 99, GER
3:46.91
99GER
3:46.91
  
4William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
3:47.23
00DEN
3:47.23
  
5Sebastian NilssonSWE
3:47.24
PB
  
6Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz 04, LUX
3:48.25
04LUX
3:48.25
PB NU20R
  
7Maximilian Pingpank
Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER
3:51.53
99GER
3:51.53
  
8Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT
3:55.44
04AUT
3:55.44
  
9Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
3:58.02
91DEN
3:58.02
  
10Alexander Niemela
Alexander Niemela 00, GER
4:02.80
00GER
4:02.80
SB
  
Maximilian Sluka
Maximilian Sluka 00, GER
DNF
00GER
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohammad Reza
13:48.29
IRI
13:48.29
  
2Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
13:55.81
95NED
13:55.81
PB
  
3Bas Van Hooren
Bas Van Hooren 92, NED
14:14.54
92NED
14:14.54
PB
  
4Kilian Schreiner
Kilian Schreiner 93, GER
14:18.03
93GER
14:18.03
SB
  
5Emil Bezecny
Emil Bezecny 04, AUT
14:45.11
04AUT
14:45.11
  
6Lorenz Rau
Lorenz Rau 98, GER
14:57.93
98GER
14:57.93
PB
  
7Alexander Hirschhäuser
Alexander Hirschhäuser 92, GER
15:11.98
92GER
15:11.98
SB
  
Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 94, LUX
DNF
94LUX
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nauraj Singh Randhawa
Nauraj Singh Randhawa 92, MAS
2.18
92MAS
2.18
  
2Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.18
91NED
2.18
  
3Keyvan Ghanbarzadeh
Keyvan Ghanbarzadeh 90, IRI
2.18
90IRI
2.18
  
4Dmytro Yakovenko
Dmytro Yakovenko 92, UKR
2.15
92UKR
2.15
  
5Ryo Sato
Ryo Sato 94, JPN
2.15
94JPN
2.15
  
6Émile Ollivier
Émile Ollivier 95, CAN
2.05
95CAN
2.05
  
7Brett Jacobs
Brett Jacobs 94, BEL
1.90
94BEL
1.90
  
1.902.002.052.102.152.182.21
Randhawa-oooxooxxx
Amels--oo-xoxxx
Ghanbarzadeh--ooxoxxoxxx
Yakovenko-ooooxxx
Sato--xooxoxxx
Ollivieroxxoxoxxx
Jacobsoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oleg Zernikel
Oleg Zernikel 95, GER
5.52
95GER
5.52
  
2Lamin Krubally
Lamin Krubally 95, GAM
5.20
95GAM
5.20
  
3Constantin Rutsch
Constantin Rutsch 00, GER
4.75
00GER
4.75
  
4Joe Seil
Joe Seil 95, LUX
4.60
95LUX
4.60
SB
  
4.604.754.905.205.405.525.64
Zernikel-----oxxx
Krubally---oxxx
Rutschooxxx
Seiloxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
21.70
93LUX
21.70
  
2Sven Poelmann
Sven Poelmann 97, NED
19.69
97NED
19.69
  
3Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll 99, GER
19.55
99GER
19.55
  
4Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
19.53
97ITA
19.53
  
5Antoine Duponchel
Antoine Duponchel 96, FRA
18.34
96FRA
18.34
  
Bertemes19.7621.1821.1621.7021.1621.10
Poelmann18.9119.6919.6418.7119.3619.69
Mollx19.5519.4719.3019.17x
Fabbri19.28x19.06xx19.53
Duponchelx17.35xx18.34x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mauricio Ortega
Mauricio Ortega 94, COL
63.89
94COL
63.89
  
2Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
61.51
91JAM
61.51
  
3Torben Brandt
Torben Brandt 95, GER
57.86
95GER
57.86
  
4Shaquille Emanuelson
Shaquille Emanuelson 00, NED
55.64
00NED
55.64
SB
  
Bartłomiej Stój
Bartłomiej Stój 96, POL
NM
96POL
NM
  
Ortega63.3760.5562.6363.89x60.60
Wright60.52x61.5159.3158.3559.31
Brandt55.90x57.8656.83x57.43
Emanuelson39.4255.6448.6051.39xx
Stójxxxxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.27
83POR
11.27
  
2Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
11.58
98GER
11.58
  
3Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
11.69
98JAM
11.69
  
4Maja Mihalinec Zidar
Maja Mihalinec Zidar 89, SLO
11.77
89SLO
11.77
  
5Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.80
90JAM
11.80
  
6Aoife Lynch
Aoife Lynch 99, IRL
11.97
99IRL
11.97
  
7Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
12.02
99NOR
12.02
  
8Abia Kante
Abia Kante 03, LUX
12.45
03LUX
12.45
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
11.56
98GER
11.56
  
2Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
11.66
98JAM
11.66
  
3Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.73
90JAM
11.73
  
4Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
12.04
99NOR
12.04
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR
11.34
83POR
11.34
  
2Maja Mihalinec Zidar
Maja Mihalinec Zidar 89, SLO
11.75
89SLO
11.75
  
3Aoife Lynch
Aoife Lynch 99, IRL
12.04
99IRL
12.04
  
4Abia Kante
Abia Kante 03, LUX
12.51
03LUX
12.51
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Amy Hillyard
Amy Hillyard 95, GBR
53.51
95GBR
53.51
  
2Kseniya Korotchenko
Kseniya Korotchenko 01, RUS
54.71
01RUS
54.71
  
3Kinga Gacka
Kinga Gacka 01, POL
54.81
01POL
54.81
  
4Marsha Anica Dunkel
Marsha Anica Dunkel 95, GER
55.77
95GER
55.77
PB
  
5Anais Bauer
Anais Bauer 93, LUX
59.75
93LUX
59.75
SB
  
Final B
1Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
52.49
95FRA
52.49
  
2Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
52.77
94POR
52.77
  
3Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
52.96
94IRL
52.96
  
4Karolina Pahlitzsch
Karolina Pahlitzsch 94, GER
53.97
94GER
53.97
  
Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
DNF
96SLO
DNF
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
2:03.17
96BEL
2:03.17
PB
  
2Isabelle Boffey
Isabelle Boffey 00, GBR
2:03.36
00GBR
2:03.36
  
3Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:03.56
00NED
2:03.56
  
4Katie Kirk
Katie Kirk 93, IRL
2:03.79
93IRL
2:03.79
  
5Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
2:04.14
99GER
2:04.14
  
6Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:05.68
92IRL
2:05.68
  
7Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:05.96
95NED
2:05.96
  
8Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED
2:12.18
93NED
2:12.18
  
Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Svetlana Uloga
Svetlana Uloga 86, RUS
DNF
86RUS
DNF
  
Final B
1Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:07.50
98NOR
2:07.50
  
2Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
2:09.53
99NOR
2:09.53
  
3Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:10.31
96ISL
2:10.31
  
4Bernice Meijer
Bernice Meijer 96, NED
2:14.50
96NED
2:14.50
  
5Heleen Vermeulen
Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL
2:14.92
01BEL
2:14.92
  
Priscilla van Oorschot
Priscilla van Oorschot 96, NED
DNF
96NED
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
4:08.33
SWE
4:08.33
SB
  
2Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
4:08.50
93GER
4:08.50
  
3Martyna Galant
Martyna Galant 95, POL
4:09.29
95POL
4:09.29
  
4Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:10.69
  
5Joyce Mattagliano
Joyce Mattagliano 94, ITA
4:16.54
94ITA
4:16.54
SB
  
6Chiara Scherrer
Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI
4:16.66
96SUI
4:16.66
  
7Vera Coutellier
Vera Coutellier 95, GER
4:16.82
95GER
4:16.82
  
8Kinga Królik
Kinga Królik 99, POL
4:19.40
99POL
4:19.40
  
9Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:19.46
89BEL
4:19.46
  
10Izzy Fry
Izzy Fry 00, GBR
4:22.50
00GBR
4:22.50
  
11Caroline HögardhSWE
4:22.70
  
12Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:24.22
96LUX
4:24.22
  
13Antje Pfüller
Antje Pfüller 02, GER
4:24.95
02GER
4:24.95
  
Olga Onufriyenko
Olga Onufriyenko 99, RUS
DNF
99RUS
DNF
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alina Rotaru-Kottmann
Alina Rotaru-Kottmann 93, ROU
6.58
93ROU
6.58
+1.3 SB
  
2Jahisha Thomas
Jahisha Thomas 94, GBR
6.30
94GBR
6.30
+1.5
  
Rotaru-Kottmann6.45
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.58
+1.3
6.54
+1.4
x
0.0
Thomas6.17
-0.4
6.10
+0.3
x
0.0
6.25
+1.8
6.26
+0.3
6.30
+1.5