9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 251 (121+130)   Starter: 274 (129+145)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.08
92FRA
10.08
PB
  
2Rohan Browning
Rohan Browning 97, AUS
10.12
97AUS
10.12
  
3Cejhae Greene
Cejhae Greene 95, ANT
10.13
95ANT
10.13
  
4William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
10.22
99SUI
10.22
PB NU23R
  
5Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
10.24
00SUI
10.24
PB
  
6Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.25
95SUI
10.25
  
7Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.34
98GBR
10.34
SB
  
8Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte 99, GER
10.35
99GER
10.35
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
44.48
89NED
44.48
PB NR
  
2Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
44.92
95POL
44.92
PB
  
3Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
45.20
97NED
45.20
  
4Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
45.58
99NED
45.58
PB NU23R
  
5Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
46.06
90NED
46.06
SB
  
6Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
46.16
92BEL
46.16
  
7Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
46.51
98SUI
46.51
  
8Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
48.42
96SUI
48.42
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Saruni
Michael Saruni 95, KEN
1:45.72
95KEN
1:45.72
  
2Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
1:45.87
98GBR
1:45.87
  
3Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
1:46.05
01GBR
1:46.05
  
4Robert Farken
Robert Farken 97, GER
1:46.17
97GER
1:46.17
  
5Andreas KramerSWE
1:46.37
  
6Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:46.44
93SLO
1:46.44
  
7Joakim AnderssonSWE
1:47.98
  
8Robin Oester
Robin Oester 99, SUI
1:48.28
99SUI
1:48.28
  
9Guillaume Laurent
Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI
1:48.44
90SUI
1:48.44
PB
  
10Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:50.33
04SUI
1:50.33
PB
  
11Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:52.65
85SUI
1:52.65
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  
Simone Barontini
Simone Barontini 99, ITA
DNF
99ITA
DNF
  
Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden 97, GBR
DNF
97GBR
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:36.43
96CZE
3:36.43
SB
  
2Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
3:37.11
95POL
3:37.11
  
3Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
3:37.12
87MAR
3:37.12
SB
  
4Johan RogestedtSWE
3:37.13
SB
  
5Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:37.47
90FRA
3:37.47
  
6Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:37.68
93GBR
3:37.68
  
7Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
3:38.08
94BEL
3:38.08
  
8Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:38.32
88NZL
3:38.32
  
9Luca Noti
Luca Noti 95, SUI
3:39.11
95SUI
3:39.11
PB
  
10Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:39.88
97SUI
3:39.88
  
11Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:40.16
96IRL
3:40.16
  
12Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
3:41.43
94SUI
3:41.43
PB
  
13Franco Simon Noti
Franco Simon Noti 97, SUI
3:41.82
97SUI
3:41.82
PB
  
14Julian Ranc
Julian Ranc 96, FRA
3:42.62
96FRA
3:42.62
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu 98, SSD
DNF
98SSD
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.28
98SUI
13.28
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.60
93FIN
13.60
  
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.61
91NOR
13.61
  
4Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.65
92CYP
13.65
  
5Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.70
90RSA
13.70
  
6Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
14.10
98GBR
14.10
  
7Mikdat Sevler
Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR
14.26
98TUR
14.26
  
8Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
14.96
92NED
14.96
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
8.06
00SUI
8.06
+0.1
  
2Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
7.77
00CRO
7.77
+0.5 SB
  
3Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.73
96FIN
7.73
+0.3
  
4Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.67
01NOR
7.67
+0.5
  
5Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.66
94SUI
7.66
+0.1
  
6Damian Wild
Damian Wild 00, SUI
7.54
00SUI
7.54
+0.1 PB
  
7Mohamed Reda Chahboun
Mohamed Reda Chahboun 97, ITA
7.40
97ITA
7.40
+0.1
  
8Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
7.16
98SUI
7.16
+0.3
  
Ehammer8.06
+0.1
7.60
0.0
7.94
+0.4
7.96
+1.9
x
+0.1
7.95
+0.2
Čekox
+0.9
x
+1.9
7.77
+0.5
7.61
+0.6
3.04
0.0
7.22
0.0
Bäck7.58
+0.2
7.55
+0.3
7.48
+0.2
7.56
+0.2
7.73
+0.3
x
+0.2
Flåtnes7.46
+0.3
x
+1.7
x
+0.2
7.67
+0.5
7.64
+0.1
7.57
0.0
Gföhlerx
+0.2
x
+0.5
x
+1.3
x
+0.1
x
+0.6
7.66
+0.1
Wild7.36
+0.3
7.28
+0.2
7.09
+0.5
x
+0.1
7.21
+0.3
7.54
+0.1
Chahbounx
+1.0

0.0

0.0
7.40
+0.1
x
+0.6
7.20
+0.3
Luginbühl7.11
+0.6
7.16
+0.3
6.94
+0.5
7.11
+0.2
6.96
+0.7
6.96
+0.2
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland 98, SUI
18.19
98SUI
18.19
  
Wieland17.1418.0718.1917.61x17.82
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wieland
Simon Wieland 00, SUI
72.98
00SUI
72.98
  
2Bruno Schürch
Bruno Schürch 96, SUI
69.41
96SUI
69.41
  
3Laurent Carron
Laurent Carron 94, SUI
64.51
94SUI
64.51
  
Wieland66.9972.01x71.2272.98x
Schürch67.3466.6164.9965.13x69.41
Carronx63.0164.5163.78x64.49
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.11
92FRA
10.11
PB
  
2Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.43
98GBR
10.43
  
3Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.68
96SUI
10.68
  
4Noah Attalla
Noah Attalla 00, SUI
10.87
00SUI
10.87
PB
  
5Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
11.00
01SUI
11.00
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Joshua Eichenberger
Joshua Eichenberger 99, SUI
10.80
99SUI
10.80
PB
  
2Tomas O'Sullivan
Tomas O'Sullivan 02, AUS
10.84
02AUS
10.84
PB
  
3Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
11.10
02SUI
11.10
PB
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
20.26
99SUI
20.26
SB
  
2Felix SvenssonSUI
20.72
PB
  
3Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
20.72
00SUI
20.72
PB
  
4Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
21.35
98SUI
21.35
  
5Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
21.80
01SUI
21.80
  
6David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.95
02SUI
21.95
  
7Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
22.13
01SUI
22.13
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
21.31
99SUI
21.31
PB
  
2Tomas O'Sullivan
Tomas O'Sullivan 02, AUS
22.12
02AUS
22.12
  
3Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
22.18
02SUI
22.18
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
46.11
99NED
46.11
SB
  
2Eanna Madden
Eanna Madden 94, IRL
46.62
94IRL
46.62
PB
  
3Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
47.09
96SUI
47.09
PB
  
4Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
48.14
99SUI
48.14
SB
  
5Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
49.05
96SUI
49.05
  
Lewis Davey
Lewis Davey 00, GBR
DNS
00GBR
DNS
  
Final B
1Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
49.43
99SUI
49.43
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:49.60
96SUI
1:49.60
SB
  
2Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
1:51.17
97SUI
1:51.17
PB
  
3Filippo Moggi
Filippo Moggi 99, SUI
1:51.38
99SUI
1:51.38
PB
  
4Timothée Antier
Timothée Antier 98, SUI
1:51.84
98SUI
1:51.84
PB
  
5Navid Kerber
Navid Kerber 03, SUI
1:51.84
03SUI
1:51.84
  
6Louis Low-Beer
Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI
1:51.92
04SUI
1:51.92
PB
  
7Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte 03, GER
1:52.19
03GER
1:52.19
PB
  
