21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Campus Valla   Arrangör: Linköpings GIF
Tävlande: 741 (364+377)   Starter: 1537 (753+784)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12993886 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M22 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.71
IFK Växjö
10.71
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.04
IFK Helsingborg
11.04
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.06
  
4Tyresse Bobbert
11.07
Hovslätts IK
11.07
  
5Lucas Bolin
11.11
Ullevi FK
11.11
  
6Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.16
KFUM Örebro
11.16
  
7Martin Hagberg
11.22
Hässelby SK
11.22
  
8Paul Förnestig
11.37
Hammarby IF
11.37
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: -1.0
20 augVind: -1.0
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.03
IFK Helsingborg
11.03
Q
  
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.09
KFUM Örebro
11.09
Q
  
3Lucas Bolin
11.11
Ullevi FK
11.11
q
  
4Paul Förnestig
11.15
Hammarby IF
11.15
SB
q
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.15
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.32
SB
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.38
  
8Philip Åhlgren
Philip Åhlgren 00, IFK Göteborg
11.84
IFK Göteborg
11.84
SB
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: -0.3
20 augVind: -0.3
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.59
IFK Växjö
10.59
Q
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.91
Q
  
3Tyresse Bobbert
10.95
Hovslätts IK
10.95
PB
q
  
4Martin Hagberg
11.02
Hässelby SK
11.02
q
  
5Imran Lernebo
11.18
Turebergs FK
11.18
PB
  
6Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.36
IFK Göteborg
11.36
SB
  
7Ludvig Jönsson
11.45
IFK Växjö
11.45
PB
  
M22 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Carl Bengtström
20.99
Örgryte IS
20.99
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.50
  
3Tyresse Bobbert
22.15
Hovslätts IK
22.15
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
22.34
  
5Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.35
IFK Helsingborg
22.35
  
6Jacob Helsing
22.63
IK Orient
22.63
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.64
  
8Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.84
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -1.1
21 augVind: -1.1
1Carl Bengtström
20.95
Örgryte IS
20.95
PB
Q
  
14 SWE AT
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.35
SB
Q
  
3Jacob Helsing
22.38
IK Orient
22.38
q
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.42
SB
q
  
5Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.63
q
  
6Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.65
KFUM Örebro
22.65
SB
  
7David Mattiasson
22.70
Turebergs FK
22.70
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -1.6
21 augVind: -1.6
1Tyresse Bobbert
21.95
Hovslätts IK
21.95
PB
Q
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.03
IFK Helsingborg
22.03
SB
Q
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
22.03
q
  
4Imran Lernebo
22.65
Turebergs FK
22.65
PB
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
22.84
IFK Göteborg
22.84
SB
  
6Jonathan Johansson
23.21
Sävedalens AIK
23.21
PB
  
Lucas Bolin
DNF
Ullevi FK
DNF
  
M22 400 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gustav Gahne
47.96
Hässelby SK
47.96
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
48.23
IFK Växjö
48.23
PB
  
3Karl Wållgren
48.37
Örgryte IS
48.37
PB
  
4Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
49.40
  
5Jacob Helsing
49.40
IK Orient
49.40
  
6Vidar Stenqvist
49.59
Örgryte IS
49.59
  
7Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
49.89
PB
  
8Aaron Ladestam
51.17
Ullevi FK
51.17
  
Heat 1
20 aug
20 aug
1Gustav Gahne
48.36
Hässelby SK
48.36
Q
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
48.96
PB
Q
  
3Jacob Helsing
49.49
IK Orient
49.49
q
  
4Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
51.62
Linköpings GIF
51.62
  
5Jonathan Johansson
52.08
Sävedalens AIK
52.08
  
Heat 2
20 aug
20 aug
1Karl Wållgren
48.90
Örgryte IS
48.90
SB
Q
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.45
IFK Växjö
49.45
Q
  
3Vidar Stenqvist
49.97
Örgryte IS
49.97
q
  
4Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.24
q
  
5Aaron Ladestam
50.39
Ullevi FK
50.39
SB
q
  
6Gustav Karlsson
50.56
Örgryte IS
50.56
SB
  
M22 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
1:50.98
  
2Eric Källman
1:52.41
IK Ymer
1:52.41
PB
  
3Olof Silvander
1:52.77
IFK Lidingö
1:52.77
PB
  
4Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
1:54.25
Ängelholms IF
1:54.25
PB
  
5Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:54.33
Spårvägens FK
1:54.33
  
6Mathias Söder
1:54.70
Ullevi FK
1:54.70
  
7Jimmy Öhman
1:55.43
Gefle IF
1:55.43
  
8Jacob Klinth
1:59.33
IFK Lidingö
1:59.33
  
9Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
2:00.97
Linköpings LK
2:00.97
SB
  
10Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:09.26
Kiruna Skidor
2:09.26
  
M22 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
3:51.35
  
2Omar Ismail
3:51.73
Högby IF
3:51.73
  
3Axel Djurberg
3:54.19
Hässelby SK
3:54.19
  
4August Mollén
3:55.01
IF Tjalve
3:55.01
  
5Mohamed Nuur
3:55.58
Örgryte IS
3:55.58
PB
  
6Jonathan Edman
3:57.11
IFK Umeå
3:57.11
PB
  
7Jacob Klinth
4:10.16
IFK Lidingö
4:10.16
  
8Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
4:20.28
Spårvägens FK
4:20.28
  
9Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:26.43
Kiruna Skidor
4:26.43
  
M22 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Omar Ismail
14:53.45
Högby IF
14:53.45
  
2Axel Djurberg
14:53.72
Hässelby SK
14:53.72
  
3Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
14:54.11
IFK Växjö
14:54.11
  
4Jonathan Edman
14:57.33
IFK Umeå
14:57.33
  
5Mohamed Nuur
14:59.04
Örgryte IS
14:59.04
  
6August Mollén
15:04.01
IF Tjalve
15:04.01
  
7Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
15:15.05
Hässelby SK
15:15.05
SB
  
8Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
15:18.31
Spårvägens FK
15:18.31
  
9Andreas Carlsson
15:27.75
Hässelby SK
15:27.75
PB
  
10Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
15:34.67
Spårvägens FK
15:34.67
SB
  
11Daniel Nöu
15:51.06
Täby IS
15:51.06
SB
  
12Melker Tillenius
16:26.60
Sävedalens AIK
16:26.60
  
Oscar Eliasson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Axel Djurberg
5:46.93
Hässelby SK
5:46.93
PB
  
2Olof Silvander
5:49.40
IFK Lidingö
5:49.40
PB
  
3Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
5:57.41
IFK Växjö
5:57.41
SB
  
4Oscar Eliasson
6:20.57
Hässelby SK
6:20.57
PB
  
M22 110 m häck     
22 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.10
IFK Helsingborg
14.10
  
2Staffan Risberg
14.94
Turebergs FK
14.94
SB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.50
  
4Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
15.58
Spårvägens FK
15.58
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
16.35
Hovslätts IK
16.35
  
6Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
34.89
  
Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
M22 400 m häck     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
51.44
IFK Växjö
51.44
  
2Anton Bertilsson
53.62
IFK Växjö
53.62
  
3Gustav Karlsson
53.86
Örgryte IS
53.86
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
56.49
  
5Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:00.74
Trollhättan FIK
1:00.74
  
M22 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.06
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.04
Mölndals AIK
2.04
  
3Joakim Wadstein
2.04
IF Tjalve
2.04
PB
  
4Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
2.01
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.94
FIK Färjestaden
1.94
  
6Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.94
Spårvägens FK
1.94
SB
  
7Olle Hammarberg
1.90
Huddinge AIS
1.90
  
8Julian Szamer
1.84
IK Orient
1.84
  
1.721.781.841.901.941.982.012.042.06
Ericsson-Sotterman---oooxooo
Wiklund---oooooxxx
Wadstein--ooooxxoxoxxx
Fransson----oooxxx
Olsson--oxxooxxx
Windmar--ooxoxxx
Hammarberg-ooxxoxxx
Szameroxoxxoxxx
M22 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.70
KFUM Örebro
4.70
  
2Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.70
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.59
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.59
FIK Färjestaden
4.59
SB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
4.29
Hovslätts IK
4.29
  
6Emil Nilsson
4.29
IF Göta Karlstad
4.29
PB
  
7Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
4.29
IF Tjalve
4.29
PB
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
3.894.094.294.444.594.704.81
Johansson----xxooxxx
Gemmel---xoxxooxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi---xoxxoxxx
Olsson-xoxxoxoxxoxxx
Sobczykxoooxxx
Nilsson-xxooxxx
Renzooxxoxxx
Thor---xxx
M22 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Oskar Weidenholm
7.31w
Mölndals AIK
7.31w
+3.3
  
2Tobias Carlryd
7.28
Örgryte IS
7.28
+1.4
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.23
+0.8
  
4Gustav Magnusson
7.13
IF Tjalve
7.13
+1.8 PB
  
5Melker Gustavsson
7.08w
IF Göta Karlstad
7.08w
+3.0
  
6Caleb Conable
7.06w
Malmö AI
7.06w
+2.2
  
7Oskar Erixon
7.04w
IF Göta Karlstad
7.04w
+2.3
  
8Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.91
+1.4 PB
  
9Otto Hammarström
6.81w
Örgryte IS
6.81w
+2.3
  
10Teodor Sobczyk
6.50
Hovslätts IK
6.50
+1.0
  
11Emil Nilsson
6.33w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.33w
+2.3
  
12Ludvig Jönsson
4.69
IFK Växjö
4.69
+0.9
  
Weidenholm7.07w
+2.7
x
+1.8
7.10w
+2.5
7.02
+1.2
6.90
+1.5
7.31w
+3.3
Carlryd6.78w
+4.0
7.09
+1.8
x
+3.3
x
+4.4
7.22
+2.0
7.28
+1.4
Danielsson7.12
+0.4
7.21
+1.8
x
+3.2
5.66w
+2.5
x
+1.9
7.23
+0.8
Magnussonx
+0.9
7.08w
+2.7
7.13
+1.8
7.10w
+3.2
6.90w
+3.1
x
+1.9
Gustavsson6.82
+0.5
7.08w
+3.0
6.66
+1.6
x
+2.9

0.0

0.0
Conablex
+1.1
7.06w
+2.2
x
+3.9
6.98w
+2.1
x
+1.0
7.02w
+2.5
Erixonx
+2.2
x
+1.2
6.86
+1.1
x
+2.0
6.92
+1.3
7.04w
+2.3
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.42
+0.8
6.83
+1.4
x
+2.2
x
+2.1
6.87w
+2.4
6.91
+1.4
Hammarströmx
+1.2
6.81w
+2.3
6.62
+1.1
Sobczyk6.50
+1.0
x
+1.9
x
+3.1
Nilsson6.33w
+2.3
6.17
+1.8
x
+2.7
Jönsson4.69
+0.9
x
+0.4
x
+1.5
M22 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.88
–0.7 SB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
14.74
Mölndals AIK
14.74
–0.3
  
3Tim SvantessonFalu IK
14.36
–0.1 PB
  
4Caleb Conable
14.25
Malmö AI
14.25
–0.2 SB
  
5Melker Manne
14.22
Ullevi FK
14.22
–0.6
  
6Oskar Erixon
13.86
IF Göta Karlstad
13.86
–0.4 PB
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
13.81
+0.2 PB
  
8Olle Hammarberg
13.65
Huddinge AIS
13.65
+0.6 PB
  
Lundborg14.88
-0.7
x
-1.3
x
-0.9
x
+1.3
14.68
0.0

0.0
Weidenholm14.40
+0.1
x
+1.1
14.39
-1.0
14.65
+0.4
14.74
-0.3
14.67
0.0
Svantesson14.10
+1.7
11.55
-0.1
13.87
+0.5
13.94
-0.6
x
+0.8
14.36
-0.1
Conable14.01
-0.1
12.39
-2.6
13.36
+0.4
13.92
+0.7
14.09
0.0
14.25
-0.2
Manne14.15
-0.7
14.21
-0.2
14.22
-0.6
14.21w
+2.2
x
+0.1
x
-0.1
Erixon13.49
+1.0
x
-0.8
12.68
-0.3
13.47
-0.3
12.20
-0.4
13.86
-0.4
Elhendy Gunnarssonx
+1.3
12.76
-0.4
13.63
+0.1
x
-2.2
13.81
+0.2
13.12
-0.6
Hammarberg13.65
+0.6
12.80
+0.2
12.42
-0.2
12.46
-0.6

0.0

0.0
M22 Kula     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sebastian Löschner
17.09
Spårvägens FK
17.09
PB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.00
Hässelby SK
16.00
SB
  
3Ragnar Carlsson
15.90
Hässelby SK
15.90
PB
  
4Lukas Björninger
15.74
Turebergs FK
15.74
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.23
SB
  
6Victor Visén
13.74
Upsala IF
13.74
  
Löschner15.8516.44x16.3816.5717.09
Lindstedt15.28xx15.4616.0015.78
Carlssonx15.9015.46xxx
Björningerxxxx15.74x
Mägi Theorinxxx15.23x14.72
Visénx13.1013.2613.74x13.66
M22 Diskus     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Alexander Sjögren
50.63
Kalmar SK
50.63
PB
  
2Sebastian Löschner
50.52
Spårvägens FK
50.52
  
3Johannes Lilius
48.86
Huddinge AIS
48.86
PB
  
4Lukas Björninger
47.62
Turebergs FK
47.62
SB
  
5Victor Visén
45.28
Upsala IF
45.28
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
43.87
Turebergs FK
43.87
  
7Ragnar Carlsson
41.36
Hässelby SK
41.36
  
Sjögren45.74x50.2546.4642.8750.63
Löschner49.3049.6148.9548.3448.4650.52
Lilius44.3448.8647.63xx47.18
Björningerx46.3845.9144.6047.62x
Visén44.8644.5443.2645.28x44.06
Holmx41.62xx43.8743.51
Carlssonx41.36x
M22 Slägga     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ragnar Carlsson
75.78
Hässelby SK
75.78
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
60.72
  
3Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
59.86
Upsala IF
59.86
  
4Johannes Lilius
49.84
Huddinge AIS
49.84
PB
  
Carlsson73.0975.7871.4470.42x73.29
Bergstrand58.03x60.72x59.2960.44
Sörby59.54xxxx59.86
Lilius48.89x47.81xx49.84
M22 Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Albert OttanderEstuna IF
67.53
PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
63.07
Hässelby SK
63.07
PB
  
3William LanndalenUllevi FK
57.95
SB
  
4Carl Widenholm
57.85
Hellas FK
57.85
  
5Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
56.76
Söderhamns IF
56.76
  
6Emil Nilsson
55.09
IF Göta Karlstad
55.09
PB
  
7Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
50.74
FIK Färjestaden
50.74
SB
  
8Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, IF Tjalve
43.97
IF Tjalve
43.97
  
Ottander63.0558.2667.5364.56
Thor54.1656.3463.07x62.0257.66
Lanndalen57.9555.8353.6153.6757.2052.48
Widenholm57.85x56.74xxx
Sundell56.2056.76x52.7956.68x
Nilssonx51.9253.1855.0954.3854.92
Olsson50.7448.69
Renz43.97x41.6541.71x41.86
P19 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Zion Eriksson
10.47
Täby IS
10.47
  
2Emil Johansson
10.71
Turebergs FK
10.71
SB
  
3Simon Plesse
10.77
Upsala IF
10.77
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
10.81
Hammarby IF
10.81
  
5Oliver Ellström
10.87
IF Göta Karlstad
10.87
  
6Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.91
  
7Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.97
  
Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +2.6
20 augVind: +2.6
1Oliver Ellström
10.84w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.84w
Q
  
2Jonatan Borg
10.84w
Hammarby IF
10.84w
Q
  
3Viktor Wall
11.08w
Hammarby IF
11.08w
  
4Vilmer Vännman
11.11w
IFK Umeå
11.11w
  
5Linus Pihl
11.29w
IK Lerum FI
11.29w
  
6Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.46w
Östersunds GIF
11.46w
  
7Petter Lundberg
11.51w
Bromma IF
11.51w
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: 0.0
20 augVind: 0.0
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.97
Q
  