8Guilherme Santos
Guilherme Santos 96, POR
1:52.55
96POR
1:52.55
PB
  
9Marc Bill
Marc Bill 97, SUI
1:52.98
97SUI
1:52.98
  
10Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
1:54.06
96SUI
1:54.06
SB
  
Hendrik Engel
Hendrik Engel 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
Final B
1Dominik Ummel
Dominik Ummel 99, SUI
1:52.68
99SUI
1:52.68
SB
  
2Ivan Pelizza
Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI
1:53.96
00SUI
1:53.96
  
3Maxwell Koulen
Maxwell Koulen 04, SUI
1:54.52
04SUI
1:54.52
  
4Timo Roth
Timo Roth 94, SUI
1:54.91
94SUI
1:54.91
  
Tobias Lüthi
Tobias Lüthi 91, SUI
DNF
91SUI
DNF
  
Final 3
8Jan-Niklas Kreppke
Jan-Niklas Kreppke 92, GER
1:59.87
92GER
1:59.87
  
Emanuel Schönbächler
Emanuel Schönbächler 99, SUI
DNF
99SUI
DNF
  
M Nationell 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Morgan Le Guen
Morgan Le Guen 93, SUI
8:00.73
93SUI
8:00.73
PB
  
2Dominik Rolli
Dominik Rolli 96, SUI
8:12.08
96SUI
8:12.08
PB
  
3Urs Schönenberger
Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI
8:16.50
91SUI
8:16.50
PB
  
4Maurice Christen
Maurice Christen 00, SUI
8:18.36
00SUI
8:18.36
PB
  
5Candide Pralong
Candide Pralong 90, SUI
8:18.71
90SUI
8:18.71
PB
  
6Maxim Wyss
Maxim Wyss 02, SUI
8:21.72
02SUI
8:21.72
PB
  
7Romuald Brosset
Romuald Brosset 05, SUI
8:27.65
05SUI
8:27.65
PB
  
8Abdi Salam Ali
Abdi Salam Ali 02, SOM
8:28.03
02SOM
8:28.03
PB
  
9Roman Renner
Roman Renner 99, SUI
8:34.11
99SUI
8:34.11
  
10Kiflay Mengestabe
Kiflay Mengestabe 93, SUI
8:34.68
93SUI
8:34.68
SB
  
11Loris Pellaz
Loris Pellaz 99, SUI
8:35.19
99SUI
8:35.19
SB
  
12Jonathan Atse-Herrera
Jonathan Atse-Herrera 87, CIV
8:35.78
87CIV
8:35.78
SB
  
13Andy Coendet
Andy Coendet 94, SUI
8:39.14
94SUI
8:39.14
PB
  
14Bjarne Kölle
Bjarne Kölle 99, SUI
8:49.69
99SUI
8:49.69
  
Liam Harris
Liam Harris 97, IRL
DNF
97IRL
DNF
  
Gabriel Matos
Gabriel Matos 01, SUI
DNF
01SUI
DNF
  
Jérémie Fleury
Jérémie Fleury 98, SUI
DNF
98SUI
DNF
  
Leon Berthold
Leon Berthold 00, SUI
DNF
00SUI
DNF
  
Florian Lussy
Florian Lussy 94, SUI
DNF
94SUI
DNF
  
Moritz Ebbeskotte
Moritz Ebbeskotte 03, GER
DNF
03GER
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.04
96SUI
11.04
  
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.21
94SUI
11.21
  
3Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.28
95NED
11.28
  
4Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper 92, ITA
11.34
92ITA
11.34
  
5Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
11.43
01GER
11.43
  
6Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
11.63
00SUI
11.63
  
7Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
11.64
99ITA
11.64
  
8Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
11.64
00SUI
11.64
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
22.92
90POL
22.92
  
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
22.96
98NED
22.96
  
3Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
23.05
91GBR
23.05
SB
  
4Lisa Marie Kwayie
Lisa Marie Kwayie 96, GER
23.55
96GER
23.55
  
5Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
23.63
98NED
23.63
  
6Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
23.64
93ITA
23.64
  
7Alessia Pavese
Alessia Pavese 98, ITA
23.81
98ITA
23.81
  
8Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.83
92SUI
23.83
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Manon Berclaz
Manon Berclaz 03, SUI
25.17
03SUI
25.17
PB
  
Final 3
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
2Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
25.01
04SUI
25.01
SB
  
3Lisa Hanhart
Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI
25.13
98SUI
25.13
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final C
5Alena Riva
Alena Riva 95, SUI
58.35
95SUI
58.35
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:01.44
94GER
2:01.44
  
2Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:01.79
93GBR
2:01.79
  
3Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:01.93
96SUI
2:01.93
  
4Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:02.20
97POL
2:02.20
  
5Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.45
90NOR
2:02.45
  
6Katharina Trost
Katharina Trost 95, GER
2:02.55
95GER
2:02.55
  
7Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:02.73
00SUI
2:02.73
  
8Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:02.78
99SVK
2:02.78
  
9Lovisa Lindh
2:03.92
SWE
2:03.92
  
10Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
2:04.24
00ITA
2:04.24
  
11Georgie Hartigan
Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL
2:04.30
96IRL
2:04.30
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.80
97NGR
12.80
  
2Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
12.87
98POL
12.87
  
3Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
12.94
95AUS
12.94
  
4Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
13.12
95USA
13.12
  
5Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.14
94IRL
13.14
  
6Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
13.30
99POL
13.30
  
7Christie Moerman
Christie Moerman 86, CAN
13.48
86CAN
13.48
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
54.23
94GBR
54.23
PB
  
2Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
54.51
90SUI
54.51
SB
  
3Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
55.78
90NOR
55.78
  
4Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
55.95
88RSA
55.95
  
5Joanna Linkiewicz
Joanna Linkiewicz 90, POL
56.11
90POL
56.11
  
6Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
56.28
99SUI
56.28
  
7Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
56.44
99FIN
56.44
  
8Noelle Montcalm
Noelle Montcalm 88, CAN
56.67
88CAN
56.67
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.93
91ITA
1.93
  
2Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.93
90UKR
1.93
  
3Laura Zialor
Laura Zialor 98, GBR
1.83
98GBR
1.83
  
4Lisa Schueler
Lisa Schueler 96, SUI
1.74
96SUI
1.74
  
1.65
1.95
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.91
1.93
Vallortigara-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
xxo
Okuneva-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
Zialor-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Schuelero
o
xo
xxo
xxx






K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
6.28
94SUI
6.28
–0.1
  
2Anna Rotter
Anna Rotter 02, SUI
5.97
02SUI
5.97
+1.1
  
3Lydia Boll
Lydia Boll 99, SUI
5.90
99SUI
5.90
+0.7
  
4Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
5.86
02SUI
5.86
–0.1
  
5Michèle Garlinski
Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI
5.72
93SUI
5.72
+2.0
  
6Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
5.58
02SUI
5.58
+0.5
  
7Livia Tonazzi
Livia Tonazzi 04, SUI
5.50
04SUI
5.50
0.0
  
9Linda Bichsel
Linda Bichsel 04, SUI
5.47
04SUI
5.47
+1.0
  
Schlatterx
+0.3
6.28
-0.1
6.20
+1.2
6.23
+1.1
x
+0.9
6.20
+0.5
Rotter5.59
+1.1
5.63
+0.1
x
+0.8
5.97
+1.1
5.76
+0.6
5.96
+0.5
Boll5.87
+0.4
x
0.0
5.90
+0.7
x
+0.4
5.90
+1.4
5.81
-2.1
Piffarettix
+0.2
5.86
-0.1
x
0.0
5.82
+1.5
x
0.0
5.67
0.0
Garlinski5.60
0.0
5.50
-0.2
x
+1.1
5.72
+2.0
5.65
+0.8
5.54
+0.8
Hercigonja5.20
0.0
5.58
+0.5
x
0.0
5.34
+1.1
5.46
0.0
5.57
+1.7
Tonazzi5.45
+0.7
5.32
-0.1
5.19
+0.6
5.50
0.0
5.36
-0.1
5.18
0.0
Bichsel5.16
+0.9
x
0.0
5.47
+1.0
5.40
+0.8
x
+1.8
x
+0.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
19.05
94USA
19.05
  
2Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
18.68
94USA
18.68
  
3Fanny Roos
18.81
SWE
18.81
  
3Vanessa Fust
Vanessa Fust 00, SUI
13.20
00SUI
13.20
SB
  
4Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.53
90BLR
18.53
  
5Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.31
92JAM
18.31
  
6Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
18.18
85GER
18.18
  
7Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
18.08
94GBR
18.08
  
8Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
17.56
93GER
17.56
  
9Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
17.37
97GER
17.37
  
10Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
16.98
96CAN
16.98
  
11Miryam Mazenauer
Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI
15.12
00SUI
15.12
  
Ealey17.9618.1518.45x18.8819.05
Ewenx17.9218.68xx18.57
Roos18.34x18.81xx16.63
Fust12.5313.0713.2012.9613.04x
Dubitskaya18.5318.3418.4318.2718.33
Thomas-Doddx18.18xx18.31
Schwanitz18.0718.1817.99xx
McKinna17.2117.8218.0817.8517.74
Gambetta17.4917.56xx17.51
Maischx17.37x
Mittonxx16.98
Mazenauer15.1214.78x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
64.16
90CZE
64.16
  
1Melanie Richard
Melanie Richard 97, SUI
41.54
97SUI
41.54
  
2Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
61.95
81CZE
61.95
  
3Victoria Hudson
Victoria Hudson 96, AUT
61.64
96AUT
61.64
  
4Liveta Jasiūnaitė
Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU
61.64
94LTU
61.64
  
5Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
60.66
86USA
60.66
  
6Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
58.43
92LAT
58.43
  
7Kelsey-Lee Barber
Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS
58.11
91AUS
58.11
  
8Sara Kolak
Sara Kolak 95, CRO
48.99
95CRO
48.99
  
9Lena Meyer
Lena Meyer 99, SUI
47.78
99SUI
47.78
  
Ogrodníková64.1662.9060.2058.7258.75
Richard41.54x37.88x37.9839.62
Špotáková61.62xxx61.9558.43
Hudson55.1058.2661.6460.7748.72
Jasiūnaitė58.0258.1455.9761.6455.46
Winger60.66xx55.84x
Mūze57.06x58.3158.43x
Barber56.4757.6155.9451.3758.11
Kolak48.99xxxx
Meyer43.6247.78x
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
11.44
01SUI
11.44
PB
  
2Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
11.58
99ITA
11.58
  
3Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
11.68
00SUI
11.68
  
4Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
11.76
99SUI
11.76
SB
  
5Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
11.78
95IRL
11.78
=PB
  
6Nathacha Kouni
Nathacha Kouni 01, SUI
11.80
01SUI
11.80
  
7Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
11.95
04SUI
11.95
  
8Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
12.07
02SUI
12.07
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
11.51
96GER
11.51
  
2Laetitia Hermet
Laetitia Hermet 94, SUI
11.76
94SUI
11.76
SB
  
3Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
12.25
88SUI
12.25
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 96, GER
23.16
96GER
23.16
  
2Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.57
01SUI
23.57
PB
  
3Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
23.94
88ESP
23.94
  
4Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
23.99
99SUI
23.99
PB
  
5Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
24.00
95IRL
24.00
PB
  
6Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
24.01
99SUI
24.01
PB
  
7Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
25.07
88SUI
25.07
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Laetitia Hermet
Laetitia Hermet 94, SUI
24.13
94SUI
24.13
SB
  
2Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
24.33
97SUI
24.33
  
3Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
24.98
02SUI
24.98
  
Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
DNS
99ITA
DNS
  
Final 3
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
24.24
02SUI
24.24
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
51.08
88ESP
51.08
PB
  
2Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
52.19
98NED
52.19
PB
  
3Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
53.44
95NED
53.44
  
4Sarah King
Sarah King 96, SUI
53.52
96SUI
53.52
  
5Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
53.54
99NED
53.54
  
6Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
53.56
91NED
53.56
  
7Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
54.74
01SUI
54.74
  
8Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
55.63
01SUI
55.63
  
Final B
1Karin Disch
Karin Disch 97, SUI
55.70
97SUI
55.70
  
2Andrea Rutschmann
Andrea Rutschmann 98, SUI
56.77
98SUI
56.77
  
3Carol Koch
Carol Koch 99, SUI
57.24
99SUI
57.24
  
4Seraina Lerf
Seraina Lerf 02, SUI
57.29
02SUI
57.29
  
5Anja Cavalieri
Anja Cavalieri 98, SUI
57.35
98SUI
57.35
  
6Chiara Zulauf
Chiara Zulauf 02, SUI
57.36
02SUI
57.36
  
7Debby Schenk
Debby Schenk 02, SUI
57.67
02SUI
57.67
  
Final 3
1Alizée Rusca
Alizée Rusca 99, SUI
57.35
99SUI
57.35
PB
  
2Shoelle Bruhin
Shoelle Bruhin 99, SUI
57.65
99SUI
57.65
  
3Aline Gloor
Aline Gloor 98, SUI
58.00
98SUI
58.00
  
4Anna Haberthür
Anna Haberthür 03, SUI
58.34
03SUI
58.34
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli 03, SUI
2:07.60
03SUI
2:07.60
  
2Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
2:08.34
89SUI
2:08.34
SB
  
3Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann 02, SUI
2:08.69
02SUI
2:08.69
  
4Annina Mösching
Annina Mösching 99, SUI
2:09.12
99SUI
2:09.12
  
5Sophie Baumann
Sophie Baumann 02, SUI
2:11.13
02SUI
2:11.13
PB
  
6Sabine Bonvin
Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI
2:11.63
94SUI
2:11.63
  
7Mara Moser
Mara Moser 01, SUI
2:12.66
01SUI
2:12.66
  
Joceline Wind
Joceline Wind 00, SUI
DNF
00SUI
DNF
  
Final B
1Shirin Kerber
Shirin Kerber 06, SUI
2:13.18
06SUI
2:13.18
PB
  
2Katharina Hirt
Katharina Hirt 03, SUI
2:13.84
03SUI
2:13.84
  
3Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI
2:14.10
94SUI
2:14.10
  
4Mélissa Girardin
Mélissa Girardin 03, SUI
2:14.29
03SUI
2:14.29
SB
  
5Tea Emaldi
Tea Emaldi 02, SUI
2:14.50
02SUI
2:14.50
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alina Sönning
Alina Sönning 00, SUI
9:34.36
00SUI
9:34.36
PB
  
2Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel 97, SUI
9:35.58
97SUI
9:35.58
PB
  
3Elena Eichenberger
Elena Eichenberger 03, SUI
10:01.34
03SUI
10:01.34
  
4Livia Gross
Livia Gross 03, SUI
10:01.74
03SUI
10:01.74
PB
  
5Rahel Blättler
Rahel Blättler 99, SUI
10:02.79
99SUI
10:02.79
PB
  
6Christine Müller
Christine Müller 93, SUI
10:03.03
93SUI
10:03.03
SB
  
7Any Leibundgut
Any Leibundgut 00, SUI
10:05.91
00SUI
10:05.91
PB
  
Leonie Saurer
Leonie Saurer 02, SUI
DNF
02SUI
DNF
  
Joceline Wind
Joceline Wind 00, SUI
DNF
00SUI
DNF