2Emil Johansson
10.99
Turebergs FK
10.99
Q
  
3Emmanuel Ogwo
11.13
Ullevi FK
11.13
  
4Niklas Wall
11.20
Hammarby IF
11.20
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
11.36
Oskarshamns SK
11.36
PB
  
6Noa Skomorowski
11.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.37
  
7Victor Hering
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
  
Heat 3
20 aug Vind: +0.8
20 augVind: +0.8
1Zion Eriksson
10.46
Täby IS
10.46
PB
Q
  
35 SWE AT, 4 SWE P19 AT
2Simon Plesse
10.85
Upsala IF
10.85
Q
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.92
PB
q
  
4Milo Wahlgren
11.06
Täby IS
11.06
SB
q
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.22
SB
  
6Moltas Strömberg
11.43
IFK Växjö
11.43
SB
  
7Oskari Peura
11.46
Upsala IF
11.46
PB
  
P19 200 m     
22 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Emil Johansson
21.64
Turebergs FK
21.64
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.80
  
3Jonatan Borg
22.01
Hammarby IF
22.01
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
22.04
Hammarby IF
22.04
  
5Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.19
PB
  
6Oliver Ellström
22.28
IF Göta Karlstad
22.28
  
7David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
22.34
Hammarby IF
22.34
  
8Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
22.50
KFUM Örebro
22.50
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -3.3
21 augVind: -3.3
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.18
Q
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.24
PB
Q
  
3Oliver Ellström
22.47
IF Göta Karlstad
22.47
q
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
22.85
Trollhättan FIK
22.85
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
22.86
Oskarshamns SK
22.86
  
6Emmanuel Ogwo
22.96
Ullevi FK
22.96
SB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +0.3
21 augVind: +0.3
1Emil Johansson
21.75
Turebergs FK
21.75
Q
  
2Jonatan Borg
21.81
Hammarby IF
21.81
PB
Q
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
21.86
Hammarby IF
21.86
PB
q
  
4Lucas Ulegård
22.64
Västerås FK
22.64
PB
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.66
SB
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: -2.3
21 augVind: -2.3
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
22.34
Hammarby IF
22.34
Q
  
2Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
22.45
KFUM Örebro
22.45
PB
Q
  
3Viktor Wall
22.53
Hammarby IF
22.53
  
4Vilmer Vännman
23.07
IFK Umeå
23.07
  
5Moltas Strömberg
23.44
IFK Växjö
23.44
  
6Petter LundbergBromma IF
23.98
  
P19 400 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emil Johansson
47.15
Turebergs FK
47.15
  
2Alexander NyströmRehns BK
47.70
PB
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
48.53
Hammarby IF
48.53
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
50.19
IFK Lidingö
50.19
  
5Oliver Smidskog
51.07
Västerås FK
51.07
PB
  
6Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
51.10
PB
  
7Linus Pihl
51.16
IK Lerum FI
51.16
PB
  
Mattias Waernulf
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 aug
20 aug
1Emil Johansson
49.42
Turebergs FK
49.42
Q
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
49.94
Hammarby IF
49.94
Q
  
3Robin Isaksson
51.06
IFK Lidingö
51.06
q
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
52.11
q
  
5Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
53.62
Eksjö Södra IK
53.62
  
Heat 2
20 aug
20 aug
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
49.50
Q
  
2Mattias Waernulf
49.74
Västerås FK
49.74
Q
  
3Oliver Smidskog
51.12
Västerås FK
51.12
PB
q
  
4Linus Pihl
51.38
IK Lerum FI
51.38
PB
q
  
5Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.42
  
6August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
53.75
Västerås FK
53.75
  
P19 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
1:54.29
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.29
  
2Alexander NyströmRehns BK
1:54.63
  
3Victor Wahlgren
1:55.04
Mölndals AIK
1:55.04
  
4Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
1:55.74
KFUM Örebro
1:55.74
  
5Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:56.62
KFUM Örebro
1:56.62
  
6Simon Wikell
1:56.99
Mölndals AIK
1:56.99
  
7Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
1:58.85
PB
  
8Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:58.87
PB
  
9Albin Wallenius
1:59.01
Västerås FK
1:59.01
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
1:57.87
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.87
Q
  
2Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:58.16
KFUM Örebro
1:58.16
Q
  
3Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
1:58.38
KFUM Örebro
1:58.38
Q
  
4Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:58.95
PB
q
  
5Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
1:59.34
q
  
6Axel Hagerud
1:59.90
Bromma IF
1:59.90
  
7Lukas Holm
2:00.86
Gefle IF
2:00.86
  
8Love Ramhult
2:03.60
IK Ymer
2:03.60
PB
  
9Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
2:09.90
F Stenungsunds FI
2:09.90
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Victor Wahlgren
1:57.20
Mölndals AIK
1:57.20
Q
  
2Albin Wallenius
1:57.74
Västerås FK
1:57.74
Q
  
3Alexander NyströmRehns BK
1:57.80
Q
  
4Simon Wikell
1:58.09
Mölndals AIK
1:58.09
q
  
5Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:00.01
IFK Helsingborg
2:00.01
  
6Elias Liljestrand
2:00.30
Upsala IF
2:00.30
  
7Mårten Nystrand
2:01.75
Hässelby SK
2:01.75
  
8David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
2:03.98
Hässelby SK
2:03.98
PB
  
9Abbe Ali
2:05.31
Rehns BK
2:05.31
  
Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
DNF
  
P19 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sharmarke Ahmed
4:06.02
Hälle IF
4:06.02
  
2Albin Wallenius
4:07.53
Västerås FK
4:07.53
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
4:07.75
Mölndals AIK
4:07.75
  
4Eric Westberg
Eric Westberg 02, KFUM Örebro
4:09.84
KFUM Örebro
4:09.84
PB
  
5Fabian Haeffler
4:11.62
Mölndals AIK
4:11.62
  
6Axel Hagerud
4:12.64
Bromma IF
4:12.64
  
7Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:13.66
IFK Helsingborg
4:13.66
  
8Anders Danielson Frost
4:15.87
Dala-Järna IK
4:15.87
SB
  
9Julius Mördrup
4:20.20
IFK Lidingö
4:20.20
  
10Oskar Karlsson
4:20.89
Ängelholms IF
4:20.89
  
11Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:24.87
F Stenungsunds FI
4:24.87
  
12David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
4:25.73
Hässelby SK
4:25.73
PB
  
13Ivan Magnusson
4:31.86
Sävedalens AIK
4:31.86
  
Arvid Backteman
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P19 5000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Sharmarke Ahmed
15:38.94
Hälle IF
15:38.94
  
2Anders Danielson Frost
15:45.21
Dala-Järna IK
15:45.21
  
3Arvid Backteman
15:45.27
Sävedalens AIK
15:45.27
SB
  
4Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
15:53.42
IKHP Huskvarna
15:53.42
PB
  
5Carl Erixon
15:58.65
Mölndals AIK
15:58.65
PB
  
6Eric Westberg
Eric Westberg 02, KFUM Örebro
16:00.22
KFUM Örebro
16:00.22
PB
  
7Isak Hagberg
16:03.31
Högby IF
16:03.31
PB
  
8Oskar Arvidsson
16:03.96
Fredrikshofs FIF
16:03.96
PB
  
9Axel Johansson
16:09.40
Hälle IF
16:09.40
  
10Fabian Haeffler
16:13.81
Mölndals AIK
16:13.81
PB
  
11Simon Hansson
16:18.91
IF Rigor
16:18.91
PB
  
12Axel Rosencrantz
Axel Rosencrantz 02, Triathlon Väst
16:22.82
F Triathlon Väst
16:22.82
SB
  
13Emil Ellervik
16:45.87
IF Tjalve
16:45.87
PB
  
14Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
17:53.25
F Stenungsunds FI
17:53.25
PB
  
Oskar Karlsson
DNF
Ängelholms IF
DNF
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Carl Erixon
6:32.48
Mölndals AIK
6:32.48
SB
  
2Eric Westberg
Eric Westberg 02, KFUM Örebro
6:32.79
KFUM Örebro
6:32.79
SB
  
3Julius Mördrup
6:36.32
IFK Lidingö
6:36.32
SB
  
4Axel Johansson
6:38.88
Hälle IF
6:38.88
PB
  
5Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
7:28.00
F Stenungsunds FI
7:28.00
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Markus Moberg
14.16
Hammarby IF
14.16
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.37
Hammarby IF
14.37
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.41
  
4Nils Thorin
14.69
Örgryte IS
14.69
  
5Marcus Blixt
14.80
Mölndals AIK
14.80
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
15.13
Linköpings GIF
15.13
  
7Ludvig All
20.90
Täby IS
20.90
  
Elliot Duvert
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -1.3
22 augVind: -1.3
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.69
Q
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.88
Linköpings GIF
14.88
Q
  
3Nils Thorin
14.89
Örgryte IS
14.89
q
  
4Marcus Blixt
14.91
Mölndals AIK
14.91
q
  
5Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.40
Östersunds GIF
15.40
PB
  
6Lukas Holm
16.31
Gefle IF
16.31
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -1.4
22 augVind: -1.4
1Markus Moberg
14.45
Hammarby IF
14.45
Q
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.70
Hammarby IF
14.70
Q
  
3Elliot Duvert
14.95
Turebergs FK
14.95
q
  
4Ludvig All
15.19
Täby IS
15.19
q
  
5Moltas Strömberg
16.66
IFK Växjö
16.66
  
P19 400 m häck     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
55.96
PB
  
2Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
56.02
PB
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
56.76
Trollhättan FIK
56.76
PB
  
4Casper Elliot
58.58
Huddinge AIS
58.58
  
5Fredrik Grund
1:00.66
IF Kville
1:00.66
PB
  
6Emil Sörqvist
1:01.06
Huddinge AIS
1:01.06
  
7Viktor Hedlund
1:01.49
Falu IK
1:01.49
  
8Jesper Dreifaldt
1:02.61
Åhus FIK
1:02.61
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Adam Svensson
2.04
Malmö AI
2.04
=PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
2.04
Turebergs FK
2.04
=PB
  
3Erik Dahlberg
1.98
Turebergs FK
1.98
  
4Vincent Arousell
1.98
Hässelby SK
1.98
PB
  
5Lukas Edqvist
1.98
Örgryte IS
1.98
  
6Emil Petersson
1.93
Turebergs FK
1.93
  
7Albin Eriksson
1.93
Tyresö FK
1.93
  
8Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
1.88
IFK Göteborg
1.88
PB
  
8Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.88
  
8Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.88
  
11Hugo Schoug
1.88
Wärnamo SK
1.88
PB
  
12Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.88
=PB
  
13Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.80
Linköpings GIF
1.80
  
13Philip Bayer
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
  
13Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.80
Umedalens IF
1.80
  
13Isac Åsbrink
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
  
1.721.801.881.931.982.012.042.06
Svensson---oooxxoxxx
Duvert--oxoooxxoxxx
Dahlberg--oooxxx
Arousell--oxoxoxxx
Edqvist--ooxxoxxx
Petersson-ooxxoxxx
Eriksson-oxoxxoxxx
Lorentzonoooxxx
Thelander-ooxxx
Hilmersson--oxxx
Schougoxooxxx
Parmatowooxoxxx
Nilsson-oxxx
Bayerooxxx
Bångooxxx
Åsbrinkooxxx
P19 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Teodor Borgius
4.74
Hammarby IF
4.74
  
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.74
IFK Växjö
4.74
SB
  
3Elliot Duvert
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
  
4Felix Nyberg
4.54
Bromma IF
4.54
  
5Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.44
PB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
4.44
Linköpings GIF
4.44
PB
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.44
  
8Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.44
PB
  
8Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.44
SB
  
Leo Thillou ThomassonSpårvägens FK
NH
  
Jonathan HowserTäby IS
NH
  
3.543.944.144.294.444.544.644.744.79
Borgius----oxoooxxx
Carlsson-----xoooxx
Duvert--oxooooxxx
Nyberg--xoxxoxoxxo-xxx
Jurander-ooooxxx
Nilsson--oxxooxxx
Fuchs Edberg---oxoxxx
Svensson--xoxoxxoxxx
Rydåker-ooxxoxxoxxx
Thillou Thomassonxxx
Howser--xxx
P19 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Samuel Ekelund
7.62
Eslövs AI
7.62
+1.2 PB
  
34 SWE AT, 8 SWE P19 AT
2Joakim Hellbratt
7.26w
Huddinge AIS
7.26w
+2.2
  
3Niklas Wall
7.22w
Hammarby IF
7.22w
+3.1
  
4Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.14
+0.7 =PB
  
5Arvid Wändesjö
7.10
Hammarby IF
7.10
+1.4 PB
  
6Oliver Ellström
7.08
IF Göta Karlstad
7.08
+1.4
  
7Noa Skomorowski
7.06w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.06w
+3.2
  
8Gustav Tartu
7.05w
IF Kville
7.05w
+3.1
  
9Hugo Olsson
7.03w
Turebergs FK
7.03w
+2.9
  
10Victor Hering
6.96
Ullevi FK
6.96
+0.6 SB
  
11Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.92w
+3.0
  
12Vincent Arousell
6.87w
Hässelby SK
6.87w
+3.3
  
13Oskari Peura
6.66w
Upsala IF
6.66w
+2.4
  
14David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
6.62
Hammarby IF
6.62
+0.6
  
15Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.46w
+2.7
  
16Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.33
–0.7
  
17Erik Gustafsson
6.32w
Södra Vi IF
6.32w
+2.3
  
18Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
2.04w
Huddinge AIS
2.04w
+2.5
  
Ekelundx
+2.9
6.85
+0.4
7.62
+1.2
x
+1.1
x
+2.7
7.02
+0.6
Hellbrattx
+1.8
x
-0.4
7.24
+1.5
7.26w
+2.2
6.95
+0.1
x
0.0
Wall7.00
-0.2
7.12
+1.1
7.22w
+3.1
7.20
+1.8
x
+1.7
x
+2.3
Thelander4.79w
+2.6
7.12
+0.6
7.14
+0.7
7.07w
+2.2
x
+1.1
6.98
+0.2
Wändesjö6.80
+0.6
6.86
+0.1
7.10
+1.4
6.82
-0.2
6.95
+0.2
6.77
+1.7
Ellström6.97w
+2.4
6.89
+2.0
7.08
+1.4
5.08
+1.1
6.98
+0.3
6.75
+1.0
Skomorowskix
-0.1
x
+2.3
7.06w
+3.2
x
+1.7
x
+1.5
x
+2.1
Tartu6.74
+1.6
5.04
+0.4
7.05w
+3.1

0.0
6.67
+1.3

0.0
Olssonx
+3.1
7.03w
+2.9
6.76
+1.9
Hering6.45w
+2.2
6.70
+0.1
6.96
+0.6
Hellström6.76
+0.5
x
+0.6
6.92w
+3.0
Arousell6.87w
+3.3
6.25
-0.3
x
+0.8
Peura6.39
-0.4
6.60
+0.9
6.66w
+2.4
Thidx
+2.9
x
+1.8
6.62
+0.6
Wärnström6.46w
+2.7
6.04
+2.0
x
+1.9
Nilsson Gott6.33
-0.7
6.29
+0.6
x
+1.1
Gustafssonx
+1.9
x
+2.9
6.32w
+2.3
Routhx
+1.1
2.04w
+2.5
x
+4.8
P19 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Lukas Edqvist
14.82
Örgryte IS
14.82
+1.7 SB
  
2Gustav Tartu
14.71
IF Kville
14.71
+0.2 SB
  
3Nils Thorin
14.04
Örgryte IS
14.04
–0.2 PB
  
4Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
13.71w
Huddinge AIS
13.71w
+2.3
  
5Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
13.54
+1.1 PB
  
6Malte Edwardsson
12.92
Bollnäs FIK
12.92
+1.6
  
Edqvist14.82
+1.7
14.65
+1.6
x
+2.7
14.36
-0.7
x
+1.6
x
+0.3
Tartu14.30
+0.7
11.25
+1.4
x
+0.9
14.08
-0.8
x
+2.1
14.71
+0.2
Thorinx
+0.8
13.30
+0.7
11.95
+1.8
14.04
-0.2
x
+0.8
x
+1.2
Routhx
+0.2
x
+1.1
13.71w
+2.3
13.39
-0.2
13.46
+1.7
x
+2.7
Hilmersson12.16
+0.4
13.54
+1.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
Edwardsson12.81
+0.6
12.92
+1.6
12.89
+1.8
12.87
-0.4
12.77
+1.4
12.84
+1.8
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
17.60
Turebergs FK
17.60
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.81
Hässelby SK
16.81
PB
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
15.67
Sävedalens AIK
15.67
  
4Karl Ludvik
15.05
Turebergs FK
15.05
  
5Martin Sundberg
14.46
Hammarby IF
14.46
  
6Teo Paganus
13.64
Turebergs FK
13.64
PB
  
7Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
13.49
  
8André Bergenhem
12.71
IFK Halmstad
12.71
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.40
  
Ahlinx17.09x17.60xx
Lind15.6716.4216.7216.14x16.81
Frid Göranssonx13.8814.1414.6814.8815.67
Ludvik14.12xxx15.05x
Sundbergxx12.5913.2414.4614.32
Paganusx13.64xx13.4713.60
Rydåker11.9913.08xxx13.49
Bergenhem12.4012.4512.5612.7111.4712.27
Throgen-Hedin11.7012.3812.40
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
54.54
Kalmar SK
54.54
  
2Jesper Ahlin
49.76
Turebergs FK
49.76
  
3Karl Ludvik
48.61
Turebergs FK
48.61
  
4Teo Paganus
47.80
Turebergs FK
47.80
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
46.61
  
6Martin Sundberg
46.53
Hammarby IF
46.53
  
7Albin Silén
44.32
Strands IF
44.32
PB
  
8Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
43.48
Västerås FK
43.48
  
9Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
42.00
PB
  
10Melker Albertsson
40.58
Brännans IF
40.58
  
11August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
40.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
40.39
  
12Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
40.10
Hässelby SK
40.10
  
13André Bergenhem
40.01
IFK Halmstad
40.01
PB
  
14Linus Olofsson
38.91
Boden FI
38.91
  
Janén42.7451.48x51.4754.5451.20
Ahlinxx49.76xx48.18
Ludvik43.76xx47.09x48.61
Paganusx43.2045.85x47.80x
Throgen-Hedin43.9446.61x42.8442.61x
Sundberg42.04x43.3146.53xx
Silén40.46x42.4544.3241.23x
Haals41.9043.4340.5543.4841.08x
Rydåker39.8142.00x
Albertssonx40.5839.75
Schmidt39.1940.3040.39
Lind40.1038.7140.00
Bergenhem38.4540.01x
Olofsson38.4136.3438.91
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
68.84
Västerås FK
68.84
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
66.04
Västerås FK
66.04
  
3Karl Ludvik
63.50
Turebergs FK
63.50
  
4Albin Silén
60.42
Strands IF
60.42
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
58.53
Hässelby SK
58.53
  
6Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
48.05
  
7Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
46.22
  
8Wille Öhman
41.34
IF Rigor
41.34
PB
  
Haals66.1466.8267.57x68.2068.84
Bystedt64.8266.0466.04xxx
Ludvik52.95x62.0963.50xx
Silén59.39x60.4258.8256.46x
Lind52.51x54.7558.53x55.21
Lindefalk47.5847.3846.0848.05xx
Rydåkerx46.2245.26x44.25x
Öhman41.34xxx40.83x
P19 Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
69.63
Sävedalens AIK
69.63
PB
  
2Olle Hübert
60.93
IK Heros
60.93
  
3Arvid Klingberg
57.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
57.09
PB
  
4Jacob Thelander
51.81
Ljungby FIK
51.81
  
5Patrik Bergstrand
51.71
IFK Halmstad
51.71
PB
  
6Gabriel Axelsson
48.22
Upsala IF
48.22
  
Rahm67.0569.6365.4962.2267.50x
Hübert58.3460.5560.93x57.8155.29
Klingberg47.7257.0952.4053.01x54.14
Thelander51.7651.8147.2951.5849.1048.07
Bergstrand51.7147.9548.8748.3149.8347.61
Axelsson47.85xx46.3748.22x
P15 80 m     
22 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Filip Olsson
9.02
Bromma IF
9.02
PB
  
2William TrulssonMalmö AI
9.05
  
3Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.24
  
4Edvin Sidwall
9.55
Danderyds SK
9.55
  
5Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
  
6Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.65
  
7Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.69
Mariestads AIF
9.69
  
8Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.78
Leksands FIK
9.78
  
Semi 1
22 aug Vind: -0.9
22 augVind: -0.9
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.20
Q
  
2Edvin Sidwall
9.49
Danderyds SK
9.49
Q
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.51
IFK Göteborg
9.51
Q
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.53
Mariestads AIF
9.53
q
  
5Ludwig Persson
9.65
IF Vingarna
9.65
=PB
  
6Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.80
  
7Jonas Ellison
9.89
Örgryte IS
9.89
  
8Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
9.97
  
Semi 2
22 aug Vind: +0.4
22 augVind: +0.4
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
9.24
Q
  
2Filip Olsson
9.32
Bromma IF
9.32
Q
  
3Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.50
Q
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.57
Leksands FIK
9.57
PB
q
  
5Eric Segnon
9.63
Malmö AI
9.63
PB
  
6Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
10.15
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
48.14
IFK Helsingborg
48.14
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -0.7
22 augVind: -0.7
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.68
Q
  
2Filip Olsson
9.70
Bromma IF
9.70
Q
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.94
PB
Q
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
9.99
IFK Helsingborg
9.99
q
  
5Leo Echardt
10.18
Varbergs GIF
10.18
  
6Isak Bergström
10.70
IFK Växjö
10.70
  
7Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.73
IFK Göteborg
10.73
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -0.9
22 augVind: -0.9
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.41
Q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.61
IFK Göteborg
9.61
Q
  
3Eric Segnon
9.80
Malmö AI
9.80
PB
Q
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.88
q
  
5Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
9.90
KFUM Örebro
9.90
SB
q
  
6Kim Wingren
10.18
Bromma IF
10.18
  
7Arvid Melander
Arvid Melander 08, KFUM Örebro
10.27
KFUM Örebro
10.27
PB
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -1.3
22 augVind: -1.3
1Edvin Sidwall
9.73
Danderyds SK
9.73
Q
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.98
Mariestads AIF
9.98
Q
  
3Jonas Ellison
10.07
Örgryte IS
10.07
Q
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
10.07
q
  
5David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
10.22
Linköpings GIF
10.22
  
6Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
10.29
IFK Göteborg
10.29
  
Heat 4
22 aug Vind: -0.8
22 augVind: -0.8
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
9.65
Q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.75
Leksands FIK
9.75
Q
  
3Ludwig Persson
9.78
IF Vingarna
9.78
Q
  
4Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
10.11
Spårvägens FK
10.11
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.21
IFK Helsingborg
10.21
  
6David Svanberg
10.67
Tullinge FI
10.67
  
7Viggo Bergström
10.87
IFK Växjö
10.87
  
P15 300 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
35.07
PB
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
36.25
  
3Leo Bergman
36.62
Hälle IF
36.62
PB
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
36.74
PB
  
5Ludwig Persson
37.24
IF Vingarna
37.24
PB
  
6Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
38.20
Spårvägens FK
38.20
PB
  
7Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
38.35
KFUM Örebro
38.35
  
Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
37.61
Q
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
38.84
KFUM Örebro
38.84
Q
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
39.62
  
4Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
39.84
PB
  
5August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
40.18
Spårvägens FK
40.18
PB
  
6Enzo Öhman
41.92
Bromma IF
41.92
PB
  
7Jonas Ellison
42.56
Örgryte IS
42.56
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
36.60
Q
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
37.14
PB
Q
  
3Ludwig Persson
37.30
IF Vingarna
37.30
PB
q
  
4David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
38.76
Linköpings GIF
38.76
PB
  
5Linus Elvesson
39.82
Varbergs GIF
39.82
PB
  
6David Hedrén
39.84
LK Roslagen
39.84
PB
  
7Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
41.82
KFUM Örebro
41.82
  
Heat 3
21 aug
21 aug
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
37.50
Q
  
2Leo Bergman
37.94
Hälle IF
37.94
Q
  
3Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
38.47
Spårvägens FK
38.47
PB
q
  
4Alfred Berglind
38.73
Hammarby IF
38.73
PB
  
5Arvid Melander
Arvid Melander 08, KFUM Örebro
38.97
KFUM Örebro
38.97
PB
  
6Carl Bergmark
40.31
Hammarby IF
40.31
PB
  
P15 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Karl Ottfalk
1:58.86
IFK Lidingö
1:58.86
PB
  
2Erik Nederheim
2:01.09
Täby IS
2:01.09
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
2:03.26
Hässelby SK
2:03.26
PB
  
4Elliot Jannert
2:06.11
IF Tjalve
2:06.11
PB
  
5Moltas Austrell
2:06.59
Heleneholms IF
2:06.59
  
6Gabriel Hanfler
2:07.91
IFK Helsingborg
2:07.91
  
7Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:08.75
Hammarby IF
2:08.75
  
8Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:09.72
Trollhättan FIK
2:09.72
  
9Gösta Berglund
2:11.41
Tranås AIF
2:11.41
  
Heat 1
20 aug
20 aug
1Erik Nederheim
2:06.25
Täby IS
2:06.25
Q
  
2Elliot Jannert
2:06.94
IF Tjalve
2:06.94
PB
Q
  
3Gabriel Hanfler
2:07.01
IFK Helsingborg
2:07.01
PB
q
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:07.40
Hammarby IF
2:07.40
PB
q
  
5Hjalmar El-Hayek
2:10.82
Ärla IF
2:10.82
PB
  
6Hector Bergström
2:10.89
IF Tjalve
2:10.89
PB
  
7Emil Aronsson
2:12.96
KA 2 IF
2:12.96
  
Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
DQ
  
Heat 2
20 aug
20 aug
1Karl Ottfalk
2:05.05
IFK Lidingö
2:05.05
Q
  
2Moltas Austrell
2:05.54
Heleneholms IF
2:05.54
PB
Q
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:05.66
Trollhättan FIK
2:05.66
PB
q
  
4Enzo Öhman
2:07.91
Bromma IF
2:07.91
PB
  
5Anton Petersson
2:10.93
Hässelby SK
2:10.93
  
6Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
2:11.55
Linköpings GIF
2:11.55
PB
  
7David Hedrén
2:12.16
LK Roslagen
2:12.16
PB
  
Heat 3
20 aug
20 aug
1Alexander Hägg
2:07.16
Hässelby SK
2:07.16
Q
  
2Gösta Berglund
2:07.55
Tranås AIF
2:07.55
PB
Q
  
3Albert Ziegler
Albert Ziegler 06, KFUM Örebro
2:07.62
KFUM Örebro
2:07.62
PB
  
4Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:08.28
KFUM Örebro
2:08.28
  
5Tobias Backeström
2:11.17
Umedalens IF
2:11.17
PB
  
6Sven Nordström
2:13.14
Mölndals AIK
2:13.14
  
7Felix Johnsson
2:13.15
Upsala IF
2:13.15
  
8Linus Lindberg
2:23.49
Åhus FIK
2:23.49
  
P15 2000 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Karl Ottfalk
5:40.69
IFK Lidingö
5:40.69
PB
  
2Erik Nederheim
5:50.89
Täby IS
5:50.89
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
5:51.77
Hässelby SK
5:51.77
PB
  
4Filip Jonsson
5:53.10
Hälle IF
5:53.10
PB
  
5Max Österberg
5:54.57
Värmdö IF
5:54.57
PB
  
6Albert Ziegler
Albert Ziegler 06, KFUM Örebro
6:02.87
KFUM Örebro
6:02.87
PB
  
7Felix Johnsson
6:06.47
Upsala IF
6:06.47
PB
  
8Anton Petersson
6:07.48
Hässelby SK
6:07.48
PB
  
9Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
6:13.14
Turebergs FK
6:13.14
PB
  
10Hector Bergström
6:16.29
IF Tjalve
6:16.29
PB
  
11Sven Nordström
6:19.09
Mölndals AIK
6:19.09
PB
  
12Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
6:26.66
KFUM Örebro
6:26.66
  
13Elton Hedberg
6:27.94
Hammarby IF
6:27.94
PB
  
14Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
6:29.36
Linköpings GIF
6:29.36
PB
  
15Gabriel Hanfler
6:31.17
IFK Helsingborg
6:31.17
PB
  
16Hjalmar El-Hayek
6:37.52
Ärla IF
6:37.52
  
17Elliot Jannert
6:38.37
IF Tjalve
6:38.37
PB
  
18Malte Lessing
6:45.48
Täby IS
6:45.48
  
19Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
6:50.41
IFK Växjö
6:50.41
PB
  
20Hugo Sundström
7:06.47
Hammarby IF
7:06.47
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Max Österberg
4:34.68
Värmdö IF
4:34.68
PB
  
2Filip Jonsson
4:37.59
Hälle IF
4:37.59
PB
  
3Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
4:39.49
KFUM Örebro
4:39.49
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
4:39.94
Upsala IF
4:39.94
PB
  
5Filip Herre
4:39.96
Hammarby IF
4:39.96
PB
  
6Albin Björk
4:56.44
Mölndals AIK
4:56.44
PB
  
7Elton Hedberg
5:01.99
Hammarby IF
5:01.99
PB
  
8Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
5:04.39
KFUM Örebro
5:04.39
PB
  
9Jakob Bergström
5:11.82
Turebergs FK
5:11.82
PB
  
10Hugo Sundström
5:20.85
Hammarby IF
5:20.85
  
11Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
5:26.28
IFK Växjö
5:26.28
  
12Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
5:49.55
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.71
IFK Göteborg
10.71
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
10.79
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
10.85
Bromma IF
10.85
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
11.27
Hammarby IF
11.27
  
5Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.29
IFK Göteborg
11.29
  
6Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.43
PB
  
7Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
11.74
  
8Jonathan Edberg
11.75
Turebergs FK
11.75
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +0.2
20 augVind: +0.2
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.22
IFK Göteborg
11.22
PB
Q
  
2Filip Olsson
11.34
Bromma IF
11.34
Q
  
3Jonathan Edberg
11.72
Turebergs FK
11.72
q
  
4Isak Bergström
12.23
IFK Växjö
12.23
  
5Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
12.95
Linköpings GIF
12.95
  
Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +1.0
20 augVind: +1.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.95
IFK Göteborg
10.95
PB
Q
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
11.69
Q
  
3Oskar Sterner
11.87
Täby IS
11.87
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
11.92
  
5Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
12.06
  
Heat 3
20 aug Vind: +0.5
20 augVind: +0.5
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.10
PB
Q
  
2Elias Kapell
11.24
Hammarby IF
11.24
PB
Q
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.64
q
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
11.77
IFK Helsingborg
11.77
  
5Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
12.39
IFK Göteborg
12.39
  
6Viggo Bergström
13.36
IFK Växjö
13.36
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
39.11
IFK Göteborg
39.11
PB
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
39.45
KFUM Örebro
39.45
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
39.66
Hammarby IF
39.66
PB
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
39.74
IFK Göteborg
39.74
PB
  
5Filip Herre
40.59
Hammarby IF
40.59
PB
  
6Emil Klockar
40.82
Huddinge AIS
40.82
PB
  
7Edvin Tögenmark
42.37
Upsala IF
42.37
PB
  
8David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
43.18
IFK Helsingborg
43.18
  
Heat 1
20 aug
20 aug
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
41.48
IFK Göteborg
41.48
Q
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
41.76
IFK Göteborg
41.76
PB
Q
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
43.80
  
4Viggo Bergström
45.85
IFK Växjö
45.85
  
5Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
48.20
  
Heat 2
20 aug
20 aug
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
41.10
KFUM Örebro
41.10
PB
Q
  
2Emil Klockar
42.03
Huddinge AIS
42.03
Q
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
43.11
IFK Helsingborg
43.11
PB
q
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
44.09
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
44.46
Hammarby IF
44.46
PB
  
6Oskar Sterner
44.62
Täby IS
44.62
PB
  
Heat 3
20 aug
20 aug
1Elias Kapell
41.63
Hammarby IF
41.63
Q
  
2Filip Herre
42.22
Hammarby IF
42.22
Q
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
42.78
Upsala IF
42.78
PB
q
  
4Isak Bergström
43.11
IFK Växjö
43.11
  
5Ebbe Dahlenborg
43.72
Varbergs GIF
43.72
PB
  
6John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
44.72
Turebergs FK
44.72
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.85
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
1.82
Katrineholms SK
1.82
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
1.82
IFK Helsingborg
1.82
PB
  
4Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.79
  
5Jonathan Edberg
1.79
Turebergs FK
1.79
  
5Oliver Ericsson
1.79
Spårvägens FK
1.79
  
7Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.74
  
8Kim Wingren
1.74
Bromma IF
1.74
PB
  
9Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
1.74
IFK Helsingborg
1.74
PB
  
10Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
1.74
PB
  
11Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.69
  
12Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.62
  
13Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
14Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
  
15Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
1.48
  
1.481.551.621.691.741.791.821.851.90
Källström---ooxooxoxxx
Malmkvist---oxoxxoxoxxx
Greszkiewicz-oxooxxoxoxxoxxx
Wiklund---xoooxxx
Edberg---ooxoxxx
Ericsson--o-oxoxxx
Johannesson--oooxxx
Wingren-oooxoxxx
Rosén-oxooxoxxx
Katarincek Rochat-oooxxoxxx
Ölmerud Kjellman-oooxxx
Dahlenborg-ooxxx
Tollooxxoxxx
Halloxxoxxx
Källströmeroxxx
P15 Stav     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.12
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.07
IFK Växjö
4.07
PB
  
3Hugo Engkvist
3.97
Upsala IF
3.97
PB
  
4Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
3.92
KFUM Örebro
3.92
PB
  
5Isak Bergström
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
  
6Aron Gullberg
3.82
Hammarby IF
3.82
PB
  
7Oliver Sandberg
3.77
Huddinge AIS
3.77
PB
  
8Valter Löwkvist
3.49
Västerås FK
3.49
  
9Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3.37
IFK Göteborg
3.37
PB
  
10Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
PB
  
11Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
3.21
IFK Göteborg
3.21
PB
  
12Alfred Berglind
3.05
Hammarby IF
3.05
  
13Edvin Tögenmark
2.85
Upsala IF
2.85
  
Casper Bergfelt BengtssonKFUM Örebro
NH
  
2.85
3.97
3.05
4.02
3.21
4.07
3.37
4.12
3.49
4.26
3.61
3.69
3.77
3.82
3.87
3.92
Semb-Josefson-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
Bergström-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xo
Engkvist-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
o
o
Hillding-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xo
o
xo
Bergström-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx
Gullberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
o
xxx

Sandberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Löwkvist-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Widerberg-
-
o
o
xxx






Forsbergo
xxo
o
o
xxx






Eneman-
o
o
xxx







Berglindo
xo
r








Tögenmarko
xxx









Bergfelt Bengtssonxxx










P15 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.16w
+2.4
  
2Filip Olsson
6.95
Bromma IF
6.95
+2.0 PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
6.76w
Spårvägens FK
6.76w
+4.2
  
4Elias Kapell
6.11
Hammarby IF
6.11
+1.6 PB
  
5Leo Bergman
6.08
Hälle IF
6.08
+1.0
  
6Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.97w
+3.0
  
7Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.92
IFK Helsingborg
5.92
+1.9 PB
  
8Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.86
IFK Helsingborg
5.86
+1.3 =PB
  
9Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.81
IFK Göteborg
5.81
+1.4 PB
  
10Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.79
+0.7
  
11Benjamin Bodin
5.78w
Säters IF
5.78w
+2.3
  
12Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.65
KFUM Örebro
5.65
+0.9
  
13Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
5.33
+1.0
  
Jensfelt6.88
+1.4
7.16w
+2.4
6.85
+0.1
6.51
+1.2

0.0
x
+2.4
Olssonx
+0.6
6.84
+0.1
6.95
+2.0
5.18
+0.7
6.88
+1.0
x
+1.0
Ericsson6.48w
+2.5
6.76w
+4.2
x
0.0
6.49w
+2.3
6.59w
+3.4
6.57
0.0
Kapell5.83
+0.8
6.11
+1.6
x
+0.6
x
+0.7
x
+2.5
x
+1.0
Bergmanx
+0.3
5.55w
+2.2
6.01w
+2.2
x
+2.1
6.04
+1.0
6.08
+1.0
Ölmerud Kjellman5.68
+1.4
5.97w
+3.0
5.94
+1.9
5.91w
+2.8
5.77
-0.2
5.95
+2.0
Rosén5.78
+1.4
5.71
+1.8
5.92
+1.9
5.84w
+2.4
5.74
+1.2
5.63
+1.1
Vartia5.59
+0.8
5.86
+1.6
5.50
+0.5
5.51w
+3.5
5.86
+1.3
5.63
+1.4
Eneman5.57
+0.9
5.66
+0.3
5.81
+1.4
Mostert5.33
+0.8
5.46
+0.5
5.79
+0.7
Bodin4.57
+0.2
2.80
+1.1
5.78w
+2.3
Hillding5.60
+1.3

0.0
5.65
+0.9
Mudingay5.33
+1.0

0.0

0.0
Kval
21 aug
21 aug
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.64
+0.5 PB
Q
  
2Filip Olsson
6.37w
Bromma IF
6.37w
+2.1
Q
  
3Oliver Ericsson
6.19
Spårvägens FK
6.19
+0.2
Q
  
4Leo Bergman
5.89
Hälle IF
5.89
+1.1
Q
  
5Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
5.84
KFUM Örebro
5.84
+0.4 PB
Q
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.78
IFK Helsingborg
5.78
+0.8 PB
Q
  
7Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.75
+1.0
Q
  
8Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.72
IFK Göteborg
5.72
+1.8 PB
Q
  
9Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.71
IFK Helsingborg
5.71
+1.9
Q
  
10Elias Kapell
5.70
Hammarby IF
5.70
+1.4
Q
  
11Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
5.64
+1.5
Q
  
12Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.63
+1.2
Q
  
13Ture LindellKA 2 IF
5.61
+1.6
Q
  
14Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.60w
+2.7
Q
  
15Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.57w
IFK Göteborg
5.57w
+2.4
  
16Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.55
IFK Helsingborg
5.55
–0.5
  
17Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.35
IFK Göteborg
5.35
+0.8
  
18Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
5.32
+1.2
  
19Isak Bergström
5.25w
IFK Växjö
5.25w
+2.2
  
20Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
5.19
Åkersberga SK
5.19
+0.1
  
21Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
4.99
KFUM Örebro
4.99
+0.8
  
22Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
4.95
+0.4
  
Jensfelt6.64
+0.5

0.0

0.0
Olsson6.37w
+2.1

0.0

0.0
Ericsson6.19
+0.2

0.0

0.0
Bergman5.43
+1.1
5.89
+1.1

0.0
Hillding5.32
+0.6
5.35
+0.7
5.84
+0.4
Vartia5.78
+0.8

0.0

0.0
Ölmerud Kjellman5.75
+1.0

0.0

0.0
Eneman5.72
+1.8

0.0

0.0
Rosén5.59
+1.0
5.71
+1.9

0.0
Kapell5.70
+1.4

0.0

0.0
Mudingay5.64
+1.5

0.0

0.0
Bodin5.63
+1.2

0.0

0.0
Lindell5.61
+1.6

0.0

0.0
Mostert5.48
+0.6
5.60w
+2.7

0.0
Lukkari5.57w
+2.4
4.78
+0.8
5.49
+1.2
Sjöhx
+1.8
5.04w
+2.4
5.55
-0.5
Örnborg5.11
+0.3
x
+0.9
5.35
+0.8
Källströmerx
+1.2
5.32
+1.2
x
+2.7
Bergström4.88
+0.3
5.25w
+2.2
5.14
+0.6
Aronsson5.11
+0.3
5.19
+0.1
x
+0.9
Joelsson4.70
+0.4
4.99
+0.8
4.59
0.0
Skärlund4.95
+0.4
x
+1.9
x
+1.6
P15 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
13.30
Spårvägens FK
13.30
+1.9
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
13.03
IFK Göteborg
13.03
+0.7 PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.92
+1.5 PB
  
4Kim Wingren
12.46
Bromma IF
12.46
–0.6 PB
  
5Adam Greszkiewicz
11.84
IFK Helsingborg
11.84
–0.6
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
+0.4
  
7Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
11.64
IFK Helsingborg
11.64
–1.9
  
8Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
11.40
Katrineholms SK
11.40
–0.9 PB
  
9Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
11.25
Sävedalens AIK
11.25
–1.7
  
10Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.86
IFK Göteborg
10.86
–1.2
  
11Edvin Källströmer
10.85
IFK Umeå
10.85
–1.4
  
12Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
10.59
–0.9
  
13Alfred Berglind
9.73
Hammarby IF
9.73
–1.3
  
Ericsson12.59
-2.0
12.94
-1.7
12.58
+0.2
13.19
+0.2
13.20
+1.6
13.30
+1.9
Eneman12.44
-1.2
12.49
-2.0
12.81
-0.2
13.03
+0.7
x
+2.3
13.01
+0.7
Mostertx
-1.5
12.39
+0.1
x
+0.1
12.92
+1.5
12.74w
+2.3
11.85
+0.9
Wingren12.46
-0.6
x
-1.1
11.66
+0.8
11.55
+1.3
12.16
+1.4
x
+0.9
Greszkiewiczx
-3.2
x
0.0
11.84
-0.6
11.04
+0.1
10.05
+0.6
11.63
+1.4
Vartia11.74
-2.6
11.80
-1.8
11.66
-0.5
x
+0.1
11.83
+0.4
11.79
+0.5
Sjöh11.64
-1.9
11.36
-1.1
11.48
-0.6
11.59
+0.4
x
+1.3
11.61
+1.1
Tsegayex
-0.5
11.12
-0.3
11.40
-0.9
10.99
+0.3
x
+1.0
11.25
+1.8
Brevik11.15
-2.3
10.85
-1.5
11.25
-1.7
Örnborgx
-3.1
x
-1.8
10.86
-1.2
Källströmer10.55
-1.2
10.85
-1.4
10.84
-0.3
Preihs9.78
-2.8
10.41
-2.5
10.59
-0.9
Berglindx
-2.1
x
-2.1
9.73
-1.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.18
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
14.18
IFK Märsta
14.18
  
3Daniel Birgersson
14.17
Nyköpings BIS
14.17
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
13.98
Hammarby IF
13.98
PB
  
5Joel Holgersson
13.59
Tyft Arena IF
13.59
PB
  
6Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.55
  
7Felix Holmqvist
13.34
Hammarby IF
13.34
PB
  
8Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
13.00
PB
  
9Oliver Ericsson
12.82
Spårvägens FK
12.82
  
10Bo Rydstrand
12.79
Rånäs 4H
12.79
PB
  
11Benjamin Bodin
12.07
Säters IF
12.07
  
12Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.99
Sävedalens AIK
11.99
  
13Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.35
IFK Göteborg
11.35
  
14Benjamin SporreRoma IF
11.28
  
Teglbjaerg14.07x14.18xxx
Fredmanx14.1813.91xxx
Birgersson12.8712.4612.8113.5813.2814.17
Kapell12.8512.7012.6812.61x13.98
Holgersson13.2012.8913.5913.03x12.10
Pavlidis13.3513.55x13.23xx
Holmqvist12.76x13.34x12.9913.21
Semb-Josefson12.0113.0012.3212.33xx
Ericsson12.82xx
Rydstrand12.7912.19x
Bodin11.2712.07x
Wik11.99xx
Tollx10.5811.35
Sporrex11.2811.25
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
57.13
IFK Märsta
57.13
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
49.54
  
3Felix Holmqvist
48.85
Hammarby IF
48.85
PB
  
4Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
45.56
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
45.28
Sävedalens AIK
45.28
PB
  
6Joel Holgersson
44.60
Tyft Arena IF
44.60
PB
  
7Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
40.03
PB
  
8Alfred Berglind
39.80
Hammarby IF
39.80
  
9Dante Lennartsson
38.60
Kalmar SK
38.60
  
10Bo Rydstrand
37.56
Rånäs 4H
37.56
PB
  
11Aron Gullberg
37.29
Hammarby IF
37.29
  
12Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
37.08
PB
  
13Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
37.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.08
  
14Isak Bergström
35.30
IFK Växjö
35.30
  
15Viggo Bergström
34.19
IFK Växjö
34.19
  
16Carl Bergmark
33.28
Hammarby IF
33.28
  
17Zac Jellum Ling
29.00
IFK Helsingborg
29.00
  
18Isak Hjelm
29.00
Åhus FIK
29.00
  
19Benjamin SporreRoma IF
28.12
  
20Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
23.95
IFK Göteborg
23.95
  
Daniel BirgerssonNyköpings BIS
NM
  
Fredman50.9257.1355.5153.5651.24x
Teglbjaerg45.9747.6344.5449.54xx
Holmqvist43.7145.43xx39.6248.85
Pavlidisx30.1440.52x35.1245.56
Wik41.75x42.8445.28x34.90
Holgersson44.60x41.00xx32.33
Semb-Josefson27.9036.8240.03xx33.65
Berglind39.59xx39.80xx
Lennartssonx31.0738.60
Rydstrand33.0837.5634.05
Gullbergxx37.29
Strömberg37.0834.7233.20
Jansson37.08xx
Bergström27.1230.4335.30
Bergström28.9931.7334.19
Bergmark33.28
Jellum Ling28.4128.9329.00
Hjelm29.0021.83x
Sporre28.1227.81x
Toll23.95xx
Birgerssonxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
53.58
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
51.78
IFK Märsta
51.78
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
50.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
50.60
PB
  
4Joel Holgersson
43.92
Tyft Arena IF
43.92
PB
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
42.29
Sävedalens AIK
42.29
PB
  
6Benjamin SporreRoma IF
34.88
  
7Isak Hjelm
30.93
Åhus FIK
30.93
PB
  
8Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
30.56
  
9Bo Rydstrand
27.47
Rånäs 4H
27.47
  
Strömberg51.8153.58xxxx
Fredman51.7849.94xxx51.16
Jansson47.3246.6846.13xx50.60
Holgersson43.82xxx43.9241.94
Wik42.29xx38.4338.65x
Sporre34.88xxxxx
Hjelm29.8829.8630.05xx30.93
Westberg Dolfex30.5629.3727.36xx
Rydstrandxx27.47
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
54.16
  
2Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
52.97
Sävedalens AIK
52.97
  
3Daniel Birgersson
52.11
Nyköpings BIS
52.11
PB
  
4Benjamin Bodin
49.37
Säters IF
49.37
  
5Oliver Sandberg
48.72
Huddinge AIS
48.72
PB
  
6Måns Lindström
43.29
Eslövs AI
43.29
PB
  
7Benjamin SporreRoma IF
41.98
PB
  
8Erik Bromée
40.05
Upsala IF
40.05
  
9Daniel Opdahl
39.78
Turebergs FK
39.78
  
10Viggo Bergström
38.30
IFK Växjö
38.30
  
11Aron Gullberg
37.57
Hammarby IF
37.57
PB
  
12Dante Lennartsson
36.07
Kalmar SK
36.07
  
13Zac Jellum Ling
35.79
IFK Helsingborg
35.79
  
14Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
33.66
  
15Isak Bergström
33.50
IFK Växjö
33.